SCCA - New England Region - Club Racing announces Worker Registration July 12-14 NE Majors Tour Friday, Jul 12 — Sunday, Jul 14, 2019 attendees at Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park, Thompson, CT 06277 (9310) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Worker Registration July 12-14 NE Majors Tour

SCCA - New England Region - Club Racing

Friday, Jul 12 — Sunday, Jul 14, 2019

Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park, Thompson, CT

Friday  17 entries
Friday evening   17 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Robert Race Administration Holbrook, MA
Avatar Image Barnes, Kathy Race Administration Tolland, CT
Placeholder Avatar Faita, David Race Administration Monson, Ma
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Race Administration Mullica Hill, NJ
Avatar Image Nickel, Doug Race Administration Hockessin, DE
Avatar Image Ray III, James B. Race Administration Upton, MA
Placeholder Avatar Swan, JB Race Administration Braintree, MA
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Race Administration Vineland, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Linda Registrar Norwich, CT
Avatar Image Freeman, Marilyn Registrar Brewster, MA
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Lynne Registrar Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLafferty, Steven Registrar Stowe, VT
Placeholder Avatar Stevens, Donna Registrar Concord, NH
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Ed Tech Norwich, CT
Avatar Image Gott, Philip G Tech Princeton, MA
Avatar Image Morrison, Peter Tech Groton, MA
Placeholder Avatar Welty, Richard Tech Averill Park, NY

Class Totals: Race Administration: 8, Registrar: 5, Tech: 4

Saturday  67 entries
Saturday   67 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Tanner, Jeremiah Emergency Svcs Stafford Springs , CT
Avatar Image Villaume, Peter Emergency Svcs Bartlett, NH
Placeholder Avatar White, David Emergency Svcs Dudley, MA
Placeholder Avatar White, Katie Emergency Svcs Dudley, MA
Placeholder Avatar Behrens, William Flagging & Communication Sturbridge, MA
Avatar Image Benagh, Andrew Flagging & Communication Melrose , MA
Placeholder Avatar Benson, Christopher Flagging & Communication Kingston, RI
Avatar Image Carroll, Jessie Flagging & Communication Bolton, MA
Placeholder Avatar Fanning Jr, Thomas E Flagging & Communication Burlington, CT
Placeholder Avatar Galuardi, Thomas Flagging & Communication Killingworth, CT
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging & Communication Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hayssen, Carl Flagging & Communication Andover, MA
Avatar Image Hoffman, Daniel Flagging & Communication Salem, NH
Avatar Image Hottle, Dave Flagging & Communication Gouldsboro, ME
Placeholder Avatar Korhonen, Kenneth Flagging & Communication Monson, MA
Avatar Image Kurz, Leslie Flagging & Communication Hebron, CT
Placeholder Avatar Lyons, Marianne Flagging & Communication Pepperell, ma
Placeholder Avatar Olmstead, R Allen Flagging & Communication Newington, CT
Avatar Image Rodman, Dave Flagging & Communication Warrenton, VA
Placeholder Avatar Rodman, Matt Flagging & Communication Pomfret Center, CT
Placeholder Avatar Shields, William Flagging & Communication Kingston, RI
Avatar Image Smith, Eric Flagging & Communication Slingerlands, NY
Placeholder Avatar Soucy, Ryan Flagging & Communication South Windsor, CT
Placeholder Avatar Taylor, Jim Flagging & Communication Phoenixville, PA
Placeholder Avatar fanning, linda Flagging & Communication Burlington, CT
Placeholder Avatar Czarnecki, Sydnia Grid Gouldsboro, ME
Placeholder Avatar Czarnecki, Sydnia Grid Gouldsboro, ME
Avatar Image Ferreira, Jennifer Grid Milford, NH
Placeholder Avatar Hallabeck Jr, Edward F Grid Danbury, CT
Avatar Image Holt, Greg Grid Danbury, CT
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Avatar Image Villaume, Laura Grid Bartlett, NH
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Ed Pits Norwich, CT
Placeholder Avatar Hathaway, David Pits Pittsfield, MA
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Donnie Pits South Dennis, MA
Placeholder Avatar Zarlengo, Joseph Pits Springfield, MA
Avatar Image Blumenfeld, James Race Administration Needham, MA
Placeholder Avatar Ray, Rochelle Race Administration Upton, MA
Avatar Image Ray III, James B. Race Administration Upton, MA
Placeholder Avatar Swan, JB Race Administration Braintree, MA
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Linda Registrar Norwich, CT
Avatar Image Freeman, Marilyn Registrar Brewster, MA
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Lynne Registrar Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Stevens, Donna Registrar Concord, NH
Placeholder Avatar burke, charles Sound Mont Vernon, NH
Placeholder Avatar Krysiak, Paul Start Tolland, CT
Placeholder Avatar Mcstay, Eileen Start New Britain, CT
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Start Brewster, NY
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Robert Stewards Holbrook, MA
Placeholder Avatar Faita, David Stewards Monson, Ma
Placeholder Avatar Gardner, Russ Stewards Ruxton, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewards Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Introne, Robert Stewards Londonderry, NH
Avatar Image Janssen, Peter Stewards Concord, NH
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Stewards Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Johannes Stewards Prattsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar McStay, Grant Stewards New Britain, CT
Avatar Image Morrison, Peter Stewards Groton, MA
Avatar Image Nickel, Doug Stewards Hockessin, DE
Avatar Image Patullo, Richard Stewards Hampden, MA
Placeholder Avatar Perrault, Peter Stewards Nashua, NH
Placeholder Avatar Sheppard, Laurie Stewards Knollwood, TX
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Folia, Rod Tech Concord, NH
Placeholder Avatar Welty, Richard Tech Averill Park, NY
Placeholder Avatar Introne, Carol Timing & Scoring londonderry, nh
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Marianne Timing & Scoring Prattsville, NY

Class Totals: Emergency Svcs: 4, Flagging & Communication: 21, Grid: 7, Pits: 4, Race Administration: 4, Registrar: 4, Sound: 1, Start: 3, Stewards: 15, Tech: 2, Timing & Scoring: 2

Sunday  72 entries
Sunday   72 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Tanner, Jeremiah Emergency Svcs Stafford Springs , CT
Avatar Image Villaume, Peter Emergency Svcs Bartlett, NH
Placeholder Avatar White, David Emergency Svcs Dudley, MA
Placeholder Avatar White, Katie Emergency Svcs Dudley, MA
Placeholder Avatar Beach, Daniel Flagging & Communication Branford, CT
Avatar Image Benagh, Andrew Flagging & Communication Melrose , MA
Placeholder Avatar Bullock, David Flagging & Communication Stonington, CT
Avatar Image Carroll, Jessie Flagging & Communication Bolton, MA
Placeholder Avatar Fanning Jr, Thomas E Flagging & Communication Burlington, CT
Avatar Image Ferreira, John Flagging & Communication Londonderry, NH
Placeholder Avatar Galuardi, Thomas Flagging & Communication Killingworth, CT
Avatar Image Ghatak, Abhi Flagging & Communication Milford, NH
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging & Communication Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hayssen, Carl Flagging & Communication Andover, MA
Avatar Image Hoffman, Daniel Flagging & Communication Salem, NH
Avatar Image Hottle, Dave Flagging & Communication Gouldsboro, ME
Placeholder Avatar Korhonen, Kenneth Flagging & Communication Monson, MA
Placeholder Avatar Lyons, Marianne Flagging & Communication Pepperell, ma
Placeholder Avatar McGuire, James Flagging & Communication East Hampton, CT
Placeholder Avatar Olmstead, R Allen Flagging & Communication Newington, CT
Placeholder Avatar Portele, Joel Flagging & Communication Waterford, CT
Avatar Image Rodman, Dave Flagging & Communication Warrenton, VA
Placeholder Avatar Rodman, Matt Flagging & Communication Pomfret Center, CT
Avatar Image Rowe, Matt Flagging & Communication Enfield, CT
Avatar Image Smith, Eric Flagging & Communication Slingerlands, NY
Placeholder Avatar Soucy, Ryan Flagging & Communication South Windsor, CT
Placeholder Avatar Taylor, Jim Flagging & Communication Phoenixville, PA
Placeholder Avatar fanning, linda Flagging & Communication Burlington, CT
Placeholder Avatar Czarnecki, Sydnia Grid Gouldsboro, ME
Placeholder Avatar Czarnecki, Sydnia Grid Gouldsboro, ME
Avatar Image Ferreira, Jennifer Grid Milford, NH
Placeholder Avatar Hallabeck Jr, Edward F Grid Danbury, CT
Avatar Image Holt, Greg Grid Danbury, CT
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Avatar Image Villaume, Laura Grid Bartlett, NH
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Ed Pits Norwich, CT
Placeholder Avatar Hathaway, David Pits Pittsfield, MA
Avatar Image Nicholls, Clark W Pits Lee, MA
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Donnie Pits South Dennis, MA
Placeholder Avatar Zarlengo, Joseph Pits Springfield, MA
Avatar Image Blumenfeld, James Race Administration Needham, MA
Placeholder Avatar Ray, Rochelle Race Administration Upton, MA
Avatar Image Ray III, James B. Race Administration Upton, MA
Placeholder Avatar Stevens, Donna Race Administration Concord, NH
Placeholder Avatar Swan, JB Race Administration Braintree, MA
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Linda Registrar Norwich, CT
Avatar Image Freeman, Marilyn Registrar Brewster, MA
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Lynne Registrar Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar burke, charles Sound Mont Vernon, NH
Placeholder Avatar Krysiak, Paul Start Tolland, CT
Placeholder Avatar Mcstay, Eileen Start New Britain, CT
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Start Brewster, NY
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Robert Stewards Holbrook, MA
Avatar Image Barnes, Kathy Stewards Tolland, CT
Placeholder Avatar Faita, David Stewards Monson, Ma
Placeholder Avatar Gardner, Russ Stewards Ruxton, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewards Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Introne, Robert Stewards Londonderry, NH
Avatar Image Janssen, Peter Stewards Concord, NH
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Stewards Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Johannes Stewards Prattsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar McStay, Grant Stewards New Britain, CT
Avatar Image Morrison, Peter Stewards Groton, MA
Avatar Image Nickel, Doug Stewards Hockessin, DE
Avatar Image Patullo, Richard Stewards Hampden, MA
Placeholder Avatar Perrault, Peter Stewards Nashua, NH
Placeholder Avatar Sheppard, Laurie Stewards Knollwood, TX
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Folia, Rod Tech Concord, NH
Placeholder Avatar Welty, Richard Tech Averill Park, NY
Placeholder Avatar Introne, Carol Timing & Scoring londonderry, nh
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Marianne Timing & Scoring Prattsville, NY

Class Totals: Emergency Svcs: 4, Flagging & Communication: 24, Grid: 7, Pits: 5, Race Administration: 5, Registrar: 3, Sound: 1, Start: 3, Stewards: 16, Tech: 2, Timing & Scoring: 2

156 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.