AutoX
97 entries
PAX
12 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
MW
Michael Ward
Run 2: Work 1PAX (DS)Honolulu, HIAloha Power Equipment
7
profile photo
Michael Parker
Run 2: Work 1PAX (EV)Kailua, HI
10
profile photo
Ryan Sato
Run 2: Work 1PAX (ES)Mililani, HI
11
profile photo
Marcus Hannah
Run 2: Work 1PAX (AS)Kailua, HI
17
RV
Randy Viellenave
Run 2: Work 1PAX (FS)Honolulu , HI
18
MP
Mark Pacpaco
Run 2: Work 1PAX (SMF)Mililani, HI
35
profile photo
Bradley Lau
Run 2: Work 1PAX (SST)Mililani, HI
41
IB
Ian Brightbill
Run 2: Work 1PAX (AS)Kailua, HI
61
KW
Kenlie Ward
Run 2: Work 1PAX (DS)Honolulu, HIAloha Power Equipment
63
SS
Steven Serikaku
Run 2: Work 1PAX (SS)Honolulu, HI
71
profile photo
Jennifer Parker
Run 2: Work 1PAX (EV)Kailua, HI
141
profile photo
Robert Musante
Run 2: Work 1PAX (AS)Tigard, OR
Rookie
21 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
LD
Leonardo Dale
Run 3: Work 4RK (SM)Honolulu, HI
00
profile photo
David Nam
Run 3: Work 4RK (SST)Honolulu, HI
01
SM
Stephen Meyers
Run 3: Work 4RK (STR)Honolulu, HI
7
profile photo
Eric Thorstad
Run 3: Work 4RK (SSM)Kaneohe, HI
8
profile photo
Jeremias Delos Reyes
Run 3: Work 4RK (STX)Kapolei, HI
13
profile photo
Matthew Le
Run 3: Work 4RK (ASP)Honolulu, HI
14
GP
Gabriel Powell
Run 3: Work 4RK (DS)Mililani, HIDad
16
CB
Connor Burch
Run 3: Work 4RK (DS)Kane'ohe, HI
23
WR
William Rivera
Run 3: Work 4RK (DS)Honolulu, HI
25
profile photo
Fred Ader
Run 3: Work 4RK (STR)Waipahu, HI
31
TF
Troy Felder
Run 3: Work 4RK (DS)Kaneohe, HI
43
HG
Harry Greene
Run 3: Work 4RK (FS)Waipahu, HI
57
PZ
Priya Zollo
Run 3: Work 4RK (DS)Kaneohe, HI
69
JA
John Paul Almazan
Run 3: Work 4RK (DSP)Waipahu, HI
72
CC
Corey Chang
Run 3: Work 4RK (CS)Kaneohe, HI
88
AK
Aaron Kaya
Run 3: Work 4RK (XP)Mililani, HI
91
BB
Bruce Burch
Run 3: Work 4RK (DS)Kane'ohe, HI
98
CD
Chris DeBone
Run 3: Work 4RK (CAMC)Aiea, HITerlingua Racing
114
profile photo
Christopher Powell
Run 3: Work 4RK (DS)Mililani, HI
324
BC
Bodie Collins
Run 3: Work 4RK (BS)Kaneohe, HI
719
LK
Leila Kato
Run 3: Work 4RK (HS)Mililani Mauka, HI
A Street
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
profile photo
Peer Blichfeldt
Run 4: Work 3ASHonolulu, HIFindYourHawaiiHome.com
B Street
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
BN
Brian Niimi
Run 4: Work 3BSHonolulu, HI
39
profile photo
Henry Acosta
Run 4: Work 3BSHonolulu, HIOona Terra
808
profile photo
Morgan Bonnet
Run 4: Work 3BSHonolulu, HI
C Street
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
KO
Kevin Okumura
Run 4: Work 3CSWaipahu, HI
D Street
6 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
MH
Mark Heckman
Run 4: Work 3DSKaneohe, HI
007
profile photo
Daniel Boatman
Run 4: Work 3DSKaneohe, HI
31
MB
Michael Baquiro
Run 4: Work 3DSHonolulu, HI
57
profile photo
Eli Zollo
Run 4: Work 3DSKaneohe, HI
333
profile photo
Arian Yee
Run 4: Work 3DSHonolulu, HI
922
profile photo
Felipe Madamba
Run 4: Work 3DSPearl City, HI
E Street
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
77
FY
Fredrick Yost
Run 4: Work 3ESHonolulu, HI
808
IY
Inalee Yost
Run 4: Work 3ESHonolulu, HIOn The Fly!
G Street
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
PK
Paul Kishaba
Run 4: Work 3GSMililani, HIWife
01
GK
George Kubo
Run 4: Work 3GSMililani, HIFoMoCo
10
TK
Thomas Kubo
Run 4: Work 3GSMililani, HIFoMoCo
63
profile photo
Giovanni Sclarandis
Run 4: Work 3GSHonolulu, HI
H Street
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr.
Run 4: Work 3HSWaipahu, HI
27
profile photo
Shasta Yamada
Run 4: Work 3HSHonolulu, HI
Xtreme Street A
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
SD
Samuel Dunn
Run 4: Work 3XSA (XSA)Honolulu, HI
Xtreme Street B
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Christopher Ventura
Run 4: Work 3XSBMililani, HI
34
profile photo
Max Pham
Run 4: Work 3XSBHonolulu, HI藤原とうふ店
72
profile photo
Howard Shek
Run 4: Work 3XSBAiea, HIRed Rocket
Super Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
FH
Frank Hammerle
Run 3: Work 4SSPKaneohe, HI
A Street Prepared
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
profile photo
Weston Lee
Run 3: Work 4ASPPearl City, HIBMW
76
profile photo
Jon Guzman
Run 3: Work 4ASPEwa Beach, HiTeam Muffler
B Street Prepared
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
ST
Scott Tamashiro
Run 3: Work 4BSPKaneohe, HI
24
AL
Amy Lee
Run 3: Work 4BSPKailua, HI
240
GC
Garrett Chew
Run 3: Work 4BSPKailua, HI
D Street Prepared
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
DA
David Arashiro
Run 3: Work 4DSPHonolulu, HI
74
HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom
Run 3: Work 4DSPHonolulu, HI
X Prepared
10 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
BD
Bret Desmond
Run 1: Work 2XPHonolulu, HI
11
EL
Elliot Loo
Run 1: Work 2XPHonolulu, HIquickbrick racing
18
profile photo
Mathew Medeiros
Run 1: Work 2XPHonolulu , HI
22
CI
Cody Ishikawa
Run 1: Work 2XPMililani, HI
27
AF
Aaron Fukumoto
Run 1: Work 2XPMililani, HIPeniston Oils
28
JM
Jon Matsushige
Run 1: Work 2XPWahiawa, HI
83
profile photo
Tolkien Leung
Run 1: Work 2XPKapolei, HI
277
profile photo
Andrew Obiano
Run 1: Work 2XPPearl City, HI
314
profile photo
keith kato
Run 1: Work 2XPMililani, HI
841
RF
Remy Fukumoto
Run 1: Work 2XPWaipahu, HI
D Modified
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Richard Okazaki
Run 1: Work 2DMMililani, HIFukumoto Garage
Street Touring Hatchback
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
profile photo
Gary Kitagawa
Run 1: Work 2STHMililani, HI
Street Touring Sport
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
profile photo
Arvin Niro
Run 1: Work 2STSKapolei, HI
44
NC
Neal Cook
Run 1: Work 2STSPEARL CITY, HI
Street Touring Roadster
5 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
LB
Landon Barayuga
Run 1: Work 2STRWaipahu, HI
7
profile photo
Logan Barayuga
Run 1: Work 2STRWaipahu, HIRiceCarDriver | Prime Body & Paint
8
RB
Roel Bonilla
Run 1: Work 2STRHonolulu, HI
9
JH
Joshua Horiuchi
Run 1: Work 2STRWaipahu, HI
625
profile photo
Joshua Ader
Run 1: Work 2STRWaipahu, HI
Street Touring Xtreme
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
VM
Victor Martell
Run 1: Work 2STXHonolulu, HINA
49
MH
Mark Hanson
Run 1: Work 2STXAiea, HI
151
profile photo
Larry Hoggan
Run 1: Work 2STXMililani, HI
Street Touring Ultra
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
19
profile photo
Paul Whittaker
Run 1: Work 2STUHonolulu, HI
Street Modified
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
DK
Davin Kubo
Run 2: Work 1SMMililani, HITeam Rally X Hawaii
95
SC
Sean Canfield
Run 2: Work 1SMHonolulu, HI
Super Street Modified
6 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Cheryl Sato
Run 2: Work 1SSMMililani, HIHusband
7
profile photo
Nguyen Le
Run 2: Work 1SSMHonolulu, HI
13
TS
Ty Sato
Run 2: Work 1SSMMililani, HIMe
68
JV
John Vallero
Run 2: Work 1SSMHonolulu, HIMRC Fleet
94
profile photo
Walton Ching
Run 2: Work 1SSMKaneohe, HI
511
profile photo
Mia Vallero
Run 2: Work 1SSMHonolulu, HI
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
94
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr.
Run 2: Work 1CAMCWaipahu, HI
98
CG
Cliff Goto
Run 2: Work 1CAMCMililani, HI
Work Assignments
97 entries
PAX
12 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
IB
Ian Brightbill
Run 2: Work 1PAX (Pole 14)Kailua, HI
profile photo
Marcus Hannah
Run 2: Work 1PAX (Patrol 3)Kailua, HI
profile photo
Bradley Lau
Run 2: Work 1PAX (Chief)Mililani, HI
profile photo
Robert Musante
Run 2: Work 1PAX (Pole 11)Tigard, OR
MP
Mark Pacpaco
Run 2: Work 1PAX (T/S)Mililani, HI
profile photo
Jennifer Parker
Run 2: Work 1PAX (Chief)Kailua, HI
profile photo
Michael Parker
Run 2: Work 1PAX (Chief)Kailua, HI
profile photo
Ryan Sato
Run 2: Work 1PAX (Grid)Mililani, HI
SS
Steven Serikaku
Run 2: Work 1PAX (Pole 12)Honolulu, HI
RV
Randy Viellenave
Run 2: Work 1PAX (Announcer)Honolulu , HI
KW
Kenlie Ward
Run 2: Work 1PAX (Gate)Honolulu, HI
MW
Michael Ward
Run 2: Work 1PAX (Patrol 1)Honolulu, HI
Rookie
21 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Fred Ader
Run 3: Work 4RK (Pole 14)Waipahu, HI
JA
John Paul Almazan
Run 3: Work 4RK (Pole 12)Waipahu, HI
BB
Bruce Burch
Run 3: Work 4RK (Patrol 3)Kane'ohe, HI
CB
Connor Burch
Run 3: Work 4RK (Pole 12)Kane'ohe, HI
CC
Corey Chang
Run 3: Work 4RK (Pole 14)Kaneohe, HI
BC
Bodie Collins
Run 3: Work 4RK (Pole 14)Kaneohe, HI
LD
Leonardo Dale
Run 3: Work 4RK (Pole 11)Honolulu, HI
CD
Chris DeBone
Run 3: Work 4RK (Pole 15)Aiea, HI
profile photo
Jeremias Delos Reyes
Run 3: Work 4RK (Pole 15)Kapolei, HI
TF
Troy Felder
Run 3: Work 4RK (CC)Kaneohe, HI
HG
Harry Greene
Run 3: Work 4RK (Pole 12)Waipahu, HI
LK
Leila Kato
Run 3: Work 4RK (Announcer)Mililani Mauka, HI
AK
Aaron Kaya
Run 3: Work 4RK (Grid)Mililani, HI
profile photo
Matthew Le
Run 3: Work 4RK (Pole 14)Honolulu, HI
SM
Stephen Meyers
Run 3: Work 4RK (Pole 12)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
David Nam
Run 3: Work 4RK (CC)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Christopher Powell
Run 3: Work 4RK (Pole 11)Mililani, HI
GP
Gabriel Powell
Run 3: Work 4RK (Gate)Mililani, HI
WR
William Rivera
Run 3: Work 4RK (Pole 15)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Eric Thorstad
Run 3: Work 4RK (Pole 11)Kaneohe, HI
PZ
Priya Zollo
Run 3: Work 4RK (Gate)Kaneohe, HI
A Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Peer Blichfeldt
Run 4: Work 3AS (Pole 15)Honolulu, HI
B Street
3 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Henry Acosta
Run 4: Work 3BS (Patrol 2)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Morgan Bonnet
Run 4: Work 3BS (Announcer)Honolulu, HI
BN
Brian Niimi
Run 4: Work 3BS (Grid)Honolulu, HI
C Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
KO
Kevin Okumura
Run 4: Work 3CS (CC)Waipahu, HI
D Street
6 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Michael Baquiro
Run 4: Work 3DS (Pole 12)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Daniel Boatman
Run 4: Work 3DS (Starter)Kaneohe, HI
MH
Mark Heckman
Run 4: Work 3DS (Pole 14)Kaneohe, HI
profile photo
Felipe Madamba
Run 4: Work 3DS (T/S)Pearl City, HI
profile photo
Arian Yee
Run 4: Work 3DS (Pole 11)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Eli Zollo
Run 4: Work 3DS (Pole 12)Kaneohe, HI
E Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
FY
Fredrick Yost
Run 4: Work 3ES (Patrol 3)Honolulu, HI
IY
Inalee Yost
Run 4: Work 3ES (Patrol 1)Honolulu, HI
G Street
4 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
PK
Paul Kishaba
Run 4: Work 3GS (Grid)Mililani, HI
GK
George Kubo
Run 4: Work 3GS (Lunch Gate)Mililani, HI
TK
Thomas Kubo
Run 4: Work 3GS (Lunch Gate)Mililani, HI
profile photo
Giovanni Sclarandis
Run 4: Work 3GS (Pole 11)Honolulu, HI
H Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr.
Run 4: Work 3HS (Safety)Waipahu, HI
profile photo
Shasta Yamada
Run 4: Work 3HS (Gate)Honolulu, HI
Xtreme Street A
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
SD
Samuel Dunn
Run 4: Work 3XSA (Pole 15)Honolulu, HI
Xtreme Street B
3 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Max Pham
Run 1: Work 2XSB (Safety)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Howard Shek
Run 2: Work 1XSB (Safety)Aiea, HI
profile photo
Christopher Ventura
Run 4: Work 3XSB (Pole 14)Mililani, HI
Super Street Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
FH
Frank Hammerle
Run 3: Work 4SSP (Pole 15)Kaneohe, HI
A Street Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Jon Guzman
Run 3: Work 4ASP (Pole 11)Ewa Beach, Hi
profile photo
Weston Lee
Run 3: Work 4ASP (Patrol 1)Pearl City, HI
B Street Prepared
3 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
GC
Garrett Chew
Run 3: Work 4BSP (Patrol 2)Kailua, HI
AL
Amy Lee
Run 3: Work 4BSP (T/S)Kailua, HI
ST
Scott Tamashiro
Run 3: Work 4BSP (Lunch Gate)Kaneohe, HI
D Street Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
DA
David Arashiro
Run 3: Work 4DSP (Starter)Honolulu, HI
HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom
Run 3: Work 4DSP (Grid)Honolulu, HI
X Prepared
10 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
BD
Bret Desmond
Run 1: Work 2XP (Pole 15)Honolulu, HI
AF
Aaron Fukumoto
Run 1: Work 2XP (Tech)Mililani, HI
RF
Remy Fukumoto
Run 1: Work 2XP (Chief)Waipahu, HI
CI
Cody Ishikawa
Run 1: Work 2XP (Grid)Mililani, HI
profile photo
keith kato
Run 1: Work 2XP (Pole 14)Mililani, HI
profile photo
Tolkien Leung
Run 1: Work 2XP (Pole 12)Kapolei, HI
EL
Elliot Loo
Run 1: Work 2XP (Tech)Honolulu, HI
JM
Jon Matsushige
Run 1: Work 2XP (Tech)Wahiawa, HI
profile photo
Mathew Medeiros
Run 1: Work 2XP (T/S)Honolulu , HI
profile photo
Andrew Obiano
Run 1: Work 2XP (Pole 11)Pearl City, HI
D Modified
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Richard Okazaki
Run 3: Work 4DM (Safety)Mililani, HI
Street Touring Hatchback
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Gary Kitagawa
Run 1: Work 2STH (Gate)Mililani, HI
Street Touring Sport
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
NC
Neal Cook
Run 1: Work 2STS (Patrol 3)PEARL CITY, HI
profile photo
Arvin Niro
Run 1: Work 2STS (Pole 15)Kapolei, HI
Street Touring Roadster
5 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Joshua Ader
Run 1: Work 2STR (Pole 12)Waipahu, HI
LB
Landon Barayuga
Run 1: Work 2STR (CC)Waipahu, HI
profile photo
Logan Barayuga
Run 1: Work 2STR (Announcer)Waipahu, HI
RB
Roel Bonilla
Run 1: Work 2STR (Patrol 1)Honolulu, HI
JH
Joshua Horiuchi
Run 1: Work 2STR (Grid)Waipahu, HI
Street Touring Xtreme
3 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Mark Hanson
Run 1: Work 2STX (Patrol 2)Aiea, HI
profile photo
Larry Hoggan
Run 1: Work 2STX (Starter)Mililani, HI
VM
Victor Martell
Run 1: Work 2STX (Pole 14)Honolulu, HI
Street Touring Ultra
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Paul Whittaker
Run 1: Work 2STU (Pole 11)Honolulu, HI
Street Modified
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
SC
Sean Canfield
Run 2: Work 1SM (Pole 11)Honolulu, HI
DK
Davin Kubo
Run 2: Work 1SM (Grid)Mililani, HI
Super Street Modified
6 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Walton Ching
Run 2: Work 1SSM (Gate)Kaneohe, HI
profile photo
Nguyen Le
Run 2: Work 1SSM (CC)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Cheryl Sato
Run 2: Work 1SSM (Morning Gate)Mililani, HI
TS
Ty Sato
Run 2: Work 1SSM (Chief)Mililani, HI
JV
John Vallero
Run 2: Work 1SSM (Pole 14)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Mia Vallero
Run 2: Work 1SSM (Pole 15)Honolulu, HI
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
CG
Cliff Goto
Run 2: Work 1CAMC (Starter)Mililani, HI
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr.
Run 2: Work 1CAMC (Patrol 2)Waipahu, HI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.