Entry List
Event
78
entries
AS - A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | AS (X) | Nashville, TN |
BS - B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | PM
Peter McCarty | BS | Nashville, TN | ||
20 | BB
Barry Beaman | BS | Evansville, IN | ||
34 | BS | Cookeville, TN | |||
71 | AR
Armando Rodriguez | BS | Clarksville, TN | ||
7 | EC
Elvis Craig | BS (N) | White House, TN |
CS - C Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JR
Jesse Reesor | CS | Cecilia, KY | ||
21 | JP
Jeff Peterson | CS | Old Hickory, TN | ||
86 | JZ
Jacob Zimmerlee | CS | Louisville, KY | Nemesis Tuning | |
121 | AP
Austin Peterson | CS | Old Hickory, TN | ||
186 | SB
Sara Bauer | CS | Louisville, KY | Nemesis Tuning | |
84 | CS (N) | Louisville, KY | Exxon Valdez Racing | ||
184 | JC
Jennifer Chapman | CS (N) | Louisville, KY | Exxon Valdez Racing |
ES - E Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AB
Adam Brock | ES | Nashville, TN | ||
18 | ES | CLARKSVILLE, TN | |||
65 | ES | Georgetown, KY | |||
9 | ES (N) | Chapmansboro, TN | shearonkennels.com | ||
89 | SR
Stephen Rife | ES (X) | Knoxville, TN | ||
118 | ES (X) | Horn Lake, MS |
FS - F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | FS | Wartburg, TN | None of Your Beeswax Apiary | ||
50 | TD
Thatch Dillon | FS | prospect, ky | ||
123 | FS | Lafollette, TN | None of Your Beeswax Apiary |
GS - G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | GS | Antioch, TN | /人◕ ‿‿ ◕人\ | ||
13 | MP
Michael Peak | GS (N) | Louisville, KY | ||
96 | GS (X) | Lenoir City, TN | |||
99 | LH
Laura Harbour | GS (X) | Granger, TX | 11th Hour Calculator Racing |
HS - H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | HS | Murfreesboro, TN |
SSR - Super Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SSR | Brentwood, TN | House of Cars |
STS - Street Touring Sport
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | STS | Underwood, IN | |||
36 | STS | Nashville, TN | |||
64 | STS | Homer, IL | |||
67 | STS | Columbia, TN | |||
17 | Rd
Rudolf "Bob" de Jong | STS (N) | Antioch, TN | ||
91 | JH
Justin Harbour | STS (X) | Granger, TX | Bigger Better Bandaid | |
123 | STS (N) | Louisville, KY |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | STX | Waxhaw, NC | |||
86 | STX | Nashville, TN |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | JR
Joel Rhode | STU | Madison, AL | ||
5 | MR
Michelle Rhode | STU (N) | Madison, AL |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SM
Shiro Morita | STR | Franklin, TN | ||
22 | STR | Nashville, TN | |||
44 | STR | Cottontown, TN | Nelson Mazda, Jarred's old car | ||
123 | STR | Saint Cloud , FL | |||
15 | SJ
Skyler Johnson | STR (N) | Thompson station, TN | ||
23 | BD
Brandy Dickens | STR (N) | Lebanon, TN |
HSL - H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | HSL | Smyrna, TN | Bennett's Automotive |
BSP - B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BSP | Lebanon, TN | Batten's Gun Shop |
ESP - E Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ESP | Hermitage, TN | |||
17 | ESP | Gallatin, TN | |||
34 | LW
Landis White | ESP | Mount Juliet, TN | Nelson Mazda, Hawk Pads, Bridgestone Tire | |
54 | MA
Michael Adams | ESP | Enumclaw, wa | Thanks girls! |
EVX - Electric Vehicle Experimental
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | EVX (X) | Gallatin, TN |
CAMC - Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | CAMC | Greenbrier, TN | project 22 |
CAMS - Classic American Muscle Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | GW
Garry Walsh | CAMS | Franklin, TN | CMP Engines, Viking Performance, DBR High Performance, Suspension Geek | |
34 | CAMS (N) | Springfield, TN |
SM - Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LS
Levi Stewart | SM | Clarksville, TN | ||
13 | SM | Winchester, KY | https://www.facebook.com/Malibeast/ | ||
93 | LA
Logan Altmyer | SM | Smyrna, TN | ||
37 | TP
Tone Phimma | SM (N) | Smyrna, TN |
SSM - Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GJ
Gurneesh Jatana | SSM | Columbus, IN | ||
36 | OD
O D Terry Davis | SSM | Newburgh, IN | ||
136 | SSM | Owensboro, KY | Incontinent Racing | ||
23 | SSM (N) | Riverton, UT |
SMF - Street Modified FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TW
Tony Wellinghurst | SMF | Brentwood, TN | ||
21 | SMF | Maineville , Oh | |||
22 | JM
Joshua Melani | SMF | Lebanon, TN | Eurocross Racing | |
23 | RS
Richard Stadler | SMF | Franklin, TN | ||
37 | HP
Hayden Pirrera | SMF (N) | Lebanon, TN |
CP - C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | CP | Smyrna, TN |
KM - Kart Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BP
Bill Paul | KM | Smyrna, TN | ||
5 | KM | Willoughby Hills, OH | |||
13 | KM | Harvest, AL | |||
27 | KB
Kevin Burch | KM | Mount Juliet, TN | ||
31 | CB
Chris Bielaczyc | KM | Smyrna, TN | ||
55 | DC
Dan Cole | KM | Franklin, TN | EUROCROSS RACING | |
105 | JB
Justin Batten | KM | Mount Juliet, TN |
KML - Kart Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DM
Dodi Mccloud | KML | Mount Juliet, TN |
STO - Street Tire Open
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | STO | Knoxville, TN | Titleist |