SCCA - Land O' Lakes Region announces Mid-Summer Classic Double Divisional 2018 Saturday, Jun 30 — Sunday, Jul 1, 2018 attendees at Brainerd Int'l Raceway, Brainerd, MN 56401 (7359) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Mid-Summer Classic Double Divisional 2018

SCCA - Land O' Lakes Region

Saturday, Jun 30 — Sunday, Jul 1, 2018

Brainerd Int'l Raceway, Brainerd, MN

Land O' Lakes Region SCCA

 Mid-Summer Classic Double Divisional

at Brainerd International Raceway

June 30-July 1, 2018

Saturday June 30th   64 entries

Jump to: Group 1 (15), Group 2 (6), Group 3 (17), Group 4 (6), Group 5 (5), Group 6 (15)

Group 1   15 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
36 Avatar Image Bosell, Daryn Vintage Closed Wheel 1964Chevrolet corvette coupeThoz guys racing coon rapids, MN
4 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Vintage Closed Wheel 1960Austin BUG EYEREVISION LLC MINNENTONKA, MN
85 Avatar Image Gardner, Rich Vintage Closed Wheel Chevrolet CorvetteKwik 'N' Ezee Racing BLoomington, MN
53 Avatar Image Homes, Tim Vintage Closed Wheel 1971Datsun 240ZCritter Racing Saint Michael, MN
28 Placeholder Avatar Johnk, Jeff Vintage Closed Wheel 1959Austin Healey 3000credit card Lakeville, MN
22 Placeholder Avatar Kennedy, Brian Vintage Closed Wheel 1970Ford MustangF.J.Moore Cannon Falls, MN
61 Avatar Image Martin, Steve Vintage Closed Wheel 1979Ford Mustang Excelsior, MN
106 Avatar Image McQueen, Scott Vintage Closed Wheel 1957Austin Healey 100-6 Minneapolis, MN
117 Placeholder Avatar Nichols, Steve Vintage Closed Wheel 1966MG BQuality Coaches Anoka, MN
160 Avatar Image Otness, Duane "Ottie" Vintage Closed Wheel 1960Austin Healey SpriteNone Buffalo, MN
57 Placeholder Avatar Rippie, Douglas Vintage Closed Wheel 2005Nissan 350zDoug Rippe Motorsports Buffalo, MN
64 Placeholder Avatar Strand, Thomas Vintage Closed Wheel 1964Elva MK. 7S Pine River, MN
202 Placeholder Avatar Wetzel, Eileen Vintage Closed Wheel 1966Austin Healey 3000 Plymouth, MN
35 Placeholder Avatar Wold, Greg Vintage Closed Wheel 1971Datsun 510 Osseo, MN
17 Placeholder Avatar bosell, damon Vintage Closed Wheel 1965Ford Falcon Cambridge, MN

Class Totals: Vintage Closed Wheel: 15

Group 2   6 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
30 Placeholder Avatar Cammack, Dave Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRFLindell Motorsports New Brighton, MN
98 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 2Lindell Motorsports White Bear Lk, MN
76 Avatar Image Boltik, Ron Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Spec Racer Ford SRF3 Lakeland, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Dueck, Lauren Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Ford SRF3 oakbank, mb
43 Placeholder Avatar Eick, Greg Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2007Ford SRF3SRG Autosport White Bear Lake, MN
13 Placeholder Avatar Wiedenhoeft, Martin Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 1994SCCA Enterprises SRF3ISPros Inc. Menomonee Falls, WI

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford: 2, Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model): 4

Group 3   17 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
15 Placeholder Avatar Dulski, Edward GT-1 1987Oldsmobile CutlassJDR Enterprise Mays Landing, NJ
8 Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Keith GT-2 2008Dodge Viper Rochester, MN
46 Placeholder Avatar Sauter, Jay GT-2 2018Chevrolet camaroTPIS Racing Engines & Dyno Services West Salem, , WI
29 Placeholder Avatar Karon, Doug GT-3 2005Nissan 350z Plymouth, MN
26 Placeholder Avatar Campbell, Michael ITA BMW 325 FOREST LAKE, MN
126 Placeholder Avatar Hallberg, Austin ITA 1985BMW BMW E30 Forest Lake, MN
12 Avatar Image Fuehrer, Thomas ITE 1 1995Ford MustangBIR Performance Driving School Chaska, MN
66 Placeholder Avatar Hall, James ITE 1 1993Chevrolet Camaro 1LETPIS Engine & Dyno Service Elko New Market, MN
55 Avatar Image Magney, Phil ITE 1 1997Porsche 993/911 Hopkins, MN
27 Placeholder Avatar Lawson, Matthew ITE 2 1987Porsche 944 Turbo Lakeville, MN
110 Placeholder Avatar Ledy, John SPO 2012Ford Mustang Boss Roseville, MN
20 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom STU 2007Volkswagen RabbitLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA MINNENTONKA, MN
81 Avatar Image Kuhnley, Gordon Spec Miata - Tire rule 1993Mazda MiataStrait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource Saint Paul, MN
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg Spec Miata - Tire rule 1999Mazda MIATA Faribault, MN
63 Avatar Image Collins, Bill Touring 1 2004Chevrolet CorvetteInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN
112 Placeholder Avatar Berlin, James Touring 3 2003Nissan 350ZNextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes Savage, MN
13 Placeholder Avatar Price, Patrick Touring 3 2003Nissan 350zNextRev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR, G-LOC Brakes Minneapolis, MN

Class Totals: GT-1: 1, GT-2: 2, GT-3: 1, ITA: 2, ITE 1: 3, ITE 2: 1, Spec Miata - Tire rule: 2, SPO: 1, STU: 1, Touring 1: 1, Touring 3: 2

Group 4   6 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
16 Avatar Image Bastyr, Paul Vintage Open Wheel 1969McNamara Formula Vee Minneapolis, MN
69 Avatar Image Belanger, Jon Vintage Open Wheel 1968AutoDynamics MK 5Brainerd International Raceway Pillager, MN
00 Avatar Image Burkett, Murray Vintage Open Wheel 1969Chinook MK IX (Formula Ford)One Capital Winnipeg, MB
95 Placeholder Avatar Stadther, Rich Vintage Open Wheel 1970Dulon LD9Dreamsicle Racing St. Paul, MN
64 Placeholder Avatar Strand, Thomas Vintage Open Wheel 1964Elva MK. 7S Pine River, MN
89 Avatar Image Woelk, Tim Vintage Open Wheel 1972Elden PH10 Winnipeg, MB

Class Totals: Vintage Open Wheel: 6

Group 5   5 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
80 Avatar Image Thomson, Steve Formula Atlantic 2002Van Diemen RF02 MazdaZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent Minnetonka, MN
44 Placeholder Avatar Copham, John Formula Enterprises 1993SCCA Enterprises FEBIR
32 Avatar Image Schaal, David Formula Enterprises 2010SCCA Enterprises FESpeedy Race Gear, RaceSuitRental Saint Paul, MN
36 Placeholder Avatar Flaten, Steve Formula Mazda 1998Formula Mazda Formula MazdaPam Flaten / Braun Intertec Burnsville, MN
9 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Nate P2 2014Radial SR3Lagersmith Packaging Stillwater, MN

Class Totals: Formula Atlantic: 1, Formula Enterprises: 2, Formula Mazda: 1, P2: 1

Group 6   15 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
87 Placeholder Avatar Emstad, Zane F Production Datsun SPL311Zane Emstad Anoka, MN
11 Avatar Image Fairbanks, Brooke H Production 1968Triumph SpitfireThe Shop Bar & Grill! Never trust a skinny cook... Spooner, WI
25 Avatar Image Griggs, Jimmy H Production 1983Volkswagen GTILuther Westside VW / Goodyear Minneapolis, MN
86 Placeholder Avatar Johnk, Jessica ITJ 1987BMW 325i Lakeville, MN
3 Placeholder Avatar Buan, Rick Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Chanhassen, MN
7 Avatar Image Craft, Chris Spec Miata 1999Mazda miata Pillager, MN
21 Avatar Image Jenkins, Andrew Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataBuhler Group Becker, MN
89 Placeholder Avatar Randall, Jamey Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy Watertown, MN
88 Placeholder Avatar Silver, Craig Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataMetric Auto Works / Maaco of Minneapolis Saint Paul, MN
57 Avatar Image Silver, Samantha Spec Miata 1999Mazda Maita Saint Paul, MN
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg Spec Miata 1999Mazda MIATA Faribault, MN
81 Avatar Image Kuhnley, Gordon Spec Miata 1993Mazda MiataStrait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource Saint Paul, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Lindman, Cody Super Touring Light 1992Mazda MiataTatanka Motorsports Blaine, MN
83 Placeholder Avatar Utecht, Mark Super Touring Light 1995Honda CivicWarranty Solutions Stacy, MN
20 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Touring 4 2007Volkswagen RabbitLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA MINNENTONKA, MN

Class Totals: F Production: 1, H Production: 2, ITJ: 1, Spec Miata: 7, Spec Miata : 1, Super Touring Light: 2, Touring 4: 1

Sunday July 1st   52 entries

Jump to: Group 1 (5), Group 2 (7), Group 3 (16), Group 4 (4), Group 5 (5), Group 6 (15)

Group 1   5 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
4 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Vintage Closed Wheel 1960Austin BUG EYEREVISION LLC MINNENTONKA, MN
28 Placeholder Avatar Johnk, Jeff Vintage Closed Wheel 1959Austin Healey 3000credit card Lakeville, MN
22 Placeholder Avatar Kennedy, Brian Vintage Closed Wheel 1970Ford MustangF.J.Moore Cannon Falls, MN
202 Placeholder Avatar Wetzel, Eileen Vintage Closed Wheel 1966Austin Healey 3000 Plymouth, MN
17 Placeholder Avatar bosell, damon Vintage Closed Wheel 1965Ford Falcon Cambridge, MN

Class Totals: Vintage Closed Wheel: 5

Group 2   7 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
30 Placeholder Avatar Cammack, Dave Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRFLindell Motorsports New Brighton, MN
98 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 2Lindell Motorsports White Bear Lk, MN
98 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 2Lindell Motorsports White Bear Lk, MN
76 Avatar Image Boltik, Ron Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Spec Racer Ford SRF3 Lakeland, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Dueck, Lauren Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Ford SRF3 oakbank, mb
43 Placeholder Avatar Eick, Greg Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2007Ford SRF3SRG Autosport White Bear Lake, MN
13 Placeholder Avatar Wiedenhoeft, Martin Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 1994SCCA Enterprises SRF3ISPros Inc. Menomonee Falls, WI

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford: 3, Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model): 4

Group 3   16 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
15 Placeholder Avatar Dulski, Edward GT-1 1987Oldsmobile CutlassJDR Enterprise Mays Landing, NJ
8 Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Keith GT-2 2008Dodge Viper Rochester, MN
46 Placeholder Avatar Sauter, Jay GT-2 2018Chevrolet camaroTPIS Racing Engines & Dyno Services West Salem, , WI
26 Placeholder Avatar Campbell, Michael ITA BMW 325 FOREST LAKE, MN
126 Placeholder Avatar Hallberg, Austin ITA 1985BMW BMW E30 Forest Lake, MN
12 Avatar Image Fuehrer, Thomas ITE 1 1995Ford MustangBIR Performance Driving School Chaska, MN
66 Placeholder Avatar Hall, James ITE 1 1993Chevrolet Camaro 1LETPIS Engine & Dyno Service Elko New Market, MN
55 Avatar Image Magney, Phil ITE 1 1997Porsche 993/911 Hopkins, MN
27 Placeholder Avatar Lawson, Matthew ITE 2 1987Porsche 944 Turbo Lakeville, MN
110 Placeholder Avatar Ledy, John SPO 2012Ford Mustang Boss Roseville, MN
20 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom STU 2007Volkswagen RabbitLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA MINNENTONKA, MN
81 Avatar Image Kuhnley, Gordon Spec Miata - Tire rule 1993Mazda MiataStrait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource Saint Paul, MN
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg Spec Miata - Tire rule 1999Mazda MIATA Faribault, MN
63 Avatar Image Collins, Bill Touring 1 2004Chevrolet CorvetteInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN
112 Placeholder Avatar Berlin, James Touring 3 2003Nissan 350ZNextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes Savage, MN
13 Placeholder Avatar Price, Patrick Touring 3 2003Nissan 350zNextRev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR, G-LOC Brakes Minneapolis, MN

Class Totals: GT-1: 1, GT-2: 2, ITA: 2, ITE 1: 3, ITE 2: 1, Spec Miata - Tire rule: 2, SPO: 1, STU: 1, Touring 1: 1, Touring 3: 2

Group 4   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
16 Avatar Image Bastyr, Paul Vintage Open Wheel 1969McNamara Formula Vee Minneapolis, MN
69 Avatar Image Belanger, Jon Vintage Open Wheel 1968AutoDynamics MK 5Brainerd International Raceway Pillager, MN
00 Avatar Image Burkett, Murray Vintage Open Wheel 1969Chinook MK IX (Formula Ford)One Capital Winnipeg, MB
89 Avatar Image Woelk, Tim Vintage Open Wheel 1972Elden PH10 Winnipeg, MB

Class Totals: Vintage Open Wheel: 4

Group 5   5 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
80 Avatar Image Thomson, Steve Formula Atlantic 2002Van Diemen RF02 MazdaZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent Minnetonka, MN
44 Placeholder Avatar Copham, John Formula Enterprises 1993SCCA Enterprises FEBIR
32 Avatar Image Schaal, David Formula Enterprises 2010SCCA Enterprises FESpeedy Race Gear, RaceSuitRental Saint Paul, MN
36 Placeholder Avatar Flaten, Steve Formula Mazda 1998Formula Mazda Formula MazdaPam Flaten / Braun Intertec Burnsville, MN
9 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Nate P2 2014Radial SR3Lagersmith Packaging Stillwater, MN

Class Totals: Formula Atlantic: 1, Formula Enterprises: 2, Formula Mazda: 1, P2: 1

Group 6   15 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
87 Placeholder Avatar Emstad, Zane F Production Datsun SPL311Zane Emstad Anoka, MN
11 Avatar Image Fairbanks, Brooke H Production 1968Triumph SpitfireThe Shop Bar & Grill! Never trust a skinny cook... Spooner, WI
25 Avatar Image Griggs, Jimmy H Production 1983Volkswagen GTILuther Westside VW / Goodyear Minneapolis, MN
86 Placeholder Avatar Johnk, Jessica ITJ 1987BMW 325i Lakeville, MN
3 Placeholder Avatar Buan, Rick Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Chanhassen, MN
7 Avatar Image Craft, Chris Spec Miata 1999Mazda miata Pillager, MN
21 Avatar Image Jenkins, Andrew Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataBuhler Group Becker, MN
89 Placeholder Avatar Randall, Jamey Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy Watertown, MN
88 Placeholder Avatar Silver, Craig Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataMetric Auto Works / Maaco of Minneapolis Saint Paul, MN
57 Avatar Image Silver, Samantha Spec Miata 1999Mazda Maita Saint Paul, MN
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg Spec Miata 1999Mazda MIATA Faribault, MN
81 Avatar Image Kuhnley, Gordon Spec Miata 1993Mazda MiataStrait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource Saint Paul, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Lindman, Cody Super Touring Light 1992Mazda MiataTatanka Motorsports Blaine, MN
83 Placeholder Avatar Utecht, Mark Super Touring Light 1995Honda CivicWarranty Solutions Stacy, MN
20 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Touring 4 2007Volkswagen RabbitLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA MINNENTONKA, MN

Class Totals: F Production: 1, H Production: 2, ITJ: 1, Spec Miata: 7, Spec Miata : 1, Super Touring Light: 2, Touring 4: 1

Co-Driver Sunday  1 entries
Group 3   1 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
20 Avatar Image Daly, Patrick STU 2007Volkswagen RabbitLuth Westside Volkswagen Edina, MN

Class Totals: STU: 1

Workers  79 entries

Jump to: Course Marshal (2), Emergency Services (8), Flagging & Communications (20), Race Control (3), Grid Marshal (6), Hospitality for workers and drivers (1), New Volunteer: unsure what you will do (1), Pace Car Driver (1), Pit Marshal (2), Press/Media (3), Registration (8), Starter (5), Steward (5), Tech (Scrutineer) (7), Timing and Scoring, computers (6), Trophy Chairman (1)

Course Marshal   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Jim Roseville, MN
Placeholder Avatar Cammack, Will Saint Paul, MN
Emergency Services   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Ken Chaska, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kuefler, Larry Brooklyn Park, MN
Avatar Image Lubotina, Richard Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Marcy, Chuck Anoka, MN
Placeholder Avatar Mattson, Kim Coon Rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Moe, Charlie Chaska, MN
Placeholder Avatar Struve, Richard Gilbert, IA
Flagging & Communications   20 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alfveby, Dan St Cloud, MN
Placeholder Avatar Bendix, Kirk Waconia, MN
Avatar Image Breitbach, Andrew Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Breitbach, Tim Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Brist, Robert albert lea, MN
Placeholder Avatar Dwyer, Jim Hudson, WI
Placeholder Avatar Flemmer, Ted Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Jim Otsego, MN
Placeholder Avatar Grant, David Winnipeg, MB
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Christopher Circle Pines, MN
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Mike Sauk Rapids, Minnesota
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Scott Plymouth, MN
Placeholder Avatar MacAllister, Celeste Bloomington, MN
Placeholder Avatar McEniry, Michael Austin, MN
Placeholder Avatar Olson, Chris Little Falls, MN
Placeholder Avatar Palony, Patrick Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Poirier, Vicki Wimmipeg, MB
Placeholder Avatar Potvin, Chad Brainerd , MN
Placeholder Avatar Retka, Bruce oyaltonq, MN
Placeholder Avatar Rocheleau, Robbie Little Falls, MN
Race Control   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Murphy, Shannon Apple Valley, MN
Placeholder Avatar Struve, Diane Gilbert, IA
Grid Marshal   6 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Boulka, Kathie Saint Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Boulka, Mike Saint Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Karen Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Dan Sauk Rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Dianne Sauk Rapids, MN
Avatar Image Wilson, Glen Saint Paul, MN
Hospitality for workers and drivers   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Debbie Forman, ND
New Volunteer: unsure what you will do   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Niesen, Thomas Brainerd, MN
Pace Car Driver   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Parsons, Bruce Delano, MN
Pit Marshal   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar hart, bob Northfield, MN
Avatar Image Hough, Kathy Farmington, MN
Press/Media   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Fuehrer, Claire
Avatar Image Scharch, Stacy Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Winker, Jerry Crystal, MN
Registration   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Debbie Forman, ND
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Elk River, MN
Avatar Image Hough, Kathy Farmington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Jean Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Jean Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Owatonna , MN
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Owatonna , MN
Starter   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Al Forman, ND
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Larry Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar nolta, michael Fort Ripley, MN
Placeholder Avatar Olsen, Toby Savage, MN
Placeholder Avatar Sievers, Judi st. Paul, Mn
Steward   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Glowaski, John G Saint Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Ann Circle Pines, MN
Avatar Image Hertsgaard, John Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Maleck, Kathy Ramsey, MN
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Saint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)   7 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Hammons, Dale Inver Grove Heights, MN
Avatar Image Hammons, Dale Inver Grove Heights, MN
Avatar Image Hammons, Julie Inver Grove Heights, MN
Avatar Image Hammons, Julie Inver Grove Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar Nichols, Steve Anoka, MN
Placeholder Avatar Nichols, Steve Anoka, MN
Placeholder Avatar Staples, David Andover, MN
Timing and Scoring, computers   6 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bendix, Joan Waconia, Minnesota
Placeholder Avatar Donnellan, Naomi Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gibson, Charles Eden Prairie, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gibson, Margaret Eden Prairie, MN
Placeholder Avatar Westberg, Clarence Bloomington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Westberg, Kate Bloomington, MN
Trophy Chairman   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Jenkins, Mike

196 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.