AutoX
83 entries
Street Pax Class
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Brandon Ryan
S (SS)Wilmington, NCMedicaid
12
profile photo
Brian Nixon
S (HS)Columbia, SCNixon Motor Sports
20
profile photo
John Bodnar
S (BS)Havelock, NC
26
KP
Ken Porteous
S (CS)New Bern, NC
38
profile photo
Vernon Geddings
S (GS)Havelock, NC
45
DL
David Langston
S (SS)Dover, NC
47
profile photo
Travis Elliott
S (ES)Supply, NC
57
CP
Claus Platt
S (BS)Wilmington, NC
64
profile photo
Bryan Baker
S (CS)Fuquay Varina, NC
71
SC
Steven Cain
S (AS)Havelock, NC
77
profile photo
Jeffrey Fulk
S (FS)Jacksonville, NCServ. Dept. Sanders Ford
79
SM
Stephen Miller
S (ES)Fuquay-Varina US, NC
86
MC
Michael Coppenrath-Reid
S (BS)Wilmington, NC
92
profile photo
Michael LaBor
S (ES)wilmington, NC
99
profile photo
Dave Jenkins
S (BS)Supply, NC
112
profile photo
Robert Nixon
S (HS)Kings Point, NY
117
CC
Christian Coombes
S (DS)Clayton, NC
195
BE
Brittany Edwards
S (BS)Jamestown, NC
Street Touring Pax Class
13 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
AS
Alexander Syphrett
ST (STX)Havelock, NCNone
13
profile photo
Mathew Milford
ST (STR)New Bern, NCEmpire Racing
14
WL
William Leath
ST (STR)Wilmington, NC
26
profile photo
William Derek Pickett
ST (STU)Wilmington, NC
30
RC
Roger Counts
ST (STX)Morehead City, NC
31
TG
Thomas Guest Jr.
ST (STR)Twentynine Palms, CAUSMC
41
profile photo
Travis Harper
ST (STS)Leland, NC
59
profile photo
Sarah LaVoie
ST (STS)Winnabow, NCKestrel Racing
65
TM
Thom Mezzapelle
ST (STS)Longs, SC
69
JD
Justin Deffenbaugh
ST (STS)Raleigh, NCOutrun Motorsports
77
JG
Jeremy Gast
ST (STU)Wendell, NCGBW racing
89
profile photo
John Noerenberg
ST (STF)Morrisville, NC
112
PB
Philip Burtt-Henderson
ST (STX)Fredericksburg, VA
Street Prepared Pax Class
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Fletcher James
SP (BSP)Jacksonville, NCDouble Trouble Treat Company
7
MM
Mark Mayorga
SP (ASP)Durham, NC
95
WC
William Cates
SP (ESP)Havelock, NCCates Racing
Street Modified Pax Class
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
profile photo
Chris Williams
SMP (SMF)Clayton, NC
66
MD
Matthew Decker
SMP (SMF)Wilmington, NC
89
profile photo
Jonathan Peluso
SMP (SM)Beaufort, SC
117
profile photo
Christian Williams
SMP (SMF)Wilmington, NCStage Motorsports
Modified/Prepared Pax Class
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
DC
David Culp
MP (DM)Wrightsville Beach, NC
17
MM
Mark Miller
MP (DM)Carolina Beach, NCcape fear 7 custom kits
PRO Class
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
CS
Chris Severt
Pro (HS)Wilmington, NCMLF Racing
81
profile photo
Sean Minehart
Pro (ES)Raleigh, NCStalkerCars.com
96
AP
Andrew Pallotta
Pro (GS)Nashville, TNBridgestone/Stranoparts
151
MM
Morgan Mehler
Pro (HS)Belville, NCMiLF Racing - Because Experience Counts
159
profile photo
Jeff Eng
Pro (STS)Winnabow, NCKestrel Racing
Ladies Class
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Abby Scher
Lad (BSL)North Myrtle Beach, SC
14
LG
Laura Guest
Lad (STRL)Twentynine Palms, CAUSMC
45
GL
Georgia Langston
Lad (SSL)Dover, NC
51
ES
Elizabeth Severt
Lad (HSL)Wilmington, NCMLF Racing
65
profile photo
Kelly Mezzapelle
Lad (STSL)Longs, SC
74
TA
Tara Arnette
Lad (BSL)burgaw, NCempire graphics
96
MP
Maria Pallotta
Lad (GSL)Nashville, TN
Novice
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Robert Munilla
Nov (ICE)Clayton, NC
3
DC
Derek Cunningham
Nov (ICE)New Bern, NC
24
DZ
Daniel Zilles
Nov (ICE)New Bern, NC
27
BP
Broc Painter
Nov (ICE)Goldsboro, NC
34
BC
Brian Cox
Nov (ICE)Statesville, nc
39
KS
Kevin Stewart
Nov (ICE)Elizabethtown, NCStewart's Mobile Service
48
profile photo
Peter Langman
Nov (ICE)Jacksonville, fl
66
BT
Blake Trull
Nov (ICE)Odenville, AL
71
profile photo
Roy Urciuoli
Nov (ICE)El Cajon, Ca
74
JJ
Jordan Jameson
Nov (ICE)Cherry Point, NC
81
BG
Beth Greer
Nov (ICE)Woodbridge, VA
87
JG
Joshua Greer
Nov (ICE)Woodbridge, VA
88
GG
Gage Gallant
Nov (ICE)Cherry Point, NC
95
JP
Justin Phounin
Nov (ICE)Fayetteville, NC
99
DM
Donald Miller
Nov (ICE)New Bern, NC
114
KW
Kris Wintercorn
Nov (ICE)Sneads Ferry, NC
131
SM
Scott Marrs
Nov (ICE)Raeford, NC
171
JM
Jeffery Matson
Nov (ICE)WIlliamsburg, VA
Raw Time Class
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
MS
Michael Smith
R (T)North Myrtle Beach, SC
6
profile photo
Steven Persico
R (T)Wilmington, NCPeachy
8
CP
Clark Edward Peirce II
R (T)Wilmington, NCUmm No.
12
MJ
Michael Jones
R (T)Little River, SC
18
BD
Bradley Draughon
R (T)Wilmington, NCStergeron Racing
21
profile photo
Justin Arnette
R (T)Burgaw, NCBlah Blah Blah
27
profile photo
Alex Daley
R (T)Goose Creek, SCVicious Unicorn Garage
32
CD
Casey DeSteunder
R (T)Newport, NC
70
profile photo
Ed Shifflett
R (T)Wilmington, NC
99
profile photo
David Dreezer
R (T)Mount Pleasant, SCShellie's Speedy House
Jr Karts
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
JF
Jarmon Fonville
JK (FJC)Havelock, NC
61
AM
Adam Miller
JK (FJC)Fuquay-Varina US, NCMom & Dad
TAXI - Non-competative Runs
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
000
TS
The Stig
TAXI Media CentreTop Gear
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.