SCCA - Blackhawk Valley Region announces May Majors-BVR/Milw Friday, May 3 — Sunday, May 5, 2019 attendees at Blackhawk Farms Raceway, South Beloit, IL 61080 (5377) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

May Majors-BVR/Milw

SCCA - Blackhawk Valley Region

Friday, May 3 — Sunday, May 5, 2019

Blackhawk Farms Raceway, South Beloit, IL

May the Fourth Be with You

May 4 + 5, 2019

 

 

Drivers  120 entries

Jump to: SM (18), SRF3 (15), Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FB,FC,FE,FE2,FM,P1,P2) (19), Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5) (9), Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4) (20), Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP) (21), Big Bore Closed Wheel (GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1) (18)

SM   18 entries
# Name Class Modifer Hometown
95 Placeholder Avatar Bannister, Bruce Spec Miata Novi, MI
22 Avatar Image Bender, Daniel Spec Miata Northbrook, IL
27 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tom Spec Miata Muskego, WI
07 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tyler Spec Miata Muskego, WI
75 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek Spec Miata Shiller Park, IL
44 Placeholder Avatar Gilbert, Paul Spec Miata Davenport, IA
16 Avatar Image Goff, Dan Spec Miata Warrenville, IL
21 Avatar Image Jenkins, Andrew Spec Miata Becker, MN
52 Placeholder Avatar Kuhn, Andrew Spec Miata Dearborn, MI
7 Avatar Image Lautz, Justin Spec Miata Saint Louis, MO
76 Placeholder Avatar Luckritz, Jeff Spec Miata Saint Joseph, MI
73 Avatar Image Prange, Bret Spec Miata Twin Lakes, WI
89 Placeholder Avatar Randall, Jamey Spec Miata Watertown, MN
94 Placeholder Avatar Sager, Thomas Spec Miata Naperville, IL
18 Placeholder Avatar Sargis, Adam Spec Miata Frankfort, IL
96 Avatar Image Thomas, Jared Spec Miata North Vernon, IN
72 Placeholder Avatar Van Bendegom, Jeff Spec Miata Middleton, WI
12 Avatar Image Weyer, Ryan Spec Miata Hubertus, WI

Class Totals: Spec Miata: 18

SRF3   15 entries
# Name Class Modifer Hometown
49 Avatar Image Barr, Scott SRF3 Appleton, WI
15 Avatar Image Bartuska, Rick SRF3 Barrington, IL
60 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Timothy SRF3 Minneapolis, Mn
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter SRF3 Lisle, IL
78 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Reid SRF3 Hamel, MN
08 Avatar Image King, Andrea SRF3 North Oaks, MN
12 Avatar Image King, Russell SRF3 North Oaks, MN
34 Avatar Image Loughead, Douglas SRF3 Belvidere, IL
73 Avatar Image Pesch, Michael SRF3 Franklin Park , IL
75 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Scott SRF3 Western Springs, IL
07 Avatar Image Satullo III, S.Sandy SRF3 Hillsboro Beach, FL
44 Placeholder Avatar Tavel, Josh SRF3 Franklin, MI
47 Placeholder Avatar Vogel, Grant SRF3 St. Louis, MO
46 Placeholder Avatar Vogel, John SRF3 Saint Louis, MO
98 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig SRF3 White Bear Lk, MN

Class Totals: SRF3: 15

Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FB,FC,FE,FE2,FM,P1,P2)   19 entries
# Name Class Modifer Hometown
50 Placeholder Avatar Eade, Hayden Formula Continental Barrington, IL
05 Placeholder Avatar Lesueur, Peter Formula Continental Saint Charles, IL
31 Placeholder Avatar Morton, Alex Formula Continental St Clair, MI
96 Avatar Image Tomasi, Brian Formula Continental Elgin, IL
15 Avatar Image Conger, Alex Formula Enterprises Hammond, IN
24 Placeholder Avatar Cutter, Matthew Formula Enterprises Sterling, IL
0 Placeholder Avatar Barkau, Rhett Formula Enterprises 2 Freeport, Il
6 Placeholder Avatar Beck, Jeff Formula Enterprises 2 Ingleside, IL
71 Placeholder Avatar Grau, Max Formula Enterprises 2 Port Byron, IL
27 Placeholder Avatar Oppermann, Dean Formula Enterprises 2 Plainfield, IL
35 Avatar Image Satullo III, S.Sandy Formula Enterprises 2 Hillsboro Beach, FL
14 Placeholder Avatar Gyann, John Prototype 1 Darien, IL
8 Avatar Image Miller, Jason Prototype 1 Elkhart Lake, WI
3 Placeholder Avatar Miller, Jeff Prototype 1 Elkhart Lake, WI
114 Placeholder Avatar Peck, Gary Prototype 1 Rockford, IL
83 Placeholder Avatar Gyann, Greg Prototype 2 Western Springs, IL
73 Placeholder Avatar Jondal, Steven Prototype 2 Rushford, MN
7 Placeholder Avatar Reupert, Mike Prototype 2 Hubertus, Wi
1 Placeholder Avatar Witherspoon, John Prototype 2 Omaha, NE

Class Totals: Formula Continental: 4, Formula Enterprises: 2, Formula Enterprises 2: 5, Prototype 1: 4, Prototype 2: 4

Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)   9 entries
# Name Class Modifer Hometown
22 Placeholder Avatar Weida, James Formula 5 West Lafayette, IN
99 Placeholder Avatar Murray, Alan Formula F Brainerd, MN
81 Placeholder Avatar Bertolucci, Joseph Formula Vee Mount Prospect, IL
74 Placeholder Avatar Delaney, Stuart Formula Vee Plymouth, MI
46 Placeholder Avatar Jennerjahn, Chris Formula Vee Hartford City, IN
27 Placeholder Avatar Landon, Mike Formula Vee North Venice, FL
12 Placeholder Avatar Whitston, Andrew Formula Vee Neenah, WI
5 Placeholder Avatar Whitston, Ron Formula Vee Neenah, WI
2 Placeholder Avatar Whitston, Zachary Formula Vee Austin, TX

Class Totals: Formula 5: 1, Formula F: 1, Formula Vee: 7

Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)   20 entries
# Name Class Modifer Hometown
75 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek STL Shiller Park, IL
21 Avatar Image Elder, John STL Bloomington, MN
40 Avatar Image Palfenier, David STL Hinkley, IL
72 Placeholder Avatar Van Bendegom, Jeff STL Middleton, WI
95 Placeholder Avatar Bannister, Bruce STU Novi, MI
23 Placeholder Avatar Wajda, Mark STU Cement City, MI
64 Avatar Image Boden, Joe Touring 2 Winnetka, IL
32 Placeholder Avatar Boden, Mark Touring 2 Buffalo Grove, IL
16 Avatar Image Herb, Thomas Touring 2 Barrington, IL
18 Placeholder Avatar Kaplan, Aaron Touring 2 Evanston, IL
3 Placeholder Avatar O'Toole, Matthew Touring 2 Wilmette, IL
4 Placeholder Avatar O'Toole, Tom Touring 2 Wilmette, IL
149 Placeholder Avatar Schermer, Gregory Touring 2 Davenport, IA
14 Placeholder Avatar Snyder, John Touring 2 Wilmette, IL
20 Avatar Image Womack, J Patrick Touring 2 Burr Ridge, IL
8 Avatar Image Bender, Daniel Touring 3 Northbrook, IL
36 Placeholder Avatar Ebben, James Touring 4 Appleton, WI
98 Placeholder Avatar Fryer, Kevin Touring 4 Bloomington, IL
47 Avatar Image Guthrie, Greg Touring 4 Kenosha, WI
30 Placeholder Avatar Mooney, Richard Touring 4 Dane, WI

Class Totals: STL: 4, STU: 2, Touring 2: 9, Touring 3: 1, Touring 4: 4

Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)   21 entries
# Name Class Modifer Hometown
89 Placeholder Avatar Brakke, Jon E Production Fargo, ND
5 Avatar Image Bunt, Don E Production Rockford, IL
28 Avatar Image Loughman, Lance E Production Bath, MI
63 Avatar Image Moser, Joe E Production Wilmette, IL
6 Avatar Image Olsen, Rich E Production Barrington, IL
81 Avatar Image Olsen, Ron E Production Barrington, IL
38 Placeholder Avatar Schreyer, Tim E Production Dubuque, IA
17 Placeholder Avatar Smyczek, Steve E Production New Berlin, WI
72 Placeholder Avatar Froh, Michael F Production Elkhart Lake, WI
35 Placeholder Avatar Hart, Michael F Production Mundelein, IL
42 Placeholder Avatar Lamb, Gerald F Production Oswego, IL
48 Placeholder Avatar Sturm, Michael F Production Grafton, WI
25 Avatar Image Weber, Mark F Production Saint Louis, MO
65 Placeholder Avatar Lewis, Brad GT-Lite St. Louis, MO
93 Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Bill GT-Lite Russellville, MO
04 Placeholder Avatar Brakke, Mark H Production Coon Rapids, MN
15 Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Greg H Production Hubertus, WI
64 Placeholder Avatar Meller, Daniel H Production Milwaukee, WI
18 Placeholder Avatar Sargis, Steve H Production Frankfort, IL
20 Avatar Image Schaafsma, Christopher H Production Wheaton, IL
7 Placeholder Avatar Trainer, William H Production Lake in the Hills, IL

Class Totals: E Production: 8, F Production: 5, GT-Lite: 2, H Production: 6

Big Bore Closed Wheel (GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)   18 entries
# Name Class Modifer Hometown
34 Placeholder Avatar Long, Bryan American Sedan Peoria, IL
36 Placeholder Avatar Ebben, Cliff GT-1 Appleton, WI
48 Placeholder Avatar Kraus, Eugene GT-1 Lake Forest, IL
66 Placeholder Avatar Lamers, Denny GT-1 Fremont, WI
18 Placeholder Avatar Musschoot, Paul GT-1 Marengo, IL
31 Placeholder Avatar Ruehlow, Dave GT-1 Hartland, WI
33 Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Craig GT-2 Parkland, FL
71 Avatar Image Anderson, Jonathan GT-2 Wauconda, IL
46 Placeholder Avatar Boden, Mark GT-2 Buffalo Grove, IL
59 Avatar Image Finlayson, Elliot GT-2 Yorkville, IL
60 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Timothy GT-2 Minneapolis, Mn
16 Avatar Image Herb, Thomas GT-2 Barrington, IL
02 Avatar Image Marshall, David GT-2 plymouth, wi
67 Placeholder Avatar Pedersen, Chris GT-2 Mundelein, IL
75 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Scott GT-2 Western Springs, IL
45 Placeholder Avatar Sauter, Jay GT-2 West Salem, , WI
20 Avatar Image Stanford, Tom GT-2 Orland Park, IL
39 Placeholder Avatar Cichon, George GT-3 Caledonia, IL

Class Totals: American Sedan: 1, GT-1: 5, GT-2: 11, GT-3: 1

Volunteer Friday  33 entries

Jump to: Emergency Services (1), Pit (1), Race Administration (3), Registration (7), Stewards (5), Tech inspection (12), Timing & Scoring (4)

Emergency Services   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Minneapolis, MN
Pit   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Cunningham, Judy Durand, IL
Placeholder Avatar Drew, Josh Roscoe, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Jeff Rockton, IL
Registration   7 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Joann Orland Park, IL
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Novak, Linda Inverness, IL
Avatar Image Pfalzgraf, William (Bill) La Salle, IL
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Owatonna , MN
Stewards   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Smith, Mike Butternut, WI
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Elkhart Lake, WI
Tech inspection   12 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Amenda, Mark Streator, IL
Avatar Image Bucher, James (Jeb) Massillon, OH
Placeholder Avatar Deer, Aaron Belvidere, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, Sue Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Myers, Earl Fostoria, OH
Placeholder Avatar Rosenmerkel, Richard Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schumann, Robert North Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Mark Waukesha, WI
Timing & Scoring   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Blaha, Gloria Portage, IN
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin Menomonee Falls, WI
Volunteer Saturday  135 entries

Jump to: Course Marshals (8), Data acquisition (1), Emergency Services (10), Flagging and Communication (35), Grid (11), Media (1), Pace Car (1), Paddock (1), Pit (3), Race Administration (9), Registration (4), Sound Control (2), Starters (6), Stewards (14), Tech inspection (14), Timing & Scoring (15)

Course Marshals   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andersen, Bruce Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Hendrickson, Doug DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hendrickson, Judy DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kay, Dennis West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mrozek, Mark Mequon, WI
Data acquisition   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen Rubicon, WI
Emergency Services   10 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bresnahan, Phil Oak Lawn, IL
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Danecki, Eddie
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve Haven, WI
Avatar Image Ellingson, Brad De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Todd Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar jedlicka, tom Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Michael Wauconda, IL
Flagging and Communication   35 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany West Bend, WI
Avatar Image Bleeker, Arjen Oklahoma City, OK
Placeholder Avatar Brunet, Aaron Oshkosh, WI
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cramer, Ken Colgate, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Faems, Don Arlington Heights, IL
Avatar Image Fearing, Karen Oklahoma City, OK
Placeholder Avatar Hake, Lon Maple Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hammond, Kevin Kenosha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Christopher Circle Pines, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, Randy sun prairie, wi
Avatar Image Holmen, Donald Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Joiner, Kim Wheaton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Key, Mike Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric Madison, WI
Avatar Image Krueger, Dan Appleton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Randall Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Loerch, Ken Urbana, IL
Placeholder Avatar Mohns, Charlotte Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar Onyschuk, Dave Oak Forest, IL
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris Cedar Rapids, IA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick Dubuque, IA
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Franklin, WI
Avatar Image Schmuck, James Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Shaw, Stanley Washburn, IA
Avatar Image Thielke, Donna Rubicon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean Minneapolis, MN
Grid   11 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Arline
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Kenneth
Placeholder Avatar Dake, Janet Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim Schaumburg, IL
Avatar Image Maloney, Neil Aurora, il
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Gary Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Jane Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Cal Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Marge Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, Dory Elgin, IL
Media   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Schultz, Tom
Pace Car   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave Erin, WI
Paddock   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Meland, Scott Ely, MN
Pit   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Henry, Jim Lemont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration   9 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Karen Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Cunningham, Judy Durand, IL
Placeholder Avatar Drew, Josh Roscoe, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Jeff Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Sherri Rockton, IL
Avatar Image Stone, Bob Downers Grove, IL
Placeholder Avatar Whitfield, Leslie T
Registration   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Joann Orland Park, IL
Avatar Image Green, Susan Morrison, IL
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Owatonna , MN
Sound Control   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar ZornJaffe, Joyce Freeport, IL
Starters   6 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bastian, Brad Hartford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bordwell, Steve Janesville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Knippel, Marc Saint Francis, WI
Avatar Image Schubel, Dale West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John Davis, Il
Stewards   14 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Glowaski, John G Saint Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Ann Circle Pines, MN
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Hertsgaard, John Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Jaffe, Henry Freeport, IL
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kenneth Cedar Falls, IA
Avatar Image Smith, Mike Butternut, WI
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Elkhart Lake, WI
Placeholder Avatar Swanson Jr., Corky Moline, IL
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Saint Paul, MN
Tech inspection   14 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Amenda, Mark Streator, IL
Avatar Image Bucher, James (Jeb) Massillon, OH
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, Sue Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Myers, Earl Fostoria, OH
Placeholder Avatar Peterson, Jacob Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schumann, Robert North Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Seefeldt, Donald Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Lawrence Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Mark Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, James Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring   15 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Blaha, Gloria Portage, IN
Placeholder Avatar Cwiklinski, Christine Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hart, Joyce Altoona, IA
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kewley, Pamela South Beloit, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Melvin, Pamela galesburg, IL
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Mary Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark Brooklyn Center, MN
Volunteer Sunday  132 entries

Jump to: Course Marshals (7), Data acquisition (1), Emergency Services (10), Flagging and Communication (35), Grid (11), Media (1), Pace Car (1), Paddock (1), Pit (3), Race Administration (7), Registration (4), Sound Control (2), Starters (7), Stewards (12), Tech inspection (16), Timing & Scoring (14)

Course Marshals   7 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andersen, Bruce Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Hendrickson, Doug DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hendrickson, Judy DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kay, Dennis West Bend, WI
Data acquisition   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen Rubicon, WI
Emergency Services   10 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bresnahan, Phil Oak Lawn, IL
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Danecki, Eddie
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve Haven, WI
Avatar Image Ellingson, Brad De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Todd Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar jedlicka, tom Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Michael Wauconda, IL
Flagging and Communication   35 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany West Bend, WI
Avatar Image Bleeker, Arjen Oklahoma City, OK
Placeholder Avatar Brunet, Aaron Oshkosh, WI
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian Neenah, WI
Avatar Image Elliott, Ray Wheaton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Faems, Don Arlington Heights, IL
Avatar Image Fearing, Karen Oklahoma City, OK
Placeholder Avatar Hake, Lon Maple Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hammond, Kevin Kenosha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Christopher Circle Pines, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, Randy sun prairie, wi
Avatar Image Holmen, Donald Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Joiner, Kim Wheaton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Key, Mike Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric Madison, WI
Avatar Image Krueger, Dan Appleton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Randall Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Loerch, Ken Urbana, IL
Placeholder Avatar Mohns, Charlotte Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar Onyschuk, Dave Oak Forest, IL
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris Cedar Rapids, IA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick Dubuque, IA
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Franklin, WI
Avatar Image Schmuck, James Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Shaw, Stanley Washburn, IA
Avatar Image Thielke, Donna Rubicon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean Minneapolis, MN
Grid   11 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Arline
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Kenneth
Placeholder Avatar Dake, Janet Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim Schaumburg, IL
Avatar Image Maloney, Neil Aurora, il
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Gary Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Jane Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Cal Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Marge Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, Dory Elgin, IL
Media   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Schultz, Tom
Pace Car   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave Erin, WI
Paddock   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Meland, Scott Ely, MN
Pit   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Henry, Jim Lemont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration   7 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Karen Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Cunningham, Judy Durand, IL
Placeholder Avatar Drew, Josh Roscoe, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Jeff Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Sherri Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Whitfield, Leslie T
Registration   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Joann Orland Park, IL
Avatar Image Green, Susan Morrison, IL
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Owatonna , MN
Sound Control   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar ZornJaffe, Joyce Freeport, IL
Starters   7 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bastian, Brad Hartford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bordwell, Steve Janesville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Knippel, Marc Saint Francis, WI
Avatar Image Schubel, Dale West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John Davis, Il
Stewards   12 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Glowaski, John G Saint Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Ann Circle Pines, MN
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Hertsgaard, John Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Jaffe, Henry Freeport, IL
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kenneth Cedar Falls, IA
Avatar Image Smith, Mike Butternut, WI
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Elkhart Lake, WI
Placeholder Avatar Swanson Jr., Corky Moline, IL
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Saint Paul, MN
Tech inspection   16 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Amenda, Mark Streator, IL
Avatar Image Bucher, James (Jeb) Massillon, OH
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, Sue Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Myers, Earl Fostoria, OH
Placeholder Avatar Rosenmerkel, Richard Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar rosenmerkel, sharon franklin, wi
Placeholder Avatar Schumann, Robert North Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Seefeldt, Donald Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Lawrence Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Mark Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, James Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring   14 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Blaha, Gloria Portage, IN
Placeholder Avatar Cwiklinski, Christine Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hart, Joyce Altoona, IA
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kewley, Pamela South Beloit, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Melvin, Pamela galesburg, IL
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Mary Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark Brooklyn Center, MN

420 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.