Friday
85 entries
Thursday
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Eileen Mcstay
Race Admin.New Britain, CT
profile photo
J B Swan
Race Admin.Braintree, MA
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrarNorwich, CT
RC
Richard Currey
RegistrarEllington, CT
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrarBrewster, MA
profile photo
Patricia Pellegrino
RegistrarConcord, NH
tR
terry Roberts
RegistrarFarmington, CT
profile photo
Donna Stevens
RegistrarConcord, NH
profile photo
Greg Amy
TechMiddletown, CT
EC
Ed Capullo
TechNorwich, CT
profile photo
George Michael Harmuth
TechPoughkeepsie, NY
profile photo
Peter Morrison
TechGroton, MA
profile photo
Richard Welty
TechAverill Park, NY
DF
David Faita
StewardMonson, Ma
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardRuxton, MD
profile photo
Jimmy Anderson
T & SHolbrook, MA
profile photo
Joshua Underwood
T & SHolbrook, MA
Class totals: Race Admin.: 2Registrar: 6Steward: 2T & S: 2Tech: 5
Friday
68 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Richard Alexander
F&CWynantskill, NY
AB
Andre Benoit
F&CMonroe, CT
JB
James Bottomley
F&CPoughkeepsie, NY
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, NJ
PD
Philip DeJan
F&CAncram, NY
profile photo
Desiree Faulkner
F&CNew Hartford, CT
profile photo
Joseph Faulkner
F&CNew Hartford, CT
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
CH
Carl Hayssen
F&CAndover, MA
VH
Virginia Hayssen
F&Cnorthampton, MA
profile photo
Dave Hottle
F&CGouldsboro, ME
profile photo
David Hsu
F&CDarnestown, MD
RK
Robert Keating
F&CClarks Summit, PA
BK
Ben Knight
F&CNewburyport, MA
profile photo
Peter Kroth
F&CDelmar, NY
profile photo
Barbara Lissow
F&CRochester, NY
ML
Marianne Lyons
F&CPepperell, ma
profile photo
Peter Mahler
F&CTorrington, CT
LM
Leigh McBride
F&CCraryville, NY
profile photo
Eileen Mcstay
F&CNew Britain, CT
profile photo
Kelly Messier
F&CBrookline, NH
DR
Donnie Roberts
F&CBondsville, MA
profile photo
Eric Smith
F&CSlingerlands, NY
SS
Steven Spinicchia
F&CTroy, NY
profile photo
Alan Steel
F&CSouth Burlington, VT
profile photo
Ray Tetrault Jr
F&CPoughkeepsie, NY
JW
Justin Wakefield
F&CKeene, NH
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki
GridGouldsboro, ME
profile photo
Greg Holt
GridDanbury, CT
profile photo
Ken Pallant
GridSeymour, CT
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
EC
Ed Capullo
PitsNorwich, CT
TD
Terry Dunne
PitsLakeville, CT
DH
David Hathaway
PitsPittsfield, MA
CM
Christopher S. Mosley
Race Admin.Oak Ridge, NJ
profile photo
James B. Ray III
Race Admin.Upton, MA
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley
Race Admin.Oak Ridge, NJ
profile photo
J B Swan
Race Admin.Braintree, MA
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrarNorwich, CT
RC
Richard Currey
RegistrarEllington, CT
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrarBrewster, MA
profile photo
Patricia Pellegrino
RegistrarConcord, NH
tR
terry Roberts
RegistrarFarmington, CT
profile photo
Donna Stevens
RegistrarConcord, NH
profile photo
Philip G Gott
TechPrinceton, MA
profile photo
George Michael Harmuth
TechPoughkeepsie, NY
PM
Paul Messier
TechBROOKLINE, NH
profile photo
Richard Welty
TechAverill Park, NY
PK
Paul Krysiak
StartersTolland, CT
profile photo
Mike Petrucci
StartersSuffield, CT
PW
Peter Watson
StartersBrewster, NY
profile photo
Greg Amy
StewardMiddletown, CT
CC
Christopher Collins
StewardGermantown, MD
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr
StewardHorseheads, NY
DF
David Faita
StewardMonson, Ma
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardRuxton, MD
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardMullica Hill, NJ
RI
Robert Introne
StewardLondonderry, NH
profile photo
phil kelley
StewardChittenango, NY
profile photo
Grant McStay
StewardNew Britain, CT
profile photo
Peter Morrison
StewardGroton, MA
profile photo
Dick Patullo
StewardHampden, MA
PP
Peter Perrault
StewardNashua, NH
profile photo
Jimmy Anderson
T & SHolbrook, MA
CI
Carol Introne
T & Slondonderry, nh
MK
Marianne Krauss
T & SPrattsville, NY
profile photo
Joshua Underwood
T & SHolbrook, MA
Class totals: F&C: 28Grid: 4Pits: 3Race Admin.: 4Registrar: 6Starters: 3Steward: 12T & S: 4Tech: 4
Saturday
68 entries
Saturday
68 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Richard Alexander
F&CWynantskill, NY
AB
Andre Benoit
F&CMonroe, CT
JB
James Bottomley
F&CPoughkeepsie, NY
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, NJ
TB
Tracey Burckhard
F&CAlbany, NY
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
CH
Carl Hayssen
F&CAndover, MA
VH
Virginia Hayssen
F&Cnorthampton, MA
profile photo
Dave Hottle
F&CGouldsboro, ME
profile photo
David Hsu
F&CDarnestown, MD
RK
Robert Keating
F&CClarks Summit, PA
BK
Ben Knight
F&CNewburyport, MA
profile photo
Peter Kroth
F&CDelmar, NY
profile photo
Barbara Lissow
F&CRochester, NY
ML
Marianne Lyons
F&CPepperell, ma
profile photo
Fred Mahler
F&CWinsted, CT
profile photo
Peter Mahler
F&CTorrington, CT
LM
Leigh McBride
F&CCraryville, NY
profile photo
Eileen Mcstay
F&CNew Britain, CT
profile photo
Kelly Messier
F&CBrookline, NH
JN
Joshua Neumann
F&CFarmington, CT
AP
Arthur Pearson
F&CSunnyside, NY
profile photo
Eric Smith
F&CSlingerlands, NY
profile photo
Alan Steel
F&CSouth Burlington, VT
profile photo
Ray Tetrault Jr
F&CPoughkeepsie, NY
profile photo
Scott Vandeweghe
F&CStamford, CT
JW
Justin Wakefield
F&CKeene, NH
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki
GridGouldsboro, ME
profile photo
Greg Holt
GridDanbury, CT
profile photo
Ken Pallant
GridSeymour, CT
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
profile photo
Joe Posillico
GridLatham, NY
EC
Ed Capullo
PitsNorwich, CT
TD
Terry Dunne
PitsLakeville, CT
DH
David Hathaway
PitsPittsfield, MA
CM
Christopher S. Mosley
Race Admin.Oak Ridge, NJ
profile photo
James B. Ray III
Race Admin.Upton, MA
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley
Race Admin.Oak Ridge, NJ
profile photo
J B Swan
Race Admin.Braintree, MA
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrarNorwich, CT
RC
Richard Currey
RegistrarEllington, CT
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrarBrewster, MA
profile photo
Patricia Pellegrino
RegistrarConcord, NH
tR
terry Roberts
RegistrarFarmington, CT
profile photo
Donna Stevens
RegistrarConcord, NH
WF
William Fish
TechBallston spa, NY
profile photo
George Michael Harmuth
TechPoughkeepsie, NY
PM
Paul Messier
TechBROOKLINE, NH
profile photo
Richard Welty
TechAverill Park, NY
PK
Paul Krysiak
StartersTolland, CT
profile photo
Mike Petrucci
StartersSuffield, CT
PW
Peter Watson
StartersBrewster, NY
profile photo
Greg Amy
StewardMiddletown, CT
CC
Christopher Collins
StewardGermantown, MD
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr
StewardHorseheads, NY
DF
David Faita
StewardMonson, Ma
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardRuxton, MD
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardMullica Hill, NJ
RI
Robert Introne
StewardLondonderry, NH
profile photo
phil kelley
StewardChittenango, NY
profile photo
Grant McStay
StewardNew Britain, CT
profile photo
Peter Morrison
StewardGroton, MA
profile photo
Dick Patullo
StewardHampden, MA
profile photo
Jimmy Anderson
T & SHolbrook, MA
CI
Carol Introne
T & Slondonderry, nh
MK
Marianne Krauss
T & SPrattsville, NY
profile photo
Joshua Underwood
T & SHolbrook, MA
Class totals: F&C: 28Grid: 5Pits: 3Race Admin.: 4Registrar: 6Starters: 3Steward: 11T & S: 4Tech: 4
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.