Entry List
CRSCCA SOLO @ Dade County High School
34
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TG
Tim Ghorley | SS (N) | McDonald, TN | Self | |
99 | SN
Sinh Nguyen | SS (N) | Fyffe, AL |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BS (N) | Signal Mountain, TN |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DC
Don Carlisle | CS (N) | Pikeville, TN | ||
3 | ME
Mario Ezra | CS (A) | Ooltewah, TN | Devanooga | |
79 | SH
Spencer Hunt | CS (A) | Lascassas, TN | Hunt Pools &Swim |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DS | Ringgold, GA | |||
30 | DS (A) | Chattanooga, TN | |||
85 | SM
Stephen McLane | DS (A) | Ooltewah, TN |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | SR
Stephen Rogers | ES | Cleveland, TN | ||
70 | ES (A) | Lascassas, TN | Hunt Pools& Swim |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | SJ
Stephen Jenks | GS | McDonald, TN |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | STU (A) | London, KY | Motorsport 4the Masses / Genesis Rally |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | GS
Gerald Street | STR | Chattanooga, TN | Empty Nest racing | |
7 | HL
Hans Linna | STR (A) | East Ridge, TN | ||
27 | GA
Greg Aftung | STR (N) | Ringgold, GA | ||
69 | JW
Justin Weronick | STR (N) | Peachtree City, GA | ||
71 | SL
Stephany Linna | STR (A) | East Ridge, TN | ||
169 | CR
Cameron Rothley | STR (N) | Peachtree City, GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | STX | Clarksville, TN | |||
9 | STX (X) | Chattanooga, TN | Capt' Slow Racing | ||
49 | TR
Tyler Reed | STX (A) | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | STS | Madisonville, TN | D2 Racing | ||
55 | STS (N) | Valley Head, Al | |||
97 | NW
Nathaniel Williams | STS (A) | Chattanooga, TN | ||
155 | LG
Lacy Goodwin | STS (N) | Valley Head, Al |
Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | STH (A) | Acworth, GA | Now taking applications. |
Extreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | WL
William Lynch | XSA | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | LP
Larry Pruett | FSP | Harrison, TN | JRAuto / AARodriguez |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | SM | Burlington, KY |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AR
Alex Ruderman | DP | Hixson, TN |
A Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TN
Timothy Nummy | AM (D) | Hixson, TN | ||
44 | EC
Eric Couch | AM (X) | Dayton, TN | E.c.s. Tile & drywall |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | LU
Loren Uga | CAMS (X) | Soddy Daisy, TN |