Entry List
3 Day Fri/Sat/Sun (Adv & Instr only)
32
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
John Aprill | New | Cedar, MI | |||
DB
Demitry Belski | New | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |||
New | River Hills, WI | ||||
TB
Tim Brenner | New | Holt, MI | |||
New | Neenah, Wi | ||||
TD
Trevor Davies | New | New Lenox, IL | |||
New | Traverse City, MI | ||||
New | North Manchester, IN | ||||
New | Powell, OH | ||||
DF
Dan Farley | New | Traverse City, MI | |||
New | Lk Leelanau, MI | ||||
New | Traverse City, MI | ||||
New | Milan, MI | ||||
New | Traverse City, MI | ||||
DJ
David James | New | Barrie, ON | |||
JL
Jeff Lapp | New | Holland, OH | |||
New | south russell, OH | ||||
New | Berkley, MI | ||||
DM
Douglas Matthies | New | Lake Leelanau, MI | none | ||
EM
Eric Mattis | New | Green Bay, WI | JEM Motorsports/Belle Tire Traverse City, MI | ||
JM
Jeffrey Mattis | New | Sutton Bay, MI | JEM Motorsports/Belle Tire Traverse City, MI | ||
New | Chelsea, MI | ||||
New | Clarkston, MI | ||||
New | Zeeland, MI | ||||
TP
Tim Parvin | New | Farmington, MI | |||
PP
Pat Paul | New | Sterling Heights, MI | |||
New | Alden, MI | ||||
New | Ann Arbor, MI | ||||
DR
Dave Ronyak | New | Akron, OH | |||
New | Columbus, OH | ||||
JS
Jerry Snowden | New | Traverse City, MI | |||
New | La Quinta, CA |
Advanced Driver Day Fri Only
3
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TK
Tim Kainu | New | Berkley, MI | |||
New | Warren, MI | ||||
GW
Gary Wunder | New | folaom, CA | country ckub saloon |
Drivers School 2 Day Sat/Sun
48
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
New | Traverse City, MI | Worldwide Automotive Imports | |||
JA
James Aiello | New | Munith, MI | |||
New | Alanson, MI | ||||
New | Lake Leelaunau, MI | ||||
PA
Paul Andrus | New | Lake Leelanau , MI | |||
AB
Adam Baker | New | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
New | Novi, MI | ||||
MB
Mack Beers | New | Traverse City, MI | |||
DB
Dennis Benninger | New | Manton, MI | |||
CB
Caitlin Bonk | New | Livonia, MI | |||
New | Harleysville, PA | ||||
New | Livonia, MI | ||||
JD
John Duyck | New | Okemos, MI | |||
New | Stillwater, MN | ||||
New | Bolingbrook, IL | ||||
New | Walker, MI | ||||
New | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||||
MG
Mirza Grebovic | New | troy, MI | |||
JH
Jeff Huxley | New | Alma, MI | |||
New | Interlochen, MI | ||||
KK
Kurt “Ryan” Klingelhofer | New | Atwater , OH | My back | ||
ML
Martha Liechty | New | South Russell, OH | |||
SL
Steve Litscher | New | Ada, MI | |||
DM
Dennis Mark | New | Hawthorn Woods, IL | |||
New | grosse pointe wooods, MI | ||||
New | Lake City , Mi | ||||
New | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | ||||
New | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | ||||
New | Traverse City, MI | ||||
New | Instructor | Belding, MI | |||
WP
Wayne Packer | New | cadillac, MI | |||
New | Detroit, MI | ||||
MS
Moonzer Sayed | New | Rochester, MI | |||
New | Rockford, MI | ||||
New | Farmington Hills, MI | ||||
AS
Asmir Selimhodzic | New | Washington, MI | |||
New | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | ||||
New | Detroit, MI | ||||
New | Cedar, MI | M22 Detailing | |||
BT
Brent Thornton | New | Saranac, MI | |||
New | Harrison Township, MI | ||||
BW
Bradlee Weltyk | New | Oxford , MI | |||
MW
Mary Westbrook | New | Glen Arbor, MI | |||
JW
Josey Wicks | New | Warren, MI | |||
RW
Richard Winter | New | Ludington, MI | |||
New | Uniontown, OH | ||||
New | Traverse City, MI | ||||
New | Traverse City, MI |