Entry List
Event
110
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SA
Sandeep Ananthu | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Royal Oak, MI |
58 | DA
Dave Ansell | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | White Lake, MI |
- | DA
Dallas Asher | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Clarkston, MI |
61 | MA
Michael Asher | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Petersburg, MI |
85 | NA
Nick Azzarito | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Dearborn, MI |
16 | HB
Hassan Bakar | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | ann arbor, MI |
- | AB
Arseniy Bakhshetsyan | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Northville, MI |
- | RB
Rafael Barkas | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Novi, MI |
26 | DB
David Barnes | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
14 | DB
David Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI |
80 | JB
Jeff Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Linden, MI |
71 | RB
Robert Binkowski | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Brighton, MI |
52 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Flint, MI | |
- | GB
Greg Bowlby | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Ann Arbor, MI |
38 | JB
Joe Buchwitz | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Huntington Woods, MI |
- | SB
Shea Burns | New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Plymouth, MI |
- | JC
Jason Cairo | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Clarkston, MI |
29 | FC
Fangming Cao | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Farmington Hills, MI |
21 | MC
Matt Caris | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | South Lyon, MI |
42 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Minneapolis, MN | |
53 | JC
James Castro | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Royal Oak, MI |
67 | TC
Tim Ciranni | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Brighton, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Clawson, MI | |
60 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Brighton, MI | |
19 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Midland, MI | |
72 | SE
Sean Elliott | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Ferndale, MI |
2 | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | St Joseph, MI | |
55 | FF
Fabio Fernandes | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Royal Oak, MI |
63 | MG
Mukund Ganapathy | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Farmington Hills, MI |
- | JG
Jesus Garcia | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Madison Heights, MI |
78 | MG
Mike Gensler | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | New Boston, MI |
43 | NG
Nicholas Glynn | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Grass Lake, MI |
74 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Wolverine Lake, MI | |
- | JG
James Groh | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Ann Arbor, MI |
54 | JH
Jimmy Haouilou | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI |
49 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Waterford, MI | |
84 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Shelby Township, MI | |
75 | KH
Ken Heberling | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Royal Oak, MI |
59 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Berkley, Mi | |
47 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Dublin, OH | |
24 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Novi, MI | |
- | MI
Mahmud Ittayem | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Dearborn, MI |
- | MI
Mohamed Ittayem | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | dearborn, MI |
76 | TJ
Trevor Joyce | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Royal Oak, MI |
- | WJ
William Junkin | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Bedford, OH |
81 | JK
James Kelly | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Livonia, MI |
40 | WK
William Kennedy | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Detroit, MI |
- | JK
John Kesner | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | White Lake, MI |
46 | DK
Dale Klingbeil | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Maumee, OH |
15 | CK
Christopher Kotansky | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Grass Lake, MI |
11 | SK
Scott Kotchi | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Shelby Twp, MI |
88 | TK
Thomas Kudla | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Clifton Park, NY |
34 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Monroe, MI | |
48 | YL
Ying-Chang Lee | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Ann Arbor, MI |
- | DL
Dishi Li | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Ann Arbor, MI |
83 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Farmington Hills, MI | |
25 | CL
Casey Liggett | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Fenton, MI |
57 | AL
Aaron Linke | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | WATERFORD, MI |
87 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Farmington Hills, MI | |
64 | VL
Valentino Lisi | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Rochester Hills, MI |
- | SL
Scott Lloyd | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Howell, MI |
- | YL
Yichen Lu | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | South Lyon, MI |
86 | AM
Anthony Mac | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | TROY, MI |
77 | GM
Ghazy Mahjub | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Chicago, IL |
82 | JM
Jeff Martin | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Sterling Heights, MI |
31 | BM
Bruno Martins | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Northville, MI |
- | ZM
Zachary Matson | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Milan, MI |
28 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |
- | JM
Jonathan Meeuwsen | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | oxford, MI |
89 | RM
RICHARD MULARONI | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Howell, MI |
90 | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Farmington Hills, MI | |
51 | BM
Brandon Myke | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | TROY, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Ann Arbor, MI | |
- | TO
Todd Offer | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
33 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Sterling Heights, MI | |
79 | MO
Michael Otley | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Westland, MI |
66 | TP
Thomas Perner | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | |
18 | SP
Scott Philp | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Charlevoix, MI |
30 | RP
Robert Picco | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Arlington, VA |
20 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |
56 | RP
Ralph Pompea | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Davisburg, MI |
- | CP
Cody Presson | New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI |
65 | VP
Victor Prouhet | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Birmingham, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Rochester, MI | |
- | BR
Bob Reid | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | ROYAL OAK, MI |
68 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | West Bloomfield, MI | |
62 | WR
William Rori | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | West Bloomfield, MI |
36 | KR
Kenneth Ruffner | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | New Boston, MI |
91 | RS
Robert Schoger | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | belle river, ON |
- | GS
Gregory Schott | Waitlist New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI |
35 | CS
Christopher Sells | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Livonia, MI |
12 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Mena, AR | |
39 | as
al small | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling Heights, MI |
70 | AS
Ashleigh Smith | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Auburn Hills, MI |
69 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Clarkston, MI | |
50 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Waterford, MI | |
7 | NS
Nick Soboleski | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Royal Oak, MI |
45 | RS
Randy Stephens | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Ypsilanti, MI |
- | ST
Stephen Tamboer | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Grand Rapids, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Detroit, MI | |
73 | TT
Tommy Tran | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Ferndale, MI |
- | JT
Joseph Trupiano | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Plymouth, MI |
- | SV
Siddharth Valluri | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Northville, MI |
27 | SW
Shu Wang | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | rochester hills, MI |
8 | PW
Peter Waszkiewicz | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Rochester, MI |
- | MW
Mark Welty | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | STERLING HEIGHTS, MI |
44 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Westland, MI | |
17 | SX
Shuonan Xu | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | West Bloomfield, MI |
23 | fy
fengming yang | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | sunnyvale, ca |
32 | CZ
Chengqiang Zhan | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Rochester Hills, MI |
Class totals: Competition: 4HPDE-1: 42HPDE-2: 26HPDE-3: 20HPDE-4: 18