Attendee List
autox1
Attendee list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
AutoX Clone
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
AutoX for NER
173
entries
# | Name | Status | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 | Confirmed | STR | Windham, NH | |
197 | JA
Jeff Anderson | Confirmed | STX | Ipswich, MA |
26 | Confirmed | STH | Melrose, MA | |
90 | JB
John Barck | Confirmed | ESP | Lancaster, MA |
3 | WB
Warren Barck | Confirmed | DS | Lancaster, MA |
3 | WB
Warren Barck | Confirmed | FS | Lancaster, MA |
8 | WB
Warren Barck | Confirmed | GS | Lancaster, MA |
8 | WB
Warren Barck | Confirmed | GS | Lancaster, MA |
64 | Confirmed | AM | Ellington, CT | |
96 | DB
Daryl Beck | Confirmed | EP | Greenfield, MA |
50 | AB
Arnold Beebe | Confirmed | CP | Schenectady, NY |
23 | AB
Anthony Begins | Confirmed | BS | Rutland, MA |
59 | SB
Steven Belanger | Confirmed | CS | Hudson, NH |
11 | Confirmed | XP | Kingston, RI | |
99 | Confirmed | DS | exeter, NH | |
36 | Confirmed | BS | Biddeford, ME | |
61 | CB
Christopher Brooks | Confirmed | STH | Waltham, MA |
122 | Confirmed | STS | Lunenburg , MA | |
68 | AC
Andrew Calvo | Confirmed | HS | Swampscott, MA |
95 | Confirmed | ASP | Pepperell, MA | |
4 | AC
Anthony Chan | Confirmed | SM | Watertown, MA |
73 | Confirmed | STR | Lexington, MA | |
117 | CC
Christine Chew | Confirmed | CS | Quincy, MA |
9 | BC
Benjamin Chuong | Confirmed | DSP | Berlin, CT |
81 | BC
Benjamin Chuong | Confirmed | FP | Berlin, CT |
154 | LC
Lia Ciemny | Confirmed | GS | Groton, MA |
54 | Confirmed | GS | Groton, MA | |
19 | Confirmed | GS | St Augustine, FL | |
85 | CC
Craig Clark | Confirmed | ES | Lancaster, MA |
85 | CC
Craig Clark | Confirmed | HS | Lancaster, MA |
85 | CC
Craig Clark | Confirmed | HS | Lancaster, MA |
111 | Confirmed | ES | Alexandria, VA | |
27 | Confirmed | GS | Alexandria, VA | |
199 | PC
PJ Corrales | Confirmed | P (SM) | Rocky Hill, CT |
122 | Confirmed | DSR | Wallingford, CT | |
22 | WC
Wiley Cox | Confirmed | DSR | Roslindale, MA |
43 | SC
Sam Creasey | Confirmed | STS | Cambridge, MA |
22 | RC
Richard Currey | Confirmed | HS | Kernersville, NC |
99 | Confirmed | SSM | Bellingham, WA | |
77 | AD
Alexis Dabilis | Confirmed | CS | Nashua, NH |
25 | JD
Jeffrey Dansereau | Confirmed | STU | Lyons, CO |
125 | OD
Oliver Dansereau | Confirmed | STU | Lyons, CO |
161 | JD
James Daugherty | Confirmed | STH | Fitchburg, MA |
2 | JD
James Daugherty | Confirmed | STH | Fitchburg, MA |
2 | JD
James Daugherty | Confirmed | STH | Fitchburg, MA |
7 | Td
Tristan deBarros | Confirmed | DS | North Dartmouth, MA |
19 | AD
Athena DeGangi | Confirmed | STH | Westminster, MD |
16 | AD
Athena DeGangi | Confirmed | STR | Westminster, MD |
27 | RD
Robert Dionne | Confirmed | STU | Litchfield, NH |
66 | BD
Brian Doherty | Confirmed | CS | Worcester, MA |
41 | Confirmed | STX | Beaver Cove, ME | |
80 | Confirmed | EP | Wendell, MA | |
25 | Confirmed | HS | Methuen, MA | |
86 | JF
Joe Ferreira | Confirmed | RTR (CS) | Littleton, MA |
17 | Confirmed | GS | East Taunton, MA | |
7 | AF
Andrew Foote | Confirmed | CS | Oak Bluffs, MA |
52 | Confirmed | JB | Maynard, MA | |
39 | Confirmed | STX | Nashua, NH | |
4 | Confirmed | FS | Princeton, MA | |
4 | Confirmed | HCR | Princeton, MA | |
24 | CG
Carolyn Green-Gott | Confirmed | AS | Princeton, MA |
92 | JG
Jeffrey Grinavic | Confirmed | FS | North Attleboro, MA |
44 | AG
Alex Grooms | Confirmed | BS | Wesley Chapel, FL |
31 | Confirmed | RTR (FS) | Raynham, MA | |
54 | JH
J.R. Havener | Confirmed | DS | Sunapee, NH |
100 | SH
Steven Hazard | Confirmed | SM | Newburyport, MA |
111 | Confirmed | SSM | Needham Heights, MA | |
38 | eh
el hnf | Confirmed | SM | Dover, NH |
41 | Confirmed | CS | Barrington, RI | |
7 | DH
Danny Hugh | Confirmed | GS | Charlestown, MA |
79 | PH
Patrick Huxley | Confirmed | RTF (HS) | Cheshire, CT |
41 | MI
Mike Iannotti | Confirmed | SM | Cambridge, MA |
17 | JJ
Jeffrey Jean-Pierre | Confirmed | CS | Quincy, MA |
94 | FJ
Fedja Jeleskovic | Confirmed | BS | Reading, MA |
5 | RJ
Robert A. Jordan | Confirmed | FM | Warwick, RI |
47 | Confirmed | STU | Lorena, TX | |
17 | pk
pat kelly | Confirmed | ES | Hyannis, MA |
24 | Confirmed | DS | Maynard, ma | |
32 | Confirmed | STC | Wakefield, RI | |
132 | JK
Jennifer Kimber | Confirmed | STC | Wakefield, RI |
18 | MK
May Kimber | Confirmed | JB | Wakefield, RI |
118 | SK
Samantha Kimber | Confirmed | JB | Wakefiled, RI |
16 | Confirmed | STH | Worcester, MA | |
74 | TK
Tim Kong | Confirmed | AS | Port Chester, NY |
174 | TK
Tim Kong | Confirmed | P (BS) | Port Chester, NY |
97 | PK
Paul Kozlak | Confirmed | P (ASR) | Milford, DE |
6 | RK
Radek Krzywdzinski | Confirmed | FP | Derby, CT |
16 | RL
Richard Lane | Confirmed | SSM | Marblehead, MA |
40 | RL
Robert Lang | Confirmed | FP | Northborough, MA |
91 | JL
Justin Lau | Confirmed | P (ASP) | Fairfield, CT |
99 | JL
Justin Lau | Confirmed | ASP | Fairfield, CT |
163 | JL
Jonathan Leith | Confirmed | SSM | Barrington, NH |
22 | JL
Jay Lewis | Confirmed | GS | Carlisle, PA |
76 | Confirmed | N (SSM) | Abington, MA | |
55 | Confirmed | CSP | Marlborough, MA | |
46 | PM
Phil Mackaronis | Confirmed | CP | Enfield, CT |
33 | DM
David Maldari | Confirmed | FM | Leominster, MA |
33 | Confirmed | STU | Sedro Woolley, WA | |
13 | Confirmed | STU | Old Saybrook, CT | |
45 | JM
Jeff Martynuska | Confirmed | BS | Rindge, NH |
91 | MM
Max McElroy | Confirmed | N (GS) | Arlington, MA |
34 | AM
Andrew McGlynn | Confirmed | STH | Marysville, OH |
187 | MM
Matthew Mickle | Confirmed | ASP | Woburn, MA |
57 | CM
Chris Mills | Confirmed | ES | South Portland, ME |
157 | RM
Robert Mills | Confirmed | ES | Northfield, MA |
46 | Confirmed | P (DSP) | Bedford, MA | |
87 | SM
Sandi Moreno | Confirmed | ASP | Woburn, MA |
19 | Confirmed | ASR | Westport, CT | |
73 | Confirmed | CS | Norwalk, CT | |
75 | JN
Joshua Noble | Confirmed | ASP | Carlisle, MA |
12 | Confirmed | CS | Moosup, CT | |
27 | EO
Emanuel Ormonde | Confirmed | STX | Lowell, MA |
66 | GP
Gopalendu Pal | Confirmed | ESP | Grantham, NH |
48 | ap
allen parker | Confirmed | HS | Nashua, NH |
27 | PP
Peter Perrault | Confirmed | DSP | Nashua, NH |
90 | DP
Daniel Podolski | Confirmed | DS | Walpole, MA |
90 | DP
Daniel Podolski | Confirmed | ES | Walpole, MA |
190 | DP
Daniel Podolski | Confirmed | ES | Walpole, MA |
47 | Confirmed | CS | Huntington, VT | |
97 | TP
Thomas Pyle | Confirmed | DSP | Danvers, MA |
57 | Confirmed | P (SS) | Sturbridge, MA | |
57 | Confirmed | SS | Sturbridge, MA | |
62 | Confirmed | ES | North Attleboro, MA | |
42 | Confirmed | STS | nashua, NH | |
197 | LR
Lynne Rothney-Kozlak | Confirmed | P (ASR) | Milford, DE |
23 | Confirmed | XU | Concord, NH | |
48 | Confirmed | CS | Walpole, MA | |
46 | BS
Burak Say | Confirmed | STX | Stow, MA |
51 | JS
Jeffrey Scornavacca | Confirmed | DS | Bellingham, MA |
11 | BS
Barbara Seeger | Confirmed | BS | Pepperell, MA |
11 | BS
Barbara Seeger | Confirmed | GS | Pepperell, MA |
105 | BS
Barbara Seeger | Confirmed | BSP | Pepperell, MA |
11 | JS
Jeff Seeger | Confirmed | GS | Pepperell, MA |
110 | AS
Andrew Sharicz | Confirmed | RTF (HS) | Wayland, MA |
3 | Confirmed | SM | Wales, MA | |
7 | MS
Michael Smith | Confirmed | SMF | Brockton, MA |
6 | TS
Thomas Soja | Confirmed | STH | Brookline, MA |
111 | JS
Jordan Springmann | Confirmed | RTA (DS) | Mont Vernon, NH |
11 | RS
Rachel Springmann | Confirmed | RTA (DS) | Mont Vernon, NH |
7 | ks
kevin staudt | Confirmed | XP | Hinesburg, VT |
1 | cs
candace sutherland | Confirmed | CSR | Charlton, MA |
31 | JT
Justin Tang | Confirmed | ESP | Clovis, CA |
99 | AT
Aaron Telage | Confirmed | SMF | Nashua, NH |
7 | ET
Eric Terwilliger | Confirmed | ESP | Chestnut Hill, MA |
178 | DT
David Thomas | Confirmed | STX | Natick, MA |
13 | CT
Charlie Thompson | Confirmed | GS | Magnolia, MA |
13 | CT
Charlie Thompson | Confirmed | HS | Magnolia, MA |
30 | CT
Christopher Thurlow | Confirmed | HS | Marlborough, MA |
198 | ST
Scott Thursby | Confirmed | P (ES) | Portsmouth, RI |
63 | Confirmed | FSR | Newton, MA | |
1 | ET
Edward Tsui | Confirmed | DS | Boston, MA |
127 | LT
Lana Tsurikova | Confirmed | BSP | Framingham, MA |
93 | Confirmed | CS | N Sandwich, NH | |
193 | Confirmed | CS | N Sandwich, NH | |
77 | JU
Jonathan Ursprung | Confirmed | STU | Brookline, MA |
67 | SU
Shawn Utke | Confirmed | STX | Holliston, MA |
14 | JV
Justin Vogel | Confirmed | CS | Ayer, MA |
66 | LV
Lorena Vogel | Confirmed | GS | Ayer, MA |
27 | HW
Hank Wallace | Confirmed | BSP | Ashland, MA |
88 | JW
Julia Walters | Confirmed | CS | Monroe, CT |
151 | RW
Roger Whipple | Confirmed | STC | Ashland, MA |
142 | Confirmed | BS | Methuen, Ma | |
42 | Confirmed | BS | Methuen, Ma | |
71 | Confirmed | HS | Needham, MA | |
54 | Confirmed | STR | Westminster, MD | |
14 | NW
Nathan Winters | Confirmed | GS | Alexandria, NH |
171 | EW
Ed Wong | Confirmed | AS | Galveston, TX |
137 | CW
Cheryl Woodsom | Confirmed | RTR (ES) | Amesbury, MA |
37 | RW
Robert Woodsom | Confirmed | ES | Amesbury, MA |
37 | RW
Robert Woodsom | Confirmed | STS | Amesbury, MA |
70 | RY
Ryan Yee | Confirmed | STU | San Carlos, CA |
68 | Confirmed | AS | Marlborough, CT | |
29 | PZ
Paul Zahornasky | Confirmed | HS | Haverhill, MA |
Class totals: AM: 1AS: 4ASP: 5ASR: 1BS: 8BSP: 3CP: 2CS: 15CSP: 1CSR: 1DS: 8DSP: 3DSR: 2EP: 2ES: 9ESP: 4FM: 2FP: 3FS: 3FSR: 1GS: 14HCR: 1HS: 10JB: 3N: 2P: 8RTA: 2RTF: 2RTR: 3SM: 5SMF: 2SS: 1SSM: 4STC: 3STH: 9STR: 4STS: 4STU: 8STX: 7XP: 2XU: 1
AutoX for NER 2014
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
AutoX-jr
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.