Test Day - Friday
35 entries
SM/SRF (SM,SRF3,SM5,SRF,ITB,ITC)
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Justin Lautz
SMSaint Louis, MO Shay Roofing Inc.
37
profile photo
Brian Slater
SMAnacoco, LAA Lazy B Ranch
55
JH
Joshua Holsworth
SMOverland Park, KS
91
profile photo
Kyle Hohlier
SMMoore, OKK Line Electric LLC, GLOC
127
CT
Connor Thomas
SMLoveland, CORoofWorx, Planet Miata
2
JC
Jim Cote Sr
SRF3Stanley, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
9
profile photo
Tyler Fox
SRF3Kansas City, MO
11
profile photo
Don Tessier
SRF3Tulsa, OK
14
RK
Robin Kirkland
SRF3Parkville, MO
20
JC
Jim Cote, Jr.
SRF3Overland Park, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
33
RP
Rob Pielsticker
SRF3Colorado Springs, COAlertive Healthcare/Bravo Screen Printing
118
MS
Matt Strathman
SRF3Topeka, KSBudweiser
129
profile photo
Carl Hayward
SRF3Olathe, KSTechnical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop
146
KC
Kirk Collier
SRF3Overland Park, KS
Class totals: SM: 5SRF3: 9
Bigbore (GTX,GT1,GT2,GT3,AS,PX,T1,SP,GTA,ITE)
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
62
profile photo
Tom Smith
GT1Fayetteville , ARTerps Dispensary Colorado Springs CO
91
profile photo
Andrew Timmons
GT1Wichita, KS
121
profile photo
K.Dane Smith
GT1Springdale , ARTerps Dispensary Pueblo West CO
8
LL
Levi Lear
GT2Sedan, KSLear Health Services
167
profile photo
Steve Leidholdt
GT2Chesterfield, MOSTLCOM.COM
66
profile photo
Cameron Evans
T1Dallas, TXTeam Phenix
66
profile photo
Hans Peter
T1Olathe, KSPhenix Label
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T3Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet
98
DB
David Byassee
T3Denver, CO
Class totals: GT1: 3GT2: 2T1: 2T3: 2
Smallbore (GTL,EP,FP,HP,B-spec)
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
36
GC
Gary Cook
EPORRICK, MOMACHINE SUPPLY
8
RH
Rick Harris
FPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports, Hoosier, Carbotech
36
profile photo
Cliff Ira
FPKansas City, MOCliff Ira Motorsports/JPM
47
WK
William Knight
STLTulsa, OKThe Vintage Connection
6
profile photo
Charlie Peter
T2Olathe, KS
58
profile photo
Larry Brady
T2Olathe, KS DataSpeed LLC
44
GM
Garrett Mays
T4Parker, COGO 4 IT Racing School
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 2STL: 1T2: 2T4: 1
Wings & Thingsl (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2,ASR,FE,FS)
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
CM
Charles McConica
FAMcConica Citrus
3
profile photo
Ryan McLaughlin
FAEvergreen, CORally.Build
14
RH
Robert C. Henson III
FCLee's Summit, MO
42
BJ
Bill Johnson
FCLeawood, KSPortable Work Tools, Inc
49
ML
Michael Lauer
FECottonwood Falls, KS24/7 Fitness , Uncle Dave
Class totals: FA: 2FC: 2FE: 1
Majors Driver
86 entries
Group 2
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
CM
Chuck McAbee
F5Sykesville, MDmemyselfandi motortoyz/Tornado Alley Race Fabrication
73
DV
David Vincent
F5Leavenworth, KSElisibeth Vincent
86
TF
Timothy Friest
F5Leavenworth, KS
14
RH
Robert C. Henson III
FCLee's Summit, MO
42
BJ
Bill Johnson
FCLeawood, KSPortable Work Tools, Inc
2
MS
Mike Sauce
FFArlington, TX
41
CJ
Cliff Johnson
FFStilwell, KSAlpine Litho-Graphics;
3
profile photo
Ryan McLaughlin
FXEvergreen, CORally.Build
49
ML
Michael Lauer
FXCottonwood Falls, KS24/7 Fitness , Uncle Dave
03
CM
Charles McConica
P2McConica Citrus
Class totals: F5: 3FC: 2FF: 2FX: 2P2: 1
Group 3
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
JC
Jim Cote Sr
SRF3Stanley, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
9
profile photo
Tyler Fox
SRF3Kansas City, MO
11
profile photo
Don Tessier
SRF3Tulsa, OK
14
RK
Robin Kirkland
SRF3Parkville, MO
20
JC
Jim Cote, Jr.
SRF3Overland Park, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
33
RP
Rob Pielsticker
SRF3Colorado Springs, COAlertive Healthcare/Bravo Screen Printing
118
MS
Matt Strathman
SRF3Topeka, KSBudweiser
129
profile photo
Carl Hayward
SRF3Olathe, KSTechnical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop
146
KC
Kirk Collier
SRF3Overland Park, KS
Group 5
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
SJ
Stephen Johnson
STLLeawood, KSJake Anton’s mom
5
JS
Joe Smith
STLWakarusa, KSJesse Prather Motorsports/Mazda/Carbotech/Hoosier
47
WK
William Knight
STLTulsa, OKThe Vintage Connection
59
JA
Jake Anton
STLBellevue, NE Steve Johnsons Thongs for Men
61
SB
Scott Bettinger
STLHaysville, KSDON PRESTON RACING
05
profile photo
Alan Orban
STUhazelwood, MOHTA Motorsports, West 7th St Salvage, Allstar Dodge- Chrysler- Ram
35
profile photo
Patrick Lipsinic
STUOklahoma City, OKBWTuning.com/Black Armour/LMSports
181
profile photo
Scott Peterson
STUParkville, MOSanta Fe Garage - KC Raceware
6
profile photo
Charlie Peter
T2Olathe, KS
58
profile photo
Larry Brady
T2Olathe, KS DataSpeed LLC
15
JW
James Wood
T3Lincoln, NEmazda,specialty auto
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T3Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet
98
DB
David Byassee
T3Denver, CO
27
profile photo
Brian Laughlin
T4Vinita, OKMazda/Hoosier/Trees done right
44
GM
Garrett Mays
T4Parker, COGO 4 IT Racing School
46
MD
Matthew Davis
T4Dallas, TX
77
SC
Steven Christopher
T4Bonner Springs, KSParental Control, BFG, Hawk
Class totals: STL: 5STU: 3T2: 2T3: 3T4: 4
Group 6
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
124
CD
Chuck Davis
B-SPECOverland Park, KSHonda
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
EPSaint Louis, MOGoodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM
34
profile photo
Jesse Prather
EPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech / Sunoco / Amsoil
38
GC
Gary Cook
EPORRICK, MOMACHINE SUPPLY
47
BM
Bill D. Miller
EPWeston, MOInternational Express Trucking Inc-Infinite Worx Decals
64
SB
Steve Bachenberg
EPLawrence, KSDian
8
RH
Rick Harris
FPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports, Hoosier, Carbotech
36
profile photo
Cliff Ira
FPKansas City, MOCliff Ira Motorsports/JPM
54
profile photo
Chuck Mathis
FPSt Jacob, ILAMT Racing Engines, Hoosier
86
RW
Randy Wagner
FPTulsa, OKMazdaspeed, Hoosier
137
profile photo
Sam Henry
FPRepublic, MOSpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier
0
profile photo
Edward Nicholson
GTLKansas City, MO Yardbird Racing KC
19
JL
James Lynch III
GTLSaint Peters, MO Peter Zekert, Modern Hotrods
45
profile photo
Peter Zekert
GTLMaryland Hts, MOWho Gives a Crap
98
RL
Roy Lopshire
GTLBlue Springs, MOTRD/HOOSIER/JPM
3
profile photo
Chris W Albin
HPMaryland Heights, MOHoosier/247-parts.com/AMT engines
53
RL
Ralf Lindow
HPBellevue, NEHoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing
75
JS
Jack Schulz
HPMonett, MOAutomotive Archeologists
94
RB
Robin Bank
HPAliquippa, PA90racing.com / rbankracing.com
124
PD
Peter Davis
HPDallas, TXLumind
Class totals: B-SPEC: 1EP: 5FP: 5GTL: 4HP: 5
Group 7
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Justin Lautz
SMSaint Louis, MO Shay Roofing Inc.
8
LL
Luke Lear
SMWichita, KSLear Health Services/Blue Devil Car Wash
37
profile photo
Brian Slater
SMAnacoco, LAA Lazy B Ranch
46
MD
Matthew Davis
SMDallas, TX
51
TL
Tyler Ladd
SMClearwater, KSConnect Inc
55
JH
Joshua Holsworth
SMOverland Park, KS
61
DG
David Guinn
SMDodge City, KSdon preston racing
72
JV
John Valenta
SMBridegton, MOOver the Limit Racing
91
profile photo
Kyle Hohlier
SMMoore, OKK Line Electric LLC, GLOC
92
profile photo
James Stevens
SMSwansea, ILRuthi Dooley Photograpy
127
CT
Connor Thomas
SMLoveland, CORoofWorx, Planet Miata
Group 8
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
TW
Tim White
ASOmaha, NE
27
KM
Kim McDonald
ASGrand Island, NEKim's Auto Repair Service
37
profile photo
Curt Faigle
ASFlorissant, MOCastlereagh Team Racing
117
AS
Andy Schniedermeyer
ASFlorissant, MO Castlereagh team racing
62
profile photo
Tom Smith
GT1Fayetteville , ARTerps Dispensary Colorado Springs CO
91
profile photo
Andrew Timmons
GT1Wichita, KS
121
profile photo
K.Dane Smith
GT1Springdale , ARTerps Dispensary Pueblo West CO
3
BL
Boyd Lear
GT2Garden City, KSDrussel Precision/Lear Speed
8
LL
Levi Lear
GT2Sedan, KSLear Health Services
21
MK
Mark Kirby
GT2Shawnee Mission, KS
50
MM
Mike McGinley
GT2Overland Park, KSMcGinley Motorsports
60
TG
Tony Giordano
GT2Overland Park, KS
167
profile photo
Steve Leidholdt
GT2Chesterfield, MOSTLCOM.COM
15
BH
Brian Haupt
GT3Spring Hill, KSCarriage & Motor Works
18
profile photo
Jeff McCormick
GT3Overland Park, KSROCKET MOTORS THANKS VETERANS
141
GW
George Walker
GT3Tulsa, OKMazda Motorsports, Hoosier, Hawk,
26
profile photo
Chris Edens
T1Sherwood, ARTwo-Six Motorsports/Sherwood Tire Pros/Whitener Racing Shocks/GLoc Brakes/Springfield Dyno
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T1Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet/Forgeline Wheels/Phoenix Performanc
66
profile photo
Hans Peter
T1Olathe, KSPhenix Label
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 3GT2: 6GT3: 3T1: 3
Endurance
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - Friday
38 entries
Timing & Scoring
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T&SRalston, NE
profile photo
James Lynch
T&SSaint Peters, MO
MP
Mary Patterson
T&SCedar Falls, IA
AT
Amy Timmons
T&SWichita, KS
Flagging & Communications
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
DE
Deb Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
ME
Mike Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
profile photo
Jehan Hormazdi
F&CLubbock, TX
profile photo
Matthew Mosakowski
F&CLees Summit, Mo
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
DS
Diane Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
RS
Richard Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
Steward
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
BE
Bob Eddy
StewardPolk City, IA
LF
Lyle Fisher
StewardTonganoxie, KS
profile photo
Robert Herman
StewardCairo, NE
profile photo
Lisa Noble
StewardManhattan, KS
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardCedar Falls, IA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
JR
James Richardson
StewardBenton, AR
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardKnollwood, TX
Pit & Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert (Rocky) Entriken Jr.
Pit & GridSalina, KS
profile photo
Casey Jo Preston
Pit & GridSparta, MO
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
KP
Kathy Prather
RegistrationWakarusa, KS
LW
Lonnie Worthington
RegistrationOverland Park, KS
Course Marshall
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Course MarshallMinneapolis, MN
CA
Chuck Austin
Course MarshallKansas City, MO
CR
Christopher Ragan
Course MarshallWichita, KS
KR
Kenneth Ragan
Course MarshallBonner Springs, KS
Pace Car Driver
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BH
Bob Henson
Pace CarLees Summit, MO
KP
Kent Prather
Pace CarWakarusa, KS
Race Admin
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Kern
Race AdminOverland Park , KS
GK
GARY KERN
Race AdminKansas City, KS
Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Raymond Barker
TechDerby, KS
HP
Hayden Papendick
TechPella, IA
Starter
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RS
R J Shaw
StarterDes Moines, IA
Workers - Saturday
53 entries
Timing & Scoring
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T&SRalston, NE
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
profile photo
James Lynch
T&SSaint Peters, MO
MP
Mary Patterson
T&SCedar Falls, IA
AT
Amy Timmons
T&SWichita, KS
Flagging & Communications
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Arjen Bleeker
F&COklahoma City, OK
NC
Neil Cox
F&CTulsa, OK
BD
Brian Dupuy
F&CWest Des Moines, IA
DE
Deb Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
ME
Mike Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
profile photo
Karen Fearing
F&COklahoma City, OK
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
JH
James Chris Hansen
F&COverland Park, KS
profile photo
Jehan Hormazdi
F&CLubbock, TX
profile photo
Matthew Mosakowski
F&CLees Summit, Mo
profile photo
Patrick Sandusky
F&CAnkeny, IA
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
KS
Ken Snyder
F&CKansas City, KS
DS
Diane Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
RS
Richard Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
profile photo
Jeremy Utterback
F&CRaytown, MO
profile photo
Mark Walker
F&COmaha, NE
Hospitality
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LW
Lonnie Worthington
HospitalityOverland Park, KS
MW
Marla Worthington
HospitalityEmporia, KS
Steward
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
BE
Bob Eddy
StewardPolk City, IA
LF
Lyle Fisher
StewardTonganoxie, KS
profile photo
Robert Herman
StewardCairo, NE
profile photo
Lisa Noble
StewardManhattan, KS
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardCedar Falls, IA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
JR
James Richardson
StewardBenton, AR
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardKnollwood, TX
Pit & Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Kellie Barker
Pit & GridWichita, KS
profile photo
Robert (Rocky) Entriken Jr.
Pit & GridSalina, KS
profile photo
Casey Jo Preston
Pit & GridSparta, MO
ET
Erik Talbot
Pit & GridUrbandale, IA
KT
Kathleen Talbot
Pit & GridUrbandale, IA
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
Course Marshall
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Course MarshallMinneapolis, MN
CA
Chuck Austin
Course MarshallKansas City, MO
CR
Christopher Ragan
Course MarshallWichita, KS
KR
Kenneth Ragan
Course MarshallBonner Springs, KS
Pace Car Driver
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BH
Bob Henson
Pace CarLees Summit, MO
KP
Kent Prather
Pace CarWakarusa, KS
Race Admin
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Kern
Race AdminOverland Park , KS
GK
GARY KERN
Race AdminKansas City, KS
Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Raymond Barker
TechDerby, KS
HP
Hayden Papendick
TechPella, IA
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AM
Adam Miller
StarterKansas City, MO
NP
Nancy Pratt
StarterMenlo, GA
RS
R J Shaw
StarterDes Moines, IA
Workers - Sunday
52 entries
Timing & Scoring
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T&SRalston, NE
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
profile photo
James Lynch
T&SSaint Peters, MO
MP
Mary Patterson
T&SCedar Falls, IA
AT
Amy Timmons
T&SWichita, KS
Flagging & Communications
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Arjen Bleeker
F&COklahoma City, OK
NC
Neil Cox
F&CTulsa, OK
BD
Brian Dupuy
F&CWest Des Moines, IA
DE
Deb Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
ME
Mike Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
profile photo
Karen Fearing
F&COklahoma City, OK
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
JH
James Chris Hansen
F&COverland Park, KS
profile photo
Jehan Hormazdi
F&CLubbock, TX
profile photo
Matthew Mosakowski
F&CLees Summit, Mo
profile photo
Patrick Sandusky
F&CAnkeny, IA
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
KS
Ken Snyder
F&CKansas City, KS
DS
Diane Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
RS
Richard Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
profile photo
Jeremy Utterback
F&CRaytown, MO
profile photo
Mark Walker
F&COmaha, NE
Hospitality
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LW
Lonnie Worthington
HospitalityOverland Park, KS
MW
Marla Worthington
HospitalityEmporia, KS
Steward
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
BE
Bob Eddy
StewardPolk City, IA
LF
Lyle Fisher
StewardTonganoxie, KS
profile photo
Robert Herman
StewardCairo, NE
profile photo
Lisa Noble
StewardManhattan, KS
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardCedar Falls, IA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
JR
James Richardson
StewardBenton, AR
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardKnollwood, TX
Pit & Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Kellie Barker
Pit & GridWichita, KS
profile photo
Robert (Rocky) Entriken Jr.
Pit & GridSalina, KS
profile photo
Casey Jo Preston
Pit & GridSparta, MO
ET
Erik Talbot
Pit & GridUrbandale, IA
KT
Kathleen Talbot
Pit & GridUrbandale, IA
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
Course Marshall
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Course MarshallMinneapolis, MN
CA
Chuck Austin
Course MarshallKansas City, MO
CR
Christopher Ragan
Course MarshallWichita, KS
KR
Kenneth Ragan
Course MarshallBonner Springs, KS
Pace Car Driver
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BH
Bob Henson
Pace CarLees Summit, MO
KP
Kent Prather
Pace CarWakarusa, KS
Race Admin
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Kern
Race AdminOverland Park , KS
GK
GARY KERN
Race AdminKansas City, KS
Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Raymond Barker
TechDerby, KS
HP
Hayden Papendick
TechPella, IA
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
NP
Nancy Pratt
StarterMenlo, GA
RS
R J Shaw
StarterDes Moines, IA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.