1-Race
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2a-Workers - Friday
17
entries
Race Administration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Beauvais | Race Administration | Greenville, MI |
Race Administration | DeWitt, MI | |
SM
Sally Martinez | Race Administration | Vestaburg, MI |
WR
Wayne Rogers | Race Administration | Vestaburg, MI |
Race Administration | Algonac, MI |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
Dorothy Harrington | Registration | Avon Lake, OH |
CR
Cat Russell | Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
GR
George Russell | Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
Timing & Scoring
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Mason, MI | |
JK
Jerry Koetje | T & S | Rockford, MI |
EM
Ed Maklenburg | T & S | Milford, MI |
Tech/Scrutineering
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech/Scrutineering | Holland, MI | |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech/Scrutineering | Auburn, IN |
LP
Larry Pannemann | Tech/Scrutineering | Canton, MI |
MP
Mary Pannemann | Tech/Scrutineering | Canton, MI |
BS
Barbara Steencken | Tech/Scrutineering | Milford, MI |
2b-Workers - Saturday
70
entries
Course Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ryan Brown | Course Control | Grand Rapids, MI |
SM
Sally Martinez | Course Control | Vestaburg, MI |
Emergency Services
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gary Potter | Emergency Services | Vestaburg, MI |
Flagging & Communications
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F & C | Whitehall, MI | |
SB
Suzy Beauvais | F & C | Greenville, MI |
F & C | South Bend, IN | |
F & C | DeWitt, MI | |
DH
Debbie Hansen | F & C | Allendale, MI |
F & C | Coopersville, MI | |
PH
Pete Hansen | F & C | allendale, MI |
RH
Rainer Helmchen | F & C | Churubusco, IN |
MJ
Michael Jasperse | F & C | Grand Rapids, MI |
LK
Leon Krauss | F & C | Granger, IN |
NM
Nathan McCormick | F & C | Belmont, MI |
F & C | Westland, MI | |
F & C | Livonia, MI | |
EP
Erik Peterson | F & C | Spring Lake, MI |
SR
Sam Rogers | F & C | Hudsonville, MI |
F & C | Valparaiso, IN | |
F & C | Shelby Township, MI | |
F & C | Dyer, IN | |
F & C | Canton, MI |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Ric Green | Pace Car | Morrison, IL |
Pit, Paddock & Grid
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Susan Andrews | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Ada, MI |
DB
Duane Belisle | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Elkhart, IN |
Pit, Paddock & Grid | South Bend, IN | |
Pit, Paddock & Grid | Cincinnati, OH | |
PM
Philip Michaud | Pit, Paddock & Grid | sterling heights, MI |
MN
Mary Nanney | Pit, Paddock & Grid | sterling heights, MI |
MS
Mary Sickles | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Lansing, MI |
RS
Rodney Sickles | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Lansing, MI |
TS
Thomas Smolenski | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Grand Haven, MI |
Race Administration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Maria Basaj | Race Administration | Whitehall, MI |
BB
Bruce Beauvais | Race Administration | Greenville, MI |
CG
Christy R Graham | Race Administration | Cincinnati, OH |
WR
Wayne Rogers | Race Administration | Vestaburg, MI |
BS
Bob Schaaf | Race Administration | |
Race Administration | Algonac, MI |
Registration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
Dorothy Harrington | Registration | Avon Lake, OH |
NR
Natisha Runyan | Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
CR
Cat Russell | Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
GR
George Russell | Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
Steward
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KC
Karen Crider | Steward | DeWitt, MI |
JH
Joel Harleman | Steward | Speedway , IN |
DH
Duane Harrington | Steward | Avon Lake, OH |
Steward | Howell, MI | |
KP
Kenneth Paton | Steward | Midletown, OH |
TV
Thomas VanCamp | Steward | Haslett, MI |
VW
Verne Wandell | Steward | Green Valley, AZ |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Carola Basaj | Sound Control | Whitehall, MI |
MB
Michael Basaj | Sound Control | Whitehall, MI |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Marne, MI | |
MH
Marc Henry | Start | Mattawan, MI |
BO
Bobbe Orr | Start | Kalamazoo, MI |
JS
Jeff Secor | Start | Hudsonville, MI |
Timing & Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Mason, MI | |
T & S | Stanton, MI | |
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell | T & S | Kalamazoo, MI |
JK
Jerry Koetje | T & S | Rockford, MI |
EM
Ed Maklenburg | T & S | Milford, MI |
Tech/Scrutineering
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech/Scrutineering | Holland, MI | |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech/Scrutineering | Auburn, IN |
Tech/Scrutineering | Baroda, MI | |
JM
Jacob Maggart | Tech/Scrutineering | Fort Wayne, IN |
LP
Larry Pannemann | Tech/Scrutineering | Canton, MI |
MP
Mary Pannemann | Tech/Scrutineering | Canton, MI |
Tech/Scrutineering | Huntington, IN | |
BS
Barbara Steencken | Tech/Scrutineering | Milford, MI |
Vendor
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TG
Thomas Green | Vendor | Whitmore Lake, MI |
2c-Workers - Sunday
68
entries
Course Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ryan Brown | Course Control | Grand Rapids, MI |
SM
Sally Martinez | Course Control | Vestaburg, MI |
Emergency Services
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gary Potter | Emergency Services | Vestaburg, MI |
Flagging & Communications
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F & C | Whitehall, MI | |
SB
Suzy Beauvais | F & C | Greenville, MI |
F & C | South Bend, IN | |
BF
Blake Forslund | F & C | Allendale, MI |
F & C | DeWitt, MI | |
DH
Debbie Hansen | F & C | Allendale, MI |
F & C | Coopersville, MI | |
PH
Pete Hansen | F & C | allendale, MI |
RH
Rainer Helmchen | F & C | Churubusco, IN |
F & C | Baroda, MI | |
LK
Leon Krauss | F & C | Granger, IN |
JL
Jamie Lohrberg | F & C | Marne, MI |
NM
Nathan McCormick | F & C | Belmont, MI |
F & C | Westland, MI | |
F & C | Livonia, MI | |
EP
Erik Peterson | F & C | Spring Lake, MI |
F & C | Valparaiso, IN | |
F & C | Shelby Township, MI | |
F & C | Dyer, IN | |
F & C | Canton, MI |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Ric Green | Pace Car | Morrison, IL |
Pit, Paddock & Grid
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Susan Andrews | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Ada, MI |
DB
Duane Belisle | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Elkhart, IN |
Pit, Paddock & Grid | South Bend, IN | |
Pit, Paddock & Grid | Cincinnati, OH | |
PM
Philip Michaud | Pit, Paddock & Grid | sterling heights, MI |
MN
Mary Nanney | Pit, Paddock & Grid | sterling heights, MI |
MS
Mary Sickles | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Lansing, MI |
RS
Rodney Sickles | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Lansing, MI |
TS
Thomas Smolenski | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Grand Haven, MI |
Race Administration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Maria Basaj | Race Administration | Whitehall, MI |
BB
Bruce Beauvais | Race Administration | Greenville, MI |
CG
Christy R Graham | Race Administration | Cincinnati, OH |
WR
Wayne Rogers | Race Administration | Vestaburg, MI |
BS
Bob Schaaf | Race Administration | |
Race Administration | Algonac, MI |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
Dorothy Harrington | Registration | Avon Lake, OH |
NR
Natisha Runyan | Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
Steward
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KC
Karen Crider | Steward | DeWitt, MI |
JH
Joel Harleman | Steward | Speedway , IN |
DH
Duane Harrington | Steward | Avon Lake, OH |
Steward | Howell, MI | |
KP
Kenneth Paton | Steward | Midletown, OH |
TV
Thomas VanCamp | Steward | Haslett, MI |
VW
Verne Wandell | Steward | Green Valley, AZ |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Carola Basaj | Sound Control | Whitehall, MI |
MB
Michael Basaj | Sound Control | Whitehall, MI |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Marne, MI | |
MH
Marc Henry | Start | Mattawan, MI |
BO
Bobbe Orr | Start | Kalamazoo, MI |
JS
Jeff Secor | Start | Hudsonville, MI |
Timing & Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Mason, MI | |
T & S | Stanton, MI | |
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell | T & S | Kalamazoo, MI |
JK
Jerry Koetje | T & S | Rockford, MI |
EM
Ed Maklenburg | T & S | Milford, MI |
Tech/Scrutineering
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech/Scrutineering | Holland, MI | |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech/Scrutineering | Auburn, IN |
JM
Jacob Maggart | Tech/Scrutineering | Fort Wayne, IN |
LP
Larry Pannemann | Tech/Scrutineering | Canton, MI |
MP
Mary Pannemann | Tech/Scrutineering | Canton, MI |
Tech/Scrutineering | Huntington, IN | |
BS
Barbara Steencken | Tech/Scrutineering | Milford, MI |
Vendor
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TG
Thomas Green | Vendor | Whitmore Lake, MI |