Event
106 entries
# Name Status Class Group Hometown
10
SA
Sandeep Ananthu
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowRoyal Oak, MI
11
na
nathan anderson
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWalled Lake, MI
12
TA
Tyler Ascherl
ConfirmedHPDE-3Redsouth lyon, Mi
-
MA
Michael Asher
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedPetersburg, MI
13
CB
Curt Bagne
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueFarmington Hills, MI
14
DB
Dejan Bajamic
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteNovi, MI
15
DB
Darby Barber
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRochester, MI
16
RB
Rafael Barkas
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueNovi, MI
17
DB
David Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
18
JB
Jeff Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueLinden, MI
19
profile photo
James Battaglia
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedGoodrich, MI
20
RB
Robert Beach
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWaterford Twp, MI
21
AB
Arthur Bianchi
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowSterling Heights, MI
-
RB
Robert Binkowski
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedBrighton, MI
-
RB
Ryan Boukzam
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedFenton, MI
22
XC
Xiaodong Chen
ConfirmedHPDE-1Whitesouthfield, MI
23
PC
Peter Chiappa
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowSewickley, PA
24
ED
Eric Dahl
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRochester, MI
25
CD
Carlos Dareix
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteMidland, MI
26
CD
Clayton Davis
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkRoyal Oak, MI
27
TD
Tim Dawkins
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkAnn Arbor, MI
28
md
murray day
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWaterford, MI
-
SD
Stefano Del Serrone
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedClinton Township, MI
29
PD
Paul Dennis
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowCommerce TWP, MI
-
DD
Douglas DeTraz
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedRoyal Oak, MI
-
BD
Bob Dice
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedWhite Lake, MI
30
profile photo
Diego Donoso
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkMidland, MI
31
profile photo
Quentin Dubsky
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClawson, MI
32
ED
Eric Dulong-Rae
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowPlymouth, Mi
-
profile photo
Edward Frank
NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedWaterford, MI
34
JF
Julien Fritz
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowNovi, MI
35
EG
Ethan Gaynor
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkFowlerville, MI
36
profile photo
Todd Golebiewski
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowSterling, MI
37
DG
David Gonzalez
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRoyal Oak, MI
38
LG
Leony Gonzalez
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteSouthfield, MI
39
profile photo
Jered Grubb
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowWaterford, MI
40
profile photo
Anton Habsburg
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedCleveland, OH
42
profile photo
Jonathan Hair
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRoyal Oak, MI
43
profile photo
Jody Harkonen
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWaterford, MI
-
RH
Russell Henry
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedBirmingham, MI
44
JH
Jacob Herald
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowRoyal Oak, MI
-
NH
Neal Hoyer
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedFranklin, MI
46
KH
Ken Hugelier
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkLake Orion, MI
47
DH
David Hui
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteBloomfield Hills, MI
-
BH
Brad Hynes
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedCommerce twp, MI
48
profile photo
Troy Hynes
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWaterford, MI
49
profile photo
Radek Jarecki
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowWestland, Mi
50
KK
Karl Kalina
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowSouth Lyon, MI
51
CK
Carl Kolenda
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteTroy, MI
-
profile photo
Theodore Kress
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedHighland, MI
52
TK
Thomas Kudla
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkClifton Park, NY
-
JK
Josh Kuznicki
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedMilford, MI
53
VL
Valentino Lisi
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkRochester Hills, MI
54
AM
Anthony Mac
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueTROY, MI
-
DM
Declan Malaney
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedWest Bloomfield, MI
55
MM
Marius Marcu
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkSaint Clair Shores, MI
56
BM
Bruce Matthews
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkRochester Hills, MI
57
profile photo
Prajyot Mayekar
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkBloomfield Hills, MI
-
MM
Mihir Mistry
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedNorthville, MI
-
SM
Steven Moss
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedWest Bloomfield, MI
-
profile photo
Michael Mulvaney
NewCompetitionzNot AssignedFarmington Hills, MI
59
BM
Brandon Myke
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowTROY, MI
60
PO
Patrick O'Hara
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedSouth Lyon, MI
-
profile photo
Danilo Oliveira
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedSterling Heights, MI
61
JP
Jamie Pace
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedTrenton, MI
62
profile photo
Ryan Pawloski
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowLowell, MI
41
profile photo
Habsburg Peter
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWest Bloomfield, MI
-
MP
Mark Phillips
ConfirmedHPDE-1Farmington, MI
63
RP
Roger Pitter
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkLasalle, ON
64
CP
Cody Presson
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueWaterford, MI
-
JP
Justin Proctor
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedRomulus, MI
65
profile photo
Justen Puglisi
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedRochester, MI
66
profile photo
MARVIN QUEZADA
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedSouthfield, MI
67
AR
Andrew Renton
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteBloomfield Hills, MI
68
DR
Daniel Robinson
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowWest Bloomfield Township, MI
69
WR
William Robinson
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRochester, MI
70
GR
Gary Rumohr
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteShelby Twp, MI
-
HR
Heather Runyon
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedWest Bloomfield, MI
-
RS
Roy Satikas
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedBloomfield Hills, MI
71
BS
Benjamin Schaut
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSouth Lyon, MI
72
JS
Jesse Self
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowPontiac, MI
73
SS
Suneed Shaikh
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteDetroit, MI
-
profile photo
Shengmin Shi
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedCupertino, ca
74
PS
Paul Shoytush
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
75
MS
Martin Siersma
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueHarrison Township, MI
76
as
al small
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling Heights, MI
77
profile photo
Jeff Smith
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWaterford, MI
-
KS
Kahill Smith
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedMILFORD, MI
78
TS
Thomas Smith
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkCommerce Township, MI
79
profile photo
Nicholas Snyder
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkGrandville, MI
80
profile photo
Fernando Sosa
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueCommerce Township, MI
81
profile photo
Eric Sowers
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteTaylor, MI
-
MS
Michael Stimac
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedLake Orion, MI
82
RS
Ryan Sturgeon
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRochester Hills, MI
83
ST
Stephen Tamboer
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedGrand Rapids, MI
84
MT
Matt Tillard
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteHolland, MI
-
PT
Paul Truax III
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedLivonia, MI
-
FV
Francisco Vargas
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedMidland, MI
85
profile photo
Tyler Wilhelm
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWarren, MI
58
profile photo
Brittany Williams
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWestland, MI
86
AW
Anthony Wolfe
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRoyal Oak, MI
87
profile photo
Adam Woolf
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedYpsilanti, MI
88
profile photo
Clayton Yocom
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWixom, MI
89
OZ
Oleksiy Zabetchuk
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteLake Orion, MI
90
DZ
Damiano Zerilli
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedBerkley, MI
91
YZ
Yimo Zhu
ConfirmedHPDE-1Whitesouthfield, Mi
Class totals: Competition: 2HPDE-1: 32HPDE-2: 35HPDE-3: 20HPDE-4: 17
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.