Entry List
Race 1
191 entries
Group 1
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
JC
Jay Cavanaugh
B specRAK Racing, RAK-Racing.com
07
profile photo
Steve Steinbacher
ITBMansfield, PAMad Uncle Racing
13
DD
Dan DeBell
ITBTrumansburg, NYLayer Cake Wine
39
RN
Robert Nead
ITBSt Petersburg, FLBad Motor Racing
88
JM
James Morgan Jr
ITBGreenville, PAHittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing
00
TM
Tom Mariano
SMSouth Portland, MEFlatout Motorsports
3
CC
Chris Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil
04
MC
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
7
KW
Ken Williams
SMWyoming, PAMV Motorsport
31
GA
Gregory Alley
SMUniontown, OHAlley's Landscaping
45
profile photo
Daniel Spangler
SMGreen Lane, PAKicera Motorsports
48
JG
Jeff Gruter
SMLocust Valley, NYGeneral Security Systems / EXCELL Motorsports
50
GM
Greg Matson
SMBinghamton, NY
59
profile photo
Mark Anthony
SMElmira, NYSurgical Precision Racing
60
BY
Barry Young
SMLoysville, PAForeverYoungRacing
77
profile photo
Yosh Hakutani
SMPotomac, MDTeam TGIW, Woodlawn Garage
79
KP
Kelsey Patterson
SMPittsburgh, PA
82
profile photo
Nicole Cooper-Cefalo
SMMountaintop, PAPlanet-Miata.Com
92
profile photo
Cody Connelly
SMWashingtonville, NY Village auto works. Mazda motorsports
94
AQ
Andrew Quaranto
SMBrockport, NYPhoenix CMR
177
profile photo
George Slyman
SMRocky River, OHKryder Racing
18
DW
David Wible
SSMWallingford, PAPERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE
54
MC
Michael Cohen
SSMOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
55
TH
TJ Hanifan
SSMAlbany, NYHanifan Motorsports
56
JH
Jeff Horowitz
SSMTowson, MDHotzTuff Racing
61
profile photo
Richard Yura
SSMFairfax, VAYURAmotorsports and Windsor Customs
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SSMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
73
KZ
Ken Zalner
SSMFallston, MDAbsolute Fire Protection, RP Performance
99
PK
Peter Kaufman
SSMPotomac, MDHotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing
8
JT
John Tures
T4Massapequa Park, NYBlue Lives Matter
09
JB
James Bucci
T4Sebastian, FLThanks Trish LYLOMH
27
profile photo
Mike Kenific
T4OSWEGO, NYTEAM KENIFIC
Class totals: B spec: 1ITB: 4SM: 16SSM: 8T4: 3
Group 2
46 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
JM
Joe Marcinski
CFStephens City, VABeaker the BLBDE
33
MK
Mike Kelly
CFRosedale, MD
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
39
JK
J D King
CFFranklinville, NJDominion Title Services
42
profile photo
Tom Venturino
CFNewtown, CTRouxster Racing
18
DP
Daniel Pyanowski
FFNorth Canton, OH
26
CA
Charles Anti
FFPittsburgh, PA
27
CF
Charles Foster
FFFredericton, NBFoster & Company
34
CV
Chip Van Slyke
FFSchenectady, NY
36
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
71
OS
Oliver Scigliano
FFAllison Park, PA
1
BA
Burton Kyle August
FVWebster, NY
6
PY
Phil Yaccarino
FVTroy, MI Yaccarino Motorsports
13
TM
Trevor Miller
FVHorseheads, NYASI Renovations/Ghost/CTC
32
DG
Dan Grace
FVNaples, FL
50
JH
James Hannum
FVWest Grove, PA
72
DC
David Cardillo
FVLiverpool, NY Race Mirrors
75
JK
James Kleinklaus
FVCarlisle, PA PURPLE DRAGON RACING
5
profile photo
Sam Ryan
FVCCMWhite Haven, PAAutowerks,VSR,Womer
05
profile photo
Ed Sanders
FVCCMBrooksville, FLAmish Racing Team
10
SE
Sherman Engler
FVCCMAdger, ALExpress Oil Change,Noble Engine by Cox
12
profile photo
Arnold Carbaugh Jr
FVCCMHorseheads, NYCarbaugh Tool Co Inc
21
TS
Tim Sager
FVCCMBuffalo, NY Quixote Racing, Autowerks
44
DE
Desmond Ennis
FVCCMScarborough, ONMe Myself and I / HITCH GUIDE
55
JM
John Maloney
FVCCMConyngham, PAMarianne/Maloney Racing
70
SR
Susan Ryan
FVCCMWhite Haven, PAAutowerks,VSR,
77
profile photo
Dennis Potocki
FVCCMAmherst, NYInterworks
81
RC
Raymond Carmody
FVCCMHorseheads, NY
88
profile photo
Dermot Ennis
FVCCMSpring Grove, PAInternational Insulation Products, Custom Laminating,
89
AS
Albert Spadin
FVCCMSchellsburg, PAA.R. Spadin Auto Racing/Vallis Motorsports
99
TO
Tammy Oswald
FVCCMReading, PAEagle Auto Radiator
2
profile photo
Alex Gee
FVCCNewfield, NYCarbaugh Tool Company, Inc.
02
profile photo
Travas Rugheimer
FVCCBoston, MA
7
profile photo
Trevor Carmody
FVCChorseheads, NY
31
profile photo
Matt Garwood
FVCCElmvale, ONAutoglym, Core Evolution Fitness, Driverseat Barrie, HD Designs, Leaf Racewear, Mobile Tire & VMS
43
profile photo
Barrett Kingsborough
FVCCMillbrook, ON
51
profile photo
David Thompson
FVCCPasadena , MDMaloney Racing, DMT Motorsports
59
profile photo
Jack Maloney
FVCCPotomac, MDMaloney Racing/DMT Motorsports
60
profile photo
Greg Davis
FVCCWestline, PAVintage Sport AutoArt
65
GV
Garrett Villano
FVCCAmherst, NYPowerlab Racing
67
SK
Stephen Kwasnik
FVCCSyracuse, NYChittenango Auto
69
DC
Dean Curtis
FVCCEast Stroudsburg, PAAutomotive Safety Consulting, Dawe's Motorsports Dev, Womer Race Cars
86
RQ
Ray Qualls
FVCCReisterstown, MD
92
profile photo
Matt Clark
FVCCMontoursville, PAClark Motorsports, Quicksilver Race Engines
95
profile photo
Murillo Grandino Latorre
FVCCSau Paulo, BRZWasserman Racing
98
profile photo
Robert Murray
FVCCLindsay, ONWinding Road Racing, SLiCK Products, Athlete Engine, LAPS4MD, CK Motorsports
Class totals: CF: 5FF: 6FV: 7FVCC: 15FVCCM: 13
Group 3
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MW
Mike Wilkinson
ASIthaca, NY
7
RL
Robert Lewis
ASFrostburg, MDFrostburg Carquest, Custom Concepts
14
DC
Douglas Cross
ASBrockport, NY
23
profile photo
Thomas Brown
ASBreesport, NYJ & T MotorSports, Marollo Racing Engines
77
VS
Vince Strohmer
ASMt. Airy, MDOlde Towne Motor Co
86
RE
Romain Eugene
ASPoughkeepsie, NY
87
TL
Thomas Lane
ASBig Flats, NYTrackmasters, Marollo Racing Engines, Invisible Glass
97
JS
Jason Smith
ASTroy, NYTroy Industrial Solutions
31
MA
Michael Attaway
GTAJefferson, GAATCO Demolition and Grading Services, Inc.
114
MM
Mark Mercurio
GT1East Aurora, NY Champion Brands Oils, Troy Williams signs
16
CG
Chris Gill
GT2Machias, NYMxk racing karts
07
DK
Daniel Koplow
ITEColorado Springs, CoDaniel Koplow Dentistry
63
profile photo
Bill Weaver
ITESayre, PAMoore's Auto and RV, Wysox PA
84
JB
John Branscombe II
ITERochester, NH Pipe Dreams Fabrication
91
CD
Chris Dercole
ITECleveland, OHKryderacing, Colicky Baby with Acid Reflux
4
profile photo
John Hellmers
SPOConklin, NY
9
GH
George Hulse
SPOBaltimore, MDL&T Enterprises Balto
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
SPOBrewerton, NY
83
profile photo
Christopher Evans
SPOIndiana, PA American Racer
88
EA
Edward Adams III
SPOFront Royal, VADowney's Vintage Garage
21
CK
Cord Kisthardt
T1Hummelstown, PA
Class totals: AS: 8GT1: 1GT2: 1GTA: 1ITE: 4SPO: 5T1: 1
Group 4
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
profile photo
Michael Lavan
ITAPittsford, NY
36
MN
Mike Nix
ITARochester, NY
87
SP
Stephen Pope
ITAWeare, NHPope Design Group
90
DC
David Colbey
ITAUtica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
92
RP
Robert Bruce Perry
ITALeicester, NYPerryRacing Race and Rally Prep
154
AK
Allan Kintz
ITAMontour Falls, NY154photo.com, Winding Road Racing
177
profile photo
George Slyman
ITARocky River, OHKryder Racing
16
MR
Matthew Rooke
ITEZNew Hope, PARidgeSpeed Racing
37
profile photo
Abhi Ghatak
ITSMilford, NHKessler Engineering
44
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
ITSMilton, MA
77
LO
Lynn Oldroyd
ITSMyrtle Beach, SC
82
LF
Lorne D. Fritz
ITSDanville, PASports Car Haven
88
DF
Dan Flynn
ITSClifton Park, NY
117
JD
Jimmy DeMarco
ITSTonawanda, NY WNYACCESSORYSHOP.COM BENGART&DEMARCO, LLP, DMS
139
EK
Edward Karabec
ITSScarborough, ME
00
TM
Tom Mariano
SM2South Portland, MEFlatout Motorsports
9
AP
Anthony Parker
SM2New Ipswich, NHFlatout
11
JC
Jeffrey Cook
SM2Bergen, NYC&M Forwarding/Jamestown Container
17
JS
John Swapceinski
SM2Bergen, NYRatingz.com
31
GA
Gregory Alley
SM2Uniontown, OHAlley's Landscaping
34
DC
David Ciufo
SM2Livonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
60
EM
Edwin Mohler
SM2Lewisberry, PA
27
profile photo
Mike Kenific
STUOSWEGO, NYTEAM KENIFIC
69
MR
Michael Reece
STUBrooklyn, NY
Class totals: ITA: 7ITEZ: 1ITS: 7SM2: 7STU: 2
Group 5
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
JD
Jack Dinehart
CFCSandy Creek, NYJ&D Performance
67
TS
Ted Strang
CFCRush, NY
188
DW
David Wilklow
CFCNorth Salem, NYPrecision Design
7
KB
Kevin Boeckle
FANorwalk, CTcalasanz
23
KM
Kyle Mack
FAYoungstown, NYMack Motorsports Group
39
BA
Bill Argyle
FAEast Lyme, CTfourColor, Inc. Speedwraps
2
profile photo
Paul Omichinski
FCBurlington, CTMike Gould
4
MG
Michael Gould
FCN Syracuse, NY Gould VanDiemen Ford Racing
61
SF
Steven Frederick
FCChicopee, MAGreenfield Imported Car Parts
1
WM
William Moore
FSBethpage, NYTitan Security Systems
08
WC
William Crowley
P1Basking Ridge, NJJoseph Rodomista Racing
30
AB
Anthony Branco
P1Simpsonville, SC
42
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
P1Huntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
18
DH
Dennis Hanratty
P2Carlisle, PAHawk Performance
22
JB
Jerry Bergman
P2E. Amherst, NY
13
profile photo
Henry Payne IV
VS2-S2Bloomfield Hills, MI
16
SP
Samuel Payne
VS2-S2Hoboken, NJ-
21
MA
Marc Adler
VS2-S2Syracuse, NY
70
BG
Brent Gernert
VS2-S2Phoenixville, PAGernert Racing
77
profile photo
Mark Coombs
VS2-S2Chicago, ILSpeed Unlimited
78
DC
David Calafato
VS2-S2York Springs, PaDART Racing
79
NS
Nate Scigliano
VS2-S2Allison Park, PAEric Langbein Racing
83
profile photo
Rodney Kendall
VS2-S2Ridgefield, CT
88
FK
Fred Knoll
VS2-S2Stony Brook, NYKnoll Awnings
99
LR
Larry Rossi
VS2-S2west danville, VT
157
profile photo
Tomas R. LaCosta
VS2-S2Gladstone, NJ
190
HP
Henry Payne V
VS2-S2San Francisco, CAN/A
17
BG
Bryan Gernert
VS2-VS2Haymarket, VA3GS Racing
40
profile photo
Jim Hanna
VS2-VS2Chester Springs, PAAudi Devon
52
DG
Dennis Gernert
VS2-VS2King of Prussia, PA3 G's Racing
66
JG
John Galson
VS2-VS2West Chester, PADogpatch Racing
96
JM
John Mayo III
VS2-VS2Campbell Hall, NYOak Ledge Racing
32
profile photo
Robert Dusek II
VS2-HS2Solebury, PAPowerslide Motorsports
Class totals: CFC: 3FA: 3FC: 3FS: 1P1: 3P2: 2VS2-HS2: 1VS2-S2: 12VS2-VS2: 5
Group 6
35 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
GK
George Kline
EPJohnstown, NYAudrey's Classic Design/ Anita ALa Carte/ Main Motorcar Chrysler Dodge Jeep
2
JN
Jeffrey Norris
FPFelton, PAWanna Bee Racing
51
FS
F Russell Strate, Jr.
FPAlden, NY
154
AK
Allan Kintz
FPMontour Falls, NY154photo.com, Winding Road Racing
9
JK
Jeff Knittel
HPLiverpool, NYChittenango Auto
15
AA
Anita Aluisio
HPBrooktondale, NY
50
TH
Ted Heinritz
HPALDAN, PA
59
GS
Gibson Stine
HPCazenovia, NYStine Motorsports
72
EZ
Edward Zebrowski
HPPenn Yan, NYWhizz-N-Motorsports
144
profile photo
Jay Creel
HPAvon, CTTGIW, LiquiMoly, Thompson Machine, Ignition Speed Festival
159
BB
Bennie Bish
HPWhitney Point, NYBAYSIDE APPRAISALS
98
profile photo
James Pettinato
SPUScranton, PADPS Nutrition
6
profile photo
William Shields
SRF3Tierra Verde, FL
8
profile photo
Jonathan Emms
SRF3Rye, NYClockwork Orange Racing
10
DG
Doug Garrison
SRF3Hudson, NYGarrison Motorsports
12
FB
Federico Burgos
SRF3Woodmere, NYBOGUS ENTERPRISES
17
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3Johnstown, NYNapa Auto Parts
40
profile photo
Patrick Stringer
SRF3Ballston Spa, NYICERACE.COM
42
JB
John Bertolini
SRF3Basking Ridge, NJ
44
DL
Dave Lancaster
SRF3Chardon, OHL&L Racing
54
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3dryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
71
profile photo
David Auer
SRF3Mt. Pleasant, SCRaceVoice
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRF3Towaco, NJEuro-Tire
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
3
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRFVernon, NJProfessional Auto, Vernon NJ
7
profile photo
Jennifer Ferreira
SRFMilford, NHCurry Flurry Racing
26
CB
Chris Brassard
SRFSchenectady, NYTen Eyck Group Insurance
27
SN
Steven Nelson
SRFRoseland, NJMy Three Sons Racing
69
profile photo
Steve Hahn
SRFReston, VA
88
CP
Chris Pluta
SRFLansing, NY
19
MK
Mark Keefer
STLMars, PAMcB Autosports
21
profile photo
Michael Lavan
STLPittsford, NY
77
profile photo
Jason Livingood
STLPhiladelphia, PATeam TGIW
169
DS
Darrel Stein
STLAllentown, PASpeed 1
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 3HP: 7SPU: 1SRF: 6SRF3: 13STL: 4
Race 2
192 entries
Group 1
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
JC
Jay Cavanaugh
B specRAK Racing, RAK-Racing.com
07
profile photo
Steve Steinbacher
ITBMansfield, PAMad Uncle Racing
13
DD
Dan DeBell
ITBTrumansburg, NYLayer Cake Wine
39
RN
Robert Nead
ITBSt Petersburg, FLBad Motor Racing
88
JM
James Morgan Jr
ITBGreenville, PAHittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing
00
TM
Tom Mariano
SMSouth Portland, MEFlatout Motorsports
3
CC
Chris Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil
04
MC
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
7
KW
Ken Williams
SMWyoming, PAMV Motorsport
31
GA
Gregory Alley
SMUniontown, OHAlley's Landscaping
45
profile photo
Daniel Spangler
SMGreen Lane, PAKicera Motorsports
48
JG
Jeff Gruter
SMLocust Valley, NYGeneral Security Systems / EXCELL Motorsports
50
GM
Greg Matson
SMBinghamton, NY
59
profile photo
Mark Anthony
SMElmira, NYSurgical Precision Racing
60
BY
Barry Young
SMLoysville, PAForeverYoungRacing
77
profile photo
Yosh Hakutani
SMPotomac, MDTeam TGIW, Woodlawn Garage
79
KP
Kelsey Patterson
SMPittsburgh, PA
82
profile photo
Nicole Cooper-Cefalo
SMMountaintop, PAPlanet-Miata.Com
92
profile photo
Cody Connelly
SMWashingtonville, NY Village auto works. Mazda motorsports
94
AQ
Andrew Quaranto
SMBrockport, NYPhoenix CMR
177
profile photo
George Slyman
SMRocky River, OHKryder Racing
18
DW
David Wible
SSMWallingford, PAPERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE
54
MC
Michael Cohen
SSMOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
55
TH
TJ Hanifan
SSMAlbany, NYHanifan Motorsports
56
JH
Jeff Horowitz
SSMTowson, MDHotzTuff Racing
61
profile photo
Richard Yura
SSMFairfax, VAYURAmotorsports and Windsor Customs
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SSMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
73
KZ
Ken Zalner
SSMFallston, MDAbsolute Fire Protection, RP Performance
99
PK
Peter Kaufman
SSMPotomac, MDHotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing
8
JT
John Tures
T4Massapequa Park, NYBlue Lives Matter
09
JB
James Bucci
T4Sebastian, FLThanks Trish LYLOMH
27
profile photo
Mike Kenific
T4OSWEGO, NYTEAM KENIFIC
Class totals: B spec: 1ITB: 4SM: 16SSM: 8T4: 3
Group 2
46 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
JM
Joe Marcinski
CFStephens City, VABeaker the BLBDE
33
MK
Mike Kelly
CFRosedale, MD
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
39
JK
J D King
CFFranklinville, NJDominion Title Services
42
profile photo
Tom Venturino
CFNewtown, CTRouxster Racing
18
DP
Daniel Pyanowski
FFNorth Canton, OH
26
CA
Charles Anti
FFPittsburgh, PA
27
CF
Charles Foster
FFFredericton, NBFoster & Company
34
CV
Chip Van Slyke
FFSchenectady, NY
36
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
71
OS
Oliver Scigliano
FFAllison Park, PA
1
BA
Burton Kyle August
FVWebster, NY
6
PY
Phil Yaccarino
FVTroy, MI Yaccarino Motorsports
13
TM
Trevor Miller
FVHorseheads, NYASI Renovations/Ghost/CTC
29
BA
Burton August
FVRochester, NY
32
DG
Dan Grace
FVNaples, FL
50
JH
James Hannum
FVWest Grove, PA
72
DC
David Cardillo
FVLiverpool, NY Race Mirrors
75
JK
James Kleinklaus
FVCarlisle, PA PURPLE DRAGON RACING
88
EW
Ed Womer
FVDuncannon, PADermot and Ed
5
profile photo
Sam Ryan
FVCCMWhite Haven, PAAutowerks,VSR,Womer
05
profile photo
Ed Sanders
FVCCMBrooksville, FLAmish Racing Team
10
SE
Sherman Engler
FVCCMAdger, ALExpress Oil Change,Noble Engine by Cox
12
profile photo
Arnold Carbaugh Jr
FVCCMHorseheads, NYCarbaugh Tool Co Inc
21
TS
Tim Sager
FVCCMBuffalo, NY Quixote Racing, Autowerks
44
DE
Desmond Ennis
FVCCMScarborough, ONMe Myself and I / HITCH GUIDE
55
JM
John Maloney
FVCCMConyngham, PAMarianne/Maloney Racing
70
SR
Susan Ryan
FVCCMWhite Haven, PAAutowerks,VSR,
77
profile photo
Dennis Potocki
FVCCMAmherst, NYInterworks
81
RC
Raymond Carmody
FVCCMHorseheads, NY
89
AS
Albert Spadin
FVCCMSchellsburg, PAA.R. Spadin Auto Racing/Vallis Motorsports
99
TO
Tammy Oswald
FVCCMReading, PAEagle Auto Radiator
2
profile photo
Alex Gee
FVCCNewfield, NYCarbaugh Tool Company, Inc.
02
profile photo
Travas Rugheimer
FVCCBoston, MA
7
profile photo
Trevor Carmody
FVCChorseheads, NY
31
profile photo
Matt Garwood
FVCCElmvale, ONAutoglym, Core Evolution Fitness, Driverseat Barrie, HD Designs, Leaf Racewear, Mobile Tire & VMS
43
profile photo
Barrett Kingsborough
FVCCMillbrook, ON
51
profile photo
David Thompson
FVCCPasadena , MDMaloney Racing, DMT Motorsports
59
profile photo
Jack Maloney
FVCCPotomac, MDMaloney Racing/DMT Motorsports
60
profile photo
Greg Davis
FVCCWestline, PAVintage Sport AutoArt
65
GV
Garrett Villano
FVCCAmherst, NYPowerlab Racing
67
SK
Stephen Kwasnik
FVCCSyracuse, NYChittenango Auto
86
RQ
Ray Qualls
FVCCReisterstown, MD
92
profile photo
Matt Clark
FVCCMontoursville, PAClark Motorsports, Quicksilver Race Engines
95
profile photo
Murillo Grandino Latorre
FVCCSau Paulo, BRZWasserman Racing
98
profile photo
Robert Murray
FVCCLindsay, ONWinding Road Racing, SLiCK Products, Athlete Engine, LAPS4MD, CK Motorsports
Class totals: CF: 5FF: 6FV: 9FVCC: 14FVCCM: 12
Group 3
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MW
Mike Wilkinson
ASIthaca, NY
7
RL
Robert Lewis
ASFrostburg, MDFrostburg Carquest, Custom Concepts
14
DC
Douglas Cross
ASBrockport, NY
23
profile photo
Thomas Brown
ASBreesport, NYJ & T MotorSports, Marollo Racing Engines
77
VS
Vince Strohmer
ASMt. Airy, MDOlde Towne Motor Co
86
RE
Romain Eugene
ASPoughkeepsie, NY
87
TL
Thomas Lane
ASBig Flats, NYTrackmasters, Marollo Racing Engines, Invisible Glass
97
JS
Jason Smith
ASTroy, NYTroy Industrial Solutions
31
MA
Michael Attaway
GTAJefferson, GAATCO Demolition and Grading Services, Inc.
114
MM
Mark Mercurio
GT1East Aurora, NY Champion Brands Oils, Troy Williams signs
16
CG
Chris Gill
GT2Machias, NYMxk racing karts
07
DK
Daniel Koplow
ITEColorado Springs, CoDaniel Koplow Dentistry
63
profile photo
Bill Weaver
ITESayre, PAMoore's Auto and RV, Wysox PA
84
JB
John Branscombe II
ITERochester, NH Pipe Dreams Fabrication
91
CD
Chris Dercole
ITECleveland, OHKryderacing, Colicky Baby with Acid Reflux
38
RM
Richard Madia
ITEZGeneva, NYGeneva forigan sports Dan Fitzgerld
4
profile photo
John Hellmers
SPOConklin, NY
9
GH
George Hulse
SPOBaltimore, MDL&T Enterprises Balto
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
SPOBrewerton, NY
83
profile photo
Christopher Evans
SPOIndiana, PA American Racer
88
EA
Edward Adams III
SPOFront Royal, VADowney's Vintage Garage
21
CK
Cord Kisthardt
T1Hummelstown, PA
Class totals: AS: 8GT1: 1GT2: 1GTA: 1ITE: 4ITEZ: 1SPO: 5T1: 1
Group 4
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
profile photo
Michael Lavan
ITAPittsford, NY
36
MN
Mike Nix
ITARochester, NY
43
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
ITAElmira, NYLike Father Like Son Racing
87
SP
Stephen Pope
ITAWeare, NHPope Design Group
90
DC
David Colbey
ITAUtica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
92
RP
Robert Bruce Perry
ITALeicester, NYPerryRacing Race and Rally Prep
154
AK
Allan Kintz
ITAMontour Falls, NY154photo.com, Winding Road Racing
177
profile photo
George Slyman
ITARocky River, OHKryder Racing
182
JP
Jeff Perine
ITRVictor, NY
37
profile photo
Abhi Ghatak
ITSMilford, NHKessler Engineering
44
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
ITSMilton, MA
77
LO
Lynn Oldroyd
ITSMyrtle Beach, SC
82
LF
Lorne D. Fritz
ITSDanville, PASports Car Haven
88
DF
Dan Flynn
ITSClifton Park, NY
117
JD
Jimmy DeMarco
ITSTonawanda, NY WNYACCESSORYSHOP.COM BENGART&DEMARCO, LLP, DMS
139
EK
Edward Karabec
ITSScarborough, ME
00
TM
Tom Mariano
SM2South Portland, MEFlatout Motorsports
9
AP
Anthony Parker
SM2New Ipswich, NHFlatout
11
JC
Jeffrey Cook
SM2Bergen, NYC&M Forwarding/Jamestown Container
17
JS
John Swapceinski
SM2Bergen, NYRatingz.com
31
GA
Gregory Alley
SM2Uniontown, OHAlley's Landscaping
34
DC
David Ciufo
SM2Livonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
60
EM
Edwin Mohler
SM2Lewisberry, PA
27
profile photo
Mike Kenific
STUOSWEGO, NYTEAM KENIFIC
69
MR
Michael Reece
STUBrooklyn, NY
Class totals: ITA: 8ITR: 1ITS: 7SM2: 7STU: 2
Group 5
34 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
JD
Jack Dinehart
CFCSandy Creek, NYJ&D Performance
67
TS
Ted Strang
CFCRush, NY
188
DW
David Wilklow
CFCNorth Salem, NYPrecision Design
7
KB
Kevin Boeckle
FANorwalk, CTcalasanz
23
KM
Kyle Mack
FAYoungstown, NYMack Motorsports Group
39
BA
Bill Argyle
FAEast Lyme, CTfourColor, Inc. Speedwraps
2
profile photo
Paul Omichinski
FCBurlington, CTMike Gould
4
MG
Michael Gould
FCN Syracuse, NY Gould VanDiemen Ford Racing
61
SF
Steven Frederick
FCChicopee, MAGreenfield Imported Car Parts
1
WM
William Moore
FSBethpage, NYTitan Security Systems
08
WC
William Crowley
P1Basking Ridge, NJJoseph Rodomista Racing
30
AB
Anthony Branco
P1Simpsonville, SC
42
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
P1Huntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
18
DH
Dennis Hanratty
P2Carlisle, PAHawk Performance
22
JB
Jerry Bergman
P2E. Amherst, NY
13
profile photo
Henry Payne IV
VS2-S2Bloomfield Hills, MI
16
SP
Samuel Payne
VS2-S2Hoboken, NJ-
21
MA
Marc Adler
VS2-S2Syracuse, NY
70
BG
Brent Gernert
VS2-S2Phoenixville, PAGernert Racing
77
profile photo
Mark Coombs
VS2-S2Chicago, ILSpeed Unlimited
78
DC
David Calafato
VS2-S2York Springs, PaDART Racing
79
NS
Nate Scigliano
VS2-S2Allison Park, PAEric Langbein Racing
83
profile photo
Rodney Kendall
VS2-S2Ridgefield, CT
88
FK
Fred Knoll
VS2-S2Stony Brook, NYKnoll Awnings
99
LR
Larry Rossi
VS2-S2west danville, VT
157
profile photo
Tomas R. LaCosta
VS2-S2Gladstone, NJ
190
HP
Henry Payne V
VS2-S2San Francisco, CAN/A
5
JF
Jack Freehoff
VS2-VS2West Chester, PA
17
BG
Bryan Gernert
VS2-VS2Haymarket, VA3GS Racing
40
profile photo
Jim Hanna
VS2-VS2Chester Springs, PAAudi Devon
52
DG
Dennis Gernert
VS2-VS2King of Prussia, PA3 G's Racing
66
JG
John Galson
VS2-VS2West Chester, PADogpatch Racing
96
JM
John Mayo III
VS2-VS2Campbell Hall, NYOak Ledge Racing
32
profile photo
Robert Dusek II
VS2-HS2Solebury, PAPowerslide Motorsports
Class totals: CFC: 3FA: 3FC: 3FS: 1P1: 3P2: 2VS2-HS2: 1VS2-S2: 12VS2-VS2: 6
Group 6
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
GK
George Kline
EPJohnstown, NYAudrey's Classic Design/ Anita ALa Carte/ Main Motorcar Chrysler Dodge Jeep
2
JN
Jeffrey Norris
FPFelton, PAWanna Bee Racing
51
FS
F Russell Strate, Jr.
FPAlden, NY
154
AK
Allan Kintz
FPMontour Falls, NY154photo.com, Winding Road Racing
9
JK
Jeff Knittel
HPLiverpool, NYChittenango Auto
50
TH
Ted Heinritz
HPALDAN, PA
72
EZ
Edward Zebrowski
HPPenn Yan, NYWhizz-N-Motorsports
144
profile photo
Jay Creel
HPAvon, CTTGIW, LiquiMoly, Thompson Machine, Ignition Speed Festival
159
BB
Bennie Bish
HPWhitney Point, NYBAYSIDE APPRAISALS
98
profile photo
James Pettinato
SPUScranton, PADPS Nutrition
6
profile photo
William Shields
SRF3Tierra Verde, FL
8
profile photo
Jonathan Emms
SRF3Rye, NYClockwork Orange Racing
10
DG
Doug Garrison
SRF3Hudson, NYGarrison Motorsports
12
FB
Federico Burgos
SRF3Woodmere, NYBOGUS ENTERPRISES
17
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3Johnstown, NYNapa Auto Parts
40
profile photo
Patrick Stringer
SRF3Ballston Spa, NYICERACE.COM
42
JB
John Bertolini
SRF3Basking Ridge, NJ
44
DL
Dave Lancaster
SRF3Chardon, OHL&L Racing
54
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3dryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
71
profile photo
David Auer
SRF3Mt. Pleasant, SCRaceVoice
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRF3Towaco, NJEuro-Tire
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
3
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRFVernon, NJProfessional Auto, Vernon NJ
7
profile photo
Jennifer Ferreira
SRFMilford, NHCurry Flurry Racing
26
CB
Chris Brassard
SRFSchenectady, NYTen Eyck Group Insurance
27
SN
Steven Nelson
SRFRoseland, NJMy Three Sons Racing
69
profile photo
Steve Hahn
SRFReston, VA
88
CP
Chris Pluta
SRFLansing, NY
19
MK
Mark Keefer
STLMars, PAMcB Autosports
21
profile photo
Michael Lavan
STLPittsford, NY
77
profile photo
Jason Livingood
STLPhiladelphia, PATeam TGIW
169
DS
Darrel Stein
STLAllentown, PASpeed 1
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 3HP: 5SPU: 1SRF: 6SRF3: 13STL: 4
Challenge Cup Series
28 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Arnold Carbaugh Jr
Horseheads, NYCarbaugh Tool Co Inc
81
RC
Raymond Carmody
Horseheads, NY
7
profile photo
Trevor Carmody
horseheads, NY
92
profile photo
Matt Clark
Montoursville, PAClark Motorsports, Quicksilver Race Engines
69
DC
Dean Curtis
East Stroudsburg, PAAutomotive Safety Consulting, Dawe's Motorsports Dev, Womer Race Cars
60
profile photo
Greg Davis
Westline, PAVintage Sport AutoArt
10
SE
Sherman Engler
Adger, ALExpress Oil Change,Noble Engine by Cox
88
profile photo
Dermot Ennis
Spring Grove, PAInternational Insulation Products, Custom Laminating,
44
DE
Desmond Ennis
Scarborough, ONMe Myself and I / HITCH GUIDE
31
profile photo
Matt Garwood
Elmvale, ONAutoglym, Core Evolution Fitness, Driverseat Barrie, HD Designs, Leaf Racewear, Mobile Tire & VMS
2
profile photo
Alex Gee
Newfield, NYCarbaugh Tool Company, Inc.
43
profile photo
Barrett Kingsborough
Millbrook, ON
67
SK
Stephen Kwasnik
Syracuse, NYChittenango Auto
95
profile photo
Murillo Grandino Latorre
Sau Paulo, BRZWasserman Racing
59
profile photo
Jack Maloney
Potomac, MDMaloney Racing/DMT Motorsports
55
JM
John Maloney
Conyngham, PAMarianne/Maloney Racing
98
profile photo
Robert Murray
Lindsay, ONWinding Road Racing, SLiCK Products, Athlete Engine, LAPS4MD, CK Motorsports
99
TO
Tammy Oswald
Reading, PAEagle Auto Radiator
77
profile photo
Dennis Potocki
Amherst, NYInterworks
86
RQ
Ray Qualls
Reisterstown, MD
02
profile photo
Travas Rugheimer
Boston, MA
5
profile photo
Sam Ryan
White Haven, PAAutowerks,VSR,Womer
70
SR
Susan Ryan
White Haven, PAAutowerks,VSR,
21
TS
Tim Sager
Buffalo, NY Quixote Racing, Autowerks
05
profile photo
Ed Sanders
Brooksville, FLAmish Racing Team
89
AS
Albert Spadin
Schellsburg, PAA.R. Spadin Auto Racing/Vallis Motorsports
51
profile photo
David Thompson
Pasadena , MDMaloney Racing, DMT Motorsports
65
GV
Garrett Villano
Amherst, NYPowerlab Racing
VS2000
17 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
MA
Marc Adler
Syracuse, NY
78
DC
David Calafato
York Springs, PaDART Racing
77
profile photo
Mark Coombs
Chicago, ILSpeed Unlimited
32
profile photo
Robert Dusek II
Solebury, PAPowerslide Motorsports
66
JG
John Galson
West Chester, PADogpatch Racing
70
BG
Brent Gernert
Phoenixville, PAGernert Racing
17
BG
Bryan Gernert
Haymarket, VA3GS Racing
52
DG
Dennis Gernert
King of Prussia, PA3 G's Racing
40
profile photo
Jim Hanna
Chester Springs, PAAudi Devon
83
profile photo
Rodney Kendall
Ridgefield, CT
88
FK
Fred Knoll
Stony Brook, NYKnoll Awnings
157
profile photo
Tomas R. LaCosta
Gladstone, NJ
16
SP
Samuel Payne
Hoboken, NJ-
13
profile photo
Henry Payne IV
Bloomfield Hills, MI
190
HP
Henry Payne V
San Francisco, CAN/A
99
LR
Larry Rossi
west danville, VT
79
NS
Nate Scigliano
Allison Park, PAEric Langbein Racing
Workers

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.