Entry List
Saturday DE
17
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB
Austin Bordelon | New | Intermediate | Blue | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
RB
Ryan Bosworth | New | Advanced | Red | Smithfield, UT | ||
BC
Bret Clarke | New | Intermediate | Blue | Provo, UT | ||
New | Intermediate | Blue | Denver, CO | Porsche Salt Lake City | ||
GJ
Garrett Jensen | New | Intermediate | Blue | South Weber, UT | ||
ZK
Zach Ketner | New | Intermediate | Blue | Ogden, UT | ||
BN
Brandon Ng | New | Intermediate | Blue | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
CN
Clare Niederhauser | New | Intermediate | Blue | Layton, UT | ||
MN
Mason Niederhauser | New | Intermediate | Blue | Smithfield, UT | ||
New | Intermediate | Blue | Wilson, WY | |||
GP
Gavin Pierce | New | Intermediate | Blue | park city , UT | Porsche Salt Lake City | |
New | Intermediate | Blue | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
JS
Joe Sepulveda | New | Intermediate | Blue | Draper , UT | ||
NS
Nikko Sepulveda | New | Intermediate | Blue | Draper , UT | ||
NS
Nate Siegal | New | Intermediate | Blue | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
New | Advanced | Yellow | Park City, UT | |||
AW
Aaron Wallace | New | Intermediate | Blue | salt lake city , UT | Porsche Salt Lake City |
Class totals: Advanced: 2Intermediate: 15
Friday DE
10
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jeff Carter | New | Advanced | Yellow | stansbury, UT | ||
TE
Todd England | New | Advanced | Yellow | Sandy, Utah | ||
DH
David Hailey | New | Intermediate | Blue | Tremonton , UT | ||
SK
Scott Kuhne | New | Advanced | Yellow | Phoenix, AZ | ||
AL
Aaron Lanningham | New | Advanced | Yellow | Stansbury, UT | ||
New | Intermediate | Blue | Boise, ID | |||
DM
David Muskovitz | New | Instructor | Yellow | Park City, UT | ||
SO
Shane Ostler | New | Intermediate | Blue | Jason Bleak | ||
RR
Rob Roetman | New | Intermediate | Blue | Kamas, UT | ||
New | Intermediate | Blue | PARK CITY, UT |
Class totals: Advanced: 4Instructor: 1Intermediate: 5
Sunday DE
8
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Roger Bird | New | Intermediate | Blue | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
RB
Ryan Bird | New | Intermediate | Blue | Logan, UT | ||
JB
Jason Bleak | New | Instructor | Yellow | Bountiful, UT | ||
AC
Andres Castella | New | Intermediate | Blue | Park City, UT | ||
DK
Dianna Kafer | New | Intermediate | Blue | Riverton, UT | None | |
JL
Jason Lebwohl | New | Instructor | Yellow | Tyler, TX | ||
ZL
Zachary Lebwohl | New | Intermediate | Blue | Park City, UT | ||
New | Advanced | Yellow | Bountiful, UT | Riot |
Class totals: Advanced: 1Instructor: 2Intermediate: 5
Friday/Saturday DE
8
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
New | Advanced | Yellow | Alpine, UT | |||
JC
Jeremy Coleman | New | Intermediate | Blue | Sandy, UT | ||
New | Advanced | Yellow | Boise, ID | Capitol Dental, PC | ||
JG
John Grow | New | Advanced | Yellow | South Jordan, UT | ||
CH
Craig Hawe | New | Instructor | Yellow | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
New | Advanced | Yellow | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
CP
Corry Perkins | New | Advanced | Yellow | Boise, ID | Perkins Insurance Agency, Inc. | |
New | Advanced | Yellow | Salt Lake City, UT |
Class totals: Advanced: 6Instructor: 1Intermediate: 1
Saturday/Sunday DE
6
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
John Andrews | New | Advanced | Yellow | Eagle, ID | ||
AB
Alistair Belton | New | Intermediate | Blue | Austin, TX | ||
JC
Jesse Combs | New | Advanced | Yellow | Wilson, Wy | race epic | |
KH
Kevin Head | New | Intermediate | Blue | Sandy - Salt Lake, UT | ||
New | Intermediate | Blue | Wilson, WY | |||
New | Intermediate | Blue | Wilson, WY | none |
Class totals: Advanced: 2Intermediate: 4
Friday/Saturday/Sunday DE
16
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
New | Intermediate | Blue | Park City, UT | |||
MC
Matt Colapinto | New | Intermediate | Blue | |||
New | Advanced | Yellow | Bozeman, MT | Chicane Racing | ||
TD
Thomas Dabney | New | Advanced | Yellow | Hailey, ID | n/a | |
MD
Michael Dawson | New | Advanced | Yellow | Morgan, UT | ||
TH
Todd Harris | New | Intermediate | Blue | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
CK
Carl Kunz | New | Instructor | Yellow | Sandy, UT | ||
New | Intermediate | Blue | Midway, UT | Self | ||
NM
NIcholas Maloy | New | Advanced | Yellow | Park City, UT | Tatum Racing | |
SM
Steven Maloy | New | Intermediate | Blue | Park City, UT | Tatum Racing | |
PM
Patrick McDermott | New | Advanced | Yellow | Sandy, UT | ||
New | Advanced | Yellow | Salt Lake City , UT | |||
NP
Nick Perdikaris | New | Advanced | Yellow | El Segundo, CA | none | |
DR
Dennis Raffensperger | New | Advanced | Yellow | Bozeman, MT | ||
DS
Damon Shuman | New | Advanced | Yellow | Morgan, UT | ||
SS
Scott Studer | New | Instructor | Yellow | Kamas, UT | CHICANE FOOTWEAR |
Class totals: Advanced: 9Instructor: 2Intermediate: 5
Friday/Sunday DE
1
entry
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
New | Advanced | Yellow | Midway, UT | Self |