Sunday Races
91 entries
Group 1
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
DS
Daniel Setili
SMBloomfield Hills, MI G-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S & S Racing
6
PH
Philip Heald
SMRock Island, IL
8
KG
Ken Grabowski
SMSchoolcraft, MI
13
TB
Terry Burrows
SMFarmington, MIMy wife
21
AL
Anson Liu
SMPortage, MI Pacific Rim Food, Kalamazoo Software
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
37
profile photo
Adam Roberts
SMDublin, OHHonest Speed Shop
39
DR
Daniel Ruggiero
SMPlainfield, IN
67
profile photo
Brian Naumann
SMMilford, MI
76
JL
Jeff Luckritz
SMSaint Joseph, MICars By Campbell-Niles, MI
77
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
SMFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
80
profile photo
Clayton Cavell
SMIndianapolis, INMrs. Cavell
87
profile photo
Adam Stroup
SMBelleville, MiCarbotech Brakes
Group 2
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
profile photo
Curtis Easterling
FCLivonia, MI
24
profile photo
David Howe
FCFarmington Hills, MI 3D Instance
42
SM
Steve Myers
FCSaline, MI
63
JB
Jason Bach
FCToledo, OHSwift Personnel Solutions
66
profile photo
Tyler Woods
FCRockford, MI Boss Motorsports
72
CW
Cade Wilson
FCHowell, MICarr's Finishing Touch
4
DM
Danny Moon
ASRFremont, MISaker sports cars US
44
PC
Paul Chovaz
ASRMuskegon, MI
55
profile photo
James Cunning
ASRBourbonnais , ILCommunications Solutions Inc
5
AG
Andrew Gamble
CFCPittsburgh, PA
12
CS
Carl Sigmann
CFCWaterford, MI
36
DB
Doug Brown
CFCDelaware, OHGreen Meadows Veterinary Hospital
20
profile photo
Steve Johncock
FMBellevue, MITeam Johncock, LLC
60
TP
Thomas Peet
FMWillis, MITeam Johncock, LLC
21
JS
Jon Staudacher
FSKawkawlin, MI
27
JC
James Cain
P1Hartland, MI
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
P2Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
Class totals: ASR: 3CFC: 3FC: 6FM: 2FS: 1P1: 1P2: 1
Group 3
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
PY
Phil Yaccarino
FVTroy, MI Yaccarino Motorsports
70
profile photo
Daniel Guenther
FVSaint Louis, MO
27
profile photo
Zachary Rivard
FFMacomb, MIPrimus Racing Parts
99
DB
David Brown
F5Coldwater, MI Ray Grienke Enterprises, LLC
5
profile photo
Doug Seim
FSTOkeana, OHRGU Racing/AutoWerks
17
MW
Michael Wright
FSTAmes, IATeam RaceWright
19
AC
Ayrton Criss
FSTDavisburg, MIAmsoil
22
GM
Garry Moorman
FSTFenton, MI
47
profile photo
Robert Clark
FSTRochester Hills, MITeamclark Motorsport
56
SF
Sam Farmiga
FSTWest Chester, OHScuderia Farmiga
88
DD
Dave Dawson
FSTSouth Bend, IN
Class totals: F5: 1FF: 1FST: 7FV: 2
Group 4
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
JL
James Lutkevich
SRFNorth Aurora, IL
05
RK
Raymond Koenig
SRFSun Prairie, WI
28
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRFLake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
74
profile photo
Connor Sanda
SRFWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
99
BG
Bernie Grogan
SRFNewtown Square, PA Elite Autosport
3
EA
Edward Arbitter Jr
SRF3Troy, MI
4
JV
John Michael Vogel
SRF3Saint Louis, MOCarrier Air Conditioning
06
DT
Dave Tatge
SRF3Glenview, ILWarehouse Direct Workplace Solutions
15
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRF3Barrington, ILClueless Racing
18
JK
James Krzyzewski
SRF3Mishawaka, IN
21
DS
David Schacht
SRF3Noblesville, IN
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRF3Farmington Hills, MIDonate to Fisherhouse.org
51
BB
Bret Burrow
SRF3Cicero, IN
68
profile photo
Brian Andrews
SRF3Sheboygan, WIElite Autosport Inc./ Bullet Racing
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRF3Davisburg, MI
84
DW
Don White
SRF3Howell, MI
Class totals: SRF: 5SRF3: 11
Group 5
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
profile photo
Robert Hofmann
GT1Saint Clair Shores, MIB.C. Motorsports/Sommers Marine
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1Marengo, ILC&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway
68
BT
Boris Tirpack
GT1Enon, OH
55
profile photo
Craig Weidner
ASCadillac, MIHoosier Tire, Lane Automotive, Lasco Ford
73
profile photo
Scott Sanda
ASWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
8
CC
Craig Capaldi
T1New Baltimore, MIHoosier / Capaldi Racing / Ford Performance
37
DK
Danny Kellermeyer
T1Ortonville, MIBowman Chevy, Corvette Central, AES
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 3T1: 2
Group 6
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
40
profile photo
Jameson Savage
GTLMiddleville, MIKoteQuip, LLC
82
profile photo
Lance Hancock
ITRLAPORTE, INHancock Motorsports, Kniola Automotive, Razor Image
5
ES
Eric Sernau
ITASaint Joseph, MI Genesis Web Design
37
profile photo
Sean Grogan
ITAWhite Lake, MIMcElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge
42
SD
Sean Duncan
ITAKalamazoo, MI5:01 Motor Sports
55
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
83
JM
Jeff Mabrey
ITAFindlay, OH
54
DS
David Small
ITBScottsdale, AZGenuineSaab.com
76
profile photo
Lenny Basaj
ITBWhitehall, MI
4
RG
Robert Gordon
ITCLoveland, OHNotahonda Racing
22
profile photo
Carl Biondo
ITCCasco, MI A & C Collision, Precision Race Services
51
MJ
Matthew Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHOlmsted Auto Care
12
profile photo
Gary Simmons
EPMansfield, OHIn Too Deep Motorsports, A Plus Automatic Transmission, D&W Auto Glass,
19
profile photo
Jeff Rapp
EPIndianapolis, INLeVair Performance
85
BF
Brian Frank
FPEaton, OHFAST Racing/ Valvsys Special
8
profile photo
Frank Schwartz
HPDavisburg, MIAACS
9
profile photo
Jim Hardesty
HPXenia, OHOlmsted Auto Care - Captain Morgan
81
SI
Scott Irwin
HPFairborn, OHTeam ITC
31
JC
James Coughlin
T4Hilliard, OH HART
84
profile photo
Fritz Wilke
B-SpecChelsea, MIMobil 1, Frozen Rotors, Capaldi Racing, Hoosier Tire, BTCC Blueprints, Ink Frenzy, Hawk Brakes
26
DB
D J Brabec
STUFox River Grove, ILWolf Racing
71
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
STUCanton, MITeam Effort Motorsports, Dunn's Welding, Averill Racing
2
FS
Frank Setili
STLBloomfield Hills, MIG-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S&S Racing
13
CR
Chandler (Robbie) Roe
STLColumbus, OH G-Loc, Hoosier, HPD,
47
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
STLFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
90
profile photo
Michael Mulvaney
STLAberdeen, OHWATRacing.com
91
TL
Thomas Lamb
STLKalamazoo, MIHPD / Gridlife / Team Gutty
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 2FP: 1GTL: 1HP: 3ITA: 5ITB: 2ITC: 3ITR: 1STL: 5STU: 2T4: 1
Saturday Races
91 entries
Group 1
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
DS
Daniel Setili
SMBloomfield Hills, MI G-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S & S Racing
6
PH
Philip Heald
SMRock Island, IL
8
KG
Ken Grabowski
SMSchoolcraft, MI
13
TB
Terry Burrows
SMFarmington, MIMy wife
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
37
profile photo
Adam Roberts
SMDublin, OHHonest Speed Shop
39
DR
Daniel Ruggiero
SMPlainfield, IN
41
CM
Cornelius MacFarland
SMDearborn, MI
67
profile photo
Brian Naumann
SMMilford, MI
76
JL
Jeff Luckritz
SMSaint Joseph, MICars By Campbell-Niles, MI
77
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
SMFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
80
profile photo
Clayton Cavell
SMIndianapolis, INMrs. Cavell
87
profile photo
Adam Stroup
SMBelleville, MiCarbotech Brakes
Group 2
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
profile photo
Curtis Easterling
FCLivonia, MI
24
profile photo
David Howe
FCFarmington Hills, MI 3D Instance
42
SM
Steve Myers
FCSaline, MI
63
JB
Jason Bach
FCToledo, OHSwift Personnel Solutions
66
profile photo
Tyler Woods
FCRockford, MI Boss Motorsports
72
CW
Cade Wilson
FCHowell, MICarr's Finishing Touch
4
DM
Danny Moon
ASRFremont, MISaker sports cars US
44
PC
Paul Chovaz
ASRMuskegon, MI
55
profile photo
James Cunning
ASRBourbonnais , ILCommunications Solutions Inc
5
AG
Andrew Gamble
CFCPittsburgh, PA
12
CS
Carl Sigmann
CFCWaterford, MI
36
DB
Doug Brown
CFCDelaware, OHGreen Meadows Veterinary Hospital
20
profile photo
Steve Johncock
FMBellevue, MITeam Johncock, LLC
60
TP
Thomas Peet
FMWillis, MITeam Johncock, LLC
21
JS
Jon Staudacher
FSKawkawlin, MI
27
JC
James Cain
P1Hartland, MI
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
P2Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
Class totals: ASR: 3CFC: 3FC: 6FM: 2FS: 1P1: 1P2: 1
Group 3
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
PY
Phil Yaccarino
FVTroy, MI Yaccarino Motorsports
70
profile photo
Daniel Guenther
FVSaint Louis, MO
27
profile photo
Zachary Rivard
FFMacomb, MIPrimus Racing Parts
99
DB
David Brown
F5Coldwater, MI Ray Grienke Enterprises, LLC
5
profile photo
Doug Seim
FSTOkeana, OHRGU Racing/AutoWerks
17
MW
Michael Wright
FSTAmes, IATeam RaceWright
19
AC
Ayrton Criss
FSTDavisburg, MIAmsoil
22
GM
Garry Moorman
FSTFenton, MI
47
profile photo
Robert Clark
FSTRochester Hills, MITeamclark Motorsport
56
SF
Sam Farmiga
FSTWest Chester, OHScuderia Farmiga
88
DD
Dave Dawson
FSTSouth Bend, IN
Class totals: F5: 1FF: 1FST: 7FV: 2
Group 4
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
JL
James Lutkevich
SRFNorth Aurora, IL
05
RK
Raymond Koenig
SRFSun Prairie, WI
28
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRFLake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
74
profile photo
Connor Sanda
SRFWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
99
BG
Bernie Grogan
SRFNewtown Square, PA Elite Autosport
3
EA
Edward Arbitter Jr
SRF3Troy, MI
4
JV
John Michael Vogel
SRF3Saint Louis, MOCarrier Air Conditioning
06
DT
Dave Tatge
SRF3Glenview, ILWarehouse Direct Workplace Solutions
15
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRF3Barrington, ILClueless Racing
18
JK
James Krzyzewski
SRF3Mishawaka, IN
21
DS
David Schacht
SRF3Noblesville, IN
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRF3Farmington Hills, MIDonate to Fisherhouse.org
51
BB
Bret Burrow
SRF3Cicero, IN
68
profile photo
Brian Andrews
SRF3Sheboygan, WIElite Autosport Inc./ Bullet Racing
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRF3Davisburg, MI
84
DW
Don White
SRF3Howell, MI
Class totals: SRF: 5SRF3: 11
Group 5
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
profile photo
Robert Hofmann
GT1Saint Clair Shores, MIB.C. Motorsports/Sommers Marine
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1Marengo, ILC&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway
68
BT
Boris Tirpack
GT1Enon, OH
55
profile photo
Craig Weidner
ASCadillac, MIHoosier Tire, Lane Automotive, Lasco Ford
73
profile photo
Scott Sanda
ASWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
8
CC
Craig Capaldi
T1New Baltimore, MIHoosier / Capaldi Racing / Ford Performance
37
DK
Danny Kellermeyer
T1Ortonville, MIBowman Chevy, Corvette Central, AES
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 3T1: 2
Group 6
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
40
profile photo
Jameson Savage
GTLMiddleville, MIKoteQuip, LLC
82
profile photo
Lance Hancock
ITRLAPORTE, INHancock Motorsports, Kniola Automotive, Razor Image
5
ES
Eric Sernau
ITASaint Joseph, MI Genesis Web Design
37
profile photo
Sean Grogan
ITAWhite Lake, MIMcElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge
41
TC
Timothy Cannon
ITAColumbus, MI
42
SD
Sean Duncan
ITAKalamazoo, MI5:01 Motor Sports
55
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
83
JM
Jeff Mabrey
ITAFindlay, OH
54
DS
David Small
ITBScottsdale, AZGenuineSaab.com
76
profile photo
Lenny Basaj
ITBWhitehall, MI
4
RG
Robert Gordon
ITCLoveland, OHNotahonda Racing
22
profile photo
Carl Biondo
ITCCasco, MI A & C Collision, Precision Race Services
51
MJ
Matthew Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHOlmsted Auto Care
12
profile photo
Gary Simmons
EPMansfield, OHIn Too Deep Motorsports, A Plus Automatic Transmission, D&W Auto Glass,
19
profile photo
Jeff Rapp
EPIndianapolis, INLeVair Performance
85
BF
Brian Frank
FPEaton, OHFAST Racing/ Valvsys Special
8
profile photo
Frank Schwartz
HPDavisburg, MIAACS
9
profile photo
Jim Hardesty
HPXenia, OHOlmsted Auto Care - Captain Morgan
81
SI
Scott Irwin
HPFairborn, OHTeam ITC
31
JC
James Coughlin
T4Hilliard, OH HART
84
profile photo
Fritz Wilke
B-SpecChelsea, MIMobil 1, Frozen Rotors, Capaldi Racing, Hoosier Tire, BTCC Blueprints, Ink Frenzy, Hawk Brakes
71
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
STUCanton, MITeam Effort Motorsports, Dunn's Welding, Averill Racing
2
FS
Frank Setili
STLBloomfield Hills, MIG-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S&S Racing
13
CR
Chandler (Robbie) Roe
STLColumbus, OH G-Loc, Hoosier, HPD,
47
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
STLFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
90
profile photo
Michael Mulvaney
STLAberdeen, OHWATRacing.com
91
TL
Thomas Lamb
STLKalamazoo, MIHPD / Gridlife / Team Gutty
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 2FP: 1GTL: 1HP: 3ITA: 6ITB: 2ITC: 3ITR: 1STL: 5STU: 1T4: 1
Workers Saturday
50 entries
Start
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Beauvais
StartGreenville, MI
MH
Marc Henry
StartMattawan, MI
Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CG
Christy Graham
GridLiberty Township, OH
profile photo
Dennis Jennings
GridSouth Bend, IN
MM
Michael McKay
GridSpringboro, OH
F&C
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Edward Arthur
F&CWest Bloomfield, MI
profile photo
Steve Balanecki
F&COrion, MI
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F&CGreenville, MI
DB
David Bowman
F&CMishawaka, IN
RC
Richard Cimildoro
F&CKewannna, IN
profile photo
Hulbert Colwell
F&CSouth Bend, IN
KC
Karen Crider
F&CDeWitt, MI
DD
Duane Darling
F&CCovert, Mi
MF
Melcolme Fizer
F&CTecumseh , ON
profile photo
Todd Geiser
F&CRochester Hills, Mi
FH
Fred Hawley
F&COkemos, MI
TH
Tari Hodge
F&CLewis Center, OH
LK
Leon Krauss
F&CGranger, IN
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
F&CHowell, MI
profile photo
Debra Neirinck
F&CNew Hudson, MI
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F&CWarren, MI
profile photo
William Thompson
F&CShelby Township, MI
profile photo
Clayton Yocom
F&CWixom, MI
profile photo
Kevin Young
F&CSandusky, OH
Steward
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Delete Account
Steward
DH
Dan Hodge
StewardLewis Center, OH
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
StewardLeo, IN
WS
William Schuberth
StewardBraidwood, IL
profile photo
Gerald Shiloff
StewardAlgonac, MI
JS
Jim Suhr
StewardSpringboro, OH
Tech
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
TechMassillon, OH
profile photo
Lynnette Markowicz
TechSouth Bend, IN
RM
Rod Markowicz
TechSouth Bend, IN
LP
Larry Pannemann
TechCanton, MI
Timing & Scoring
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Diane Arthur
Timing & ScoringWest Bloomfield, MI
GB
Gloria Blaha
Timing & ScoringPortage, IN
KD
Kathy Du Vall
Timing & ScoringGrand Rapids, MI
MM
Michael McKay
Timing & ScoringSpringboro, OH
SP
Stacey Putinta
Timing & ScoringWindsor, ON
SY
Sue Young
Timing & ScoringIndianapolis, IN
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
MM
Michael McKay
RegistrationSpringboro, OH
KN
Ken Nugent
RegistrationMiamisburg, OH
profile photo
Becky Suhr
RegistrationSpringboro, OH
Event Support
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
James Desenberg
Event SupportBuchanan, MI
profile photo
Michael Jones
Event SupportSouth Bend, IN
RT
Ron Tanton
Event SupportJoliet, IL
JW
Jack Wilkening
Event SupportLansing, IL
Course Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SM
Sally Martinez
CourseVestaburg, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
CourseVestaburg, MI
Paddock
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TS
Thomas Smolenski
PaddockGrand Haven, MI
Workers Sunday
50 entries
Start
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Beauvais
StartGreenville, MI
MH
Marc Henry
StartMattawan, MI
Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CG
Christy Graham
GridLiberty Township, OH
profile photo
Dennis Jennings
GridSouth Bend, IN
MM
Michael McKay
GridSpringboro, OH
F&C
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Edward Arthur
F&CWest Bloomfield, MI
profile photo
Steve Balanecki
F&COrion, MI
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F&CGreenville, MI
DB
David Bowman
F&CMishawaka, IN
RC
Richard Cimildoro
F&CKewannna, IN
profile photo
Hulbert Colwell
F&CSouth Bend, IN
KC
Karen Crider
F&CDeWitt, MI
DD
Duane Darling
F&CCovert, Mi
MF
Melcolme Fizer
F&CTecumseh , ON
profile photo
Todd Geiser
F&CRochester Hills, Mi
FH
Fred Hawley
F&COkemos, MI
TH
Tari Hodge
F&CLewis Center, OH
LK
Leon Krauss
F&CGranger, IN
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
F&CHowell, MI
profile photo
Debra Neirinck
F&CNew Hudson, MI
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F&CWarren, MI
profile photo
William Thompson
F&CShelby Township, MI
profile photo
Clayton Yocom
F&CWixom, MI
profile photo
Kevin Young
F&CSandusky, OH
Steward
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Delete Account
Steward
DH
Dan Hodge
StewardLewis Center, OH
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
StewardLeo, IN
WS
William Schuberth
StewardBraidwood, IL
profile photo
Gerald Shiloff
StewardAlgonac, MI
JS
Jim Suhr
StewardSpringboro, OH
Tech
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
TechMassillon, OH
profile photo
Lynnette Markowicz
TechSouth Bend, IN
RM
Rod Markowicz
TechSouth Bend, IN
LP
Larry Pannemann
TechCanton, MI
Timing & Scoring
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Diane Arthur
Timing & ScoringWest Bloomfield, MI
GB
Gloria Blaha
Timing & ScoringPortage, IN
KD
Kathy Du Vall
Timing & ScoringGrand Rapids, MI
MM
Michael McKay
Timing & ScoringSpringboro, OH
SP
Stacey Putinta
Timing & ScoringWindsor, ON
SY
Sue Young
Timing & ScoringIndianapolis, IN
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
MM
Michael McKay
RegistrationSpringboro, OH
KN
Ken Nugent
RegistrationMiamisburg, OH
profile photo
Becky Suhr
RegistrationSpringboro, OH
Event Support
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
James Desenberg
Event SupportBuchanan, MI
profile photo
Michael Jones
Event SupportSouth Bend, IN
RT
Ron Tanton
Event SupportJoliet, IL
JW
Jack Wilkening
Event SupportLansing, IL
Course Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SM
Sally Martinez
CourseVestaburg, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
CourseVestaburg, MI
Paddock
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TS
Thomas Smolenski
PaddockGrand Haven, MI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.