Entry List
10N71093S
437
entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
65
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | JW
Jim Wheeler | AS | Lenexa, KS | Hoosier/Willwood Brakes/KC Raceware | |
7 | RE
Robert Eubanks | AS | Jacksonville, FL | Rusty Acres Automotive | |
17 | EH
Edward Hosni | AS | Hilliard, OH | Lasco Ford/Hoosier Tire | |
22 | FH
Fred Hetherwick | AS | Jackson, MI | Smart Food Buy/Felice Performance | |
24 | AM
Andrew McDermid | AS | Howell, MI | Weather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier | |
30 | DV
David Venhaus | AS | West Allis, WI | Illumination Optics/CSR Bobcat | |
38 | TT
Thomas Toth | AS | Sugar Grove, IL | Engines by JB | |
51 | TE
Tom Ellis | AS | Sunrise, FL | Palm Express Racing | |
60 | MR
Matt Regan | AS | Addison, IL | CSR BOBCAT/ West Racing | |
63 | CD
Charles Dawson | AS | Sebring, FL | Dawson Motorsports | |
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | AS | Mundelein, IL | C&P Installations, Inc. | |
73 | CQ
Christopher Qualls | AS | W Los Angeles, CA | Hasa Chemical/B&D Racing/Hoosier | |
77 | RJ
Richard Jones | AS | Carrollton, OH | Jomac Truck Bodies & Cranes | |
95 | ST | Knoxville, TN | |||
1 | EV
Eric Vickerman | STO | Howell, MI | KIM, Ty, Kasey, Mom and Dad | |
4 | TK
Thomas Kriner | STO | Chambersburg, Pa | Kriner Racing Engines, Hoosier Tire | |
07 | JS
John Slinkard | STO | Omaha, NE | Omaha Japanese Auto Repair.com , Hoosier Tires, Sublime speed tech, Action signs | |
13 | LW
Leo Wiznitzer | STO | Northbrook, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | |
45 | STO | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
49 | KO
Kristofer Olson | STO | Shingle Springs, CA | Driving Ambition | |
59 | RF
Robert Finlayson | STO | Yorkville, IL | Performance AFX Motorsports - ZIP Corvette | |
70 | JK
Joe Koenig | STO | Glenview, IL | Trim-Tex Drywall Products/Hoosier Tire/Fall-Line | |
89 | JC
Jeff Courtney | STO | Milwaukee, WI | recstuff.com | |
01 | RP
Ronald Pawley | STU | Greenwood, AR | J. Pauley Toyota/Scion | |
2 | STU | Memphis, TN | EastStreet Racing/EastStreetAutoParts | ||
03 | HV
Henry Van Vurst | STU | Pompano Beach, FL | Autotechnik,fdiesel.com.my brother Matthew | |
3 | STU | Hinsdale, IL | Continental Audi / Castrol / BFGoodrich | ||
5 | JR
Jeff Rothstein | STU | New York, NY | BSI RACING | |
06 | IL
Ian Lenhart | STU | Brown Deer, WI | Level 11 Creative | |
6 | BP
Brad Popp | STU | Burlington, WI | lk creations | |
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | STU | Evanston, IL | Kaplan Racing Systems | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | STU | Tyler, TX | BERRY MARBLE AND GRANITE/EAST STEET RACING | |
39 | STU | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
40 | STU | miami, FL | Kaplan Racing Systems | ||
56 | DW
Derek Whitis | STU | Tallahassee, FL | ||
58 | LS
L. Patrick Sandlin | STU | Cordova, TN | East St Racing / Community mortgage | |
61 | MA
Mike Anzaldi | STU | Oak Park, IL | OneEightStreet Photo | |
80 | JK
John Kachadurian | STU | Denver, CO | Grey Fox Racing | |
81 | BF
Brett Fenske | STU | Charlotte, NC | Fenske Motorsports | |
84 | TG
Toby Grahovec | STU | Plano, TX | Classic BMW/Hoosier Tire/Redline | |
85 | STU | Bakersfield, CA | Racing Physics | ||
87 | RC
Richard Cullen | STU | North Marshfield, MA | ||
88 | CP
Christopher Prey | STU | Oshkosh, WI | Royal Purple/Ironman 2 | |
15 | WW
William Wade | T1 | Atlanta, GA | ipedeckingsource.com, trimscrew.com, OMP America, All Out Auto USA | |
19 | JD
Joao De Barros | T1 | Richmond, VA | ||
23 | T1 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alvaka/Ransomware RESCUE/Trackspec/Attracktion | ||
35 | JH
John Heinricy | T1 | Clarkston, MI | EXSYS/Eppinger | |
57 | JB
Jason Berkeley | T1 | Falls Village, CT | BMG Management / Hoosier / Pabst | |
79 | DM
David MacNeil | T1 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | WeatherTech.com | |
82 | NB
Norman Betts | T1 | Ann Arbor, MI | Total Performance Racing, Hoosier, DIY decals, Race Keeper, Hawk | |
92 | MW
Michael Waszak | T1 | Glen Ellyn, IL | Air Max Heating & Air Cond. | |
98 | JL
Jim Lynch | T1 | Chesterfield, MO | Adventure Shooting Sports | |
99 | TS
Tom Sloe | T1 | Newbury, OH | Hutter Racing Eng/Hoosier/Russell Auto Center | |
00 | KV
Kris Von Sydow | T2 | Schaumburg, IL | VS Motorsports, Von Sydows Moving agent of Wheaton Van Lines | |
8 | T2 | Carmel, IN | Van Winkle Baten/MarksADR/Hoosier/Billy Graham Camaro | ||
20 | T2 | Burr Ridge, IL | WeatherTech , Hoosier, Hanks Haut Dogs | ||
31 | WM
William Moore | T2 | Chagrin Falls, OH | Msports/Swift/Backstreet | |
32 | T2 | Prospect Heights, IL | Kossof Motorsports/Fall-Line | ||
33 | T2 | Chelsea, MI | Total Performance Racing | ||
34 | JP
Jay Patel | T2 | Crown Point, IN | Cailex Motorsports/Fall-Line/The Exchange | |
66 | JH
James Hamman | T2 | Naples, FL | Fall-Line | |
74 | BS
Bill Steinhoff | T2 | Plantation, FL | Appalachian/Hoosier/Carbotech/Nissan/Mangos Racing | |
75 | RK
Roger Knuth | T2 | Evanston, IL | Lapin Systems, Inc. | |
76 | CM
Cooper I MacNeil | T2 | Hinsdale, IL | WeatherTech | |
86 | AW
Andy Wolverton | T2 | Papillion, NE | Raw Racing/Hooiser Tires/werksperformance |
Class totals: AS: 13ST: 1STO: 9STU: 20T1: 10T2: 12
SM
40
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | JM
Jeff Miller | CSR | Elkhart Lake, WI | Kohler/Millenium/Hoosier | |
2 | CSR | Cedar Rapids, IA | |||
7 | CSR | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-Innotech/Mazda | ||
8 | CSR | Plymouth, WI | Kohler/Millenium/Hoosier | ||
10 | EV
Eric Vassian | CSR | Atlanta, GA | West Race Cars | |
16 | WG
William Goldkind | CSR | Holbrook, NY | Crestwood | |
40 | JF
Jim Ferro | CSR | Minooka, IL | ||
45 | BF
Brian French | CSR | Sheboygan, WI | motorsports enterprises | |
46 | CSR | Sheboygan, WI | |||
74 | CSR | Cedar Rapids, IA | Mazda, Hoosier, Coors Light | ||
84 | SF
Steve Forrer | CSR | Fox Point, WI | forrer supply, K-Hill motorsports | |
01 | GK
Garrett Kletjian | DSR | Hingham, MA | George Dean Race Engines / Hoosier / Taylor Race Engineering | |
02 | LL
Lawrence Loshak | DSR | Grafton, WI | ETE Reman/MoonSupercycle/Goodyear | |
3 | MM
Matt Machiko | DSR | Cranberry Twp, PA | ||
04 | DSR | Bristol, WI | Hurley Racing Products/LMI/Holy Roller Racing | ||
5 | JL
Jake Latham | DSR | Broomfield, CO | SCR Performance/RockySoft/StickyVinylGraphics.com | |
9 | RB
R. Kent Baker | DSR | Indianapolis, IN | CNC System Sales, Inc. | |
11 | MS
Michael Scully | DSR | Malibu, CA | Slingshot, Dauntless, Goodyear | |
12 | CL
Clark Lincoln | DSR | Dexter, MI | Lincspeed Design | |
21 | JS
Jon Staudacher | DSR | Kawkawlin, MI | ||
24 | MC
Matthew Cutter | DSR | Sterling, IL | WildcreekWellness.com | |
31 | CD
Charlie DiPasquale | DSR | Dayton, OH | centerville dental associates | |
36 | TB
Tom Bootz | DSR | Evansville, IN | Hoosier/Havoc Mtrspts/Bootz Industries | |
55 | JV
Jim Vogel | DSR | Middleton, WI | Vogel Investments | |
58 | CF
Chris Farrell | DSR | Salt Lake City, UT | C&M mfg/ GDR engines/Hoosier Tire/ Geartronics Paddleshift/Stohr Cars | |
76 | JB
Jason Barfield | DSR | Granville, OH | Young Racing | |
78 | DK
Dave Knaack | DSR | Neenah, WI | Goodyear tire/Moon's Super Cycle | |
85 | CD
Charles Dempsey | DSR | Spring Hill, FL | K D Racing/Hoosier Tire | |
97 | RC
Richard Colburn | DSR | Northbrook, IL | Amari Metals | |
00 | S2 | Lewis Center, OH | Hoosier Tires/Carbotech Brakes | ||
1 | AA
Alan Andrea | S2 | Cedarburg, WI | Comprep/Elite Engines | |
6 | JD
Jack Donnellan | S2 | Chickasha, OK | Kechi Energy/Quantum Mechanics | |
07 | CF
Corey Fergus | S2 | Powell, OH | Hoosier Tires/Carbotech Brakes | |
13 | AS
Anthony Sleath | S2 | Dearborn, MI | Applied Veh Dyn LLC,Goodyear | |
28 | S2 | Elkhart lake, WI | Goodyear Lake St | ||
42 | MB
Michael Bautz | S2 | Machesney Park, IL | Hoosier/Julios polishing crib/Artera | |
48 | AV
Andrew Voruz | S2 | Minneapolis, MN | Wolf Motorsports | |
71 | S2 | Florence, CO | Jahn Autosport | ||
88 | JM
Joseph Moran | S2 | Laguna Hills, CA | ||
89 | CD
Charles Duncan | S2 | Cottage Grove, WI | Advanced Building Corp. |
Class totals: CSR: 11DSR: 18S2: 11
Big Bore Open Wheel (FE2,P1,P2)
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | PM
Patrick McGinnis | FC | Saint Louis, MO | ArmsUp Motorsports | |
02 | JN
John Norton | FC | Phoenix, AZ | Afterburner Autosport/Millennium Tech/Ballistic Batteries | |
3 | JL
John Burton LaRue | FC | Muncie, IN | CarbonTech, Elder Law | |
03 | TW
Tim Walsh | FC | Minneapolis, MN | AfterBurner Racecar Parts | |
4 | RB
Rick Balsley | FC | Naples, FL | ArmsUp Motorsports | |
05 | PL
Peter Lesueur | FC | Saint Charles, IL | OSQ/Hoosier Tire | |
6 | AS
Alex Stone | FC | Grrenwood Village, CO | BurrStoneRubber/RodzioGrill | |
7 | JV
Jim Victor | FC | Davenport, IA | Smith Barney/ArmsUp Motorsports | |
11 | GG
Gary Glojek | FC | Pewaukee, WI | BNRT, INC. | |
14 | TH
Terry Heffelfinger | FC | Franklin, TN | Raybestos Brakes | |
15 | TS
Tony Smith | FC | Mayville, WI | Mayville Garden & Lawn Lime | |
16 | JS
Jody Seidler | FC | Milwaukee, WI | SPEED SEAT FACTORY | |
18 | SM
Slade Miller | FC | Edmond, OK | QuantumRacingServices, Goodyear | |
19 | FC | Madison, WI | Smart Motors / Hurricane Hannah | ||
31 | GS
Gerald D Szykulski | FC | Edina, MN | Rotary Systems Inc / Arms Up Motorsports | |
32 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | FC | Eaton, CO | Orthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier | |
41 | BB
Brian Belardi | FC | Grafton, WI | Hoosier/KHill/Jill/Lauren/Carson | |
45 | CM
Chuck Moran | FC | Oakton, VA | ArmsUp Motorsports | |
56 | RG
Revere Greist | FC | Madison, WI | Waypoint Health Innovations/ArmsUp Motorsports | |
60 | JD
John Dickmann | FC | Grafton, WI | ArmsUp Motorsports | |
64 | FC | Aurora, CO | Motorsports Gallery | ||
81 | FC | Dousman, WI | Ralph Firman Racing, Hoosier Tire | ||
91 | JM
John McMurray | FC | St Louis, MO | K-Hill Motorsports | |
96 | BT
Brian Tomasi | FC | Elgin, IL | Hoosier Race Tire, Tomasi Motorsports | |
97 | CG
Christopher Gumprecht | FC | Stanfordville, NY | ||
01 | RH
Reid Hazelton | FF | Burlington, WI | Hoosier, Averill Stuff, ColoradoPen, American Pen Company | |
1 | SR
Scott Rubenzer | FF | Brookfield, WI | Storage Battery Systems/Morgan Collision Center | |
2 | MS
Michael Scanlan | FF | GREENVALE, NY | ||
8 | FF | New Glarus, WI | CARQUEST Auto Parts Schulz Automotive Machine | ||
9 | AW
Allen Wheatcroft | FF | Chicago, IL | Lindstrand Motorsports Inc | |
12 | JT
Jeremy Treadway | FF | Fort Ann, NY | Stone Bridge Sports and classic | |
17 | DL
Dan Layton | FF | Ballwin, MO | Quantum Racing Services, LRE, SugarCreek Productions, Goodyear, Quicksilver RacEngines | |
20 | RR
Russell Ruedisueli | FF | Rochester, MI | ||
21 | JB
John Butkovich | FF | Pueblo, CO | Front Range Motorsports | |
22 | AF
Arthur Foster | FF | Salem, CT | HOOSIER TIRE | |
24 | DS
Doug Stout | FF | Pueblo, CO | DS Masonry Inc. | |
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | FF | Santa Cruz, CA | Leisure Hound Sports | |
28 | WA
Wes Allen | FF | Lexington, KY | Lexair | |
44 | RA
Robert Albani | FF | Hicksville, NY | ||
49 | JL
John Luxon | FF | West Chicago, IL | Luxon Printing | |
71 | FH
Forrest Hull | FF | Princeton, NJ | DiRenzo Racing | |
76 | JL
James Lee | FF | Florence, SC | i wish! | |
83 | WV
William Valet | FF | Holbrook, NY | Loynings Engines / Drivers Services | |
85 | DL
David H. Livingston, Jr. | FF | Nashville, TN | ThermaMasters / Porter Racing | |
88 | TK
Tim Kautz | FF | St. Charles, IL | Braeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe | |
94 | MD
Mark Davison | FF | Oakland, MI | Red Tap |
Class totals: FC: 25FF: 21
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JO
J R Osborne | FB | Greenwood Village, CO | Hoosier Racing Tires | |
24 | DR
Daniel Robinson | FB | Marquette, MI | Frontier Medical Devices | |
25 | MB
Mike Beauchamp | FB | Green Bay, WI | Slick Eyewear, Gyrodynamics | |
43 | GC
Glenn Cooper | FB | Roswell, GA | Ralph Firman Racing/Hoosier Tires/Horseloversgifts.com/WRD/Hell No Kitty | |
56 | WM
William McLaughlin | FB | Mooresville, IN | McLaughlin Motorsports/RFR Cars/Hoosier/AIM | |
72 | TS
Thomas E Schwietz Jr | FB | Winchester, VA | Steel Services | |
77 | FB | Northport, AL | GDRE, GC&G Services, Hoosier, PFC, Hyperco | ||
81 | FB | Dousman, WI | Firman Race Cars, Hoosier, Pouredfoundations.com | ||
00 | PG
Patrick Gallagher | FE | Thornville, OH | Howard Concrete Pumping/Jay Motorsports/CTL Engineering | |
4 | CP
Carl Przyborowski | FE | River Forest, IL | One Formula Racing | |
6 | SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One) | FE | Scales Mound, IL | Global Emergency/TEMCO | |
11 | SR
Sean Rayhall | FE | Winston, GA | ||
22 | DM
Dennis Marklein | FE | Dodgeville, WI | Marklein Auto Body Inc | |
23 | KM
Ken Martin | FE | Goshen, KY | One Formula | |
27 | DO
Dean Oppermann | FE | Minooka, IL | ||
29 | FE | Mokena, IL | Carter Machine & Design/ApexSpeed.com | ||
59 | SM
Scott McQueen | FE | Huffman, TX | Scott McQueen Racing | |
66 | JS
Joseph Sturm | FE | Neenah, WI | Lamers Motor Racing/McMahon | |
71 | TW
Tyler Walsh | FE | Excelsior, MN | TRW Motorsport | |
91 | JW
Jason Wolfe | FE | Mount Vernon, OH | Jay Motorsports | |
97 | FE | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, PDI Communications |
Class totals: FB: 8FE: 13
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FX)
70
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | WL
W.Pax Lemmon | SM | Sebring, FL | BSI Racing | |
01 | BF
Brett Fenske | SM | Charlotte, NC | Fenske Motorsports | |
2 | SM | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing | ||
03 | HV
Henry Van Vurst | SM | Pompano Beach, FL | Autotechnik,fdiesel.com.my brother Matthew | |
4 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
5 | JR
Jeff Rothstein | SM | New York, NY | BSI RACING | |
7 | SM | Mandeville, LA | |||
8 | SM | Boston, MA | Matthew's Body Shop | ||
10 | JL
Jeffrey Labounty | SM | Cape Coral, FL | Matthew Nan Vurst Autosport | |
11 | BA
Bruce Andersen II | SM | La Grange Park, IL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing | |
13 | EB
Erik Brumme | SM | Fernandina Beach, FL | BSI RACING/AMELIA NATIONAL GOLF CLUB | |
14 | SM | Northbrook, IL | Autobarn Mazda | ||
17 | TC
Tony Coello | SM | Waukesha, WI | pouredfoundations.com | |
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | SM | Evanston, IL | Kaplan Racing Systems | |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | SM | Lakeville, MN | SunDrop Citrus Soda | |
21 | SM | Bloomington, MN | SunDrop Citrus Soda | ||
26 | CP
Chris J Puskar | SM | Charlotte, NC | CARBOTECH/REDLINE/MAZDA/HOOSIER | |
27 | TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | SM | Tyler, TX | BERRY MARBLE AND GRANITE/EAST STEET RACING | |
31 | RD
Roy Dietsch | SM | Waukesha, WI | Datatoys - Goose on a Chimney Racing | |
33 | SM | Innsbrook, MO | Prototype Fabrication | ||
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
40 | SM | miami, FL | Kaplan Racing Systems | ||
46 | AB
Alex Bize | SM | New York, NY | BSI RACING - CAVINYC.com | |
47 | DB
Dennis Bize | SM | New York, NY | BSI Racing - CAVINYC.com | |
54 | BA
Bruce Andersen | SM | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Group | |
55 | MS
Michael Scotty | SM | Austin, TX | ||
56 | DW
Derek Whitis | SM | Tallahassee, FL | O'Doski's Rusty Trombones | |
58 | LS
L. Patrick Sandlin | SM | Cordova, TN | East St Racing / Community mortgage | |
60 | SM | Dexter, MI | Dynomax Exhaust | ||
61 | MA
Mike Anzaldi | SM | Oak Park, IL | OneEightStreet Photo | |
66 | BS
Ben Schaut | SM | Commerce Township, MI | SchautSpeedMotorsports.com, Cobalt Friction, Race Technology, Amsoil | |
67 | AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | SM | Boca Raton, FL | OLD DOG RACING / MICK ULTRA | |
70 | SY
Shawn Young | SM | Bensenville, IL | Continental Audi / Castrol / BFGoodrich | |
71 | BM
Bob MacDonald | SM | Hinckley, OH | Impact Communications, Kryderacing, Carbotech | |
72 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM | Mount Prospect, IL | Niles Dental Center | |
77 | SV
Sammy Valafar | SM | Las Vegas, NV | MiataPartsSource.com SpecEStore.com Hawk AutotechnikRacing.com Phils Tire After Hours Jesus | |
78 | ML
Mario Lacerna | SM | Alpena, MI | ||
79 | SS
Shawn Slattery | SM | Cleves, OH | Race Engineerng, Performance Alignment | |
80 | JK
John Kachadurian | SM | Denver, CO | Grey Fox Racing | |
83 | GB
Greg Blaser | SM | Eau Claire, WI | Lon Blaser | |
88 | CP
Christopher Prey | SM | Oshkosh, WI | Q3 autosport @ChrisPrey | |
91 | JG
Jerret Gerber | SM | Dodgeville, WI | Mobile Repairs/Alisha's Best Friends | |
92 | HM
Harry Manning | SM | Racine, WI | HawkBrake/Rosen Mazda | |
94 | TS
Tom Sager | SM | Naperville, IL | Tech Trade Partners | |
99 | TM
Tom Mohrhauser | SM | Franksville, WI | Advance Autosports | |
08 | MD
Michael J Dalton | SSB | Evanston, IL | Norfolk Medical | |
9 | JC
Jimmy Crawford | SSB | Hubertus, WI | RaceLabz/datatoys/TripleHelix | |
25 | MS
Michael Scornavacchi | SSB | Matthews, NC | Hoosier, Carbotech, Angry Sheep Motorsports, Phoenix | |
32 | RP
Ralph Porter | SSB | Kokomo, IN | Hoosier Tire, Dreyer & Reinbold | |
43 | TK
Thomas Kraft | SSB | Des Moins, IA | Kraft Imports | |
43 | TK
Thomas Kraft | SSB | Des Moines, IA | Kraft Imports | |
57 | CK
Carolyn Kujala | SSB | Tucson, AZ | csharriscpa1@aol.com 1040 WHILE YOU RACE | |
84 | TG
Toby Grahovec | SSB | Plano, TX | Classic BMW/Hoosier Tire/Redline | |
87 | RC
Richard Cullen | SSB | North Marshfield, MA | ||
1 | JL
Joel Lipperini | SSC | Pittston, PA | RaceLabz/BFGoodyear/RaceShopper | |
02 | TD
Tom Daly | SSC | MINNENTONKA, MN | Luther Westside Volkswagen | |
6 | SH
Steve Hendricks | SSC | Rosemount, MN | Luther Westside Volkswagen | |
06 | JS
Jonathan Start | SSC | Caledonia, MI | Hoosier,Red Line Oil | |
12 | JE
James Ebben | SSC | Appleton, WI | Ford/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
49 | SC
Steven Christopher | SSC | Bonner Springs, KS | Frank Ancona Honda | |
59 | GC
Gino Carini | SSC | Fox Point, WI | MARENZO GROUP-PALERMO'S PIZZA | |
65 | BH
Brian Husting | SSC | Irvine, CA | BF Goodrich/ Team Associated | |
86 | MC
Michael Crawford | SSC | |||
15 | FL
Frank Levinson | T3 | Oakton, VA | Colletti Motorsports | |
16 | RM
Rory MacNeil | T3 | Hinsdale, IL | WeatherTech.com | |
22 | JC
John Costello | T3 | Dallas, PA | Racelabz/KingMotorsports/Hoosier/RedLine/ChaseCam | |
24 | RF
Richard Fisher | T3 | Glencoe, IL | Autobarn Volkswagen | |
68 | AS
Aaron Stehly | T3 | Minneapolis, MN | Westside VW APR Motorsport Kumho Tire | |
74 | BS
Bill Steinhoff | T3 | Plantation, FL | Appalachian/Hoosier/Carbotech/Nissan/Mangos Racing |
Class totals: SM: 46SSB: 9SSC: 9T3: 6
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
48
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | EP | Lakeland, FL | NISSAN SMPLink/BuntSoft.com | ||
2 | EP | Fort Lauderdale, FL | First Coast Auto Sales | ||
05 | EP | Russellville, MO | Geezer Racing | ||
07 | RC
Rob Coffey | EP | Thunder Bay, ON | David Hobb's Honda/Kettering Engineering | |
12 | GG
Gary Glojek | EP | Pewaukee, WI | Bad News Racing Team | |
17 | SS
Steve Smyczek | EP | Hartland, WI | Slip Shield | |
20 | EP | Brookfield, WI | Reina International Auto | ||
24 | EP | Freeland, PA | RDK Engineering Inc. / JPM / Hoosier / Site Specific / Carbotech | ||
28 | RL
Richard Luening | EP | Greenfield, WI | MG Limited/Oakland Gyro | |
31 | EP | West Milton, OH | H&H Racing / TRD / Hoosier Tire / Carbotech | ||
48 | MS
Michael Sturm | EP | Grafton, WI | Sturminator Design/Hoosier | |
52 | DT
Don Tucker | EP | Memphis, TN | LabWare, Inc. | |
53 | SH
Steven R Hays | EP | Buckeye, AZ | Sports Car Racing Info.com | |
59 | R
Roberto Reina | EP | Milwaukee, WI | Reinaintl/Cabibbos Bakery | |
62 | JW
Jeff Willert | EP | East Troy, WI | Barrington Performance Olsen Engineering | |
66 | EP | Barrington, IL | Olsen Engineering | ||
75 | GO
George Olsen | EP | S. Barrington, IL | Healey Team | |
80 | EP | McHenry, IL | Hummel Construction | ||
81 | EP | Barrington, IL | Barrington Performance | ||
88 | TJ
Terry Jesk | EP | Mokena, IL | DEERFIELD CONSTRUCTION | |
89 | JB
Jon Brakke | EP | Milwaukee, WI | Margaret Peterson Bars | |
95 | JS
James Simaras | EP | Lisbon, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
8 | DS
David Strittmatter | FP | Akron, OH | Hoosier Tire | |
22 | LF
Larry Funk | FP | Oberlin, OH | Moto-Tec / HPD | |
29 | FP | Algonquin, IL | Swedish Car Specialists | ||
34 | DK
Donald Kraftson | FP | Newtown Square, PA | Ariane Capital Partners | |
40 | JB
John Burkhard | FP | Charles Town, WV | Casa de Amigos / Spicoli & Son's TV Repair | |
47 | FP | Madison, WI | Nissan/Goodyear | ||
51 | KK
Ken Kannard | FP | Sebring, Fl | Northwest Cable Construction/Hoosier Racing Tire/G-Loc Brakes | |
56 | FP | Tulsa, OK | The Race Shop/Kelley Engines/Hoosier Tires | ||
57 | NS
Nigel Saurino | FP | Tulsa, OK | Goodyear/Red Line Oil | |
61 | TA
Tim Anastopoulos | FP | Kenosha, WI | Anastos Motors | |
69 | DG
Dieter Griesinger | FP | Maple Park, IL | Mako Mold Corporation | |
72 | FP | Elkhart Lake, WI | |||
73 | FP | Marysville, OH | Hoosier/AEM Electronics/MCS | ||
74 | MG
Mike Gnadt | FP | Kiel, WI | ||
4 | CB
Christopher Bovis | GTL | OVERLAND PARK, KS | JDM Motorsports, Late Braking Marketing, Honda, Red Line Oil | |
37 | GTL | Plymouth, WI | JES Racing | ||
41 | GTL | Plainfield, IL | Auto Body By Daniel's /TRD/ Hoosier/Hawk/MOM | ||
76 | BC
Bob Clark | GTL | Glendale, WI | JDM Group/Raglin Racing | |
77 | JD
Jim Dentici | GTL | Oconomowoc, WI | JDM Group/Raglin Racing | |
0 | HP | Crystal Lake, IL | Loop Racing | ||
3 | CA
Chris W Albin | HP | Maryland Heights, MO | Hoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com | |
7 | HP | Lake in the Hills, IL | |||
15 | GG
Greg Gauper | HP | Hubertus, WI | Rana Mort Racing/King Motorsports | |
18 | SS
Steve Sargis | HP | Hartford, WI | SBS Batteries Hoosier Tire | |
42 | BB
Beth Burkhard | HP | Charles Town, WV | Casa de Amigos / Allsports Grand Prix | |
64 | MM
Mike Moser | HP | glendale, WI |
Class totals: EP: 22FP: 14GTL: 5HP: 7
SRF3
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | PG
Patrick Gallagher | F6 | Thornville, OH | Ctl Engineering | |
0 | RG
Robert Giesen | F6 | Sherwood, WI | Subway Sandwiches - Hoosier | |
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F6 | Fond du Lac, WI | Pro Motorsports | |
4 | F6 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
7 | KL
Kris Larsen | F6 | Kewaunee, WI | L&L Racing powered by HRP | |
15 | F6 | Topeka, KS | AJ's Import Garage/ Hoosier | ||
22 | F6 | West Lafayette, IN | Weida Apartments, Formula X-1 | ||
24 | F6 | Waukesha, WI | MJ Mfg/Fibeco/Hoosier/HRP/Speed Seat Factory/msquared | ||
28 | WC
William B Cobb | F6 | Cambridge, WI | Clueless Racing | |
43 | AE
Aaron Ellis | F6 | Farmington, MN | Ellis Motorsports / CFF / Hoosier | |
44 | HN
Herb Noble | F6 | Marion, IA | Mitchell Racing Services | |
54 | MV
Michael Vacek | F6 | Itasca, IL | QRE/MCDSi | |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F6 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
71 | CS
Charlie Schlismann | F6 | Homewood, IL | NearlyNakedRacing.com | |
75 | CH
Chris Huskamp | F6 | Mount Pleasant, SC | Wicks Aircraft & Motorsports/Mitchell Racing Services/Walbran Racing/Huskamp Motorsports Engineering | |
77 | PZ
Peter Zak | F6 | Cedar Grove, WI | My Wife,Kids,and Grandchildren Ella,Tootsie & Santino | |
92 | F6 | Indianapolis, IN | Mitchell Racing/Hoosier/Formula-X-1 | ||
98 | AM
Allen Mueller | F6 | Kenosha, WI | Olsons Outdoor Power | |
99 | GO
Greg Olson | F6 | East Troy, WI | Olsons Outdoor Power | |
1 | JG
Jeremy Grenier | FV | The Villages, FL | Ski Motorsports; Hoosier | |
9 | AW
Andrew Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI | Rocket Motors/LOA Con/Milio's/Apex Branding | |
14 | MS
Michael Saltenberger | FV | Chicago, IL | GraySalt Construction | |
17 | RS
Rick Shields | FV | Bridgeville, PA | ARS Inc/Veesport Racing/AutoWorks | |
19 | MK
Matt King | FV | Cedarburg, WI | Bigwagon Productions | |
20 | JD
James Dziewior | FV | Hinsdale, IL | Powder Coating Specialists LMI | |
21 | FV | Downers Grove, IL | Studio 21 Architects | ||
27 | SH
Scoop Heavey | FV | Barrington, IL | FatGuy/Slim-Fast | |
37 | BL
Bruce Livermore | FV | Stillwater, MN | This Car For Sale! | |
46 | CJ
Chris Jennerjahn | FV | Hartford City, IN | Jennerjahn Machine, Inc. | |
48 | BJ
Brian Jennerjahn | FV | Hartford City, IN | Jennerjahn Machine, Inc. | |
65 | FV | Burlington, WI | Speed Sport/Veetech/Hoosier | ||
97 | NM
Nick Maurus | FV | Winnetka, IL | Probe, Inc/VeeTech/LRE |
Class totals: F6: 19FV: 13
Small DOT Closed Wheel (T2, T3, T4)
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | DH
Doug Harrington | GT1 | Kemah, TX | New Orleans VooDoo | |
05 | DF
David Fershtand | GT1 | Fort Worth, TX | Fershtand Race Prepared | |
08 | TU
Thomas Upton | GT1 | Navasota, TX | ||
09 | PD
Phillip Daus | GT1 | Mount Prospect, IL | pdq | |
17 | MK
Michael Kehoe | GT1 | Brookfield, WI | ||
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL | C&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
23 | AR
Amy Ruman | GT1 | Stow, OH | McNichols/Goodyear/Cenweld | |
24 | RD
Rick Dittman | GT1 | Lincolnshire, IL | Keenan Motor Group/RDE | |
30 | RG
Richard Grant | GT1 | Germantown, TN | ||
31 | DR
Dave Ruehlow | GT1 | Hartland, WI | ||
36 | CE
Cliff Ebben | GT1 | Neenah, WI | McMahonGrp/StumpfFord/Lamers | |
66 | DL
Denny Lamers | GT1 | Fremont, WI | McMahon Group/Stumpf Ford/Lamers Racing | |
85 | TG
Terry Giles | GT1 | Loxahatchee, FL | Red Rhino/ECR Engines/Hoosier/H2O Overdrive/Base Fuels/PST/TCP | |
89 | DN
Don Noe | GT1 | Arlington, TX | Metro Coffee Grouppe | |
95 | KR
Kevin Rich | GT1 | Round Rock, TX | Cleaning System Specialist | |
96 | DP
Daniel Parr | GT1 | Muskego, WI | Black Tie Racing | |
21 | GT2 | Chicago, IL | BTRacing | ||
38 | CB
Crispin Beaver | GT2 | Neosho, MO | Royal Purple/Phil's Tire/Tynis | |
46 | GT2 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | GT2 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US,Inc | |
65 | SF
Scott Ferguson | GT2 | Fort Worth, TX | Pinnacle Autosports | |
72 | JF
John Fried | GT2 | Milwaukee, WI | A&R Optical Machinery, CS Motorsports | |
76 | DD
David Dirks | GT2 | Johnstown, CO | Twobels Racing | |
77 | EB
Eban Bell | GT2 | Breckenridge, CO | Velocity Motorsports | |
88 | MW
Michael Wheeler | GT2 | Miami, FL | Team Wheels Inc., Malspeed Racing Services | |
92 | GS
Gary Stewart | GT2 | Aspen, CO | Apple Motorsports / Viceroy - Snowmass | |
16 | DD
Dave Dobry | GT3 | Plymouth, MI | Dryer Vent Wizard | |
45 | KN
Ken Nelson | GT3 | Novi, MI | ||
78 | RW
Rob Warkocki | GT3 | Frankfort, IL | Hoosier/TRO/Mazda | |
97 | DA
Don Axent | GT3 | Thunder Bay, ON | Auto-One Car Care | |
98 | PP
Pete Peterson | GT3 | Lumberton, NC | Toyota, Valvoline |
Class totals: GT1: 16GT2: 10GT3: 5
Group 9
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FH
Frank Howard | FA | Dayton, OH | Southpaw Enterprises, Inc. | |
2 | JK
Jeff Kowalik | FA | Cape Coral, FL | Northcentral Construction | |
5 | SB
Shane Bennoch † | FA | Springfield, MO | Life care planning llc | |
07 | FA | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-Innotech/Mazda | ||
08 | JT
Jeremy Treadway | FA | Fort Ann, NY | ||
9 | CB
Connor Burke | FA | Santa Clara, NJ | Company Motorsports | |
11 | KH
Kevin Hartwig | FA | Iowa City, IA | Hartek Automotive | |
13 | BH
Bob Hogan | FA | Atlanta, GA | ||
18 | WG
William Goldkind | FA | Holbrook, NY | Crestwood Metals | |
19 | CD
Charles C. Duncan | FA | Broomfield, CO | Circle D Racing | |
27 | JB
John Burke | FA | Atlantic Highlands, NJ | ||
30 | JW
James (Jim) Wright | FA | Wildwood, MO | ||
40 | KG
Keith Grant | FA | GERMANTOWN, TN | Mazda/Hoosier/Polestar | |
54 | JP
Jose Paredes | FA | Frankfort, IL | Alpha Med/ArmsUp | |
71 | MM
Michael Mallinen | FA | Ketchum, ID | Hoosier Tires/TRD | |
75 | SY
Sedat Yelkin | FA | Canfield, OH | EverClear/K-Hill Mtrsprts/Hoosier | |
82 | MM
Matt Miller | FA | Orland Park, IL | MillerLaundry.com | |
83 | FA | Niles, MI | Campbell Ford Lincoln, Inc | ||
01 | FC
Fabio Castellani | FM | Long Beach, CA | ||
02 | DW
Darryl Wills | FM | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Hawk Performance | |
3 | GP
Gary Phillips | FM | Overland Park, KS | Swan Racing | |
7 | MG
Mark Greb | FM | Coralville, IA | Stuff, etc | |
8 | JD
Jack DeBraal | FM | Plymouth, WI | ||
10 | JV
Jason Vinkemulder | FM | Spring Lake, MI | Vinkemulder Financial | |
12 | DV
Dale VandenBush | FM | Green Bay, WI | Lake Effect Motorsports | |
16 | RL
Russell Lindemann | FM | Longmont, CO | Rocky Mountain Tire & Auto | |
21 | HR
Hillenburg Russell | FM | Friendswood, TX | ||
31 | BB
Brock Baldwin | FM | Hilton Head Island, SC | Dunes Marketing Group | |
42 | MA
Mike Anderson | FM | Temecula, CA | ||
44 | FM | South Haven, MI | JRM@GingerMan | ||
53 | FM | Bakersfield, CA | Racing Physics | ||
68 | SJ
Steve Jenks | FM | Cave Creek, AZ | High Impact Company | |
70 | FM | Cumming, GA | Raceworks | ||
87 | DP
Douglas Peterson | FM | Rochester hills, MI | 3 Dimensional.com |
Class totals: FA: 18FM: 16
Group 10
50
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | CD
Charles Dempsey | SRF | Spring Hill, FL | ||
2 | RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF | Friendswood, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
3 | RG
Ruben Garcia | SRF | Elburn, IL | Garcia Software Design | |
03 | SRF | Ithaca, NY | IceRace.com | ||
05 | CG
Chad Galloway | SRF | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | |
5 | JM
James Marinangel | SRF | McHenry, IL | McHenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport | |
6 | SRF | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | SRF | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | ||
7 | JL
Jeffrey Labounty | SRF | Fort Myers, FL | Matthew Van Vurst Autosport | |
8 | SRF | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
9 | SRF | Rock Hill, SC | FileNet/Hether Miles Photography | ||
10 | BP
Bill Parenteau | SRF | Naples, Fl | PJ’s Performance | |
13 | SR
Steven Rehkemper | SRF | Chicago, IL | Rehco LLC | |
15 | SRF | Barrington, IL | M /K Industries Mundelien, IL | ||
17 | SR
Scott Rettich | SRF | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, PDI Communications | |
18 | AG
Adam Gottlieb | SRF | Wilmette, IL | Flat Black Racing | |
20 | SRF | Sherwood Forest, MD | Buying Time Media | ||
21 | TG
Theresa Garcia | SRF | Elburn, IL | Garcia Stained Glass | |
23 | JB
Jason Barfield | SRF | Granville, OH | Jay Motorsports | |
25 | JP
JD Pfetzing | SRF | Englewood, OH | HIPPI Racing | |
31 | JB
Jeff Beck | SRF | Ingleside, IL | SRG Autosport, Beck Realty | |
35 | RW
Richard Wiese | SRF | Chesterfield, MO | Thank You Race Volunteers! / Hallett Race Shop | |
38 | MM
Michael McCann | SRF | Arlington Heights, IL | Hip Pocket Family Bank | |
42 | DP
Duncan Potter | SRF | Cape Elizabeth, ME | Diacon Test Equipment | |
47 | WD
William Douglas | SRF | Appleton, WI | Racer For Christ | |
48 | JB
Jim Boggs | SRF | National Park, NJ | Boggs Auto Rebuilders | |
51 | AK
Art Kopp | SRF | Libertyville, IL | Clueless Racing MK | |
52 | SRF | Iowa City, IA | Eliteautosport Parallax Racing | ||
56 | JG
Jay Green | SRF | Charleston, WV | JAY Motorsports | |
57 | SRF | York, PA | Apple Motorsports | ||
59 | SRF | Vail, CO | Thompson White Racing | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | SRF | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US,Inc. | |
61 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF | Lakeland, FL | OPM Autosports/PM Racing | |
63 | HL
H Neil Lund | SRF | Longwood, FL | PM Racing | |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
65 | SRF | Winnetka, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
66 | CR
Craig Reeder | SRF | Scottsdale, AZ | LaRue Motorsports | |
67 | AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | SRF | Boca Raton, FL | Mick Ultral/Skittles/Mountain Dew/Moon Pie & RC Cola | |
69 | RA
Robert Ablard | SRF | Neenah, WI | Dickens Cider Orchard | |
70 | BS
Bob Stewart | SRF | Spring Grove, PA | Apple Motorsports | |
71 | BS
Bob Shineflug | SRF | Gurnee, IL | Skach Mfg | |
72 | FS
Fred Sasser | SRF | Naples, FL | Chicago Freight Car Leasing Co | |
76 | RJ
Reid Johnson | SRF | Naples, FL | Reid Johnson | |
77 | DD
David Donovan | SRF | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Dakota Racing | |
79 | SG
Scott Goolsbey | SRF | Arvada, CO | ||
82 | DM
Dwayne Maroszek | SRF | Wausau, WI | Fulcersprints.com | |
86 | SRF | Lisle, IL | Oakbrook Investments | ||
89 | DS
David Schumitsch | SRF | Merrill, WI | Blackhorse Racing | |
97 | JS
Jeffrey Swann | SRF | Clinton, MA | MOBILeTY | |
99 | TD
Thomas (Tom) Doerr | SRF | Mequon, WI | Elite Autosport Inc. |
Volunteers
72
entries
Emergency Services
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Leo Baker | Worker-Emer | Sierra Vista, AZ |
Worker-Emer | De Forest, WI | |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Worker-Emer | Minneapolis, MN |
Worker-Emer | Prospect Heights, IL | |
JK
Jason Kepka | Worker-Emer | Rockford, IL |
SM
Sarah Maloney | Worker-Emer | Schaumburg, IL |
BP
Barbara Peterson | Worker-Emer | Brookfield, WI |
Worker-Emer | West Bend, WI |
Flagging & Communications
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-F&C | Wheeling, IL | |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
NB
Neal Bledsoe | Worker-F&C | Gainesville, GA |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
JD
Jim Dwyer | Worker-F&C | Hudson, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
NK
Nathan Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
RM
Russ Malson | Worker-F&C | Fond du Lac, WI |
BM
Blake Montgomery | Worker-F&C | Hendersonville, NC |
JM
Jesse Montgomery | Worker-F&C | Galena, IL |
Worker-F&C | Bloomington, MN | |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
Worker-F&C | Sun Prairie, WI | |
BR
Brian Reed | Worker-F&C | Lake Geneva, WI |
TR
Tom Reed | Worker-F&C | Carpentersville, IL |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-F&C | Menomonee Falls, WI |
ES
Evan Smalley | Worker-F&C | Evanston, IL |
LS
Lisa Smalley | Worker-F&C | Evanston, IL |
PS
Paul Smalley | Worker-F&C | Evanston, IL |
Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Heather Baker | Worker-Grid | Sierra Vista, AZ |
JM
Jim Maloney | Worker-Grid | Schaumburg, IL |
Pit
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
aa
andria abhold | Worker-Pit | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Race Chair
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patrick Morgan | Worker-R Chair | Crystal Lake, IL |
Worker-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL |
Registration
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Heather Baker | Worker-Reg | Sierra Vista, AZ |
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Reg | Freedom, WI |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Worker-Reg | Skokie, IL |
Worker-Reg | Morrison, IL | |
TM
Thomas Maycock | Worker-Reg | Asheville, NC |
JM
Jerry Meyer | Worker-Reg | Munster, IN |
BP
Barbara Peterson | Worker-Reg | Brookfield, WI |
Steward
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Stew | Freedom, WI |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Worker-Stew | Woodridge, IL |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Worker-Stew | Mineral Point, WI |
ME
Michael D. Engelke | Worker-Stew | Chilton, WI |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Worker-Stew | Lawrenceville, GA |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Worker-Stew | Minneapolis, MN |
DK
Dave Karling | Worker-Stew | Hanover Park, IL |
RL
Robert Lybarger | Worker-Stew | McHenry, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Worker-Stew | westmont, IL |
RP
Ron Poth | Worker-Stew | North York, ON |
Worker-Stew | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Worker-Stew | Moline, IL |
DT
Douglas Tillman | Worker-Stew | Tulsa, OK |
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Worker-Stew | Mineral Point, WI |
Tech Inspection
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
aa
andria abhold | Worker-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Worker-Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
WE
William Etherington | Worker-Tech | Clearwater, FL |
DK
David Kettler | Worker-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Timing & Scoring
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | Worker-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
GB
Gloria Blaha | Worker-T&S | Portage, IN |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Worker-T&S | Skokie, IL |
RH
Roland Hahn | Worker-T&S | Eastlake, OH |
SH
Stephanie Hahn | Worker-T&S | Mentor, OH |
EL
Edward Locke | Worker-T&S | Elmhurst, IL |
LL
Liz Lowy | Worker-T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
Worker-T&S | Asheville, NC | |
KP
KC Poehlman | Worker-T&S | Waukesha, WI |
LP
Lynn Poth | Worker-T&S | North York, ON |
Worker-T&S | Minneapolis, MN |