Cup Classes - Saturday
101 entries
Kid Kart
2 entries
# Name Class Hometown
9
profile photo
Ryatt Smidt
Kid KartPost Falls, ID
100
LW
Lily Worley
Kid KartWest Richland, WA
Jr 1 206
9 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Yutaka Sonoda
Jr 1 206West Richland, WA
8
profile photo
Rosco Smidt
Jr 1 206Post Falls, ID
12
CI
Cooper Isaacson
Jr 1 206Terrebonne, OR
16
profile photo
Arran Speirs
Jr 1 206Kirkland, WA
23
DN
Dax Nuxall
Jr 1 206benton city, WA
28
profile photo
Madilynn Weber
Jr 1 206Tacoma, WA
44
profile photo
Rylee Smidt
Jr 1 206Post Falls, ID
55
profile photo
Maggie Worley
Jr 1 206benton city, WA
95
profile photo
Maverick Thompson
Jr 1 206Spokane, WA
Jr II 206
15 entries
# Name Class Hometown
1
profile photo
Nate Woodmency
Jr II 206Rogue River, OR
7
ZA
Zoey Allen
Jr II 206Post Falls, ID
7
RG
Rylee Graves
Jr II 206MEDFORD OR, OR
07
profile photo
Liam Ransom
Jr II 206Bellingham, WA
8
profile photo
Jackson Leach
Jr II 206Veradale, WA
16
profile photo
Ben Corkery
Jr II 206Post Falls, ID
17
profile photo
Lewis Dilley
Jr II 206Hillsboro, OR
22
profile photo
Dillon Dransfeldt
Jr II 206Oregon City, OR
44
profile photo
Madisen Persinger
Jr II 206KENNEWICK, WA
45
profile photo
Colt Schlotthauer
Jr II 206Post Falls, ID
50
profile photo
Jonathan Walker
Jr II 206Milton, WA
61
profile photo
Trevor Clinton
Jr II 206Selah, WA
71
profile photo
Lailee Hartsfield
Jr II 206Chiloquin, Or
230
profile photo
Asad Nikadambaev
Jr II 206Renton, Wa
889
profile photo
Cayden Huang
Jr II 206Lynnwood, WA
Senior 206
22 entries
# Name Class Hometown
00
profile photo
Boden Barnwell
Senior 206Palo Cedro, CA
0
RK
Reagan Kerr
Senior 206benton city, WA
000
profile photo
Riley Miller
Senior 206Post Falls, ID
14
LB
Landon Byerman
Senior 206Bigfork, MT
17
profile photo
Jack Grote
Senior 206Star, ID
20
profile photo
Kieran Rogers
Senior 206Friday Harbor, WA
22
profile photo
Jonathon Portz
Senior 206Corvallis, OR
28
profile photo
Cooper Becklin
Senior 206West Linn, OR
47
RH
Ryker Hill
Senior 206Shady Cove, Or
056
GB
Giovanni Benson
Senior 206Medford, OR
73
profile photo
Andrew Zimmer
Senior 206Spokane Valley, WA
88
profile photo
Cooper Ryan
Senior 206Meridian, ID
93
profile photo
Silas Hill
Senior 206Seattle, WA
95
MV
Massimo Valiante
Senior 206
96
MJ
Monroe Jordan
Senior 206Seattle, WA
96
profile photo
Andrew Oki
Senior 206Hillsboro, OR
313
CS
Callum Skinner
Senior 206North Vancouver, BC
406
profile photo
Austin Riska
Senior 206Bigfork, MT
612
profile photo
Hunter Hesseltine
Senior 206Puyallup, WA
627
profile photo
Chase Hand
Senior 206Wilton, CA
697
TH
Trenton Helie
Senior 206Riverbank, Ca
822
profile photo
Trestin Moore
Senior 206Colbert, WA
NW100
8 entries
# Name Class Hometown
5
profile photo
Kieran Rogers
NW100Friday Harbor, WA
12
RA
Riley Allen
NW100Estacada, OR
20
ZB
Zachary Bothel
NW100Redmond, WA
34
DC
Dyllan Clark
NW100West Richland, WA
47
JT
Jacob Thomason
NW100Tigard, OR
55
profile photo
Greyson Shobert
NW100Vancouver, WA
406
profile photo
Austin Riska
NW100Bigfork, MT
921
ST
Sergio Tapia, Jr.
NW100Tigard, OR
NW100Jr
7 entries
# Name Class Hometown
00
profile photo
Phoenix Walsh
NW100JrOregon City, OR
16
profile photo
Ben Corkery
NW100JrPost Falls, ID
31
profile photo
Paityn Feyen
NW100JrJohnstown, CO
60
JB
Jack Bowdish
NW100JrBattle Ground, WA
61
profile photo
Trevor Clinton
NW100JrSelah, WA
87
profile photo
Timothy Clarke
NW100JrWest Kelowna, BC
845
profile photo
Colt Schlotthauer
NW100JrPost Falls, ID
NW60cc
6 entries
# Name Class Hometown
8
CC
Caleb Canfield
NW60ccRidgefield, WA
16
profile photo
Arran Speirs
NW60ccKirkland, WA
28
profile photo
Madilynn Weber
NW60ccTacoma, WA
33
LH
Lincoln High
NW60ccYelm, WA
88
profile photo
Maximilian de Guzman
NW60ccSeattle, WA
91
profile photo
William Wark
NW60ccCobble Hill, BC
TAG Cadet
2 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Yutaka Sonoda
TAG CadetWest Richland, WA
8
profile photo
Mateo Pai
TAG CadetNorth Vancouver, BC
TAG Jr
6 entries
# Name Class Hometown
15
profile photo
Gudeta Gardner
TAG JrSEATTLE, WA
31
profile photo
Paityn Feyen
TAG JrJohnstown, CO
66
JB
Jack Bowdish
TAG JrBattle Ground, WA
87
profile photo
Timothy Clarke
TAG JrWest Kelowna, BC
823
profile photo
Asad Nikadambaev
TAG JrRenton, Wa
889
profile photo
Cayden Huang
TAG JrLynnwood, WA
TAG Sr
7 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Matteo Alfano
TAG SrGraham, WA
7
profile photo
Landen Niehaus
TAG SrGraham, WA
012
AW
Aiden Wesel
TAG SrPortland, OR
15
profile photo
Jonathon Portz
TAG SrCorvallis, OR
21
ST
Sergio Tapia, Jr.
TAG SrTigard, OR
95
MV
Massimo Valiante
TAG Sr
324
profile photo
Mauricio Parada
TAG SrNorth Plains, OR
TAG Heavy
5 entries
# Name Class Hometown
6
profile photo
Brian Hannon
TAG HeavyRenton, WA
21
WL
William Lambert
TAG HeavyNewberg, OR
22
profile photo
Johnny Sutton
TAG HeavyVictoria, BC
26
JO
Jeff OHare
TAG HeavyMill Creek, WA
388
JF
Joe Filipanko
TAG HeavyBeaverton, OR
SHIFTER LIGHT
4 entries
# Name Class Hometown
10
profile photo
Riley Miller
SHIFTER LightPost Falls, ID
19
profile photo
Cooper Becklin
SHIFTER LightWest Linn, OR
113
profile photo
Cole Hegar
SHIFTER LightClackamas, OR
268
MV
Massimo Valiante
SHIFTER Light
SHIFTER Heavy
3 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Ricky Worley
SHIFTER HEAVYWest Richland, WA
114
RH
Ryan Hegar
SHIFTER HEAVY
470
RD
Ryan Deaver
SHIFTER HEAVYIssaquah, WA
Bryan Green Construction 206 Masters
5 entries
# Name Class Hometown
13
profile photo
Doug Huggler
206 MastersTacoma, WA
43
profile photo
Neill Carvalho
206 MastersPhoenix, OR
45
BG
Bryan Green
206 Mastersportland, OR
55
profile photo
Chris Worley
206 Mastersbenton city, WA
96
MS
Michael Schorn
206 MastersBanks, OR
Cup Classes - Sunday
100 entries
Kid Kart
2 entries
# Name Class Hometown
9
profile photo
Ryatt Smidt
Kid KartPost Falls, ID
100
LW
Lily Worley
Kid KartWest Richland, WA
Jr 1 206
9 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Yutaka Sonoda
Jr 1 206West Richland, WA
8
profile photo
Rosco Smidt
Jr 1 206Post Falls, ID
12
CI
Cooper Isaacson
Jr 1 206Terrebonne, OR
16
profile photo
Arran Speirs
Jr 1 206Kirkland, WA
23
DN
Dax Nuxall
Jr 1 206benton city, WA
28
profile photo
Madilynn Weber
Jr 1 206Tacoma, WA
44
profile photo
Rylee Smidt
Jr 1 206Post Falls, ID
55
profile photo
Maggie Worley
Jr 1 206benton city, WA
95
profile photo
Maverick Thompson
Jr 1 206Spokane, WA
Jr II 206
15 entries
# Name Class Hometown
1
profile photo
Nate Woodmency
Jr II 206Rogue River, OR
7
ZA
Zoey Allen
Jr II 206Post Falls, ID
7
RG
Rylee Graves
Jr II 206MEDFORD OR, OR
07
profile photo
Liam Ransom
Jr II 206Bellingham, WA
8
profile photo
Jackson Leach
Jr II 206Veradale, WA
16
profile photo
Ben Corkery
Jr II 206Post Falls, ID
17
profile photo
Lewis Dilley
Jr II 206Hillsboro, OR
22
profile photo
Dillon Dransfeldt
Jr II 206Oregon City, OR
44
profile photo
Madisen Persinger
Jr II 206KENNEWICK, WA
45
profile photo
Colt Schlotthauer
Jr II 206Post Falls, ID
50
profile photo
Jonathan Walker
Jr II 206Milton, WA
61
profile photo
Trevor Clinton
Jr II 206Selah, WA
71
profile photo
Lailee Hartsfield
Jr II 206Chiloquin, Or
230
profile photo
Asad Nikadambaev
Jr II 206Renton, Wa
889
profile photo
Cayden Huang
Jr II 206Lynnwood, WA
Senior 206
22 entries
# Name Class Hometown
00
profile photo
Boden Barnwell
Senior 206Palo Cedro, CA
0
RK
Reagan Kerr
Senior 206benton city, WA
000
profile photo
Riley Miller
Senior 206Post Falls, ID
14
LB
Landon Byerman
Senior 206Bigfork, MT
17
profile photo
Jack Grote
Senior 206Star, ID
20
profile photo
Kieran Rogers
Senior 206Friday Harbor, WA
22
profile photo
Jonathon Portz
Senior 206Corvallis, OR
28
profile photo
Cooper Becklin
Senior 206West Linn, OR
47
RH
Ryker Hill
Senior 206Shady Cove, Or
056
GB
Giovanni Benson
Senior 206Medford, OR
73
profile photo
Andrew Zimmer
Senior 206Spokane Valley, WA
88
profile photo
Cooper Ryan
Senior 206Meridian, ID
93
profile photo
Silas Hill
Senior 206Seattle, WA
95
MV
Massimo Valiante
Senior 206
96
MJ
Monroe Jordan
Senior 206Seattle, WA
96
profile photo
Andrew Oki
Senior 206Hillsboro, OR
313
CS
Callum Skinner
Senior 206North Vancouver, BC
406
profile photo
Austin Riska
Senior 206Bigfork, MT
612
profile photo
Hunter Hesseltine
Senior 206Puyallup, WA
627
profile photo
Chase Hand
Senior 206Wilton, CA
697
TH
Trenton Helie
Senior 206Riverbank, Ca
822
profile photo
Trestin Moore
Senior 206Colbert, WA
NW100
8 entries
# Name Class Hometown
5
profile photo
Kieran Rogers
NW100Friday Harbor, WA
12
RA
Riley Allen
NW100Estacada, OR
20
ZB
Zachary Bothel
NW100Redmond, WA
34
DC
Dyllan Clark
NW100West Richland, WA
47
JT
Jacob Thomason
NW100Tigard, OR
55
profile photo
Greyson Shobert
NW100Vancouver, WA
406
profile photo
Austin Riska
NW100Bigfork, MT
921
ST
Sergio Tapia, Jr.
NW100Tigard, OR
NW100Jr
7 entries
# Name Class Hometown
00
profile photo
Phoenix Walsh
NW100JrOregon City, OR
16
profile photo
Ben Corkery
NW100JrPost Falls, ID
31
profile photo
Paityn Feyen
NW100JrJohnstown, CO
60
JB
Jack Bowdish
NW100JrBattle Ground, WA
61
profile photo
Trevor Clinton
NW100JrSelah, WA
87
profile photo
Timothy Clarke
NW100JrWest Kelowna, BC
845
profile photo
Colt Schlotthauer
NW100JrPost Falls, ID
NW60cc
6 entries
# Name Class Hometown
8
CC
Caleb Canfield
NW60ccRidgefield, WA
16
profile photo
Arran Speirs
NW60ccKirkland, WA
28
profile photo
Madilynn Weber
NW60ccTacoma, WA
33
LH
Lincoln High
NW60ccYelm, WA
88
profile photo
Maximilian de Guzman
NW60ccSeattle, WA
91
profile photo
William Wark
NW60ccCobble Hill, BC
TAG Cadet
2 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Yutaka Sonoda
TAG CadetWest Richland, WA
8
profile photo
Mateo Pai
TAG CadetNorth Vancouver, BC
TAG Jr
6 entries
# Name Class Hometown
15
profile photo
Gudeta Gardner
TAG JrSEATTLE, WA
31
profile photo
Paityn Feyen
TAG JrJohnstown, CO
66
JB
Jack Bowdish
TAG JrBattle Ground, WA
87
profile photo
Timothy Clarke
TAG JrWest Kelowna, BC
823
profile photo
Asad Nikadambaev
TAG JrRenton, Wa
889
profile photo
Cayden Huang
TAG JrLynnwood, WA
TAG Sr
7 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Matteo Alfano
TAG SrGraham, WA
7
profile photo
Landen Niehaus
TAG SrGraham, WA
012
AW
Aiden Wesel
TAG SrPortland, OR
15
profile photo
Jonathon Portz
TAG SrCorvallis, OR
21
ST
Sergio Tapia, Jr.
TAG SrTigard, OR
95
MV
Massimo Valiante
TAG Sr
324
profile photo
Mauricio Parada
TAG SrNorth Plains, OR
TAG Heavy
4 entries
# Name Class Hometown
6
profile photo
Brian Hannon
TAG HeavyRenton, WA
21
WL
William Lambert
TAG HeavyNewberg, OR
22
profile photo
Johnny Sutton
TAG HeavyVictoria, BC
388
JF
Joe Filipanko
TAG HeavyBeaverton, OR
SHIFTER LIGHT
4 entries
# Name Class Hometown
10
profile photo
Riley Miller
SHIFTER LightPost Falls, ID
19
profile photo
Cooper Becklin
SHIFTER LightWest Linn, OR
113
profile photo
Cole Hegar
SHIFTER LightClackamas, OR
268
MV
Massimo Valiante
SHIFTER Light
SHIFTER Heavy
3 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Ricky Worley
SHIFTER HEAVYWest Richland, WA
114
RH
Ryan Hegar
SHIFTER HEAVY
470
RD
Ryan Deaver
SHIFTER HEAVYIssaquah, WA
Bryan Green Construction 206 Masters
5 entries
# Name Class Hometown
13
profile photo
Doug Huggler
206 MastersTacoma, WA
43
profile photo
Neill Carvalho
206 MastersPhoenix, OR
45
BG
Bryan Green
206 Mastersportland, OR
55
profile photo
Chris Worley
206 Mastersbenton city, WA
96
MS
Michael Schorn
206 MastersBanks, OR
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.