Entry List
EARLY Session (54 max)
51
entries
R1 - Race Tire
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DW
Dave Williams | R1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Roadkill Motorsports | |
293 | DB
Dan Bourquein | R1 | Mulberry, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | M0 | Tampa, FL | ||
95 | M0 | Tampa, FL | Deez | ||
211 | RS
Rowen Suarez | M0 | Clearwater, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
105 | M1 | Trenton, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | ||
111 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
711 | M1 | Seffner, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | M2 | Land O Lakes, FL | Redstangone Motorsports | ||
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
30 | M2 | Lutz, FL | |||
35 | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | |||
52 | M2 | St Pete, FL | ASE | ||
53 | M2 | Tampa, FL | ASE | ||
71 | M2 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
301 | DD
Dave Davis | M2 | Lutz, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | M3 | Saint Cloud, FL | |||
101 | BB
Bryce Brown | M3 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
117 | TW
Tyler Williams | M3 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
144 | EH
Eric Hufman | M3 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
151 | M3 | Trinity, FL | |||
216 | M3 | Concord Township, OH | |||
227 | M3 | Dover, FL | |||
777 | M3 | Tampa, Fl |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | M4 | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW | ||
420 | BW
Ben Wheaton | M4 | Tampa, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JG
Jerry Gonsalves | S0 | Clearwater Beach, FL | ||
32 | S0 | Lithia, FL | |||
132 | S0 | Lithia, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | LW
Letian Wang | S1 | Lakeland, FL | ||
81 | S1 | TAMPA, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | ||
40 | S2 | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing | ||
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
458 | S2 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | ||
468 | S2 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | KB
Kirstin Brown | S3 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
54 | S3 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing | ||
90 | S3 | Brandon, FL | |||
473 | NW
Nathan Williams | S3 | Brandon, FL | ||
918 | JR
Jonathan Roth | S3 | Saint Petersburg, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | S4 | Mebane, NC | |||
51 | S4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | |||
100 | S4 | Winter Park, FL | N/A |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | KH
Kyle Hamer | S5 | Cascade Locks, OR | ||
122 | S5 | Dover, FL | HiTech Automotive |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RT
Russell Torrant | FN | Clearwater, FL | ||
97 | ND
Nicholas DeGaetano | FN | Weeki Wachee, FL | ||
971 | GD
Gary DeGaetano | FN | Weeki Wachee, FL |
EARLY Session Guests (15 Max)
15
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SB
Sean Barber | Treasure Island, FL |
SB
Stephanie Barber | Treasure Island, FL |
EC
Eamonn Callaghy | Oldsmar, FL |
KC
Kevin Callaghy | Oldsmar, FL |
SF
Steven Frank | Saint Petersburg, FL |
AG
Ashley Gonzalez | Weeki Wachee, FL |
DJ
Dion Jardine | Wesley chapel, FL |
JL
Jill Lynch | Palm Harbor, FL |
WL
Waldo Lynch | Palm Harbor, FL |
PP
Philip Petrie | New Port Richey, FL |
New Port Richey, FL | |
Tampa, FL | |
Tampa, FL | |
Safety Harbor, FL | |
KW
Kelly Wood | Lutz, FL |
LATE Session (54 max)
38
entries
R1 - Race Tire
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | R1 | Grant-Valkaria, FL | Slacker Gurl Racing/Green Built | ||
66 | EH
Elliott Harvey | R1 | Wesley Chapel, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M0 | Tampa, FL | slush fund |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | M1 | Tampa, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | M2 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
38 | SC
Spencer Cavalieri | M2 | tampa, FL | ||
62 | AV
Andy Vukadinovich | M2 | Lauderhill, FL | ASE | |
70 | DZ
Derwin Zapanta | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | Joe's Garage | |
110 | AH
Alex Helms | M2 | Odessa, FL | ||
170 | AZ
Alwin Zapanta | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
186 | PA
Peter Achanccaray | M2 | tampa, fl | ||
187 | DL
David Lowe | M2 | Spring Hill, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | M3 | Safety Harbor, FL | FAST | ||
76 | KC
Kurtis Clauser | M3 | Lutz, FL | ||
177 | PL
Patrick Lewis | M3 | Tarpon Springs, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | S0 | Tampa, FL | Green Virgin Products |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | JW
Jerry Wightman | S1 | Crystal River, FL | ||
92 | SA
Stefan Auvergne | S1 | Raleigh, NC | ||
96 | JS
Jim Swayne | S1 | St. Petersburg, FL | ||
98 | LS
Liz Swayne | S1 | Tierra Verde, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | S2 | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
119 | SF
Steven Frank | S2 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
732 | S2 | Tampa, FL |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | MM
Mike Murdoch | S3 | Plant City, FL | ||
148 | S3 | Silver Creek, WA | EZ Racing | ||
707 | S3 | Tampa, FL | Student Loans | ||
767 | RP
Raahil Patel | S3 | Lutz, FL | PEG Racing |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
83 | JB
Jason Ball | S4 | Brandon, FL | Scuderia Tartaruga Nera | |
94 | S4 | Palm Bay, FL | |||
321 | PP
Philip Petrie | S4 | New Port Richey, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AS
Andrew Smith III | S5 | Tampa, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | FN | Saint Cloud, FL | |||
33 | FN | Silverdale, WA | |||
34 | FN | Tampa, FL | Sickspeed | ||
57 | FN | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | ||
68 | FN | Valrico, FL |
LATE Session Guests (15 max)
14
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
LA
Luis Almanza | Fort Myers, FL |
DC
Dana Crossman | Clearwater, FL |
MD
Mike Dassatti | Tampa, FL |
Palm Harbor, FL | |
Land O Lakes, FL | |
JL
Janine Lowe | Spring Hill, FL |
Tampa, FL | |
AS
Andrew Smith | Tampa, FL |
AS
Antonio Spencer | Tampa, FL |
RS
Rowen Suarez | Clearwater, FL |
MS
Matthew Sullivan | Las Vegas, NV |
TT
Tiffani Torres | Tampa, FL |
BW
Ben Wheaton | Tampa, FL |
FW
Freda Wightman | Crystal River, FL |