Friday
22
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | A | Great Mills, MD | ||
TB
Tom Brown | Confirmed | A | Geneva, IL | |
PC
Paul Cashen | Confirmed | A | Zionsville, IN | |
Confirmed | A | Bainbridge Island, WA | ||
PC
Pierre Collet | Confirmed | A | New Richmond, OH | |
ED
Eve Dolenski | Confirmed | A | Battle Creek, MI | |
WH
William Heumann | Confirmed | A | Prospect, KY | |
DJ
Dave Johnson | Confirmed | A | Cedar Rapids, IA | |
BK
Bernd Kachler | Confirmed | A | Greenwood, IN | |
JK
John Kelly | Confirmed | A | Nashville, TN | |
AK
Andrew Kraus | Confirmed | A | Ballwin, Mo | |
Confirmed | A | Martinsville, IN | ||
JP
Joe Pavlik | Confirmed | A | Indianapolis, IN | |
JR
Joey Rico | Confirmed | A | Pelham, NY | |
ES
Erik Shifflett | Confirmed | A | Loveland , OH | |
RS
Robert Shifflett | Confirmed | A | Loveland, OH | |
CS
Craig Sisk | Confirmed | A | Kalamazoo, Mi | |
GS
Gregory Strader | Confirmed | A | Portage, MI | |
AW
Andy Welter | Confirmed | A | Westerville, OH | |
Confirmed | A | Horseheads, NY | ||
Confirmed | A | Cincinnati, OH | ||
Confirmed | A | Louisville, KY |
Oct Dep
8
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Joseph Cimino | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Columbus, IN |
Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Bainbridge Island, WA | |
VE
Vincent Evans | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Covington, KY |
TG
Ted Gross | Confirmed | B | Unassigned | Louisville, KY |
Confirmed | B | Unassigned | New Albany, IN | |
ER
Eddie Rivera | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | PALM COAST, FL |
ES
Erik Shifflett | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Loveland , OH |
Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Louisville, KY |
Class totals: A: 2B: 2C: 2I: 2
Saturday
87
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jeff Augenstein | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Berkley, MI |
DB
David Barned | Confirmed | B | Unassigned | New Albany, IN |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Great Mills, MD | |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Saint-Mathieu, QC | |
TB
Todd Brown | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Bridgewater, NJ |
TB
Tom Brown | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Geneva, IL |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | La Grange, KY | |
HB
Henry Burt | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Louisville, KY |
PC
Paul Cashen | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Zionsville, IN |
AC
Alex Christensen | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Northwoods, IL |
JC
Joseph Cimino | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Columbus, IN |
DC
David Clardy | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Los Altos, CA |
Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Bainbridge Island, WA | |
PC
Pierre Collet | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | New Richmond, OH |
PC
Pat Coyne | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Carmel, IN |
DD
David Dolenski | Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Battle Creek, MI |
ED
Eve Dolenski | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Battle Creek, MI |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN | |
VE
Vincent Evans | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Covington, KY |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Cincinnati, OH | |
TF
Tim Flora | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Cincinnati, OH |
LG
Lee Gipson | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN |
Confirmed | B | Unassigned | Fishers, IN | |
TG
Thomas Goodwin | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Louisville, KY |
TG
Tom Grimmer | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Franklin, IN |
TG
Ted Gross | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Louisville, KY |
RH
Ryan Harker | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN |
JH
James Herman | Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Louisville, KY |
WH
William Heumann | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Prospect, KY |
AH
Andrew Holley | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Louisville, KY |
EH
Eliot Hunsucker | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | St. Charles , MO |
DJ
David Jankowski | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Bloomington, IN |
DJ
Dave Johnson | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Cedar Rapids, IA |
MJ
Michael Johnson | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN |
RJ
Randy Jones | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Bloomington, IL |
RJ
Rhys Jones | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Westfield, IN |
SJ
Sheila Jones | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Westfield, IN |
BK
Bernd Kachler | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Greenwood, IN |
JK
John Kelly | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Nashville, TN |
Confirmed | D | Unassigned | New Albany, IN | |
PK
Paul Klingensmith | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Chardon, OH |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | South Bend, IN | |
AK
Andrew Kraus | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Ballwin, Mo |
Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Saint Charles, IL | |
RL
Robert Lahrman | Confirmed | B | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Martinsville, IN | |
Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Mooresville, NC | |
RL
Rick Leaman | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Columbus, IN |
EL
Eric Lonn | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Lafayette, IN |
NM
Neil Maller | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Fort Wayne, IN |
JM
John Memmer | Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Evansville, IN |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Fort Mitchell, KY | |
RN
Rob Norwalk | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Carmel, IN |
RN
Roger Nurnberger | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Peoria, IL |
JP
Joe Pavlik | Confirmed | I | Indianapolis, IN | |
JP
Jeffery Paxhia | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Battle Creek, MI |
Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Carmel, IN | |
BP
Boris Peharda | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Peoria, IL |
CP
Chris Phillips | Confirmed | B | Unassigned | Clayton, IN |
IR
Igor Radetic | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Fairfield, OH |
JR
Jerry Reamer | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Franklin, IN |
TR
Thomas Reaney | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN |
JR
Joey Rico | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Pelham, NY |
ER
Eddie Rivera | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | PALM COAST, FL |
Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Evergreen, co | |
SR
Stacy Robins | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Evergreen, CO |
DR
David Robinson | Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Cincinnati, OH |
TR
Tim Rolfsen | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN |
Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Pendleton, IN | |
SS
Scott Scharadin | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Las Vega, NV |
RS
Robert Shifflett | Confirmed | B | Unassigned | Loveland, OH |
AS
Andy Simonson | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Zionsville, IN |
CS
Craig Sisk | Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Kalamazoo, Mi |
JS
John Soltan | Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN |
RS
Reggie Stewart | Confirmed | B | Unassigned | Noblesville, IN |
GS
Gregory Strader | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Portage, MI |
KS
Kevin Sweeney | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Milford, OH |
TV
Tytus VanMatre | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Plymouth, MN |
AW
Andy Welter | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Westerville, OH |
Confirmed | B | Unassigned | Colorado Springs, CO | |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Horseheads, NY | |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Horseheads, NY | |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Cincinnati, OH | |
JW
John Wilson | Confirmed | B | Unassigned | Jeffersonville, IN |
RW
Roger Winters | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Terrace Park, OH |
MW
Mike Woo | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Bloomington, IN |
Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Louisville, KY |
Class totals: A: 7B: 8C: 14D: 23I: 35
Sunday
79
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jeff Augenstein | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Berkley, MI |
DB
David Barned | Confirmed | B | Unassigned | New Albany, IN |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Great Mills, MD | |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Saint-Mathieu, QC | |
TB
Tom Brown | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Geneva, IL |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | La Grange, KY | |
HB
Henry Burt | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Louisville, KY |
PC
Paul Cashen | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Zionsville, IN |
AC
Alex Christensen | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Northwoods, IL |
JC
Joseph Cimino | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Columbus, IN |
Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Bainbridge Island, WA | |
PC
Pierre Collet | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | New Richmond, OH |
DD
David Dolenski | Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Battle Creek, MI |
ED
Eve Dolenski | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Battle Creek, MI |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN | |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Cincinnati, OH | |
TF
Tim Flora | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Cincinnati, OH |
LG
Lee Gipson | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN |
Confirmed | B | Unassigned | Fishers, IN | |
TG
Thomas Goodwin | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Louisville, KY |
TG
Ted Gross | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Louisville, KY |
RH
Ryan Harker | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN |
JH
James Herman | Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Louisville, KY |
WH
William Heumann | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Prospect, KY |
EH
Eliot Hunsucker | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | St. Charles , MO |
DJ
David Jankowski | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Bloomington, IN |
DJ
Dave Johnson | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Cedar Rapids, IA |
RJ
Randy Jones | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Bloomington, IL |
RJ
Rhys Jones | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Westfield, IN |
SJ
Sheila Jones | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Westfield, IN |
BK
Bernd Kachler | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Greenwood, IN |
JK
John Kelly | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Nashville, TN |
Confirmed | D | Unassigned | New Albany, IN | |
PK
Paul Klingensmith | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Chardon, OH |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | South Bend, IN | |
AK
Andrew Kraus | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Ballwin, Mo |
Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Saint Charles, IL | |
RL
Robert Lahrman | Confirmed | B | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Martinsville, IN | |
Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Mooresville, NC | |
RL
Rick Leaman | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Columbus, IN |
EL
Eric Lonn | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Lafayette, IN |
NM
Neil Maller | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Fort Wayne, IN |
JM
John Memmer | Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Evansville, IN |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Fort Mitchell, KY | |
RN
Rob Norwalk | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Carmel, IN |
RN
Roger Nurnberger | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Peoria, IL |
JP
Joe Pavlik | Confirmed | I | Indianapolis, IN | |
JP
Jeffery Paxhia | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Battle Creek, MI |
Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Carmel, IN | |
BP
Boris Peharda | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Peoria, IL |
CP
Chris Phillips | Confirmed | B | Unassigned | Clayton, IN |
IR
Igor Radetic | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Fairfield, OH |
JR
Jerry Reamer | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Franklin, IN |
TR
Thomas Reaney | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN |
JR
Joey Rico | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Pelham, NY |
ER
Eddie Rivera | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | PALM COAST, FL |
Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Evergreen, co | |
SR
Stacy Robins | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Evergreen, CO |
DR
David Robinson | Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Cincinnati, OH |
TR
Tim Rolfsen | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN |
Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Pendleton, IN | |
SS
Scott Scharadin | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Las Vega, NV |
AS
Andy Simonson | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Zionsville, IN |
KS
Keely Simonson | Confirmed | B | Unassigned | Zionsville, IN |
CS
Craig Sisk | Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Kalamazoo, Mi |
JS
John Soltan | Confirmed | A | Unassigned | Indianapolis, IN |
RS
Reggie Stewart | Confirmed | B | Unassigned | Noblesville, IN |
GS
Gregory Strader | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Portage, MI |
KS
Kevin Sweeney | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Milford, OH |
TV
Tytus VanMatre | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Plymouth, MN |
AW
Andy Welter | Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Westerville, OH |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Horseheads, NY | |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Horseheads, NY | |
Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Cincinnati, OH | |
JW
John Wilson | Confirmed | B | Unassigned | Jeffersonville, IN |
RW
Roger Winters | Confirmed | I | Unassigned | Terrace Park, OH |
MW
Mike Woo | Confirmed | C | Unassigned | Bloomington, IN |
Confirmed | D | Unassigned | Louisville, KY |
Class totals: A: 7B: 7C: 7D: 23I: 35