Entry List
TnT
52
entries
# | Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK
James Ky | B | Aiea, HI | ||
3 | WD
William Dearmore | D | Honolulu, Hi | Team Spoolish | |
3 | RS
Reese Shiroma | C | Pearl City, HI | ||
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | C | Kaneohe, HI | ||
5 | D | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
5 | D | Taylorville, IL | |||
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | B | Waipahu, HI | ||
006 | MH
Mark Heckman | B | Kaneohe, HI | ||
007 | D | Kaneohe, HI | |||
07 | C | Ewa Beach, HI | DeftMotion RCompoundUSA Version2performance | ||
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | A | Honolulu, HI | ||
08 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | B | Mililani, HI | ||
10 | A | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
10 | A | Mililani, HI | |||
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | C | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
11 | KT
Kelton Taniguchi | C | Aiea, HI | ||
13 | TS
Ty Sato | D | Mililani, HI | Me | |
14 | PF
Peter Fong | B | Honolulu, HI | Cory | |
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | C | Waianae, HI | ||
16 | B | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing | ||
17 | DW
Derek Woods | D | Annandale, Va | Deployments | |
18 | D | Honolulu , HI | |||
19 | DR
David Riggins | D | Kapolei, HI | ||
20 | WW
William Wong | C | Kailua, HI | Hawaii Vision Clinic | |
22 | D | Honolulu, HI | Project IM@S | ||
22 | C | Mililani, HI | |||
26 | JK
Jaren Kelchen | C | Hickam AFB, HI | ||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | A | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
34 | B | Honolulu, HI | |||
35 | C | Mililani, HI | |||
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | A | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
48 | D | Silverdale, WA | MiataRoadster,Muellerized,SCCA Hawaii | ||
55 | CC
Cresencio Camero III | B | Waipahu, HI | CR3 Motorsports | |
63 | A | Honolulu, HI | |||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | A | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC | |
66 | B | Waipahu, HI | The Galactic Empire | ||
69 | PH
Peter Helto | A | Kailua, HI | ||
071 | AM
Adam Miyasato | C | Honolulu, HI | ||
72 | A | Aiea, HI | Fred the Dog | ||
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | D | Aiea, HI | ||
93 | RC
Robert Coelho | B | Honolulu, HI | Coelhoandassociates.com | |
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | A | Waipahu, HI | ||
95 | D | Honolulu, HI | |||
96 | B | Mililani, HI | AmsOil 808 | ||
120 | A | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
124 | B | Kailua, HI | |||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | C | Kailua, HI | ||
350 | PT
Paul Tan | A | Ewa Beach, HI | Souls of fallen cones | |
370 | CC
Christopher Chhorn | D | Gypsum, CO | 2J-Racing | |
841 | B | Waipahu, HI | |||
918 | KH
Kerry Hood | C | aiea, HI | Wife | |
922 | A | Pearl City, HI |
Work Assignments
52
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
D | (Starter) | Kaneohe, HI | |
RB
Roel Bonilla | A | (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
CC
Cresencio Camero III | B | (Pole 2) | Waipahu, HI |
A | (Instructor) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
A | (T/S) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
GC
Garrett Chew | C | (Setup) | Kailua, HI |
CC
Christopher Chhorn | D | (Pole 1) | Gypsum, CO |
RC
Robert Coelho | B | (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
WD
William Dearmore | D | (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, Hi |
D | (Pole 3) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
C | (Course) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | B | (Patrol 1) | Waipahu, HI |
PF
Peter Fong | B | (Grid) | Honolulu, HI |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | A | (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
B | (Patrol 2) | Waipahu, HI | |
D | (Course) | Taylorville, IL | |
D | (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
MH
Mark Heckman | B | (Course) | Kaneohe, HI |
PH
Peter Helto | A | (Pole 1) | Kailua, HI |
D | (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
KH
Kerry Hood | C | (Pole 4) | aiea, HI |
RI
Ryan Imaoka | C | (Grid) | Waianae, HI |
JK
Jaren Kelchen | C | (Pole 2) | Hickam AFB, HI |
JK
James Ky | B | (T/S) | Aiea, HI |
C | (Instructor) | Mililani, HI | |
EL
Elliot Loo | C | (T/S) | Honolulu, HI |
A | (Pole 2) | Pearl City, HI | |
A | (Gate) | Honolulu, HI | |
D | (T/S) | Honolulu , HI | |
AM
Adam Miyasato | C | (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI |
B | (Gate) | Mililani, HI | |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | B | (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
B | (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |
B | (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
B | (Pole 3) | Waipahu, HI | |
DR
David Riggins | D | (Pole 4) | Kapolei, HI |
A | (Grid) | Mililani, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | D | (Gate) | Mililani, HI |
GS
Gregg Serikaku | A | (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
SS
Steven Serikaku | A | (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
A | (Patrol 2) | Aiea, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | A | (Patrol 1) | Waipahu, HI |
RS
Reese Shiroma | C | (Pole 3) | Pearl City, HI |
ST
Scott Tamashiro | C | (Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
PT
Paul Tan | A | (Course) | Ewa Beach, HI |
KT
Kelton Taniguchi | C | (Patrol 1) | Aiea, HI |
D | (Tech) | Silverdale, WA | |
AT
Avery Tsui | D | (Instructor) | Aiea, HI |
C | (Starter) | Mililani, HI | |
B | (Pole 4) | Honolulu, Hi | |
WW
William Wong | C | (Pole 1) | Kailua, HI |
DW
Derek Woods | D | (Patrol 1) | Annandale, Va |