Event
87 entries
# Name Status Class Group Hometown
-
EB
Ethan Baab
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedPinckney, MI
72
RB
Rafael Barkas
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueNovi, MI
52
DB
Dave Barnes
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowBloomfield Hills, MI
5
DB
David Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
74
JB
Jeff Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedClarkston, MI
-
JB
Jacob Besemer
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedMacomb, MI
25
JB
Joyce Bezjian
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedSebring, FL
-
SB
Shane Blanchard
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot Assignedwaterford, MI
67
DB
Drew Blohm
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkRoyal Oak, MI
8
LB
Larry Brown
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteLivonia, MI
42
SB
Shea Burns
ConfirmedHPDE-4BluePlymouth, MI
26
FC
Fangming Cao
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedFarmington Hills, MI
70
SC
Simon Chen
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkEast Lansing, MI
12
MD
Mary Deignan
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteSan Francisco, CA
30
SD
Stefano Del Serrone
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowClinton Township, MI
23
profile photo
Alejandro DellaTorre
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueOak Park, MI
40
CD
Chris Dilluvio
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueFarmington Hills, MI
38
DE
Dan Engel
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteMilan, MI
68
profile photo
Olaf Erdmann
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkFlint, MI
71
BF
Brad Fillion
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedClawson, MI
9
profile photo
Edward Frank
NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedWaterford, MI
2
profile photo
Michael Fulton
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWarren, MI
58
profile photo
Chenyu Gan
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFLUSHING, NY
21
JG
Jesus Garcia
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteMadison Heights, MI
61
RG
Ray Genick
ConfirmedCompetitionBluelenox, MI
15
profile photo
Jered Grubb
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWaterford, MI
75
MH
Michael Hannigan
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkSterling Heights, MI
-
JH
Jimmy Haouilou
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedGrosse Pointe Shores, MI
1
RH
Richard Harrison
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowMacomb, MI
48
BH
Bill Hemmingsen
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedDavison, MI
6
profile photo
Robert Hofmann
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueSaint Clair Shores, MI
-
profile photo
Jerry Huang
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedNovi, MI
31
JH
Joshua Huffman
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedPinckney, MI
60
profile photo
Troy Hynes
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWaterford, MI
41
JK
Julie Kausch
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteMacomb, MI
49
WK
William Kennedy
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedDetroit, MI
44
HK
Hyung Kim
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteEast Lansing, MI
46
SK
Stephen Koenke
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkMacomb, MI
57
BK
Barbara Krause
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowRochester Hills, MI
57
profile photo
Matthias Krause
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueRochester Hills, MI
32
profile photo
Thomas Krautheim
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWhite Lake, MI
7
TL
Thomas LaBelle
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRochester, MI
62
JL
John Lao
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowDearborn, MI
50
profile photo
Kurt Liepmann
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkFarmington Hills, MI
27
VL
Valentino Lisi
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowRochester Hills, MI
19
SL
Scott Lloyd
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteHowell, MI
86
AM
Anthony Mac
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueTROY, MI
76
profile photo
Daniel Malm
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteAnn Arbor, MI
65
BM
Bruno Martins
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedNorthville, MI
-
BM
Brent McPhail
Waitlist NewCompetitionzNot AssignedBelle River, ON
51
profile photo
Joe Mielke
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedWestland, MI
12
DM
Dan Miller
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkBirmingham, MI
33
profile photo
Chris Morgan
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueBerkley, MI
90
profile photo
Michael Mulvaney
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueFarmington Hills, MI
79
profile photo
Matthew Nowlin
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteSterling Heights, MI
-
BP
Brian Paul
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedNew Baltimore, MI
43
BP
Brian Pilarczyk
ConfirmedHPDE-2Redlivonia, MI
55
RP
Roger Pitter
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkLasalle, ON
-
profile photo
Antony Poma
Waitlist NewCompetitionzNot AssignedDurand, MI
59
CP
Cody Presson
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWaterford, MI
73
profile photo
MARVIN QUEZADA
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedSouthfield, MI
80
RS
Robert Schoger
ConfirmedHPDE-2Pinkbelle river, ON
13
JS
Jesse Self
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowPontiac, MI
28
SS
Suneed Shaikh
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowDetroit, MI
54
RS
Rodney Shepan
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRoseville, MI
39
profile photo
John Sheridan
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowSaline, MI
82
PS
Paul Shoytush
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
66
SS
Scott Sieg
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkSouthfield, MI
3
BS
Bridget Sigler
ConfirmedHPDE-2WhiteMena, AR
3
profile photo
David Sigler
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkMena, AR
53
AS
Aaron Simone
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWarren, MI
36
MS
Matt Simpson
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowTecumseh, MI
24
as
al small
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling Heights, MI
10
RS
Randy Stephens
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowYpsilanti, MI
16
ST
Stephen Tamboer
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkGrand Rapids, MI
37
RT
Russ Theus
ConfirmedCompetitionBlue
-
MT
Mitchell Townsend
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot Assignedbloomfield hills , MI
56
AV
Alex Visconti
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueLake Orion, MI
22
NW
Nathan Waak
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowSterling Heights, MI
35
SW
Shu Wang
ConfirmedHPDE-1Yellowrochester hills, MI
14
profile photo
Xian Wang
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedTroy, MI
63
profile photo
Yu Wang
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueFlint, MI
-
YW
Yuheng Wang
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedEast Lansing, MI
69
ZW
Zihao Wang
ConfirmedHPDE-2Yellowtroy, MI
64
BW
Bendong Wei
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkFlint, MI
45
profile photo
Brittany Williams
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWestland, MI
4
SX
Shuonan Xu
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWest Bloomfield, MI
Class totals: Competition: 11HPDE-1: 26HPDE-2: 23HPDE-3: 19HPDE-4: 8
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.