Sprint Races
95 entries
Sprint Group 2
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
AS
Amber Stephenson
VP2Garnet Valley, TX
11
HP
Hervey Parke
VP2Waccabuc, NY
44
LE
Leland Englebardt
VP2New York, NYN/A
65
DL
David Lebrun
VP2 (Cancelled)Auburn, NYLeBrun nissan
82
profile photo
Michael Oritt
VP2Lusby, MDSlow Dance Racing
117
DP
David Porter
S5Darien, CTNone
Class totals: S5: 1VP2: 5
Sprint Group 3
20 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
RW
Randy Williams
HP5Towanda, PAWELK VINTAGE
42
profile photo
Dick York
HP5Anna Maria, FL
62
profile photo
Mitchell Eitel
HP5New York, NY
201
RS
Robert Summerour
HP5Riverside, CA
26
SL
Stephen Lebrun
HP6Palmyra, NYDSL RACING
41
profile photo
Craig Sutherland
HP6Roeland Park, KS
71
profile photo
Daniel Caggiano
HP6Buenos Aires, NA
76
profile photo
Larry Lunda
HP6Black River Falls, WI
202
SK
Scott Kissinger
HP6Leesport, PA
38
RM
Richard Madia
HP7Geneva, NYGeneva Foreign Sports
50
profile photo
Michael Buck
HP7West Milford, NJLima Company
1
WR
William Rathbone
S2Punta Gorda, FL
35
profile photo
Jim Peruto
S3Lower Gwynedd, PA Keenan Motors Mercedes Benz
99
BB
Bennie Bish
S3Whitney Point, NYBAYSIDE APPRAISALS
02
HJ
Hal Jones
S4Philadelphia, PAAtellier Art Services
45
profile photo
Robert A Ball
S4Downingtown, PA
203
DL
David Lebrun
S4Auburn, NYDSL RACING
37
SS
Serena Stephenson
HPCGarnet Valley, PA
53
profile photo
Bill Harris
SSBOoltewah, TN
91
profile photo
Dante Tornello
SSBSaint Petersburg, FLHudson Historics
Class totals: HP5: 4HP6: 5HP7: 2HPC: 1S2: 1S3: 2S4: 3SSB: 2
Sprint Group 5
23 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
77
profile photo
Richard Payne
HP1Califon, NJ
29
RW
Randy Williams
HP2 (Cancelled)Towanda, PAWELK VINTAGE
49
profile photo
Chris Homer
HP2Westbrook, MEGroundPounderz Racing
94
profile photo
Chris Ronson Sr
HP2Brunswick, GA
146
profile photo
Chris MacAllister
HP2Indianapolis, IN
0
EL
Eric Lux
HP3Buffalo, NY
001
profile photo
Russell Gee
HP3Cambridge, MA
7
profile photo
Byron DeFoor
HP3Chattanooga, TN
31
profile photo
Fred Schulte
HP3Naples, FL
33
profile photo
Dean DeSantis
HP3Ft. Lauderdale , FL
50
profile photo
C.H DeHaan
HP3Chattanooga, TN
52
profile photo
Yves Scemama
HP3Cincinnati, OH
89
profile photo
Ben McGraw
HP3Chapel Hill, NC
114
profile photo
Todd Treffert
HP3Sarasota, FLSpeedconcepts
141
profile photo
David Hinton
HP3Clearwater, FL
331
profile photo
Pat Heptig
HP3Dallas, TX
18
JH
James Hamblin
HP4Franconia, NHAutomobile Associates
41
profile photo
Craig Sutherland
HP4Roeland Park, KS
67
profile photo
Danny Stewart
HP4Lutz, FL
12
profile photo
David Roberts
MP1 (Cancelled)Carmel, INHawk
68
profile photo
Michael Dube
MP1Tewksbury, MA
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
MP2brewerton, NY
14
JP
John Perry
GTURescue, VAZip Ties & Duct Tape
Class totals: GTU: 1HP1: 1HP2: 4HP3: 11HP4: 3MP1: 2MP2: 1
Sprint Group 7
26 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
profile photo
Jim Freeman
CA2Palm Beach, FL
3
profile photo
James Matthews
VPT (Cancelled)Sarasota, FL
9
AM
Alex MacAllister
VPTIndianapolis, IN
26
profile photo
Gray Gregory
HBSRHouston, TX
27
profile photo
Dominick Incantalupo
HBSROldwick, NJ Eoromar/Shell/HEVER
62
profile photo
Mitchell Eitel
HBSRNew York, NY
05
profile photo
Rob Sherwood
S2ASaint Louis, MOPace Properties
07
JB
Jeff Borghesi
S2ATorrington, CT
14
JT
John Thompson
S2ADoylestown, PATTO Motorsports/ Eric Langbein Racing
15
MC
Mark S Clark
S2AHector, NY
23
profile photo
Robert Dusek III
S2ASolebury, PA
24
LB
Lee Brahin
S2AAnnapolis, MD
32
profile photo
Robert Dusek II
S2ASolebury, PAPowerslide Motorsports
70
BG
Brent Gernert
S2APhoenixville, PAGernert Racing
77
profile photo
Mark Coombs
S2AChicago, ILSpeed Unlimited
78
DC
David Calafato
S2AYork Springs, PaDART Racing
18
profile photo
Tomas R. LaCosta
S2BGladstone, NJSinclair Oil Corporation
40
JH
Jim Hanna
S2B
52
profile photo
Tom Kane
S2BLynchburg, VA
71
BG
Bryan Gernert
S2BHaymarket, VA3GS Racing
90
SG
Simon Green
S2BOxford, CT
96
JM
John Mayo III
S2BCampbell Hall, NYOak Ledge Racing
99
LR
Larry Rossi
S2Bwest danville, VT
256
profile photo
Roger Cassin
S2BBrookline, MA Team Cassin Racing
521
DG
Dennis Gernert
S2BKing of Prussia, PA3 G's Racing
21
MA
Marc Adler
MSR2Syracuse, NY
Class totals: CA2: 1HBSR: 3MSR2: 1S2A: 10S2B: 9VPT: 2
Sprint Group 8
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
87
profile photo
Christopher Evans
SCBIndiana, PA
Sprint Group 9
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
90
JB
Jeff Bernatovich
GTS1Brewerton, NY
00
EL
Eric Lux
GT2ABuffalo, NYRembrandt Charms
44
profile photo
Michael Lange
GT2AMalvern, PAMADCROC ENERGY
412
profile photo
John Ware
GT3Bristol, RI
421
profile photo
Mark Greenberg
GT3Jamaica Plain, MA
771
profile photo
Paul Reisman
GT3Tenafly, NJHudson Historics
991
profile photo
Thomas Gruber
GT3Punta Gorda, FL
1
MS
Mike Smith
AAGT (Cancelled)Panama City Beach, FL
Class totals: AAGT: 1GT2A: 2GT3: 4GTS1: 1
Sprint Group 10
11 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
110
TM
Tom McGlynn
(Cancelled)Naples, FL
171
profile photo
Tom McGlynn
(Cancelled)Naples, FL
96
profile photo
Francesco Melandri
GTS2Delray Beach, FLFransco Racing
836
KG
Kenneth Greenberg
GTS2Park City, UT
516
profile photo
Geoffrey Ehrman
GT3ADoylestown, Pa
110
profile photo
Tom McGlynn
GT3BNaples, FL
171
TM
Tom McGlynn
GT3BNaples, FL
31
MS
Mike Smith
GT3CPanama City Beach, FL
03
profile photo
Martin Arnaud
GT4Sanford, FLNone
21
profile photo
Kevin Owens
TCRDeer Island, FL
26
profile photo
Kermit Upton III
GT5Ludlow, VT
Class totals: GT3A: 1GT3B: 2GT3C: 1GT4: 1GT5: 1GTS2: 2TCR: 1
B.R.M. Endurance Challenge
38 entries
GTC - GT Classic Enduro
12 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
GTC2brewerton, NY
94
profile photo
Chris Ronson Sr
GTC2Brunswick, GA
00
EL
Eric Lux
GTC3Buffalo, NY
001
profile photo
Russell Gee
GTC3Cambridge, MA
31
profile photo
Fred Schulte
GTC3Naples, FL
33
profile photo
Dean DeSantis
GTC3Ft. Lauderdale , FL
52
profile photo
Yves Scemama
GTC3Cincinnati, OH
89
profile photo
Ben McGraw
GTC3Chapel Hill, NC
114
profile photo
Todd Treffert
GTC3Sarasota, FLSpeedconcepts
331
profile photo
Pat Heptig
GTC3Dallas, TX
67
profile photo
Danny Stewart
GTC4Lutz, FL
201
RS
Robert Summerour
GTC4Riverside, CA
Class totals: GTC2: 2GTC3: 8GTC4: 2
GTM - GT Modern Enduro
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
171
profile photo
Tom McGlynn
(Cancelled)Naples, FL
412
profile photo
John Ware
GTM3Bristol, RI
421
profile photo
Mark Greenberg
GTM3Jamaica Plain, MA
771
profile photo
Paul Reisman
GTM3Tenafly, NJHudson Historics
991
profile photo
Thomas Gruber
GTM3Punta Gorda, FL
03
profile photo
Martin Arnaud
GTM4Sanford, FLNone
516
profile photo
Geoffrey Ehrman
GTM4Doylestown, Pa
110
profile photo
Tom McGlynn
GTM5Naples, FL
171
TM
Tom McGlynn
GTM5Naples, FL
21
profile photo
Kevin Owens
GTM6Deer Island, FL
Class totals: GTM3: 4GTM4: 2GTM5: 2GTM6: 1
H - Historic Enduro
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
profile photo
Jim Freeman
H1Palm Beach, FL
26
profile photo
Gray Gregory
H3Houston, TX
62
profile photo
Mitchell Eitel
H3New York, NY
07
JB
Jeff Borghesi
H4Torrington, CT
15
MC
Mark S Clark
H4Hector, NY
24
LB
Lee Brahin
H4Annapolis, MD
77
profile photo
Mark Coombs
H4Chicago, ILSpeed Unlimited
96
profile photo
Francesco Melandri
H6Delray Beach, FLFransco Racing
836
KG
Kenneth Greenberg
H6Park City, UT
Class totals: H1: 1H3: 2H4: 4H6: 2
V - Vintage Enduro
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
WR
William Rathbone
V2Punta Gorda, FL
18
JH
James Hamblin
V2Franconia, NHAutomobile Associates
41
profile photo
Craig Sutherland
V2Roeland Park, KS
71
profile photo
Daniel Caggiano
V2Buenos Aires, NA
76
profile photo
Larry Lunda
V2Black River Falls, WI
91
profile photo
Dante Tornello
V2Saint Petersburg, FLHudson Historics
44
LE
Leland Englebardt
V3New York, NYN/A
Class totals: V2: 6V3: 1
Thurs Test Day
60 entries
Thursday Test
60 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Kevin Owens
Deer Island, FL
03
profile photo
Martin Arnaud
Sanford, FLNone
07
JB
Jeff Borghesi
Torrington, CT
62
profile photo
Mitchell Eitel
New York, NY
421
profile photo
Mark Greenberg
Jamaica Plain, MA
0
EL
Eric Lux
Test 1Buffalo, NY
001
profile photo
Russell Gee
Test 1Cambridge, MA
1
WR
William Rathbone
Test 1Punta Gorda, FL
5
AS
Amber Stephenson
Test 1Garnet Valley, TX
7
profile photo
Byron DeFoor
Test 1Chattanooga, TN
12
profile photo
David Roberts
Test 1Carmel, INHawk
29
RW
Randy Williams
Test 1Towanda, PAWELK VINTAGE
31
profile photo
Fred Schulte
Test 1Naples, FL
33
profile photo
Dean DeSantis
Test 1Ft. Lauderdale , FL
35
profile photo
Jim Peruto
Test 1Lower Gwynedd, PA Keenan Motors Mercedes Benz
37
SS
Serena Stephenson
Test 1Garnet Valley, PA
41
profile photo
Craig Sutherland
Test 1Roeland Park, KS
42
profile photo
Dick York
Test 1Anna Maria, FL
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
Test 1brewerton, NY
50
profile photo
Michael Buck
Test 1West Milford, NJLima Company
50
profile photo
C.H DeHaan
Test 1Chattanooga, TN
52
profile photo
Yves Scemama
Test 1Cincinnati, OH
53
profile photo
Bill Harris
Test 1Ooltewah, TN
67
profile photo
Danny Stewart
Test 1Lutz, FL
71
profile photo
Daniel Caggiano
Test 1Buenos Aires, NA
76
profile photo
Larry Lunda
Test 1Black River Falls, WI
89
profile photo
Ben McGraw
Test 1Chapel Hill, NC
91
profile photo
Dante Tornello
Test 1Saint Petersburg, FLHudson Historics
94
profile photo
Chris Ronson Sr
Test 1Brunswick, GA
114
profile photo
Todd Treffert
Test 1Sarasota, FLSpeedconcepts
117
DP
David Porter
Test 1Darien, CTNone
141
profile photo
David Hinton
Test 1Clearwater, FL
146
profile photo
Chris MacAllister
Test 1Indianapolis, IN
201
RS
Robert Summerour
Test 1Riverside, CA
331
profile photo
Pat Heptig
Test 1Dallas, TX
00
EL
Eric Lux
Test 2Buffalo, NYRembrandt Charms
1
MS
Mike Smith
Test 2 (Cancelled)Panama City Beach, FL
3
profile photo
James Matthews
Test 2Sarasota, FL
05
profile photo
Rob Sherwood
Test 2Saint Louis, MOPace Properties
7
profile photo
Christopher Evans
Test 2Indiana, PA
9
AM
Alex MacAllister
Test 2Indianapolis, IN
14
JT
John Thompson
Test 2Doylestown, PATTO Motorsports/ Eric Langbein Racing
15
MC
Mark S Clark
Test 2Hector, NY
21
MA
Marc Adler
Test 2Syracuse, NY
24
LB
Lee Brahin
Test 2Annapolis, MD
26
profile photo
Gray Gregory
Test 2Houston, TX
27
profile photo
Dominick Incantalupo
Test 2Oldwick, NJ Eoromar/Shell/HEVER
44
profile photo
Michael Lange
Test 2Malvern, PAMADCROC ENERGY
62
profile photo
Mitchell Eitel
Test 2New York, NY
77
profile photo
Mark Coombs
Test 2Chicago, ILSpeed Unlimited
78
DC
David Calafato
Test 2York Springs, PaDART Racing
96
profile photo
Francesco Melandri
Test 2Delray Beach, FLFransco Racing
110
TM
Tom McGlynn
Test 2Naples, FL
171
profile photo
Tom McGlynn
Test 2Naples, FL
412
profile photo
John Ware
Test 2Bristol, RI
516
profile photo
Geoffrey Ehrman
Test 2Doylestown, Pa
771
profile photo
Paul Reisman
Test 2Tenafly, NJHudson Historics
836
KG
Kenneth Greenberg
Test 2Park City, UT
991
profile photo
Thomas Gruber
Test 2Punta Gorda, FL
31
MS
Mike Smith
TestBPanama City Beach, FL
Class totals: Test 1: 30Test 2: 24TestB: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.