Entry List
Number Reservation - Kid Karts
1
entry
Kid Kart
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
141 | DM
Diesel Maxwell | Kidkart | Greenwood, IN |
Number Reservation - Micro Swift
7
entries
Micro Swift
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
00 | Micro S | Saint Michael, MN | |
4 | MG
Mason Gunderson | Micro S | Union Grove, WI |
10 | Micro S | Milwaukee, WI | |
22 | Micro S | Channahon, IL | |
33 | Micro S | Zionsville , IN | |
71 | Micro S | Greenleaf, WI | |
78 | Micro S | Kiel, WI |
Number Reservation - Mini Swift
8
entries
Mini Swift
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
103 | TG
Theodore Gaffer | Mini S | Hudson, WI |
107 | WW
Wes Witt | Mini S | Lee's Summit, MO |
114 | Mini S | Granger, IN | |
122 | Mini S | Kearney, MO | |
123 | PG
Pierson Gulseth | Mini S | Manitowoc, WI |
125 | Mini S | Minneapolis, MN | |
133 | Mini S | Carmel, IN | |
177 | Mini S | Oak Creek, WI |
Number Reservation - 206 Sportsman
9
entries
206 Sportsman
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
203 | TG
Theodore Gaffer | 206 Sports | Hudson, WI |
207 | WW
Wes Witt | 206 Sports | Lee's Summit, MO |
212 | PG
Pierson Gulseth | 206 Sports | Manitowoc, WI |
220 | 206 Sports | Channahon, IL | |
233 | 206 Sports | Zionsville , IN | |
243 | 206 Sports | Carmel, IN | |
271 | 206 Sports | Greenleaf, WI | |
278 | 206 Sports | Kiel, WI | |
299 | 206 Sports | Saint Michael, MN |
Number Reservation - 206 Junior
6
entries
206 Junior
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
311 | LR
Lucas Rennick | 206 Jr | Pleasant Prairie, WI |
316 | OG
Oliver Gaffer | 206 Jr | Hudson, WI |
317 | TA
Thomas Anthony | 206 Jr | Champaign, IL |
319 | 206 Jr | CRYSTAL LAKE, IL | |
351 | CF
Cami Fister | 206 Jr | Pekin, IL |
354 | MF
Miles Fodrey | 206 Jr | Lombard, IL |
Number Reservation - 206 Senior
5
entries
206 Senior
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
513 | PP
Peyton Polarek | 206 Sr | Morris, IL |
524 | NB
Nicholas Bailey | 206 Sr | Indianapolis, IN |
528 | 206 Sr | Valparaiso, IN | |
541 | 206 Sr | Greenwood, IN | |
555 | RB
Riley Baldwin | 206 Sr | Indianapolis, IN |
Number Reservation - KA100 Junior
13
entries
KA100 Junior
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
804 | JN
Julia Noel | KA100 Jr | Minooka, IL |
807 | TJ
Tyler Johnson | KA100 Jr | Columbia, IL |
810 | KA100 Jr | Waukesha, WI | |
812 | RM
Ryan Mort | KA100 Jr | Indianapolis, IN |
816 | OG
Oliver Gaffer | KA100 Jr | Hudson, WI |
817 | BA
Benym Abernethy | KA100 Jr | Elm Grove, WI |
829 | KA100 Jr | CRYSTAL LAKE, IL | |
831 | KA100 Jr | Mooresville, NC | |
835 | CV
Chaz Varriale | KA100 Jr | Wayne, IL |
851 | CF
Cami Fister | KA100 Jr | Pekin, IL |
871 | TA
Thomas Anthony | KA100 Jr | Champaign, IL |
888 | KA100 Jr | Sussex, WI | |
891 | CR
Charles Ropke | KA100 Jr | Grayslake, IL |
Number Reservation - KA100 Senior
9
entries
KA100 Senior
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
905 | TT
Tyler Trapp | KA100 Sr | Faribault, MN |
910 | BV
Brian Vacek | KA100 Sr | Plymouth, MN |
911 | KA100 Sr | Waukesha, WI | |
914 | BM
Bryce Mersberger | KA100 Sr | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
921 | NT
Nathan Trapp | KA100 Sr | Faribault, MN |
937 | ML
Michael Leavitt | KA100 Sr | Aldie, VA |
941 | KA100 Sr | Greenwood, IN | |
982 | KA100 Sr | Savage, MN | |
999 | KA100 Sr | Glen Head, NY |
Number Reservation - KA100 Masters
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.