SCCA - Land O' Lakes Region announces Harvey West Memorial Day Classic 2017 Saturday, May 27 — Sunday, May 28, 2017 attendees at Brainerd Int'l Raceway, Brainerd, MN 56401 (8696) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Harvey West Memorial Day Classic 2017

SCCA - Land O' Lakes Region

Saturday, May 27 — Sunday, May 28, 2017

Brainerd Int'l Raceway, Brainerd, MN

Land O' Lakes Region SCCA

 Harvey West Memorial Day Double Divisional

at Brainerd International Raceway

May 23-24 2014

Saturday May 27th Double Divisional  68 entries

Jump to: Group 1 (9), Group 2 (13), Group 3 (23), Group 4 (10), Group 5 (13)

Group 1   9 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
75 Placeholder Avatar Drenth, Bruce Club Formula Ford 1978Eagle AAR EagleNone Fargo, ND
80 Avatar Image Thomson, Steve Formula Atlantic 2002Van Diemen RF02 MazdaZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent Minnetonka, MN
91 Placeholder Avatar Fowler, Mike Formula Continental 1996Van Diemen RF9none Minneapolis, MN
44 Placeholder Avatar Copham, John Formula Enterprises FE Formula EnterpriseBIR
27 Placeholder Avatar Foster, Anthony Formula Ford 1986Swift DB-1110 North Loop Loft Minneapolis, MN
15 Placeholder Avatar Mackey, Ethan Formula Ford 1994Swift SC94Gear Daddies Maple Grove, MN
99 Placeholder Avatar Murray, Alan Formula Ford Swift DB-1Murray Motorsports Monticello, MN
19 Placeholder Avatar Flaten, Steve Formula Mazda 1994Formula Mazda StarPam Flaten/Braun Intertec Burnsville, MN
88 Placeholder Avatar Wolff, Andrew Formula Vee 2000Citation FVWolff's Service Readlyn, IA

Class Totals: Club Formula Ford: 1, Formula Atlantic: 1, Formula Continental: 1, Formula Enterprises: 1, Formula Ford: 3, Formula Mazda: 1, Formula Vee: 1

Group 2   13 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
25 Placeholder Avatar Griggs, Jimmy H Production 1983Volkswagen GTILuther Westside VW / Goodyear Minneapolis, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Buan, Rick Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Chanhassen, MN
44 Placeholder Avatar Gilbert, Paul Spec Miata 1995Mazda MiataSmithAutoDavenport.com Davenport, IA
21 Avatar Image Jenkins, Andrew Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Becker, MN
22 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Bob Spec Miata 1989Mazda miataTrack Day Equipment
57 Placeholder Avatar Silver, Craig Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataMetric Auto Works Saint Paul, MN
88 Placeholder Avatar Silver, Samantha Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataMetric Auto Works and Maaco of Minneapolis Saint Paul, MN
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg Spec Miata Mazda MIATAGreg Youngdahl Faribault, MN
7 Avatar Image Craft, Chris Spec Miata 1999Mazda miata Browerville, MN
58 Placeholder Avatar Blaser, Greg Super Touring Light 1990Mazda MiataK Point Brewing Eau Claire, WI
83 Placeholder Avatar Utecht, Mark Super Touring Light 1995Honda CivicWarranty Solutions Stacy, MN
20 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Touring 4 2007Volkswagen RabbitLuther Westside VW/BFGoodrich MINNENTONKA, MN
6 Avatar Image Knuteson, Chris Touring 4 2003BMW Z4Kessel Run Motorsports, LLC Woodbury, MN

Class Totals: H Production: 1, Spec Miata: 7, Spec Miata : 1, Super Touring Light: 2, Touring 4: 2

Group 3   23 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
16 Placeholder Avatar Bastyr, Paul Vintage 1969McNamara Formula Vee Minneapolis, MN
69 Avatar Image Belanger, Jon Vintage 1968AutoDynamics MK 5Brainerd International Raceway Pillager, MN
41 Avatar Image Bosell, Darwin Vintage 1971Chevrolet corvetteThose Guys Racing Coonrapids, MN
36 Avatar Image Bosell, Daryn Vintage 1964Chevrolet corvette coupeThose guys racing Ham Lake, MN
668 Placeholder Avatar Burg, Kent Vintage 1970Chevrolet Corvettenone Zimmerman, MN
9 Placeholder Avatar Church, Jack Vintage 1959BMC Huffager Minneapolis, MN
4 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Vintage 1960Austin BUG EYEREVISION LLC MINNENTONKA, MN
04 Placeholder Avatar Davis, Gary Vintage 1965Dodge dartFASTRAC minnetonka, MN
59 Placeholder Avatar Dieterle, Erik Vintage 1969BMW 2002 Wayzata, MN
93 Placeholder Avatar Dulski, Jerald Vintage 1972Datsun 240Z Delano, MN
44 Placeholder Avatar Edington, Jeffrey Vintage 1970MG B White Bear Lake, MN
8 Placeholder Avatar Gaffney, James Vintage 1969RCA Formula Vee Forest Lake, MN
85 Avatar Image Gardner, Rich Vintage Chevrolet CorvetteKwik 'N' Ezee Racing BLoomington, MN
77 Placeholder Avatar Hagen, John Vintage 1965TVR Griffith Buffalo, MN
22 Placeholder Avatar Kennedy, Brian Vintage 1970Ford MustangF.J.Moore Cannon Falls, MN
61 Avatar Image Martin, Steve Vintage 1979Ford Mustang Excelsior, MN
117 Placeholder Avatar Nichols, Steve Vintage 1966MG BQuality Coaches Anoka, MN
160 Avatar Image Otness, Duane "Ottie" Vintage 1960Austin Healey SpriteNone Buffalo, MN
29 Placeholder Avatar Robertaccio, Ben Vintage 1971Porsche 914/6BBM Motorsports Plymouth, MN
2 Placeholder Avatar Schaefer, Phil Vintage 1959Austin Bugeye Spritelast minute racing Minneapolis, MN
95 Placeholder Avatar Stadther, Rich Vintage 1970Dulon LD9Dreamsicle Racing St. Paul, MN
202 Placeholder Avatar Wetzel, Eileen Vintage 1966Austin Healey 3000 Plymouth, MN
32 Placeholder Avatar Wold, Greg Vintage 1964Morris Cooper S Osseo, MN

Class Totals: Vintage: 23

Group 4   10 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
9 Avatar Image Boltik, Ron Spec Racer Ford 1984Spec Racer Ford MRC/Hoofbeats/McMillan Electric Minneapolis, MN
30 Placeholder Avatar Cammack, Dave Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRFLindell Motorsports New Brighton, MN
43 Placeholder Avatar Eick, Greg Spec Racer Ford 2007Ford SRFLindell Motorsports White Bear Lake, MN
177 Placeholder Avatar Mueller, Sven Spec Racer Ford 2010Spec Racer Ford Gen2 Saint Paul, MN
61 Avatar Image Rounds, Patrick Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRFRounds Racing Edina, Min
88 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 2Lindell Motorsports White Bear Lk, MN
23 Placeholder Avatar Zeirke, John Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRFLindell Motorsports Blaine, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Brown Jr, John L. Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Spec Ford racerLindell Motorsports Minneapolis, MN
64 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Matt Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 1909SCCA Enterprises SRF3Ryan Companies US Inc. Chaska, MN
31 Avatar Image Schaal, David Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Ford SRF3Lindell Motorsports / RaceSuitRental Saint Paul, MN

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford: 7, Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model): 3

Group 5   13 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
15 Placeholder Avatar Dulski, Edward GT-1 1987Oldsmobile CutlassJDR Enterprise Mays Landing, NJ
57 Placeholder Avatar Rippie, Douglas GT-1 1992Alfa Romeo StradaleDoug Rippe Motorsports Buffalo, MN
51 Placeholder Avatar Dirkin, Guy GT-2 1989Oldsmobile CutlassN/A Clermont, FL
43 Placeholder Avatar Glowaski, John G ITA 1998Chrysler Neon ACRIB Tech Saint Paul, MN
5 Placeholder Avatar Price, Patrick ITA 1996Nissan 200sx SE-RNextRev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fabrication, Eden Prairie Nissan Minneapolis, MN
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg ITA Mazda MIATAGreg Youngdahl Faribault, MN
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg ITA Mazda MIATAGreg Youngdahl Faribault, MN
38 Avatar Image Stephens, Craig ITE 1 1985Porsche 911dos gatos anaranjados Minnetonka, MN
27 Placeholder Avatar Lawson, Matthew ITE 2 1987Porsche 944 Turbo Lakeville, MN
44 Avatar Image Wilson, Glen ITS 1995Volkswagen Golf GTIGroup W LLc Saint Paul, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Buan, Rick STU 1999Mazda Miata Chanhassen, MN
20 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom STU 2007Volkswagen RabbitLuther Westside VW/BFGoodrich MINNENTONKA, MN
63 Avatar Image Collins, Bill Touring 2 2004Chevrolet CorvetteInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN

Class Totals: GT-1: 2, GT-2: 1, ITA: 4, ITE 1: 1, ITE 2: 1, ITS: 1, STU: 2, Touring 2: 1

Sunday May 28th Double Divisional  66 entries

Jump to: Group 1 (9), Group 2 (12), Group 3 (17), Group 4 (11), Group 5 (17)

Group 1   9 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
75 Placeholder Avatar Drenth, Bruce Club Formula Ford 1978Eagle AAR EagleNone Fargo, ND
127 Avatar Image Luterek, Barry Formula 500 Novakar BladeHoosier, Moons Super Cycle Waterloo, IA
80 Avatar Image Thomson, Steve Formula Atlantic 2002Van Diemen RF02 MazdaZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent Minnetonka, MN
44 Placeholder Avatar Copham, John Formula Enterprises FE Formula EnterpriseBIR
27 Placeholder Avatar Foster, Anthony Formula Ford 1986Swift DB-1110 North Loop Loft Minneapolis, MN
15 Placeholder Avatar Mackey, Ethan Formula Ford 1994Swift SC94Gear Daddies Maple Grove, MN
99 Placeholder Avatar Murray, Alan Formula Ford Swift DB-1Murray Motorsports Monticello, MN
19 Placeholder Avatar Flaten, Steve Formula Mazda 1994Formula Mazda StarPam Flaten/Braun Intertec Burnsville, MN
88 Placeholder Avatar Wolff, Andrew Formula Vee 2000Citation FVWolff's Service Readlyn, IA

Class Totals: Club Formula Ford: 1, Formula 500: 1, Formula Atlantic: 1, Formula Enterprises: 1, Formula Ford: 3, Formula Mazda: 1, Formula Vee: 1

Group 2   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
25 Placeholder Avatar Griggs, Jimmy H Production 1983Volkswagen GTILuther Westside VW / Goodyear Minneapolis, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Buan, Rick Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Chanhassen, MN
44 Placeholder Avatar Gilbert, Paul Spec Miata 1995Mazda MiataSmithAutoDavenport.com Davenport, IA
21 Avatar Image Jenkins, Andrew Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Becker, MN
22 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Bob Spec Miata 1989Mazda miataTrack Day Equipment
57 Placeholder Avatar Silver, Craig Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataMetric Auto Works Saint Paul, MN
88 Placeholder Avatar Silver, Samantha Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataMetric Auto Works and Maaco of Minneapolis Saint Paul, MN
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg Spec Miata Mazda MIATAGreg Youngdahl Faribault, MN
7 Avatar Image Craft, Chris Spec Miata 1999Mazda miata Browerville, MN
58 Placeholder Avatar Blaser, Lon Super Touring Light 1990Mazda MiataK Point Brewing Eau Claire, WI
83 Placeholder Avatar Utecht, Mark Super Touring Light 1995Honda CivicWarranty Solutions Stacy, MN
20 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Touring 4 2007Volkswagen RabbitLuther Westside VW/BFGoodrich MINNENTONKA, MN

Class Totals: H Production: 1, Spec Miata: 7, Spec Miata : 1, Super Touring Light: 2, Touring 4: 1

Group 3   17 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
16 Placeholder Avatar Bastyr, Paul Vintage 1969McNamara Formula Vee Minneapolis, MN
69 Avatar Image Belanger, Jon Vintage 1968AutoDynamics MK 5Brainerd International Raceway Pillager, MN
41 Avatar Image Bosell, Darwin Vintage 1971Chevrolet corvetteThose Guys Racing Coonrapids, MN
668 Placeholder Avatar Burg, Kent Vintage 1970Chevrolet Corvettenone Zimmerman, MN
4 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Vintage 1960Austin BUG EYEREVISION LLC MINNENTONKA, MN
93 Placeholder Avatar Dulski, Jerald Vintage 1972Datsun 240Z Delano, MN
44 Placeholder Avatar Edington, Jeffrey Vintage 1970MG B White Bear Lake, MN
8 Placeholder Avatar Gaffney, James Vintage 1969RCA Formula Vee Forest Lake, MN
85 Avatar Image Gardner, Rich Vintage Chevrolet CorvetteKwik 'N' Ezee Racing BLoomington, MN
77 Placeholder Avatar Hagen, John Vintage 1965TVR Griffith Buffalo, MN
22 Placeholder Avatar Kennedy, Brian Vintage 1970Ford MustangF.J.Moore Cannon Falls, MN
61 Avatar Image Martin, Steve Vintage 1979Ford Mustang Excelsior, MN
117 Placeholder Avatar Nichols, Steve Vintage 1966MG BQuality Coaches Anoka, MN
35 Placeholder Avatar Orr, Jerry Vintage 1967Austin Cooper SOrr Autosport Burnsville, MN
29 Placeholder Avatar Robertaccio, Ben Vintage 1971Porsche 914/6BBM Motorsports Plymouth, MN
2 Placeholder Avatar Schaefer, Phil Vintage 1959Austin Bugeye Spritelast minute racing Minneapolis, MN
202 Placeholder Avatar Wetzel, Eileen Vintage 1966Austin Healey 3000 Plymouth, MN

Class Totals: Vintage: 17

Group 4   11 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
9 Avatar Image Boltik, Ron Spec Racer Ford 1984Spec Racer Ford MRC/Hoofbeats/McMillan Electric Minneapolis, MN
30 Placeholder Avatar Cammack, Dave Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRFLindell Motorsports New Brighton, MN
43 Placeholder Avatar Eick, Greg Spec Racer Ford 2007Ford SRFLindell Motorsports White Bear Lake, MN
177 Placeholder Avatar Mueller, Sven Spec Racer Ford 2010Spec Racer Ford Gen2 Saint Paul, MN
61 Avatar Image Rounds, Patrick Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRFRounds Racing Edina, Min
88 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 2Lindell Motorsports White Bear Lk, MN
23 Placeholder Avatar Zeirke, John Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRFLindell Motorsports Blaine, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Brown Jr, John L. Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Spec Ford racerLindell Motorsports Minneapolis, MN
64 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Matt Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 1909SCCA Enterprises SRF3Ryan Companies US Inc. Chaska, MN
60 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Tim Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 1996SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Ryan Companies US,Inc. Minneapolis, MN
31 Avatar Image Schaal, David Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Ford SRF3Lindell Motorsports / RaceSuitRental Saint Paul, MN

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford: 7, Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model): 4

Group 5   17 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
15 Placeholder Avatar Dulski, Edward GT-1 1987Oldsmobile CutlassJDR Enterprise Mays Landing, NJ
57 Placeholder Avatar Rippie, Douglas GT-1 1992Alfa Romeo StradaleDoug Rippe Motorsports Buffalo, MN
51 Placeholder Avatar Dirkin, Guy GT-2 1989Oldsmobile CutlassN/A Clermont, FL
60 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Tim GT-2 2016Ford MustangRyan Companies US, Inc Minneapolis, MN
5 Placeholder Avatar Berlin, James ITA 1996Nissan 200SXNextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, Finspeed Wheels Savage, MN
43 Placeholder Avatar Glowaski, John G ITA 1998Chrysler Neon ACRIB Tech Saint Paul, MN
5 Placeholder Avatar Price, Patrick ITA 1996Nissan 200sx SE-RNextRev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fabrication, Eden Prairie Nissan Minneapolis, MN
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg ITA Mazda MIATAGreg Youngdahl Faribault, MN
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg ITA Mazda MIATAGreg Youngdahl Faribault, MN
55 Avatar Image Magney, Phil ITE 1 1997Porsche 993/911 Hopkins, MN
148 Placeholder Avatar Noble, Thomas ITE 1 1993BMW 325iNone Minneapolis, MN
38 Avatar Image Stephens, Craig ITE 1 1985Porsche 911dos gatos anaranjados Minnetonka, MN
27 Placeholder Avatar Lawson, Matthew ITE 2 1987Porsche 944 Turbo Lakeville, MN
44 Avatar Image Wilson, Glen ITS 1995Volkswagen Golf GTIGroup W LLc Saint Paul, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Buan, Rick STU 1999Mazda Miata Chanhassen, MN
20 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom STU 2007Volkswagen RabbitLuther Westside VW/BFGoodrich MINNENTONKA, MN
63 Avatar Image Collins, Bill Touring 2 2004Chevrolet CorvetteInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN

Class Totals: GT-1: 2, GT-2: 2, ITA: 5, ITE 1: 3, ITE 2: 1, ITS: 1, STU: 2, Touring 2: 1

Workers  99 entries

Jump to: Course Marshal (1), Emergency Services (9), Flagging & Communications (19), Race Control (4), Grid Marshal (9), Hospitality for workers and drivers (1), New Volunteer: unsure what you will do (1), Pace Car Driver (3), Press/Media (11), Race Chairman (1), Registration (5), Starter (7), Steward (11), Tech (Scrutineer) (13), Timing and Scoring, computers (4)

Course Marshal   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Jim Roseville, MN
Emergency Services   9 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Baillargeon, Mike Brooklyn Park, MN
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Todd Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar LINDSTROM, JOHN Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Lubotina, Richard Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Marcy, Chuck Anoka, MN
Placeholder Avatar Mattson, Kim Coon Rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Struve, Richard Gilbert, IA
Placeholder Avatar Winkelman, John Fridley, MN
Flagging & Communications   19 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bendix, Kirk Waconia, MN
Placeholder Avatar Bendix, Michael Waconia, MN
Placeholder Avatar Bertagnoli, Eric Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bertagnoli, Eric Neenah, WI
Avatar Image Breitbach, Andrew Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Brist, Robert albert lea, MN
Placeholder Avatar Cammack, Will Saint Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Chuinard, Justin Fridley, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Jim Otsego, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Christopher Circle Pines, MN
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Ken Chaska, MN
Placeholder Avatar Moe, Charlie Chaska, MN
Placeholder Avatar Olson, Chris Little Falls, MN
Placeholder Avatar Olson, Toby
Placeholder Avatar Palony, Patrick Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Potvin, Chad Brainerd , MN
Placeholder Avatar Retka, Bruce Royalton, MN
Placeholder Avatar Rocheleau, Robbie Little Falls, MN
Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Amie St. Louis Park, MN
Race Control   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Murphy, Shannon Apple Valley, MN
Placeholder Avatar Murphy, Shannon Apple Valley, MN
Placeholder Avatar Struve, Diane Gilbert, IA
Grid Marshal   9 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Boulka, Mike Saint Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Karen Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Dan Sauk Rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Dianne Sauk Rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Jones, Zach Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Jean Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Cal Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Wannarka, Bonnie Spring Branch, TX
Avatar Image Wilson, Glen Saint Paul, MN
Hospitality for workers and drivers   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Debbie Forman, ND
New Volunteer: unsure what you will do   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Hough, Kathy Farmington, MN
Pace Car Driver   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Todd Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Todd Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Parsons, Bruce Delano, MN
Press/Media   11 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Curtis, Craig Northfield, MN
Placeholder Avatar Curtis, Craig Northfield, MN
Placeholder Avatar Curtis, Craig Northfield, MN
Avatar Image Fox, Forrest Brooklyn Park, MN
Avatar Image Fox, Forrest Brooklyn Park, MN
Avatar Image Fox, Forrest Brooklyn Park, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hoffman, Scott Welch, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hoffman, Scott Welch, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hoffman, Scott Welch, MN
Placeholder Avatar Wedge, Ben Arden Hills, MN
Placeholder Avatar Winker, Jerry Crystal, MN
Race Chairman   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Elk River, MN
Registration   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Jean Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Owatonna , MN
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Owatonna , MN
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Owatonna , MN
Starter   7 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Al Forman, ND
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Larry Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Larry Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar nolta, michael Fort Ripley, MN
Placeholder Avatar Olsen, Toby Savage, MN
Placeholder Avatar Sievers, Judi st. Paul, Mn
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John Davis, Il
Steward   11 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Ann Circle Pines, MN
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Hertsgaard, John Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Medcalf, Bill Maple Grove, MN
Placeholder Avatar Schuberth, William Braidwood, IL
Placeholder Avatar Wannarka, Gerald Spring Branch, TX
Placeholder Avatar Wannarka, Gerald Spring Branch, TX
Placeholder Avatar Wannarka, Gerald Spring Branch, TX
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Saint Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Saint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)   13 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hammons, Dale Inver Grove Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hammons, Dale Inver Grove Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hammons, Julie Inver Grove Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hammons, Julie Inver Grove Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hammons, Julie Inver Grove Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar hart, bob Northfield, MN
Placeholder Avatar hart, bob Northfield, MN
Placeholder Avatar Nichols, Steve Anoka, MN
Placeholder Avatar Nichols, Steve Anoka, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Cal Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Marge Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Marge Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Marge Minneapolis, MN
Timing and Scoring, computers   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bendix, Joan Waconia, Minnesota
Placeholder Avatar Donnellan, Naomi Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gibson, Bill Eden Prairie, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gibson, Margaret Eden Prairie, MN

233 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.