Southern Kart Club announces WKA Dunlop / Xeramic Road Race National - Roebling Friday, Mar 10 — Sunday, Mar 12, 2017 attendees at Roebling Road Raceway, Bloomingdale, GA 31302 (3439) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

WKA Dunlop / Xeramic Road Race National - Roebling

Southern Kart Club

Friday, Mar 10 — Sunday, Mar 12, 2017

Roebling Road Raceway, Bloomingdale, GA

Here is the list of entered drivers, sorted by driver name.  If a class does not show on this list, then there are no entrants. 

Sat Race 2  28 entries

Jump to: Animal Medium Final 1 (2), Clone-LO206 Heavy Final 1 (6), Clone-LO206 Lite Final 1 (4), Junior Sprint Final 1 (1), TaG Heavy Final 1 (6), WKA Sprint Final 1 (6), Yamaha Sportsman Sprint Final 1 (3)

Animal Medium Final 1   2 entries
# Name Hometown
7 Placeholder Avatar Hill, Quentin Jacksonville, FL
93 Placeholder Avatar Wimmer, Tony Gaithersburg, MD
Clone-LO206 Heavy Final 1   6 entries
# Name Hometown
5 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Steve Warner Robins, GA
10 Placeholder Avatar Cartledge, James Evans, GA
17 Placeholder Avatar Greene, Darren Timmonsville, SC
25 Placeholder Avatar Cuslidge, Joe Timmonsville, SC
48 Placeholder Avatar Garland, Rob Darlington, SC
77 Placeholder Avatar Garland, Robert Darlington, SC
Clone-LO206 Lite Final 1   4 entries
# Name Hometown
44 Placeholder Avatar Cundiff, Stephen Port Orange, FL
60 Placeholder Avatar Hindery, Rob Saint Augustine, FL
66 Placeholder Avatar Mazzarella, Peter Huntersville, NC
106 Placeholder Avatar Powell, Jody Albany, GA
Junior Sprint Final 1   1 entries
# Name Hometown
93 Placeholder Avatar Bruinsma, Emma Winter Springs, FL
TaG Heavy Final 1   6 entries
# Name Hometown
26 Placeholder Avatar Michel, Ashley
33 Placeholder Avatar Rodriguez, Emmitt Madison, AL
36 Placeholder Avatar Adams, Brad , GA
47 Placeholder Avatar Sircy, Gary Nashville, TN
69 Placeholder Avatar Lorang, Jason Ferndale, MI
121 Placeholder Avatar Bryant, John Acworth, GA
WKA Sprint Final 1   6 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Magiera, Louis
15 Placeholder Avatar Ellis, Jay Ellicott City, MD
16 Placeholder Avatar Stockford, Eric Marshfield, MA
63 Placeholder Avatar Bruinsma, David
76 Placeholder Avatar lincoln, george Hudson, FL
103 Placeholder Avatar Apuzzi, Gerard duxbury, MA
Yamaha Sportsman Sprint Final 1   3 entries
# Name Hometown
22 Placeholder Avatar Febbroriello, Daniel
75 Placeholder Avatar Febbroriello, Dan
79 Avatar Image Newman, Levi Gray, GA
Sat Race 2 Vintage  9 entries
Vintage (LO) Final 1   9 entries
# Name Hometown
4 Placeholder Avatar Sahagian, Ed
6 Placeholder Avatar McKenny, Arthur E. Bumpass, VA
12 Placeholder Avatar Breedlove, Todd Lawrenceville, GA
13 Placeholder Avatar Ellison, Tony
16 Placeholder Avatar Gilmore, Rick
48 Placeholder Avatar D'Elia, Mark
52 Placeholder Avatar Reed, Dan
73 Placeholder Avatar Anderson, William Pollesville, md
99 Placeholder Avatar Parks, Daryl
Sat Race 3  9 entries

Jump to: 125 Sprint Shifter Final 1 (7), Unlimited Final 1 (2)

125 Sprint Shifter Final 1   7 entries
# Name Hometown
4 Placeholder Avatar Phillips, Tracy
6 Placeholder Avatar Santini, Donald Winchendon, MA
8 Placeholder Avatar Rougeou, Steven Baton Rouge, LA
9 Placeholder Avatar Griffin, Dingus Ohatchee, AL
24 Placeholder Avatar Ricart, Ross columbus, OH
65 Placeholder Avatar Liabenow, Denver Orlando, FL
91 Placeholder Avatar duPont, Thomas West Grove, PA
Unlimited Final 1   2 entries
# Name Hometown
11 Placeholder Avatar Stewart, Larry Sarasota, FL
51 Placeholder Avatar Sunderland Jr, George Severn, MD
Sat Race 4  13 entries

Jump to: 100cc Controlled Final 1 (4), Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 1 (9)

100cc Controlled Final 1   4 entries
# Name Hometown
11 Placeholder Avatar Yunck, Lance Sebring, FL
16 Placeholder Avatar Myers, Adam
42 Placeholder Avatar Tracy, Michael Brighton, MI
63 Placeholder Avatar Oshea, Sean Royal Oak, MI
Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 1   9 entries
# Name Hometown
3 Placeholder Avatar Stolte, David Altamonte Springs, FL
6 Placeholder Avatar Landon, Tim
10 Avatar Image Rossi, Ace Lakeland, FL
21 Placeholder Avatar Michel, Matt perry, ga
28 Placeholder Avatar Hilliard, Lamar
31 Placeholder Avatar Marr, Michael Suerrills Ford, NC
77 Placeholder Avatar Fulks, Randy
82 Placeholder Avatar Lee, David Mt. Pleasant, NC
181 Placeholder Avatar Schenkel, Brandon BRIDGETON, NJ
Sat Race 5  17 entries

Jump to: Animal Heavy Final 1 (7), Animal Limited Modified (LO) Final 1 (2), CIK LO206 (LO) Final 1 (5), Junior Animal Final 1 (2)

Animal Heavy Final 1   7 entries
# Name Hometown
5 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Steve Warner Robins, GA
10 Placeholder Avatar Cartledge, James Evans, GA
48 Placeholder Avatar Garland, Rob Darlington, SC
77 Placeholder Avatar Garland, Robert Darlington, SC
86 Placeholder Avatar Thomason, Wes Martinez, GA
93 Placeholder Avatar Wimmer, Tony Gaithersburg, MD
96 Placeholder Avatar Thomason, Ben Agusta, GA
Animal Limited Modified (LO) Final 1   2 entries
# Name Hometown
55 Placeholder Avatar Wilbur, Charles Greenbrier, TN
58 Placeholder Avatar Morris, Ben Springfield, TN
CIK LO206 (LO) Final 1   5 entries
# Name Hometown
6 Placeholder Avatar Fagan, Eric Columbus, OH
7 Placeholder Avatar Greene, Paul Granite Falls, NC
43 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Quincy Soddy Daisy, TN
60 Placeholder Avatar Hindery, Rob Saint Augustine, FL
428 Placeholder Avatar Ricart, Ross columbus, OH
Junior Animal Final 1   2 entries
# Name Hometown
17 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Jordan Talladega, AL
21 Placeholder Avatar Peschang, Cole
Sat Race 6  7 entries

Jump to: Formula 125 (1), X30 Laydown Final 1 (4), Yamaha Senior Final 1 (2)

Formula 125   1 entries
# Name Hometown
15 Placeholder Avatar Stevens, Kyle
X30 Laydown Final 1   4 entries
# Name Hometown
30 Placeholder Avatar Peters, Michael Milton, FL
33 Placeholder Avatar Schenkel, Gary
36 Placeholder Avatar Sanders, Justin
81 Placeholder Avatar mcCauley, David
Yamaha Senior Final 1   2 entries
# Name Hometown
8 Placeholder Avatar Dwings, Doug
25 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Don Damascus, MD
Sat Race 7  23 entries

Jump to: IAME Sprint Final 1 (11), Stock Honda Final 1 (11), Yamaha Sprint Final 1 (1)

IAME Sprint Final 1   11 entries
# Name Hometown
24 Placeholder Avatar Ellis, Aj Ellicott City, MD
27 Placeholder Avatar Fagan, Eric Columbus, OH
28 Placeholder Avatar Curtis, Lee Gray, GA
34 Placeholder Avatar Troup, Walter Millersville, MD
36 Placeholder Avatar Adams, Brad , GA
47 Placeholder Avatar Sircy, Gary Nashville, TN
53 Placeholder Avatar Dawson, Allan Asheville, NC
59 Placeholder Avatar Holt, Jr Ooltewah, TN
70 Placeholder Avatar Nelson, Don
93 Placeholder Avatar Wimmer, Robert Gaithersburg, MD
121 Placeholder Avatar Bryant, John Acworth, GA
Stock Honda Final 1   11 entries
# Name Hometown
8 Placeholder Avatar Rougeou, Steven Baton Rouge, LA
9 Placeholder Avatar Hines, Chris Norwell, MA
11 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Todd Gainesville, GA
25 Placeholder Avatar Hovorka, Joe Port Jervis, NY
43 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Quincy Soddy Daisy, TN
50 Placeholder Avatar Harding, David Chesterfield, VA
63 Placeholder Avatar Levy, David Jupiter, FL
65 Placeholder Avatar Liabenow, Denver Orlando, FL
68 Placeholder Avatar Hines, Michael Norwell, MA
91 Placeholder Avatar Eberhart, Ben
92 Placeholder Avatar Flatt, Stephen Woodstock, GA
Yamaha Sprint Final 1   1 entries
# Name Hometown
90 Placeholder Avatar Justice, Mark D Port Richey, FL
Sat Race 8  15 entries

Jump to: 100cc Piston Port Final 1 (1), Formula 100 Final 1 (3), Yamaha Sportsman Medium Final 1 (11)

100cc Piston Port Final 1   1 entries
# Name Hometown
76 Placeholder Avatar lincoln, george Hudson, FL
Formula 100 Final 1   3 entries
# Name Hometown
11 Placeholder Avatar Yunck, Lance Sebring, FL
42 Placeholder Avatar Tracy, Michael Brighton, MI
69 Placeholder Avatar Lorang, Jason Ferndale, MI
Yamaha Sportsman Medium Final 1   11 entries
# Name Hometown
20 Placeholder Avatar Norris, Corey
21 Placeholder Avatar Michel, Matt perry, ga
28 Placeholder Avatar Hilliard, Lamar
31 Placeholder Avatar Marr, Michael Suerrills Ford, NC
59 Placeholder Avatar Trudell, Lyle Clearwater, FL
75 Placeholder Avatar Febbroriello, Dan
77 Placeholder Avatar Fulks, Randy
79 Placeholder Avatar Holewski, Amanda Waterford, MI
82 Placeholder Avatar Lee, David Mt. Pleasant, NC
87 Placeholder Avatar Greene, Justin Cocoa, FL
181 Placeholder Avatar Schenkel, Brandon BRIDGETON, NJ
Sun Race 2  16 entries

Jump to: Stock Honda Final 2 (8), WKA Sprint Final 2 (5), Yamaha Sportsman Sprint Final 2 (3)

Stock Honda Final 2   8 entries
# Name Hometown
8 Placeholder Avatar Rougeou, Steven Baton Rouge, LA
9 Placeholder Avatar Hines, Chris Norwell, MA
11 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Todd Gainesville, GA
25 Placeholder Avatar Hovorka, Joe Port Jervis, NY
50 Placeholder Avatar Harding, David Chesterfield, VA
63 Placeholder Avatar Levy, David Jupiter, FL
68 Placeholder Avatar Hines, Michael Norwell, MA
92 Placeholder Avatar Flatt, Stephen Woodstock, GA
WKA Sprint Final 2   5 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Magiera, Louis
15 Placeholder Avatar Ellis, Jay Ellicott City, MD
16 Placeholder Avatar Stockford, Eric Marshfield, MA
76 Placeholder Avatar lincoln, george Hudson, FL
103 Placeholder Avatar Apuzzi, Gerard duxbury, MA
Yamaha Sportsman Sprint Final 2   3 entries
# Name Hometown
22 Placeholder Avatar Febbroriello, Daniel
75 Placeholder Avatar Febbroriello, Dan
79 Avatar Image Newman, Levi Gray, GA
Sun Race 3  25 entries

Jump to: Animal Medium Final 2 (2), Clone-LO206 Heavy Final 2 (6), Clone-LO206 Lite Final 2 (4), IAME Sprint Final 2 (9), Junior Animal Final 2 (2), Yamaha Sprint Final 2 (1)

Animal Medium Final 2   2 entries
# Name Hometown
7 Placeholder Avatar Hill, Quentin Jacksonville, FL
93 Placeholder Avatar Wimmer, Tony Gaithersburg, MD
Clone-LO206 Heavy Final 2   6 entries
# Name Hometown
5 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Steve Warner Robins, GA
10 Placeholder Avatar Cartledge, James Evans, GA
17 Placeholder Avatar Greene, Darren Timmonsville, SC
25 Placeholder Avatar Cuslidge, Joe Timmonsville, SC
48 Placeholder Avatar Garland, Rob Darlington, SC
77 Placeholder Avatar Garland, Robert Darlington, SC
Clone-LO206 Lite Final 2   4 entries
# Name Hometown
44 Placeholder Avatar Cundiff, Stephen Port Orange, FL
60 Placeholder Avatar Hindery, Rob Saint Augustine, FL
66 Placeholder Avatar Mazzarella, Peter Huntersville, NC
106 Placeholder Avatar Powell, Jody Albany, GA
IAME Sprint Final 2   9 entries
# Name Hometown
24 Placeholder Avatar Ellis, Aj Ellicott City, MD
28 Placeholder Avatar Curtis, Lee Gray, GA
34 Placeholder Avatar Troup, Walter Millersville, MD
36 Placeholder Avatar Adams, Brad , GA
47 Placeholder Avatar Sircy, Gary Nashville, TN
53 Placeholder Avatar Dawson, Allan Asheville, NC
59 Placeholder Avatar Holt, Jr Ooltewah, TN
70 Placeholder Avatar Nelson, Don
93 Placeholder Avatar Wimmer, Robert Gaithersburg, MD
Junior Animal Final 2   2 entries
# Name Hometown
21 Placeholder Avatar Peschang, Cole
27 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Jordan Talladega, AL
Yamaha Sprint Final 2   1 entries
# Name Hometown
90 Placeholder Avatar Justice, Mark D Port Richey, FL
Sun Race 4  14 entries

Jump to: 100cc Controlled Final 2 (4), Yamaha Senior Final 2 (3), Yamaha Sportsman Medium Final 2 (7)

100cc Controlled Final 2   4 entries
# Name Hometown
11 Placeholder Avatar Yunck, Lance Sebring, FL
16 Placeholder Avatar Myers, Adam
42 Placeholder Avatar Tracy, Michael Brighton, MI
63 Placeholder Avatar Oshea, Sean Royal Oak, MI
Yamaha Senior Final 2   3 entries
# Name Hometown
25 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Don Damascus, MD
28 Placeholder Avatar Hilliard, Lamar
40 Placeholder Avatar Gore, Steve
Yamaha Sportsman Medium Final 2   7 entries
# Name Hometown
21 Placeholder Avatar Michel, Matt perry, ga
31 Placeholder Avatar Marr, Michael Suerrills Ford, NC
59 Placeholder Avatar Trudell, Lyle Clearwater, FL
79 Placeholder Avatar Holewski, Amanda Waterford, MI
82 Placeholder Avatar Lee, David Mt. Pleasant, NC
120 Placeholder Avatar Norris, Junior
181 Placeholder Avatar Schenkel, Brandon BRIDGETON, NJ
Sun Race 5  7 entries

Jump to: 125 Sprint Shifter Final 2 (6), Unlimited Final 2 (1)

125 Sprint Shifter Final 2   6 entries
# Name Hometown
4 Placeholder Avatar Phillips, Tracy
6 Placeholder Avatar Santini, Donald Winchendon, MA
8 Placeholder Avatar Rougeou, Steven Baton Rouge, LA
9 Placeholder Avatar Griffin, Dingus Ohatchee, AL
61 Placeholder Avatar Schmider, Brad Mapleton, IL
65 Placeholder Avatar Liabenow, Denver Orlando, FL
Unlimited Final 2   1 entries
# Name Hometown
51 Placeholder Avatar Sunderland Jr, George Severn, MD
Sun Race 6  11 entries

Jump to: 100cc Piston Port Final 2 (1), Formula 100 Final 2 (2), X30 Laydown Final 2 (2), Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 2 (6)

100cc Piston Port Final 2   1 entries
# Name Hometown
76 Placeholder Avatar lincoln, george Hudson, FL
Formula 100 Final 2   2 entries
# Name Hometown
42 Placeholder Avatar Tracy, Michael Brighton, MI
69 Placeholder Avatar Lorang, Jason Ferndale, MI
X30 Laydown Final 2   2 entries
# Name Hometown
36 Placeholder Avatar Sanders, Justin
81 Placeholder Avatar mcCauley, David
Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 2   6 entries
# Name Hometown
3 Placeholder Avatar Stolte, David Altamonte Springs, FL
10 Avatar Image Rossi, Ace Lakeland, FL
21 Placeholder Avatar Michel, Matt perry, ga
31 Placeholder Avatar Marr, Michael Suerrills Ford, NC
82 Placeholder Avatar Lee, David Mt. Pleasant, NC
181 Placeholder Avatar Schenkel, Brandon BRIDGETON, NJ
Sun Race 7  18 entries

Jump to: Animal Heavy Final 2 (6), Animal Limited Modified (LO) Final 2 (2), CIK LO206 (LO) Final 2 (2), TaG Heavy Final 2 (6)

Animal Heavy Final 2   6 entries
# Name Hometown
5 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Steve Warner Robins, GA
10 Placeholder Avatar Cartledge, James Evans, GA
48 Placeholder Avatar Garland, Rob Darlington, SC
77 Placeholder Avatar Garland, Robert Darlington, SC
86 Placeholder Avatar Thomason, Wes Martinez, GA
96 Placeholder Avatar Thomason, Ben Agusta, GA
Animal Limited Modified (LO) Final 2   2 entries
# Name Hometown
55 Placeholder Avatar Wilbur, Charles Greenbrier, TN
58 Placeholder Avatar Morris, Ben Springfield, TN
CIK LO206 (LO) Final 2   2 entries
# Name Hometown
7 Placeholder Avatar Greene, Paul Granite Falls, NC
60 Placeholder Avatar Hindery, Rob Saint Augustine, FL
TaG Heavy Final 2   6 entries
# Name Hometown
26 Placeholder Avatar Michel, Ashley
33 Placeholder Avatar Rodriguez, Emmitt Madison, AL
36 Placeholder Avatar Adams, Brad , GA
47 Placeholder Avatar Sircy, Gary Nashville, TN
69 Placeholder Avatar Lorang, Jason Ferndale, MI
93 Placeholder Avatar Wimmer, Tony Gaithersburg, MD
Sun Race 7 Vintage  3 entries
Vintage (LO) Final 2   3 entries
# Name Hometown
4 Placeholder Avatar Sahagian, Ed
6 Placeholder Avatar McKenny, Arthur E. Bumpass, VA
9 Placeholder Avatar Armstrong, Terence

211 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.