Friday
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robin Gustavson
Farmersville, TX
Race Admin & Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DG
David Gillen
Tomball, TX
Technical & Safety Inspection
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Matthew Crotty
Cedar Creek, TX
MC
Michelle Crotty
Cedar Creek, TX
profile photo
Jeffrey Marcellus
gainesville, TX
DP
David Pirtle
gainesville, TX
RS
Ralph Siebert
Keller, TX
HW
Hal Williams
Garland, TX
Course Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RB
Ronald Bashor
Denton, TX
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
LC
Linda Cardenas
Dallas, Tx
DF
Denise Folbre
Millsap, TX
DT
Deb Turner
Danbury, Tx
Saturday
59 entries
Name Class Hometown
BM
Brent McNaul
Austin, TX
Race Workers/Volunteers
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Sam Bonacci
Dallas, TX
profile photo
Bobby Knapp
Denton, TX
DS
David Santayana
profile photo
Mark Siemer
Garland, TX
profile photo
Chris Swan
Sachse, TX
Flagging & Communication
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert Andrews
Carrollton, TX
profile photo
Arjen Bleeker
Oklahoma City, OK
profile photo
David Burke
Midlothian, TX
jd
jake davis
Plano, TX
profile photo
Karen Fearing
Oklahoma City, OK
AF
Andy Franklin
Lewisville, TX
KF
Kim Franklin
Lewisville, TX
profile photo
Robin Gustavson
Farmersville, TX
profile photo
Jehan Hormazdi
Lubbock, TX
profile photo
Don Howson
Grapevine, TX
HK
Howard Kimbrough
Colleyville, TX
ML
Michael Lance
profile photo
Douglas Mains
Fort Worth, TX
BS
Bennie Salmons
Euless, TX
SS
Steve Salmons
Euless, TX
MS
Mark Stansbury
Carrollton, TX
profile photo
Connie VanSchuyver
Houston, TX
Race Admin & Control
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DG
David Gillen
Tomball, TX
profile photo
Edgar Martinez
Austin, TX
EM
Ethen Martinez
Austin, TX
KM
Kristen Murr
Austin, TX
Technical & Safety Inspection
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Matthew Crotty
Cedar Creek, TX
MC
Michelle Crotty
Cedar Creek, TX
profile photo
Jeffrey Marcellus
gainesville, TX
DP
David Pirtle
gainesville, TX
RS
Ralph Siebert
Keller, TX
HW
Hal Williams
Garland, TX
Course Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RB
Ronald Bashor
Denton, TX
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
LC
Linda Cardenas
Dallas, Tx
DF
Denise Folbre
Millsap, TX
DT
Deb Turner
Danbury, Tx
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Gregory Block
Kemah, TX
Timing & Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Ron Barnard
Corpus Christi, TX
profile photo
Taylor Burnidge
Plano, TX
DC
Diane Carter
Houston, TX
CO
Charles Orean
Bedford, TX
Stewards
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cathy Barnard
Corpus Christi, TX
OB
Orval Brown
Colleyville, TX
TB
Tom Brown
Allen, TX
profile photo
Rick Kosdrosky
Alvin, TX
CM
Carl Maier
Bay Minette, AL
JM
Jack Marr
Denton, TX
profile photo
Bob Neff
Allen, TX
LS
Larry Svaton
Alvin, TX
profile photo
Art Tapley
Azle, TX
GW
Gerald Wannarka
Spring Branch, TX
CW
Charles Warren
Houston, TX
Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jo Krop
Grand Prairie, TX
profile photo
Keith Krop
Grand Prairie, TX
JM
Jane Musaeus
ST
Sheila Thornburg
Arlington, TX
BW
Bonnie Wannarka
Spring Branch, TX
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DS
Dan Sherrod
Richardson, TX
Sunday
60 entries
Name Class Hometown
BM
Brent McNaul
Austin, TX
Race Workers/Volunteers
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Sam Bonacci
Dallas, TX
profile photo
Bobby Knapp
Denton, TX
profile photo
Mark Siemer
Garland, TX
profile photo
Chris Swan
Sachse, TX
Flagging & Communication
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert Andrews
Carrollton, TX
profile photo
Arjen Bleeker
Oklahoma City, OK
profile photo
David Burke
Midlothian, TX
jd
jake davis
Plano, TX
profile photo
Karen Fearing
Oklahoma City, OK
AF
Andy Franklin
Lewisville, TX
KF
Kim Franklin
Lewisville, TX
profile photo
Robin Gustavson
Farmersville, TX
profile photo
Jehan Hormazdi
Lubbock, TX
profile photo
Don Howson
Grapevine, TX
HK
Howard Kimbrough
Colleyville, TX
ML
Michael Lance
profile photo
Douglas Mains
Fort Worth, TX
BS
Bennie Salmons
Euless, TX
SS
Steve Salmons
Euless, TX
MS
Mark Stansbury
Carrollton, TX
profile photo
Connie VanSchuyver
Houston, TX
Race Admin & Control
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DG
David Gillen
Tomball, TX
profile photo
Edgar Martinez
Austin, TX
EM
Ethen Martinez
Austin, TX
KM
Kristen Murr
Austin, TX
Technical & Safety Inspection
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Matthew Crotty
Cedar Creek, TX
MC
Michelle Crotty
Cedar Creek, TX
profile photo
Jeffrey Marcellus
gainesville, TX
profile photo
Paul May
McKinney, TX
DP
David Pirtle
gainesville, TX
AS
Ascension Salazar
RS
Ralph Siebert
Keller, TX
HW
Hal Williams
Garland, TX
Course Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RB
Ronald Bashor
Denton, TX
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
LC
Linda Cardenas
Dallas, Tx
DF
Denise Folbre
Millsap, TX
DT
Deb Turner
Danbury, Tx
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Gregory Block
Kemah, TX
Timing & Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Ron Barnard
Corpus Christi, TX
profile photo
Taylor Burnidge
Plano, TX
DC
Diane Carter
Houston, TX
CO
Charles Orean
Bedford, TX
Stewards
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cathy Barnard
Corpus Christi, TX
OB
Orval Brown
Colleyville, TX
TB
Tom Brown
Allen, TX
profile photo
Rick Kosdrosky
Alvin, TX
CM
Carl Maier
Bay Minette, AL
JM
Jack Marr
Denton, TX
profile photo
Bob Neff
Allen, TX
LS
Larry Svaton
Alvin, TX
profile photo
Art Tapley
Azle, TX
GW
Gerald Wannarka
Spring Branch, TX
CW
Charles Warren
Houston, TX
Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jo Krop
Grand Prairie, TX
profile photo
Keith Krop
Grand Prairie, TX
JM
Jane Musaeus
ST
Sheila Thornburg
Arlington, TX
BW
Bonnie Wannarka
Spring Branch, TX
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DS
Dan Sherrod
Richardson, TX
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.