Fri
15 entries
Friday
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
DF
David Faita
Race AdministrationMonson, Ma
TH
Terry Hanushek
Race AdministrationMullica Hill, NJ
profile photo
Eileen Mcstay
Race AdministrationNew Britain, CT
profile photo
James B. Ray III
Race AdministrationUpton, MA
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrationNorwich, CT
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrationBrewster, MA
LH
Lynne Hanushek
RegistrationMullica Hill, NJ
profile photo
Patricia Pellegrino
RegistrationConcord, NH
profile photo
Laura Villaume
RegistrationBartlett, NH
profile photo
Philip G Gott
Scrutineering & TechPrinceton, MA
PM
Paul Messier
Scrutineering & TechBROOKLINE, NH
TS
Terrence Sturm
Scrutineering & TechSalem, MA
DU
David Underwood
Timing & ScoringHolbrook, MA
profile photo
Joshua Underwood
Timing & ScoringHolbrook, MA
MD
Motion Dynamics
Prep Shop
Class totals: Prep Shop: 1Race Administration: 4Registration: 5Scrutineering & Tech: 3Timing & Scoring: 2
Sat
43 entries
Saturday
43 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Peter Villaume
Emergency ServicesBartlett, NH
profile photo
Andrew Benagh
Flagging & CommunicationsMelrose , MA
CH
Carl Hayssen
Flagging & CommunicationsAndover, MA
profile photo
Daniel Hoffman
Flagging & CommunicationsSalem, NH
profile photo
Dave Hottle
Flagging & CommunicationsGouldsboro, ME
profile photo
Brennan Houran
Flagging & CommunicationsClarksburg, MA
NL
Nicole LeBeau
Flagging & CommunicationsClarksburg, MA
ML
Marianne Lyons
Flagging & CommunicationsPepperell, ma
profile photo
Eileen Mcstay
Flagging & CommunicationsNew Britain, CT
KM
Kelly Messier
Flagging & CommunicationsBrookline, NH
DM
Douglas Myers
Flagging & CommunicationsBerlin, CT
TS
Terrence Sturm
Flagging & CommunicationsSalem, MA
JT
Justin Thurston
Flagging & CommunicationsMont Vernon, NH
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki
GridGouldsboro, ME
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
profile photo
Joe Posillico
GridLatham, NY
profile photo
Laura Villaume
GridBartlett, NH
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz
PitsNorth Dartmouth, MA
JZ
Joseph Zarlengo
PitsSpringfield, MA
profile photo
James Blumenfeld
Race AdministrationNeedham, MA
profile photo
James B. Ray III
Race AdministrationUpton, MA
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrationNorwich, CT
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrationBrewster, MA
LH
Lynne Hanushek
RegistrationMullica Hill, NJ
profile photo
Patricia Pellegrino
RegistrationConcord, NH
PM
Paul Messier
Scrutineering & TechBROOKLINE, NH
PK
Paul Krysiak
StartersTolland, CT
profile photo
Mike Petrucci
StartersSuffield, CT
PW
Peter Watson
StartersBrewster, NY
DF
David Faita
StewardingMonson, Ma
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardingMullica Hill, NJ
profile photo
Grant McStay
StewardingNew Britain, CT
profile photo
Richard Muise
StewardingNepean, Ont
PP
Peter Perrault
StewardingNashua, NH
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
StewardingMilton, MA
WG
Wayne Green
Timing & ScoringUncasville, CT
CI
Carol Introne
Timing & ScoringLondonderry, NH
CM
Connie McIntyre
Timing & ScoringUncasville, CT
DP
Denise Patten
Timing & ScoringDunbarton, NH
profile photo
Donna Stevens
Timing & ScoringConcord, NH
DU
David Underwood
Timing & ScoringHolbrook, MA
profile photo
Joshua Underwood
Timing & ScoringHolbrook, MA
MD
Motion Dynamics
Prep Shop
Class totals: Emergency Services: 1Flagging & Communications: 12Grid: 4Pits: 2Prep Shop: 1Race Administration: 2Registration: 4Scrutineering & Tech: 1Starters: 3Stewarding: 6Timing & Scoring: 7
Sun
42 entries
Sunday
42 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Peter Villaume
Emergency ServicesBartlett, NH
CH
Carl Hayssen
Flagging & CommunicationsAndover, MA
profile photo
Daniel Hoffman
Flagging & CommunicationsSalem, NH
profile photo
Dave Hottle
Flagging & CommunicationsGouldsboro, ME
profile photo
Brennan Houran
Flagging & CommunicationsClarksburg, MA
NL
Nicole LeBeau
Flagging & CommunicationsClarksburg, MA
ML
Marianne Lyons
Flagging & CommunicationsPepperell, ma
profile photo
Eileen Mcstay
Flagging & CommunicationsNew Britain, CT
KM
Kelly Messier
Flagging & CommunicationsBrookline, NH
DM
Douglas Myers
Flagging & CommunicationsBerlin, CT
TS
Terrence Sturm
Flagging & CommunicationsSalem, MA
JT
Justin Thurston
Flagging & CommunicationsMont Vernon, NH
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki
GridGouldsboro, ME
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
profile photo
Joe Posillico
GridLatham, NY
profile photo
Laura Villaume
GridBartlett, NH
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz
PitsNorth Dartmouth, MA
JZ
Joseph Zarlengo
PitsSpringfield, MA
profile photo
James Blumenfeld
Race AdministrationNeedham, MA
profile photo
James B. Ray III
Race AdministrationUpton, MA
profile photo
Donna Stevens
Race AdministrationConcord, NH
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrationNorwich, CT
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrationBrewster, MA
LH
Lynne Hanushek
RegistrationMullica Hill, NJ
profile photo
Patricia Pellegrino
RegistrationConcord, NH
PM
Paul Messier
Scrutineering & TechBROOKLINE, NH
profile photo
Andrew Benagh
StartersMelrose , MA
profile photo
Dave Rodman
StartersWarrenton, VA
PW
Peter Watson
StartersBrewster, NY
DF
David Faita
StewardingMonson, Ma
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardingMullica Hill, NJ
profile photo
Grant McStay
StewardingNew Britain, CT
profile photo
Richard Muise
StewardingNepean, Ont
PP
Peter Perrault
StewardingNashua, NH
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
StewardingMilton, MA
WG
Wayne Green
Timing & ScoringUncasville, CT
CI
Carol Introne
Timing & ScoringLondonderry, NH
CM
Connie McIntyre
Timing & ScoringUncasville, CT
DP
Denise Patten
Timing & ScoringDunbarton, NH
DU
David Underwood
Timing & ScoringHolbrook, MA
profile photo
Joshua Underwood
Timing & ScoringHolbrook, MA
MD
Motion Dynamics
Prep Shop
Class totals: Emergency Services: 1Flagging & Communications: 11Grid: 4Pits: 2Prep Shop: 1Race Administration: 3Registration: 4Scrutineering & Tech: 1Starters: 3Stewarding: 6Timing & Scoring: 6
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.