Tri-City Kart Club announces In City Prints Cup Presented by Tri-City Kart Club Friday, Aug 7 — Sunday, Aug 9, 2020 attendees at Horn Rapids Kart Track, Richland, WA 99352 (5604) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

In City Prints Cup Presented by Tri-City Kart Club

Tri-City Kart Club

Friday, Aug 7 — Sunday, Aug 9, 2020

Horn Rapids Kart Track, Richland, WA

Cup Classes - Saturday  107 entries

Jump to: Jr 1 206 (9), Jr II 206 (21), Senior 206 (17), World Formula (3), TAG Cadet (7), TAG Jr (6), TAG Sr (9), TAG Heavy (9), Shifter Light (6)

Jr 1 206   9 entries
# Name Hometown
3 Placeholder Avatar Herberholz, Max Boise, ID
6 Avatar Image Smark, Bryce McMinnville, OR
7 Placeholder Avatar Hanson, Aiden Kennewick, WA
12 Placeholder Avatar Spier, Kennedy Kennewick, WA
13 Placeholder Avatar Chiesa, Colson Pasco, WA
16 Avatar Image Corkery, Ben Post Falls, ID
55 Avatar Image Shobert, Greyson Vancouver, WA
68 Placeholder Avatar Valiante, Massimo Vancouver, WA
122 Avatar Image Moore, Trestin Colbert, WA
Jr II 206   21 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Ashley Port Orchard, WA
03 Avatar Image Costantino, Antonio Burnaby, BC
05 Placeholder Avatar Mcneill, Teaghan Walla Walla, WA
5 Avatar Image Rogers, Kieran Mercer Island, WA
7 Avatar Image Smark, Mason McMinnville, OR
8 Avatar Image Miller, Riley Post Falls, ID
16 Placeholder Avatar Hanson, Madison Kennewick, WA
017 Placeholder Avatar Grote, Jack Star, ID
18 Placeholder Avatar ginn, william Boise, ID
22 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Chance Port Orchard, WA
27 Avatar Image Meyer, Zak Sherwood, OR
44 Avatar Image Miller, Taya Bonney Lake, WA
52 Placeholder Avatar Herling, Derek Kennewick, WA
55 Placeholder Avatar Fletcher, Teagan Pasco, WA
63 Placeholder Avatar Rau, Corey Milwaukie, OR
97 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Bryson Cornelius, OR
122 Placeholder Avatar Hesseltine, Hunter Puyallup, WA
153 Avatar Image Dutton, Savannah Selah, WA
252 Avatar Image Owen, Lorelei Richland, WA
291 Placeholder Avatar Barnwell, Boden Palo Cedro, CA
918 Placeholder Avatar Jackson, Payton Pasco, WA
Senior 206   17 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Richard Port Orchard, WA
4 Placeholder Avatar Nance, Ron Spokane, WA
05 Placeholder Avatar Land, Keith Kennewick, WA
6 Avatar Image Dutton, Spencer Selah, WA
22 Avatar Image Bowman, Rod Puyallup, WA
24 Avatar Image Otto, Braydon LETHBRIDGE, AB
51 Placeholder Avatar Rzadzinski, Stefan Edmonton, AB
52 Placeholder Avatar Nekeel, Stepanova Seattle, WA
53 Placeholder Avatar Bolstad, Jeremy Bellevue, WA
54 Placeholder Avatar Preston, Jake Renton, WA
55 Avatar Image Crocker, Stan Everson, WA
57 Placeholder Avatar Franchini, Cole Sumner, WA
67 Avatar Image Arthur, Robbie Mission, BC
88 Placeholder Avatar Daugherty, Kelly Richland, WA
121 Placeholder Avatar Clark, Geoff Monroe, WA
588 Placeholder Avatar Wang, Derek Seattle, WA
628 Placeholder Avatar Doyle, Jack Beaverton, OR
World Formula   3 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Hall, Gregg Woodland, WA
96 Placeholder Avatar Schorn, Michael Banks, OR
303 Placeholder Avatar Kies, Shawn Hillsboro, OR
TAG Cadet   7 entries
# Name Hometown
3 Avatar Image Butenschoen, Aidan Lynden, WA
8 Avatar Image Adams, Forest Snoqualmie, WA
15 Avatar Image Talaba, Grayson Langley, BC
18 Avatar Image Becklin, Lucy West Linn, OR
55 Avatar Image Shobert, Greyson Vancouver, WA
68 Placeholder Avatar Valiante, Massimo Vancouver, WA
122 Avatar Image Moore, Trestin Colbert, WA
TAG Jr   6 entries
# Name Hometown
03 Avatar Image Costantino, Antonio Burnaby, BC
5 Avatar Image Rogers, Kieran Mercer Island, WA
12 Avatar Image Brown, Gracie Puyallup, WA
18 Placeholder Avatar ginn, william Boise, ID
33 Avatar Image Butenschoen, Gabriel Lynden, WA
122 Placeholder Avatar Hesseltine, Hunter Puyallup, WA
TAG Sr   9 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Avatar Image Arnold, Evan Chilliwack, BC
6 Placeholder Avatar Thiel, Steve Pasco, WA
9 Placeholder Avatar Ruscitti, Remo Burnaby, BC
44 Placeholder Avatar Jordan, Monroe Seattle, WA
48 Avatar Image Tesch, Gabe Mica, WA
73 Avatar Image Zimmer, Andrew Spokane, WA
93 Placeholder Avatar Preston, Jake Renton, WA
328 Placeholder Avatar Doyle, Jack Beaverton, OR
688 Placeholder Avatar Wang, Derek Seattle, WA
TAG Heavy   9 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Hall, Gregg Woodland, WA
4 Avatar Image Madden, Tom Vancouver, BC
9 Avatar Image VerDuin, Brian Spanaway, WA
34 Avatar Image Westlund, Jeff Kirkland, WA
55 Placeholder Avatar Worley, Chris benton city, WA
66 Avatar Image Crocker, Stan Everson, WA
96 Avatar Image Draggoo, Tim Spokane, WA
126 Placeholder Avatar Sturdivant, Davin Woodinville, WA
625 Avatar Image Thomas, Aaron North Vancouver, BC
Shifter Light   6 entries
# Name Hometown
02 Placeholder Avatar Siler, Steve Auburn, WA
3 Placeholder Avatar Worley, Ricky Richland, WA
10 Avatar Image Nixon, Brian Covington , WA
42 Avatar Image Robinson, Britt Richland, WA
57 Avatar Image Janders, Jeff Gig Harbor, WA
64 Avatar Image Hall, Jason Covington, WA
Cup Classes - Sunday  106 entries

Jump to: Jr 1 206 (9), Jr II 206 (21), Senior 206 (17), World Formula (3), TAG Cadet (7), TAG Jr (6), TAG Sr (8), TAG Heavy (9), Shifter Light (6)

Jr 1 206   9 entries
# Name Hometown
3 Placeholder Avatar Herberholz, Max Boise, ID
6 Avatar Image Smark, Bryce McMinnville, OR
7 Placeholder Avatar Hanson, Aiden Kennewick, WA
12 Placeholder Avatar Spier, Kennedy Kennewick, WA
13 Placeholder Avatar Chiesa, Colson Pasco, WA
16 Avatar Image Corkery, Ben Post Falls, ID
55 Avatar Image Shobert, Greyson Vancouver, WA
68 Placeholder Avatar Valiante, Massimo Vancouver, WA
122 Avatar Image Moore, Trestin Colbert, WA
Jr II 206   21 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Ashley Port Orchard, WA
03 Avatar Image Costantino, Antonio Burnaby, BC
05 Placeholder Avatar Mcneill, Teaghan Walla Walla, WA
5 Avatar Image Rogers, Kieran Mercer Island, WA
7 Avatar Image Smark, Mason McMinnville, OR
8 Avatar Image Miller, Riley Post Falls, ID
16 Placeholder Avatar Hanson, Madison Kennewick, WA
017 Placeholder Avatar Grote, Jack Star, ID
18 Placeholder Avatar ginn, william Boise, ID
22 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Chance Port Orchard, WA
27 Avatar Image Meyer, Zak Sherwood, OR
44 Avatar Image Miller, Taya Bonney Lake, WA
52 Placeholder Avatar Herling, Derek Kennewick, WA
55 Placeholder Avatar Fletcher, Teagan Pasco, WA
63 Placeholder Avatar Rau, Corey Milwaukie, OR
97 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Bryson Cornelius, OR
122 Placeholder Avatar Hesseltine, Hunter Puyallup, WA
153 Avatar Image Dutton, Savannah Selah, WA
252 Avatar Image Owen, Lorelei Richland, WA
291 Placeholder Avatar Barnwell, Boden Palo Cedro, CA
918 Placeholder Avatar Jackson, Payton Pasco, WA
Senior 206   17 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Richard Port Orchard, WA
4 Placeholder Avatar Nance, Ron Spokane, WA
05 Placeholder Avatar Land, Keith Kennewick, WA
6 Avatar Image Dutton, Spencer Selah, WA
22 Avatar Image Bowman, Rod Puyallup, WA
24 Avatar Image Otto, Braydon LETHBRIDGE, AB
51 Placeholder Avatar Rzadzinski, Stefan Edmonton, AB
52 Placeholder Avatar Nekeel, Stepanova Seattle, WA
53 Placeholder Avatar Bolstad, Jeremy Bellevue, WA
54 Placeholder Avatar Preston, Jake Renton, WA
55 Avatar Image Crocker, Stan Everson, WA
57 Placeholder Avatar Franchini, Cole Sumner, WA
67 Avatar Image Arthur, Robbie Mission, BC
88 Placeholder Avatar Daugherty, Kelly Richland, WA
121 Placeholder Avatar Clark, Geoff Monroe, WA
588 Placeholder Avatar Wang, Derek Seattle, WA
628 Placeholder Avatar Doyle, Jack Beaverton, OR
World Formula   3 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Hall, Gregg Woodland, WA
96 Placeholder Avatar Schorn, Michael Banks, OR
303 Placeholder Avatar Kies, Shawn Hillsboro, OR
TAG Cadet   7 entries
# Name Hometown
3 Avatar Image Butenschoen, Aidan Lynden, WA
8 Avatar Image Adams, Forest Snoqualmie, WA
15 Avatar Image Talaba, Grayson Langley, BC
18 Avatar Image Becklin, Lucy West Linn, OR
55 Avatar Image Shobert, Greyson Vancouver, WA
68 Placeholder Avatar Valiante, Massimo Vancouver, WA
122 Avatar Image Moore, Trestin Colbert, WA
TAG Jr   6 entries
# Name Hometown
03 Avatar Image Costantino, Antonio Burnaby, BC
5 Avatar Image Rogers, Kieran Mercer Island, WA
12 Avatar Image Brown, Gracie Puyallup, WA
18 Placeholder Avatar ginn, william Boise, ID
33 Avatar Image Butenschoen, Gabriel Lynden, WA
122 Placeholder Avatar Hesseltine, Hunter Puyallup, WA
TAG Sr   8 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Avatar Image Arnold, Evan Chilliwack, BC
9 Placeholder Avatar Ruscitti, Remo Burnaby, BC
44 Placeholder Avatar Jordan, Monroe Seattle, WA
48 Avatar Image Tesch, Gabe Mica, WA
73 Avatar Image Zimmer, Andrew Spokane, WA
93 Placeholder Avatar Preston, Jake Renton, WA
328 Placeholder Avatar Doyle, Jack Beaverton, OR
688 Placeholder Avatar Wang, Derek Seattle, WA
TAG Heavy   9 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Hall, Gregg Woodland, WA
4 Avatar Image Madden, Tom Vancouver, BC
9 Avatar Image VerDuin, Brian Spanaway, WA
34 Avatar Image Westlund, Jeff Kirkland, WA
55 Placeholder Avatar Worley, Chris benton city, WA
66 Avatar Image Crocker, Stan Everson, WA
96 Avatar Image Draggoo, Tim Spokane, WA
126 Placeholder Avatar Sturdivant, Davin Woodinville, WA
625 Avatar Image Thomas, Aaron North Vancouver, BC
Shifter Light   6 entries
# Name Hometown
02 Placeholder Avatar Siler, Steve Auburn, WA
3 Placeholder Avatar Worley, Ricky Richland, WA
10 Avatar Image Nixon, Brian Covington , WA
42 Avatar Image Robinson, Britt Richland, WA
57 Avatar Image Janders, Jeff Gig Harbor, WA
64 Avatar Image Hall, Jason Covington, WA

173 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.