Entry List
Event
37
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | DA
Daniel Allford | Confirmed | Advanced | Houston, TX | ARC Specialties | |
55 | RB
Richard Bratton | Confirmed | Advanced | Houston, MO | ||
31 | AB
Al Brussich | Confirmed | Advanced | Houston, TX | Star Motor cars | |
39 | HC
Hartley Clay | Confirmed | Advanced | Houston, TX | EniPetroleum | |
41 | Confirmed | Advanced | Pensacola, FL | Vision Construction, Inc. | ||
53 | MC
Mark Croslyn | Confirmed | Advanced | Woodstock, GA | Atlanta Superparts | |
62 | BE
Brian Edmonds | Confirmed | Advanced | Germantown, TN | ||
62 | OE
Oscar Edmonds | Confirmed | Intermediate | Germantown, TN | ||
97 | Confirmed | Advanced | Princeton, TX | Vorshlag Motorsports | ||
5 | bf
brett ferman | Confirmed | Intermediate | McComb, MS | ||
74 | tg
thomas godfrey | Confirmed | Intermediate | Plantersville, TX | dirtcheapracing | |
07 | fh
firouz haghighi | Confirmed | Advanced | Palestine, TX | palestine hydrualics repair & service | |
47 | Confirmed | Intermediate | Harvey, LA | |||
32 | SH
Steven Hill | Confirmed | Advanced | Lewisville, TX | ||
29 | CH
Casey Holdway | Confirmed | Advanced | Cedar Park, TX | ||
9 | MH
Michael Homes | Confirmed | Advanced | Houston, TX | ||
53 | CK
Chris Kearns | Confirmed | Intermediate | Irving, TX | ||
8 | Confirmed | Advanced | Houston, TX | PhillipsRacePrep | ||
07 | JM
John Martin | Confirmed | Intermediate | Cypress, TX | ||
65 | cm
craig mccormick | Confirmed | Advanced | Waller, TX | ||
17 | DM
Dillard Mccoy | Confirmed | Novice | New Orleans, LA | ||
7 | DP
David Page | Confirmed | Novice | Denham Springs, LA | ||
13 | HP
Hernan Palermo | Confirmed | Advanced | Houston, TX | Bellaire Eye Consultants | |
1 | JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Advanced | SEALY, TX | X FACTOR | |
33 | AP
Adam Poland | Confirmed | Advanced | Mount Vernon, TX | Poland Home, Eastex Motorsports, The Drivers Edge | |
34 | KP
Kevin Pyles | Confirmed | Advanced | Richmond, TX | ||
74 | RR
Robin Reeves | Confirmed | Novice | South Houston, TX | ||
18 | Confirmed | Advanced | Houston, TX | |||
19 | TR
Timothy Reger | Confirmed | Advanced | Houston, Tx | regerracing | |
15 | SR
Sean Richardson | Confirmed | Advanced | Pearland, TX | ||
7 | TR
Todd Robinson | Confirmed | Advanced | Rome, GA | ||
99 | Confirmed | Advanced | Atlanta, GA | GTE/Harrison Motorsports/RGBtv | ||
99 | LS
Lloyd Shields | Confirmed | Intermediate | New Orleans, LA | ||
12 | Confirmed | Advanced | Owasso, OK | TSG Motorsports | ||
48 | MW
Mike Weathers | Confirmed | Intermediate | The Woodlands, TX | ||
55 | NW
Norman Wilhelm | Confirmed | Intermediate | Houston, TX | --- | |
91 | DW
Derek Wright | Confirmed | Advanced | Hampshire, IL |
Class totals: Advanced: 25Intermediate: 9Novice: 3