Autocross
63 entries
CC02 250 to 299 points
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
811
profile photo
David Witteried
Red GroupCC02California City, CANSQracing
CC05 400 to 449 points
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
113
profile photo
John Quick
Red GroupCC05Juniper Hills, CANSQ racing
CC07 500 to 549 points
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
53
profile photo
Bruce Morgenthaler
Red GroupCC07Los Osos, CA
57
profile photo
Bernard Jones
Blue GroupCC07Lompoc, CA
CC08 550 to 599 points
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
TM
Thomas Meyer
Red GroupCC08Los Os, CA
20
profile photo
Eric Ruzius
Red GroupCC08San Luis Obispo, CADrexius Holdings
701
MD
Michael DeValue
Red GroupCC08Valencia, CA
CC09 600 to 649 points
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
profile photo
Mike Dirkes
Blue GroupCC09Orcutt, CA
197
RS
Ron Sneddon
Blue GroupCC09Los Osos, CA
231
profile photo
Luke Cacciapaglia
Blue GroupCC09Burbank, CAHappy Canyon Racing
CC10 650 to 699 points
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
profile photo
Kevin Sullivan
Red GroupCC10Studio City, CA Happy Canyon Racing
63
RB
Robert Bauer
Red GroupCC10Altadena, CAHappy Canyon Racing
607
AS
AJ Smith
Blue GroupCC10San Luis Obispo, CA
CC11 700 to 749 points
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
99
profile photo
Adam Zaninovich
Red GroupCC11Pismo Beach, CA
CC12 750 to 824 points
5 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
profile photo
Chuck Jennings
Red GroupCC12San Luis Obispo, CAGiclee Print and Photo
35
profile photo
Klaus Brown
Red GroupCC12Pismo Beach , CAHappy Canyon Racing
131
profile photo
Yon Visell
Blue GroupCC12Goleta, CA
135
LH
Larry Hebenstreit
Blue GroupCC12Santa Ynez, CAHappy Canyon Racing
200
JB
Jeff Bartel
Red GroupCC12Los Osos, CA
CC13 825 to 899 points
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Fred S. Herr
Red GroupCC13Orcutt, CAHerr Racing
CC14 900 to 974 points
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
94
profile photo
Nolan Parsons
Blue GroupCC14Santa Maria, CA
CC15 975 to 1049 points
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
70
profile photo
Sam Gardali
Red GroupCC15NIPOMO, CA
236
profile photo
Kathy Thorp
Blue GroupCC15Ramona, CaThornHog
362
profile photo
Bill Thorp
Red GroupCC15Ramona, CAThornHog
Open A - NON-PORSCHES
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
115
VS
Vlad Synnes
Blue GroupopnaOxnard, CA
Open B - NON-PORSCHES
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
66
GS
Geoff Straw
Blue GroupopnbLos Osos, CA
206
PS
Peter Song
Blue GroupopnbGoleta, CA
316
PK
Pat Kelley
Red GroupopnbAtascadero, CA Last Disciples MC
Open C - NON-PORSCHES
4 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
79
profile photo
David Melin
Blue GroupopncSanta Barbara, CA
261
DT
David Thompson
Red GroupopncCambria, CA
718
profile photo
Derek Abbott
Red GroupopncSanta Barbara, CA Abbott's Custom
727
profile photo
John Ouellette
Red GroupopncSANTA BARBARA, CA
Open D - NON-PORSCHES
9 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
90
CR
Chuck Ricco
Red GroupopndSANTA BARBARA, CA
105
FS
Federico Solorio
Blue GroupopndLompoc, CALompoc smogs
110
AM
Alejandro Mayorga
Red GroupopndLompoc, CA
166
NB
Nancy Bodily
Blue GroupopndLos Osos, CA
172
MU
Marty U'Ren
Blue GroupopndSan Luis Obispo, CA
191
DG
Don Green
Blue GroupopndArroyo Grande, CA
249
MM
Mary Morris
Blue GroupopndLakewood, CA
321
RT
Richard Tisdel
Red GroupopndOrcutt, CA
325
AM
Aaron Murano
Blue GroupopndSanta Margarita, CA
Open E - NON-PORSCHES
8 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
42
MH
Matthew Haas
Red GroupopneBuellton, CA Poor financial choices
85
DM
Don Mock
Red Groupopne
92
AS
Alejandro Solorio
Blue GroupopneLompoc, CALompoc smogs
183
profile photo
Mark Hazboun
Red GroupopneNipomo, CA
614
NB
Nibodh Boddupalli
Red GroupopneGoleta, CA
631
JB
Jeffrey Bauer
Red GroupopneAltadena, CAHappy Canyon Racing
633
LB
Leonard Bower
Red GroupopnePaso Robles , CA
861
FL
Fred Loquasto III
Red GroupopneSanta Barbara, CA
Fun class (no points)
14 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
MS
Matt Swanson
Red GroupFUNSan Luis Obispo, CA
25
JL
Joey Lopez
Blue GroupFUNPismo Beach, CA
30
profile photo
Ron Palladino
Red GroupFUNSolvang, CA
47
JP
JAMES "Jim" Pyle
Blue GroupFUNTEMPLETON, CA
50
TS
Thomas Steffora
Blue GroupFUNNipomo, CA
87
profile photo
Dave Pabinquit
Blue GroupFUNMorro Bay, CANone
102
profile photo
Dana Simonsen
Blue GroupFUNMorro Bay, Ca
123
CE
Christopher Edwards
Red GroupFUNNipomo, CA
138
profile photo
Todd Plastino
Red GroupFUNArroyo Grande, CA
139
profile photo
Brandon Plastino
Blue GroupFUNArroyo Grande, CA
171
DR
Dan Robinson
Red GroupFUNPaso Robles, Ca
214
RS
Randy Simonsen
Blue GroupFUNLos Osos, CA
521
MG
Mike Glucroft
Blue GroupFUNSimi Valley, CA
918
profile photo
Claire Sheehy
Red GroupFUNNipomo, Ca
Worker Registration
3 entries
Name Hometown
AA
Alfred Abken
Paso Robles, CA
BC
Bill Chadwick
San Luis Obispo, CA
JW
Janice Witteried
California City, CA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.