Entry List
CASC - #7
23
entries
Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | KD
Keegan Day | S (GS) | Beeton, ON | ||
10 | AN
Alex Needleman | S (HCS) | Barrie, ON | ||
42 | MD
Martyn Danby | S (CS) | Lindsay, ON | ||
49 | S (DS) | Burlington, ON | |||
64 | S (GS) | Beeton, ON | |||
159 | EB
Evan Bache | S (DS) | Mississauga, ON | ||
177 | UV
Ujjwal V | S (GS) | Gta, ON | ||
471 | TL
Travis Lafferty | S (CS) | Toronto, ON |
Street Touring
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | ST (STH) | Demorestville, ON | |||
28 | SB
Stefan Bullock | ST (STX) | |||
69 | AP
Andrew Potter | ST (STX) | Welland, ON | ||
90 | MB
Michael Bayley | ST (STU) | Unionville, ON | ||
94 | ST (STR) | Stouffville, ON | |||
109 | ST (STX) | North York, ON | |||
111 | ST (STR) | Brights Grove, ON | |||
115 | ST (STR) | Point Edward, ON | Sarnia Family Optometry | ||
135 | ST (STR) | Mississauga, ON | H.K. Yoshida & Associates Ltd. | ||
138 | KH
Keith Hui | ST (STS) | North York, ON | ||
194 | ST (STR) | Sunderland, ON | |||
551 | ST (STX) | Toronto, ON | Valino Tires Canada, Akii Tire, Danger Jim Racing | ||
711 | MM
Mitch Morin | ST (STX) | Barrie, ON |
Street Prepared/Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SA
Steve Amaral | SPSM (SMF) | Barrie, ON | Power of Dreams | |
44 | BP
Bernie Pitts | SPSM (BSP) | Angus, ON | Select Auto Appraisal |
TLMC Event #3
75
entries
Street
29
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | S (DS) | Bradford, ON | |||
13 | S (CS) | North York, ON | |||
17 | KK
Kyle Kerr | S (HS) | Collingwood, ON | ||
18 | SN
Steve N | S (SS) | Toronto, ON | ||
20 | S (GS) | Barrie, ON | |||
22 | BL
Bill Lam | S (DS) | Markham, ON | ||
25 | S (DS) | Pickering, ON | |||
32 | S (FS) | Gilford, ON | |||
33 | S (HS) | Ottawa, ON | |||
34 | BC
Bradley Crnkovich | S (DS) | Port Severn, ON | ||
38 | SN
Steff N | S (FS) | Toronto, ON | ||
41 | SO
Scott Ormerod | S (GS) | Barrie, ON | ||
52 | JH
Jon Hutchinson | S (GS) | Oro-Medonte, ON | ||
54 | S (BS) | Toronto , ON | |||
55 | BK
Brady Kerr | S (SS) | Orillia, ON | ||
56 | S (ES) | Sebringville, ON | |||
59 | S (BS) | Alliston, ON | |||
60 | MH
Mike Holmes | S (HS) | Barrie, ON, ON | n/a | |
61 | GH
Garrett Hunter | S (GS) | Orillia, ON | ||
62 | JM
James Mcphee | S (HS) | Kitchener, On | ||
68 | S (DS) | Stouffville, ON | |||
69 | JM
Jennifer MacDonald | S (DS) | Toronto, ON | ||
73 | MR
Mat Roy | S (GS) | Barrie, ON | ||
80 | JL
Jim Losee | S (GS) | gravenhurst, ON | ||
83 | MA
Mike Aversa | S (DS) | Whitby, ON | ||
86 | BT
Brendon Tait | S (DS) | Pickering , ON | ||
91 | PW
Phillip Wilson | S (DS) | North Bay, ON | ||
98 | LG
Lakshy Gupta | S (DS) | Alliston, ON | ||
104 | ET
Emilio Tampoa | S (DS) | North York, ON |
Street Touring
25
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ST (STU) | Barrie, ON | |||
11 | SL
Sean Lloyd | ST (STS) | Newton, ON | ||
12 | DV
Derek Versluys | ST (STR) | Severn bridge, ON | ||
15 | TH
Tyler Hilgartner | ST (STH) | Cambridge, ON | ||
26 | KB
Kathy Best | ST (STS) | Norwood, ON | ||
27 | CL
Craig Livingston | ST (STS) | Keswick, ON | ||
31 | MB
Morgan Barlow | ST (STX) | Barrie, ON | ||
39 | BF
Brian Ferroni | ST (STH) | Innisfil, ON | ||
40 | MC
Matt Clark | ST (STH) | Barrie, ON | ||
43 | ST (STR) | Alliston, ON | |||
46 | CL
Chris Lippers | ST (STU) | |||
57 | SL
Sarah Lichtenfeld | ST (STS) | Barrie, ON | ||
65 | TN
Tuhin Ninan | ST (STX) | Caledon, ON | ||
72 | ER
Eric Rosa | ST (STR) | Toronto, ON | ||
77 | JT
James Timbers | ST (STR) | Stayner, ON | ||
78 | FM
Felix Mejias | ST (STX) | Keswick, ON | ||
79 | RS
Roman Soroka | ST (STR) | Etobicoke, ON | ||
84 | ST (STX) | Wasaga Beach, ON | |||
87 | PS
Peter Szegvary | ST (STS) | Barrie , ON | ||
88 | ST (STX) | Surrey, BC | |||
92 | ST (STR) | ||||
97 | ST (STH) | Barrie , ON | |||
117 | JP
Jimmy Pitts | ST (STX) | Toronto, ON | Select Auto Appraisal | |
226 | ST (STS) | Conestogo , ON | |||
411 | TC
Tamer Chehade | ST (STH) | Stouffville, ON |
Street Prepared
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SP (BSP) | Barrie, ON | |||
36 | SP (FSP) | Pefferlaw, ON | |||
45 | BW
Brendan Worsley | SP (BSP) | Mt Albert, ON | ||
53 | SP (CSP) | Phelpston, ON | Precision Aviation Script Services | ||
74 | AR
Alex Rozenberg | SP (ESP) | Barrie, ON | ||
82 | CL
Carter Lanski | SP (CSP) | Phelpston, ON | ||
89 | SP (FSP) | Beaverton, ON | |||
96 | SP (DSP) | Utterson, ON |
Street Modified
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | YR
Youssef Rahal | SM (SM) | Stouffville, ON | ||
8 | SM (SSM) | Alliston, ON | |||
14 | SM (SM) | Keswick, ON | |||
19 | NB
Nick Benn | SM (SSM) | Angus, ON | ||
29 | SM (SM) | barrie, ON | |||
47 | SM (SMF) | Owen Sound, ON | |||
63 | MM
Michael Morgado | SM (SMF) | York, ON | Altech Performance, Richmond Hill Honda | |
66 | SM (SMF) | Norwood, ON | |||
71 | SM (SMF) | Barrie, ON | |||
85 | MS
Michael Szegvary | SM (SM) | Barrie , ON |
Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AH
Adam Hallahan | P (XP) | HILLSDALE, ON | ||
81 | P (XP) | Barrie, ON |
Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | RS
Reno Solimine | M (CM) | Downsview, ON |