Entry List
Event
36
entries
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | AS | Silverton, OR | ||
300 | TL
Thomas Loveless | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | AS | Albany, OR |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CS | Salem, OR |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DS | Tigard, OR |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Mike Glass | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | ES | Corvallis, OR |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KM
Kevin Morales | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Salem, OR | ||
56 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Redmond, OR | |||
192 | JE
John Erickson | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Albany, OR | ||
196 | BT
Benjamin Tanner | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Lebanon, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | KR
Kristi Rothenbucher | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Portland, OR | ||
67 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Keizer, OR |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Beaverton, OR | |||
95 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Salem, OR |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SMF | Woodburn, OR | Robbs Paint & Body Works / Torco Racing Oils |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SSM | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
497 | BB
Brian Buaas | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CSP | Hillsboro, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DSP | Rickreall, OR |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | FSP | Portland, OR |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | MJ
Matthew Jaszkowiak | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | FP | Portland, OR |
CAMT Classic American Traditional
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CAMT | Troutdale, OR | |||
206 | MS
Mat Solders | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CAMT | Forest Grove, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets | |
228 | SS
Steven Solders | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CAMT | Forest Grove, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets | |
510 | MB
Mike Bierly | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CAMT | Beaverton, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets |
G Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
710 | FB
Frances Bacon | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | GSL | Albany, OR |
H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | SS
Sabrina Sanders | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HSL | Portland, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
917 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STXL | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics, Salem, OR |
Super Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | AB
Ashley Boedigheimer | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SSML | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks |
Not For Points
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | PL
Paula Loftin | AM or PM | NFP | Eugene, OR | ORB | |
53 | AB
Alex Bahrke | AM or PM | NFP | Silverton, OR | ||
54 | AM or PM | NFP | Salem, OR | Pacific Public Safety& Communications | ||
79 | AP
Aaron Padilla | AM or PM | NFP | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics, Salem, OR | |
600 | TG
Thiago Groberg | AM or PM | NFP | Tigard, Or | ||
785 | AM or PM | NFP | Camas, WA |
Novice (first event only)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | AM or PM | NOV | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
124 | SD
Seth DeBlase | AM or PM | NOV | Salem, OR | ||
666 | OG
Oscar Gonzalez | AM or PM | NOV | Salem, OR |
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list