Fri
6 entries
Friday
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrationNorwich, CT
PD
Peg Dowd
RegistrationManteo, NC
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrationBrewster, MA
profile photo
Heidi Pope
RegistrationGoffstown, NH
EC
Ed Capullo
Scrutineering & TechNorwich, CT
profile photo
Philip G Gott
Scrutineering & TechPrinceton, MA
Class totals: Registration: 4Scrutineering & Tech: 2
Sat
42 entries
Saturday
42 entries
Name Class Hometown
HF
Henry Fontaine
Emergency ServicesWebster, MA
profile photo
Peter Villaume
Emergency ServicesBartlett, NH
profile photo
Jessie Carroll
Flagging & CommunicationsGardner, MA
RC
Richard Currey
Flagging & CommunicationsEllington, CT
CH
Carl Hayssen
Flagging & CommunicationsAndover, MA
VH
Virginia Hayssen
Flagging & Communicationsnorthampton, MA
profile photo
Daniel Hoffman
Flagging & CommunicationsSalem, NH
DK
Denis Kapliy
Flagging & CommunicationsAshland, MA
ML
Marianne Lyons
Flagging & CommunicationsPepperell, ma
profile photo
Eileen Mcstay
Flagging & CommunicationsNew Britain, CT
KM
Kelly Messier
Flagging & CommunicationsBrookline, NH
RO
R Allen Olmstead
Flagging & CommunicationsNewington, CT
profile photo
Nick Piscitello
Flagging & CommunicationsSomersworth, NH
profile photo
Heidi Pope
Flagging & CommunicationsGoffstown, NH
AS
Alan Steel
Flagging & CommunicationsSouth Burlington, VT
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki
GridGouldsboro, ME
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
profile photo
Laura Villaume
GridBartlett, NH
EC
Ed Capullo
PitsNorwich, CT
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz
PitsNorth Dartmouth, MA
profile photo
James Blumenfeld
Race AdministrationNeedham, MA
profile photo
James B. Ray III
Race AdministrationUpton, MA
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrationNorwich, CT
PD
Peg Dowd
RegistrationManteo, NC
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrationBrewster, MA
profile photo
Philip G Gott
Scrutineering & TechPrinceton, MA
PM
Paul Messier
Scrutineering & TechBROOKLINE, NH
cb
charles burke
Sound ControlMont Vernon, NH
PK
Paul Krysiak
StartersTolland, CT
DR
Donnie Roberts
StartersBondsville, MA
PW
Peter Watson
StartersBrewster, NY
DD
Donald Denomme
StewardingLowell, MA
DF
David Faita
StewardingMonson, Ma
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardingMullica Hill, NJ
RI
Robert Introne
StewardingLondonderry, NH
profile photo
Grant McStay
StewardingNew Britain, CT
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardingKnollwood, TX
JS
James Shoemaker
StewardingRavenna, OH
JC
John Croasdaile
Timing & ScoringMassena, NY
WG
Wayne Green
Timing & ScoringUncasville, CT
CI
Carol Introne
Timing & Scoringlondonderry, nh
CM
Connie McIntyre
Timing & ScoringUncasville, CT
Class totals: Emergency Services: 2Flagging & Communications: 13Grid: 3Pits: 2Race Administration: 2Registration: 3Scrutineering & Tech: 2Sound Control: 1Starters: 3Stewarding: 7Timing & Scoring: 4
Sun
44 entries
Sunday
44 entries
Name Class Hometown
HF
Henry Fontaine
Emergency ServicesWebster, MA
profile photo
Peter Villaume
Emergency ServicesBartlett, NH
profile photo
Jessie Carroll
Flagging & CommunicationsGardner, MA
RC
Richard Currey
Flagging & CommunicationsEllington, CT
CH
Carl Hayssen
Flagging & CommunicationsAndover, MA
profile photo
Daniel Hoffman
Flagging & CommunicationsSalem, NH
ML
Marianne Lyons
Flagging & CommunicationsPepperell, ma
profile photo
Eileen Mcstay
Flagging & CommunicationsNew Britain, CT
KM
Kelly Messier
Flagging & CommunicationsBrookline, NH
RO
R Allen Olmstead
Flagging & CommunicationsNewington, CT
profile photo
Nick Piscitello
Flagging & CommunicationsSomersworth, NH
profile photo
Heidi Pope
Flagging & CommunicationsGoffstown, NH
AS
Alan Steel
Flagging & CommunicationsSouth Burlington, VT
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki
GridGouldsboro, ME
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
profile photo
Laura Villaume
GridBartlett, NH
EC
Ed Capullo
PitsNorwich, CT
DR
Donnie Roberts
PitsBondsville, MA
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz
PitsNorth Dartmouth, MA
profile photo
James Blumenfeld
Race AdministrationNeedham, MA
profile photo
James B. Ray III
Race AdministrationUpton, MA
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrationNorwich, CT
PD
Peg Dowd
RegistrationManteo, NC
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrationBrewster, MA
profile photo
Philip G Gott
Scrutineering & TechPrinceton, MA
PM
Paul Messier
Scrutineering & TechBROOKLINE, NH
cb
charles burke
Sound ControlMont Vernon, NH
PK
Paul Krysiak
StartersTolland, CT
profile photo
Brian Pitts
StartersAyer, MA
PW
Peter Watson
StartersBrewster, NY
RA
Robert Anderson
StewardingHolbrook, MA
DD
Donald Denomme
StewardingLowell, MA
DF
David Faita
StewardingMonson, Ma
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardingMullica Hill, NJ
RI
Robert Introne
StewardingLondonderry, NH
profile photo
Grant McStay
StewardingNew Britain, CT
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardingKnollwood, TX
JS
James Shoemaker
StewardingRavenna, OH
JC
John Croasdaile
Timing & ScoringMassena, NY
AD
Andrew Dunbar
Timing & ScoringPeterborough, NH
WG
Wayne Green
Timing & ScoringUncasville, CT
CI
Carol Introne
Timing & Scoringlondonderry, nh
CM
Connie McIntyre
Timing & ScoringUncasville, CT
JU
Joshua Underwood
Timing & ScoringHolbrook, MA
Class totals: Emergency Services: 2Flagging & Communications: 11Grid: 3Pits: 3Race Administration: 2Registration: 3Scrutineering & Tech: 2Sound Control: 1Starters: 3Stewarding: 8Timing & Scoring: 6
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.