Entry List
Event
113
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | na
nathan anderson | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Walled Lake, MI |
65 | DA
Dallas Asher | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Clarkston, MI |
39 | NA
Nick Azzarito | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | Dearborn, MI |
- | RB
Rafael Barkas | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Novi, MI |
12 | DB
David Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI |
33 | RB
Richard Behr | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Troy, MI |
40 | GB
Greg Bowlby | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Ann Arbor, MI |
42 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | NOVI, MI | |
89 | NB
Neil Britton | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Birmingham, Michigan |
- | GB
Gydeon Burgess | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Auburn Hills, MI |
67 | FC
Fangming Cao | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Farmington Hills, MI |
- | XC
Xiaodong Chen | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | southfield, MI |
60 | TC
Tim Ciranni | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Brighton, MI |
- | ED
Eric Dahl | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Rochester, MI |
30 | BD
Brinton Davis | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Dearborn, MI |
77 | SD
Stefano Del Serrone | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | Clinton Township, MI |
7 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Clawson, MI | |
- | KD
Kip Dowding | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Brighton, MI |
26 | JD
Jim Droze | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | Westland, MI |
59 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Clarkston, MI | |
8 | TF
Thomas Filipucci | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Troy, MI |
- | RG
Ray Genick | Waitlist New | Competition | zNot Assigned | lenox, MI |
82 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Sterling, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Brooklyn, MI | |
49 | JG
James Groh | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ann Arbor, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | West Bloomfield , MI | |
85 | TG
Thomas Gustafson | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Eden Prairie, MN |
46 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Cleveland, OH | |
64 | DH
Daniel Harbour | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Rochester, MI |
75 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Waterford, MI | |
50 | JH
Jacob Herald | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Royal Oak, MI |
87 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Novi, MI | |
25 | JH
Joshua Huffman | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Pinckney, MI |
14 | SI
Steve Ives | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Durand, MI |
92 | JJ
J Jamil | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Westland, Mi | |
58 | VJ
Vance Johnson | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Washington, MI |
81 | WK
William Kennedy | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Detroit, MI |
17 | DK
Dale Klingbeil | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Maumee, OH |
18 | JK
Jarrett Klingbeil | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Maumee, OH |
27 | KK
Kailey Klingbeil | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Atlanta, GA |
34 | KK
KURT KLINGBEIL | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | MIDLAND, MI |
- | MK
Micah Klingbeil | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Midland, MI |
- | CK
Carl Kolenda | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Troy, MI |
95 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Highland, MI | |
16 | BL
Brian LeBlanc | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Livonia, MI |
48 | NL
Nate Letarte | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Troy, MI |
80 | RL
Ryan Lloyd | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Lake Odessa, MI |
70 | SL
Scott Lloyd | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Howell, MI |
66 | YL
Yichen Lu | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | South Lyon, MI |
44 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Woodhaven, MI | |
86 | AM
Anthony Mac | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | TROY, MI |
- | SM
Scott Mackela | Waitlist New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Lake Orion, MI |
- | FM
Frank Marciniak | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Rochester, MI |
22 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |
31 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Hillsboro, IL | |
32 | TM
Toni McDonough | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Hillsboro, IL |
43 | EM
Elard Meza | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Novi, MI |
41 | DM
David Miller | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Parma, MI |
- | MM
Mihir Mistry | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Northville, MI |
- | RM
RICHARD MULARONI | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Howell, MI |
90 | New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Farmington Hills, MI | |
23 | RN
Rahul Naidu | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | auburn hills, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Sterling Heights, MI | |
10 | JP
Jamie Pace | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Trenton, MI |
29 | SP
Stephen Panoff | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Canton, MI |
35 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | West Bloomfield, MI | |
69 | RP
Robert Picco | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Arlington, VA |
53 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |
- | RP
Ralph Pompea | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Davisburg, MI |
- | CP
Cody Presson | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI |
52 | TP
Tim Price | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Whitehouse, OH |
57 | JP
Justin Proctor | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Romulus, MI |
45 | UR
Uwe Reher | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Lake Orion, MI |
20 | DR
Dawn Richter | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Atlanta, GA |
21 | JR
Jeff Richter | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Atlanta, GA |
37 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Dearborn, MI | |
- | DR
Daniel Robinson | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Phoenix, AZ |
- | MR
Matt Rouhana | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Ann Arbor, MI |
84 | MR
Mitchell Russell | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | novi, MI |
- | KS
Kegan Scannell | Waitlist New | Competition | zNot Assigned | royal oak, MI |
93 | DS
Dan Scholl | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ida, Mi |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Cupertino, ca | |
15 | PS
Paul Shoytush | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI |
78 | SS
Scott Sieg | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Southfield, MI |
28 | MS
Martin Siersma | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Harrison Township, MI |
72 | as
al small | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling Heights, MI |
76 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Waterford, MI | |
68 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Grandville, MI | |
73 | NS
Nick Soboleski | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | Royal Oak, MI |
74 | SS
Sarah Soboleski | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Royal Oak, MI |
- | RS
Rajendra Sood | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Belleville, MI |
19 | RS
Randy Stephens | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Ypsilanti, MI |
83 | ST
Stephen Tamboer | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Grand Rapids, MI |
79 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Waterford, MI | |
94 | KT
Kristopher Thor | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | West Bloomfield, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Fenton, MI | |
96 | VT
Volker Traudt | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Brighton, MI |
38 | SV
Siddharth Valluri | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Northville, MI |
62 | SW
Shu Wang | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | rochester hills, MI |
54 | PW
Peter Waszkiewicz | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Rochester, MI |
71 | AW
Adam Williams | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Westland, MI |
36 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Westland, MI | |
61 | SX
Shuonan Xu | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | West Bloomfield, MI |
55 | fy
fengming yang | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | sunnyvale, ca |
- | MY
Mingyang Yang | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Madison Heights, MI |
51 | AZ
Antonio Zeoli | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Macomb, MI |
63 | CZ
Chengqiang Zhan | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Rochester Hills, MI |
88 | TZ
Tim Zhang | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Troy, MI |
- | YZ
Yiyang Zhang | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Columbus, OH |
- | HZ
Hao Zheng | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Ann Arbor, MI |
- | YZ
Yimo Zhu | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | southfield, Mi |
Class totals: Competition: 6HPDE-1: 35HPDE-2: 33HPDE-3: 25HPDE-4: 14