Practice
103 entries
Practice and Qualifying
103 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Qualifyingedmonton, abSCONA HONDA,RFR,MY WIFE,MASTERCARD ( whats in your wallet ) vp race fuel, rabbit in turn 5 , i like
3
profile photo
Richard Bolduc
Qualifyingbon accord, ABbulldog racing team and passion
4
DS
Devon Sosniuk
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
4
LS
Lorna Stelmack
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
5
DM
Darel Mesher
QualifyingSpruce Grove, AB
6
JB
Jon Bullee
QualifyingEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
7
NS
Nick Sosniuk
QualifyingEdmonton, ABHindle Exhaust
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
QualifyingSherwood Park, AB
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
QualifyingEdmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
10
profile photo
Mark Armstrong
QualifyingEdmonton, ABOriginal Joes/State and Main, Plus Racing Gear,Vortex.
11
CW
Cam Winterman
QualifyingCalgary, AB
12
XC
Xavier Cartron
QualifyingSt Paul, AB
12
profile photo
Ray Steel
QualifyingSherwood Park, ABSherwood Chirpractic
13
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
QualifyingFoothills, ABZBM Racing
13
profile photo
Jeffrey Sanderson
QualifyingSherwood park, AB
14
TC
Tanya Cornwall
QualifyingCalmar, ABNo
16
RL
Ryan Leslie
QualifyingSt. Albert, AB
17
DP
David Phillips
QualifyingLeduc, AB
17
CS
Corey Svatos
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
19
profile photo
Everett Hagar
QualifyingDevon, AB
21
GL
Graham Lynch
QualifyingSherwood Park, AB
22
profile photo
Matthew Norton
QualifyingLethbridge, AB
24
profile photo
Cody Devereux
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
25
profile photo
Owen El-Baba
QualifyingEdmonton, ABBetter then a Honda, Echo Cycle
26
profile photo
Sean Henderson
QualifyingCalgary, ABVortex Racing, Hindle Exhaust Systems, Plus Racing
27
CH
Cameron Hamilton
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
28
LG
Lucas Gledhill
QualifyingFort Saskatchewan, AB
29
DC
David Cornwall
QualifyingCalmar, AB
30
TT
Timothy Trofimuk
QualifyingEdmonton, ABSt Albert Inn and Suites
31
JL
Justin Litzenberger
QualifyingLethbridge, AB
32
profile photo
Richard Parsloe
QualifyingJasper, ABVortexEK, Pension Racing
33
JP
Jeremy Pompey
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Qualifyingedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
36
SL
Steven Lyth
QualifyingCalgary, ABAsgard EHS Services Inc.
37
profile photo
Johanne Bernier
QualifyingCalgary, AB
40
DB
Dirk Brenner
QualifyingCrossfield, ABRosen Canada / Rangeland RV
41
profile photo
Andreas Schultz
QualifyingCalgary, ABRosen Canada
42
profile photo
Robert Schouten
QualifyingVegreville, ABRubberside Down Motorsports Clothing, NESI Photograpshy
46
profile photo
Lonny Bancescu
QualifyingEdmonton, ABCycle works
47
profile photo
John Georgiou
QualifyingSaskatoon, SK
52
JS
Jared Seal
QualifyingAthabasca, ABSavage Sloth Racing, VortexRacing, Plus Racing
53
profile photo
Thad Klassen
QualifyingCalgary, ABTurf
54
profile photo
James Jensen
QualifyingSherwood Park, AB
60
RS
Robbert Smit
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
62
profile photo
Jason Mccann
Qualifyingedmonton, ab
62
profile photo
Brian Oxtoby
QualifyingInnisfail, AbKnox Armour / Vortex racing / Reno-X Contracting
64
MJ
Marcin Jankowski
QualifyingCalgary, AB
65
RJ
Ryan Joynt
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
66
KO
Kevin Osborn
QualifyingHinton, AB
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
QualifyingSherwood Park, AB
70
profile photo
Trevor Patrick
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
QualifyingSherwood Park, AB
73
profile photo
Dominic Poulin
QualifyingWaterville, QcEcho Cycle
74
MG
Malcolm Gray
QualifyingCalgary, ABTaylor Racing
76
ER
Eric Russnak
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
78
CK
Chonthachack Keomanivong
QualifyingEdmonton, ABno
79
profile photo
Adam Kownatka
QualifyingCalgary, AB
80
JH
Jason Henton
QualifyingYellowhead County, AB
84
PF
Paul Frame
QualifyingSt. Albert, ABNA
87
DS
Dale Starchuk
QualifyingFort Saskatchewan, ABHindle Exhaust
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
QualifyingEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
89
SH
Shane Hanson
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
QualifyingEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
91
profile photo
Kevin Neilson
QualifyingLeduc County, AB
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
QualifyingCalgary, AB
94
CO
Calvin Ozimko
Qualifyingedmonton, ABHONDA EXTREME
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
QualifyingSherwood Park, ABE&S Motorcycles
98
JK
Jason Kolmatycki
QualifyingSt. Albert, AB
98
profile photo
Sean Mah
QualifyingCalgary, AB
101
KA
Kyle Allan
QualifyingCalgary, AB
110
EP
Emil Peev
QualifyingSaskatoon, SK
111
DD
Dillan Diederichs
QualifyingSaskatoon, SKSavage Sloth Racing, Vortex, Plus, Stealth
117
profile photo
Torin Collins
QualifyingCalgary, ABCycleworks Calgary, SpinCore, Yogadotcalm, Hustlehard Racing, Bickle Racing, SBK Paint, JP43Training
120
CR
Cory Raketti
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
121
KH
Kimberly Haugen
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
124
RB
Ryan Brady
QualifyingSt. Albert, ABHonda Extreme
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
137
profile photo
Greg Taylor
QualifyingCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
141
profile photo
Shane Toews
QualifyingHanna, ABSelf Funded
146
profile photo
Luke Salt
QualifyingCalgary, ABHindle
151
profile photo
Nathan Tuckwood
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
170
JB
Jay Baloch
QualifyingCalgary, AB
179
CC
Cody Conrad
QualifyingCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports and haynes Elevators
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
QualifyingMillet, AB
210
JK
James Kendrick
QualifyingSherwood Park, ABHonda Extreme & EPA
301
NT
Nicholas Trofimuk
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
311
profile photo
Ryan Podgurney
QualifyingEdmonton, ABSavage Sloth Racing, Vortex Racing, Plus Racing Gear, Hindle Exhaust Systems, Flexi-Glass
314
profile photo
Brian Lam
QualifyingEdmonton, ABWoodcraft
333
TR
Travis Rogan
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
351
KL
Kyle Lyth
QualifyingCalgary, ABAsgard EHS Services Inc.
367
EO
Evan Olynuk
QualifyingSaskatoon, SK
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
422
TO
Tom Ostrem
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
557
profile photo
T.J. Messinbird
QualifyingMidland, TX
604
profile photo
Benjamin Kipper
Qualifyingedmonton, ab
608
FS
Frank Solis
QualifyingDrumheller, AB
705
profile photo
Chase Charland
QualifyingFort Saskatchewan, ABFrieght Train Racing, Breez
742
profile photo
Kevin McMurray
QualifyingCamrose, AB
774
profile photo
D'Arcy Graham
QualifyingGolden, BCGW Cycle World, MT 7 Autobody
818
RB
Ryan Boddy
QualifyingLangdon, AB
909
profile photo
Michael Gilligan
QualifyingEdmonton, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
QualifyingEdmonton, ABArgyll Motorsports, Vortex
977
profile photo
Robert Haynes
QualifyingCalgary, ABhaynes Elevators .com
Race - Expert
87 entries
Senior Open
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Richard Bolduc
Senior Openbon accord, ABbulldog racing team and passion
5
DM
Darel Mesher
Senior OpenSpruce Grove, AB
7
NS
Nick Sosniuk
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABHindle Exhaust
13
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
Senior OpenFoothills, ABZBM Racing
22
profile photo
Matthew Norton
Senior OpenLethbridge, AB
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Senior Openedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
45
profile photo
Ernie McCafferty
Senior OpenLeduc County, ABArgyll Motorsports, Vortex Racing
62
profile photo
Brian Oxtoby
Senior OpenInnisfail, AbKnox Armour / Vortex racing / Reno-X Contracting
70
profile photo
Trevor Patrick
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
98
JK
Jason Kolmatycki
Senior OpenSt. Albert, AB
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Senior OpenMillet, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABArgyll Motorsports, Vortex
Expert 600 Supersport
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Richard Bolduc
Exp 600SSbon accord, ABbulldog racing team and passion
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Exp 600SSEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
11
CW
Cam Winterman
Exp 600SSCalgary, AB
17
CS
Corey Svatos
Exp 600SSEdmonton, AB
22
profile photo
Matthew Norton
Exp 600SSLethbridge, AB
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Exp 600SSedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
70
profile photo
Trevor Patrick
Exp 600SSEdmonton, AB
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp 600SSEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
141
profile photo
Shane Toews
Exp 600SSHanna, ABSelf Funded
333
TR
Travis Rogan
Exp 600SSEdmonton, AB
Middleweight Twins
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
62
profile photo
Brian Oxtoby
Middleweight TwinsInnisfail, AbTurple Brothers / Knox Armour / Vortex Racing / Reno-X Contracting
Lightweight Open
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
117
profile photo
Torin Collins
Lightweight OpenCalgary, ABCycleworks Calgary, SpinCore, Yogadotcalm, Hustlehard Racing, Bickle Racing, SBK Paint, JP43Training
Dash for Cash
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Dash for Cashedmonton, abSCONA HONDA,RFR,MY WIFE,MASTERCARD ( whats in your wallet ) vp race fuel, rabbit in turn 5 , i like
3
profile photo
Richard Bolduc
Dash for Cashbon accord, ABbulldog racing team and passion
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
11
CW
Cam Winterman
Dash for CashCalgary, AB
12
profile photo
Ray Steel
Dash for CashSherwood Park, ABSherwood Chirpractic
13
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
Dash for CashFoothills, ABZBM Racing
70
profile photo
Trevor Patrick
Dash for CashEdmonton, AB
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Dash for CashMillet, AB
333
TR
Travis Rogan
Dash for CashEdmonton, AB
818
RB
Ryan Boddy
Dash for CashLangdon, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABArgyll Motorsports, Vortex
977
profile photo
Robert Haynes
Dash for CashCalgary, ABhaynes Elevators .com
Formula Thunder
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
CS
Corey Svatos
Formula ThunderEdmonton, AB
62
profile photo
Brian Oxtoby
Formula ThunderInnisfail, AbKnox Armour / Vortex racing / Reno-X Contracting
Expert Open Sportbike
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Exp Open Sporbikeedmonton, abSCONA HONDA,RFR,MY WIFE,MASTERCARD ( whats in your wallet ) vp race fuel, rabbit in turn 5 , i like
3
profile photo
Richard Bolduc
Exp Open Sporbikebon accord, ABbulldog racing team and passion
5
DM
Darel Mesher
Exp Open SporbikeSpruce Grove, AB
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
7
NS
Nick Sosniuk
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABHindle Exhaust
12
profile photo
Ray Steel
Exp Open SporbikeSherwood Park, ABSherwood Chirpractic
13
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
Exp Open SporbikeFoothills, ABZBM Racing
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Exp Open Sporbikeedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
62
profile photo
Brian Oxtoby
Exp Open SporbikeInnisfail, AbKnox Armour / Vortex racing / Reno-X Contracting
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
98
JK
Jason Kolmatycki
Exp Open SporbikeSt. Albert, AB
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Exp Open SporbikeMillet, AB
333
TR
Travis Rogan
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, AB
818
RB
Ryan Boddy
Exp Open SporbikeLangdon, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABArgyll Motorsports, Vortex
977
profile photo
Robert Haynes
Exp Open SporbikeCalgary, ABhaynes Elevators .com
Sportsman
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Richard Bolduc
Sportsmanbon accord, ABbulldog racing team and passion
11
CW
Cam Winterman
SportsmanCalgary, AB
45
profile photo
Ernie McCafferty
SportsmanLeduc County, ABArgyll Motorsports, Vortex Racing
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
SportsmanEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
333
TR
Travis Rogan
SportsmanEdmonton, AB
Lightweight Superbike
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
117
profile photo
Torin Collins
Lightweight SuperbikeCalgary, AB
Expert 600 Superbike
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Richard Bolduc
Expert 600 SBKbon accord, ABbulldog racing team and passion
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
17
CS
Corey Svatos
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
22
profile photo
Matthew Norton
Expert 600 SBKLethbridge, AB
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Expert 600 SBKedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
70
profile photo
Trevor Patrick
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
141
profile photo
Shane Toews
Expert 600 SBKHanna, ABSelf Funded
333
TR
Travis Rogan
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
Expert Superbike
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Exp SBKedmonton, abSCONA HONDA,RFR,MY WIFE,MASTERCARD ( whats in your wallet ) vp race fuel, rabbit in turn 5 , i like
5
DM
Darel Mesher
Exp SBKSpruce Grove, AB
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
7
NS
Nick Sosniuk
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABHindle Exhaust
12
profile photo
Ray Steel
Exp SBKSherwood Park, ABSherwood Chirpractic
13
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
Exp SBKFoothills, ABZBM Racing
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Exp SBKedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
45
profile photo
Ernie McCafferty
Exp SBKLeduc County, ABArgyll Motorsports, Vortex Racing
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
98
JK
Jason Kolmatycki
Exp SBKSt. Albert, AB
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Exp SBKMillet, AB
818
RB
Ryan Boddy
Exp SBKLangdon, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABArgyll Motorsports, Vortex
977
profile photo
Robert Haynes
Exp SBKCalgary, ABhaynes Elevators .com
Race - Intermediate
163 entries
Senior Open
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Mark Armstrong
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABOriginal Joes/State and Main, Plus Racing Gear,Vortex.
32
profile photo
Richard Parsloe
Senior OpenJasper, ABVortexEK, Pension Racing
36
SL
Steven Lyth
Senior OpenCalgary, ABAsgard EHS Services Inc.
41
profile photo
Andreas Schultz
Senior OpenCalgary, ABRosen Canada
53
profile photo
Thad Klassen
Senior OpenCalgary, ABOakcreek Golf &Turf
66
KO
Kevin Osborn
Senior OpenHinton, AB
120
CR
Cory Raketti
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
137
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Senior OpenCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
170
JB
Jay Baloch
Senior OpenCalgary, AB
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
742
profile photo
Kevin McMurray
Senior OpenCamrose, AB
Intermediate 600 Supersport
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
XC
Xavier Cartron
Int 600SSSt Paul, AB
25
profile photo
Owen El-Baba
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABBetter then a Honda, Echo Cycle
28
LG
Lucas Gledhill
Int 600SSFort Saskatchewan, AB
32
profile photo
Richard Parsloe
Int 600SSJasper, ABVortexEK, Pension Racing
52
JS
Jared Seal
Int 600SSAthabasca, ABSavage Sloth Racing, VortexRacing, Plus Racing
66
KO
Kevin Osborn
Int 600SSHinton, AB
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Int 600SSEdmonton, AB
84
PF
Paul Frame
Int 600SSSt. Albert, ABNA
87
DS
Dale Starchuk
Int 600SSFort Saskatchewan, ABHindle Exhaust
89
SH
Shane Hanson
Int 600SSEdmonton, AB
111
DD
Dillan Diederichs
Int 600SSSaskatoon, SKSavage Sloth Racing, Vortex, Plus, Stealth
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int 600SSEdmonton, AB
146
profile photo
Luke Salt
Int 600SSCalgary, ABHindle
179
CC
Cody Conrad
Int 600SSCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports and haynes Elevators
311
profile photo
Ryan Podgurney
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABSavage Sloth Racing, Vortex Racing, Plus Racing Gear, Hindle Exhaust Systems, Flexi-Glass
705
profile photo
Chase Charland
Int 600SSFort Saskatchewan, ABFrieght Train Racing, Breez
742
profile photo
Kevin McMurray
Int 600SSCamrose, AB
Middleweight Twins
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
DS
Devon Sosniuk
Middleweight TwinsEdmonton, AB
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Middleweight TwinsEdmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
16
RL
Ryan Leslie
Middleweight TwinsSt. Albert, AB
30
TT
Timothy Trofimuk
Middleweight TwinsEdmonton, ABSt Albert Inn and Suites
31
JL
Justin Litzenberger
Middleweight TwinsLethbridge, AB
74
MG
Malcolm Gray
Middleweight TwinsCalgary, ABTaylor Racing
80
JH
Jason Henton
Middleweight TwinsYellowhead County, AB
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Middleweight TwinsSherwood Park, ABE&S Motorcycles
422
TO
Tom Ostrem
Middleweight TwinsEdmonton, AB
Lightweight Open
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Lightweight OpenSherwood Park, AB
46
profile photo
Lonny Bancescu
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, ABCycle works
94
CO
Calvin Ozimko
Lightweight Openedmonton, ABHONDA EXTREME
124
RB
Ryan Brady
Lightweight OpenSt. Albert, ABHonda Extreme
151
KA
Kyle Allan
Lightweight OpenCalgary, ABtaylor racing
170
JB
Jay Baloch
Lightweight OpenCalgary, AB
210
JK
James Kendrick
Lightweight OpenSherwood Park, ABHonda Extreme & EPA
Dash for Cash
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Dash for CashEdmonton, AB
111
DD
Dillan Diederichs
Dash for CashSaskatoon, SKSavage Sloth Racing, Vortex, Plus, Stealth
179
CC
Cody Conrad
Dash for CashCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports and haynes Elevators
557
profile photo
T.J. Messinbird
Dash for CashMidland, TX
Formula 112
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
DS
Devon Sosniuk
Formula 112Edmonton, AB
10
profile photo
Mark Armstrong
Formula 112Edmonton, ABOriginal Joes/State and Main, Plus Racing Gear,Vortex.
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Formula 112Sherwood Park, AB
25
profile photo
Owen El-Baba
Formula 112Edmonton, ABBetter then a Honda, Echo Cycle
26
profile photo
Sean Henderson
Formula 112Calgary, ABVortex Racing, Hindle Exhaust Systems, Plus Racing
27
CH
Cameron Hamilton
Formula 112Edmonton, AB
33
JP
Jeremy Pompey
Formula 112Edmonton, AB
52
JS
Jared Seal
Formula 112Athabasca, ABSavage Sloth Racing, VortexRacing, Plus Racing
53
profile photo
Thad Klassen
Formula 112Calgary, ABOakcreek Golf &Turf
73
profile photo
Dominic Poulin
Formula 112Waterville, QcEcho Cycle
84
PF
Paul Frame
Formula 112St. Albert, ABNA
89
SH
Shane Hanson
Formula 112Edmonton, AB
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Formula 112Sherwood Park, ABE&S Motorcycles
120
CR
Cory Raketti
Formula 112Edmonton, AB
137
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Formula 112Calgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
146
profile photo
Luke Salt
Formula 112Calgary, ABHindle
151
KA
Kyle Allan
Formula 112Calgary, AB
311
profile photo
Ryan Podgurney
Formula 112Edmonton, ABSavage Sloth Racing, Vortex Racing, Plus Racing Gear, Hindle Exhaust Systems, Flexi-Glass
705
profile photo
Chase Charland
Formula 112Fort Saskatchewan, ABFrieght Train Racing, Breez
Womens Open
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Womens OpenCalgary, AB
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
Womens OpenEdmonton, AB
Formula Thunder
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
DS
Devon Sosniuk
Formula ThunderEdmonton, AB
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Formula ThunderEdmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
16
RL
Ryan Leslie
Formula ThunderSt. Albert, AB
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Formula ThunderSherwood Park, AB
25
profile photo
Owen El-Baba
Formula ThunderEdmonton, AB
30
TT
Timothy Trofimuk
Formula ThunderEdmonton, ABSt Albert Inn and Suites
31
JL
Justin Litzenberger
Formula ThunderLethbridge, AB
66
KO
Kevin Osborn
Formula ThunderHinton, AB
73
profile photo
Dominic Poulin
Formula ThunderWaterville, QcEcho Cycle
74
MG
Malcolm Gray
Formula ThunderCalgary, ABTaylor Racing
80
JH
Jason Henton
Formula ThunderYellowhead County, AB
94
CO
Calvin Ozimko
Formula Thunderedmonton, ABHONDA EXTREME
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Formula ThunderSherwood Park, ABE&S Motorcycles
124
RB
Ryan Brady
Formula ThunderSt. Albert, ABHonda Extreme
151
KA
Kyle Allan
Formula ThunderCalgary, AB
210
JK
James Kendrick
Formula ThunderSherwood Park, ABHonda Extreme & EPA
Intermediate Open Sportbike
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Mark Armstrong
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, ABOriginal Joes/State and Main, Plus Racing Gear,Vortex.
12
XC
Xavier Cartron
Int Open SportbikeSt Paul, AB
26
profile photo
Sean Henderson
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, ABVortex Racing, Hindle Exhaust Systems, Plus Racing
27
CH
Cameron Hamilton
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
32
profile photo
Richard Parsloe
Int Open SportbikeJasper, ABVortexEK, Pension Racing
33
JP
Jeremy Pompey
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
52
JS
Jared Seal
Int Open SportbikeAthabasca, ABSavage Sloth Racing, VortexRacing, Plus Racing
53
profile photo
Thad Klassen
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, ABOakcreek Golf &Turf
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
87
DS
Dale Starchuk
Int Open SportbikeFort Saskatchewan, ABHindle Exhaust
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, AB
111
DD
Dillan Diederichs
Int Open SportbikeSaskatoon, SKSavage Sloth Racing, Vortex, Plus, Stealth
120
CR
Cory Raketti
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
311
profile photo
Ryan Podgurney
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, ABSavage Sloth Racing, Vortex Racing, Plus Racing Gear, Hindle Exhaust Systems, Flexi-Glass
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
557
profile photo
T.J. Messinbird
Int Open SportbikeMidland, TX
705
profile photo
Chase Charland
Int Open SportbikeFort Saskatchewan, ABFrieght Train Racing, Breez
Sportsman
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
XC
Xavier Cartron
SportsmanSt Paul, AB
16
RL
Ryan Leslie
SportsmanSt. Albert, AB
27
CH
Cameron Hamilton
SportsmanEdmonton, AB
36
SL
Steven Lyth
SportsmanCalgary, ABAsgard EHS Services Inc.
41
profile photo
Andreas Schultz
SportsmanCalgary, ABRosen Canada
53
profile photo
Thad Klassen
SportsmanCalgary, ABOakcreek Golf &Turf
66
KO
Kevin Osborn
SportsmanHinton, AB
73
profile photo
Dominic Poulin
SportsmanWaterville, QcEcho Cycle
74
MG
Malcolm Gray
SportsmanCalgary, ABTaylor Racing
76
ER
Eric Russnak
SportsmanEdmonton, AB
89
SH
Shane Hanson
SportsmanEdmonton, AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
SportsmanEdmonton, AB
137
profile photo
Greg Taylor
SportsmanCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
146
profile photo
Luke Salt
SportsmanCalgary, ABHindle
Lightweight Superbike
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
DS
Devon Sosniuk
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, AB
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, AB
30
TT
Timothy Trofimuk
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABSt Albert Inn and Suites
31
JL
Justin Litzenberger
Lightweight SuperbikeLethbridge, AB
46
profile photo
Lonny Bancescu
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABCycle works
80
JH
Jason Henton
Lightweight SuperbikeYellowhead County, AB
94
CO
Calvin Ozimko
Lightweight Superbikeedmonton, ABHONDA EXTREME
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, ABE&S Motorcycles
124
RB
Ryan Brady
Lightweight SuperbikeSt. Albert, ABHonda Extreme
170
JB
Jay Baloch
Lightweight SuperbikeCalgary, AB
210
JK
James Kendrick
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, ABHonda Extreme & EPA
422
TO
Tom Ostrem
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, AB
Intermediate 600 Superbike
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
XC
Xavier Cartron
Int 600 SBKSt Paul, AB
25
profile photo
Owen El-Baba
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, ABBetter then a Honda, Echo Cycle
28
LG
Lucas Gledhill
Int 600 SBKFort Saskatchewan, AB
32
profile photo
Richard Parsloe
Int 600 SBKJasper, ABVortexEK, Pension Racing
52
JS
Jared Seal
Int 600 SBKAthabasca, ABSavage Sloth Racing, VortexRacing, Plus Racing
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
87
DS
Dale Starchuk
Int 600 SBKFort Saskatchewan, ABHindle Exhaust
89
SH
Shane Hanson
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
111
DD
Dillan Diederichs
Int 600 SBKSaskatoon, SKSavage Sloth Racing, Vortex, Plus, Stealth
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
146
profile photo
Luke Salt
Int 600 SBKCalgary, ABHindle
179
CC
Cody Conrad
Int 600 SBKCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports and haynes Elevators
311
profile photo
Ryan Podgurney
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, ABSavage Sloth Racing, Vortex Racing, Plus Racing Gear, Hindle Exhaust Systems, Flexi-Glass
705
profile photo
Chase Charland
Int 600 SBKFort Saskatchewan, ABFrieght Train Racing, Breez
742
profile photo
Kevin McMurray
Int 600 SBKCamrose, AB
Intermediate Superbike
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Mark Armstrong
Int SBKEdmonton, ABOriginal Joes/State and Main, Plus Racing Gear,Vortex.
12
XC
Xavier Cartron
Int SBKSt Paul, AB
26
profile photo
Sean Henderson
Int SBKCalgary, ABVortex Racing, Hindle Exhaust Systems, Plus Racing
27
CH
Cameron Hamilton
Int SBKEdmonton, AB
32
profile photo
Richard Parsloe
Int SBKJasper, ABVortexEK, Pension Racing
33
JP
Jeremy Pompey
Int SBKEdmonton, AB
66
KO
Kevin Osborn
Int SBKHinton, AB
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Int SBKEdmonton, AB
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Int SBKCalgary, AB
111
DD
Dillan Diederichs
Int SBKSaskatoon, SKSavage Sloth Racing, Vortex, Plus, Stealth
120
CR
Cory Raketti
Int SBKEdmonton, AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int SBKEdmonton, AB
137
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Int SBKCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
151
KA
Kyle Allan
Int SBKCalgary, AB
311
profile photo
Ryan Podgurney
Int SBKEdmonton, ABSavage Sloth Racing, Vortex Racing, Plus Racing Gear, Hindle Exhaust Systems, Flexi-Glass
557
profile photo
T.J. Messinbird
Int SBKMidland, TX
705
profile photo
Chase Charland
Int SBKFort Saskatchewan, ABFrieght Train Racing, Breez
Race - Novice
38 entries
Lightweight Open
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Lightweight OpenSherwood Park, AB
47
profile photo
John Georgiou
Lightweight OpenSaskatoon, SK
54
profile photo
James Jensen
Lightweight OpenSherwood Park, AB
90
BR
Brendan Romano
Lightweight OpenArdrossan, AB
Womens Open
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Womens OpenSherwood Park, AB
14
TC
Tanya Cornwall
Womens OpenCalmar, ABNo
37
profile photo
Johanne Bernier
Womens OpenCalgary, AB
121
KH
Kimberly Haugen
Womens OpenEdmonton, AB
Novice Open
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Novice OpenSherwood Park, AB
13
profile photo
Jeffrey Sanderson
Novice OpenSherwood park, AB
14
TC
Tanya Cornwall
Novice OpenCalmar, ABNo
17
DP
David Phillips
Novice OpenLeduc, AB
24
profile photo
Cody Devereux
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
29
DC
David Cornwall
Novice OpenCalmar, AB
37
profile photo
Johanne Bernier
Novice OpenCalgary, AB
40
DB
Dirk Brenner
Novice OpenCrossfield, ABRosen Canada / Rangeland RV
47
profile photo
John Georgiou
Novice OpenSaskatoon, SK
54
profile photo
James Jensen
Novice OpenSherwood Park, AB
60
RS
Robbert Smit
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
62
profile photo
Jason Mccann
Novice Openedmonton, ab
64
MJ
Marcin Jankowski
Novice OpenCalgary, AB
65
RJ
Ryan Joynt
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Novice OpenSherwood Park, AB
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Novice OpenSherwood Park, AB
78
CK
Chonthachack Keomanivong
Novice OpenEdmonton, ABno
79
profile photo
Adam Kownatka
Novice OpenCalgary, AB
90
BR
Brendan Romano
Novice OpenArdrossan, AB
91
profile photo
Kevin Neilson
Novice OpenLeduc County, AB
98
profile photo
Sean Mah
Novice OpenCalgary, AB
110
EP
Emil Peev
Novice OpenSaskatoon, SK
121
KH
Kimberly Haugen
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
151
profile photo
Nathan Tuckwood
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
301
NT
Nicholas Trofimuk
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
351
KL
Kyle Lyth
Novice OpenCalgary, ABAsgard EHS Services Inc.
367
EO
Evan Olynuk
Novice OpenSaskatoon, SK
604
profile photo
Benjamin Kipper
Novice Openedmonton, ab
608
FS
Frank Solis
Novice OpenDrumheller, AB
774
profile photo
D'Arcy Graham
Novice OpenGolden, BCGW Cycle World, MT 7 Autobody
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.