Entry List
Practice #1
62
entries
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
985 | JN
Jake Nygaard | BS | River Falls, WI |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | MW
Matthew Walters | CS | Albert Lea, MN | ||
495 | JM
John Moravec | CS | Shakopee, MN | ||
778 | JH
Jordan Hill | CS | New Albany, OH |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | ES | Golden Valley, MN | |||
64 | JR
Jeffrey Rye | ES (P) | Bloomington, MN | ||
279 | AA
Adam Ansorge | ES (P) | Austin, MN | Beinert Motorsports |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | GS | Plymouth, MN | |||
18 | GS | Plymouth, MN | |||
626 | MC
Mikaila Conway | GS | Cottage Grove, MN |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | HS | Minneapolis, MN | |||
286 | HS | Farmington, MN |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STS | Saint Paul, MN | |||
5 | STS | Minneapolis, MN | WhitenerRacingShocks, F.R.E. Frugal Racing Enterprises! | ||
58 | KA
Kerry Anderson | STS | Minneapolis, MN | WhitenerRacingShocks, FRE Frugal Racing Enterprises | |
229 | JF
Joey Fan | STS | Osseo, MN | ||
284 | CL
Cody Lindman | STS | Blaine, MN | ||
593 | STS | Rosemount, MN |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | STX | Blaine, MN | Connie |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | ER
Emilio Rescigno | STR | Woodbury, MN | ||
152 | DT
David Thompson | STR (P) | Lone Jack, MO | Pokin’ Stick Racing | |
939 | CM
Cullen Murphy | STR (P) | Minneapolis, MN |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
403 | STU | Clearwater, MN | |||
16 | BK
Brian Ksicinski | STU (P) | Woodbury, MN |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | KL
Katie Lacey | CSP | Apple Valley, MN | ConeCoach, SoloPro, Mazdaspeed, Hoosier | |
98 | CSP (P) | Apple Valley, MN | ConeCoach, SoloPro, Mazdaspeed, Hoosier |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
421 | ESP | Champlin, MN |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | FSP | Maplewood, MN |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | MB
Mike Brausen | FP | Bloomington, MN | Real Racing Wheels/TRE/RS Motors/My Wife |
Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
475 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic | ||
745 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
712 | TS
Tom Seaton | SM | Bloomington, Mi |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | SSM | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
404 | JZ
Jack Zeng | SSM | Eden Prairie, MN |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | FM (P) | Minneapolis, MN | #ForTheGloryofFMOD!!! |
Kart Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | KM (P) | Lakeville, MN | |||
53 | TD
Tim Davis | KM (P) | Saint Paul, MN | Stockholm Karting Center |
Novice
23
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | EY
Echee Yang | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
118 | SY
Steve Yang | N | Ramsey, MN | ||
121 | SM
Scott Michels | N | Mankato, MN | ||
121 | BW
Brad Wilking | N | Mankato, MN | ||
133 | SS
Scott Say | N | Corcoran, MN | ||
137 | MB
Mark Burrington | N | Spring Valley, MN | ||
154 | N | Plymouth, MN | |||
160 | TL
Tony Larson | N | New Prague, MN | ||
169 | DH
David Hamilton | N | St Louis Park, MN | ||
200 | N | Duluth, MN | |||
203 | N | Minneapolis, MN | |||
414 | CD
Charles D'Cruz | N | Apple Valley, MN | ||
430 | AB
Aaron Burrington | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
476 | DB
Darren Brooke | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
518 | BS
Baohua Sun | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
556 | N | SAN DIEGO, CA | |||
566 | AB
Adam Brisse | N | Monroe, NY | ||
656 | N | Edina, MN | Diablo | ||
810 | AB
Andrew Burrington | N | Golden Valley, MN | ||
852 | NW
Nicholas Weiss | N | Skokie, IL | ||
859 | RE
RJ Esposito | N | Cambridge, MN | Hurt race gear | |
878 | SN
Steven Nelson | N | Rockford, IA | ||
73 | IA
Ivan Austin | N (P) | Minneapolis, MN |
Vintage
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
690 | V | Minneapolis, MN | |||
788 | MC
Max Currie | V | Saint Paul, MN |