Regional Races
87 entries
Regional Race Group 1
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
SH
Stanley Hallock
FCOrlando, FL DrStanHallockPrimusPitLaneService
29
MS
Mike Schiffer
FVCape Coral, FLBayshore Racing
94
JF
John Fuchs
FVInglis, FL
20
AS
Anna Schimenti
FFWEST MELBOURNE, FLSchimenti Construction
69
JS
John Schimenti
FFDaytona Beach, FLPit Lane Services
141
RB
Roelof Blok
FFOcala, FLPit Lane Services
21
profile photo
Charles F. Thomson
F5Deland, FLSiderwinder Race Cars
78
DC
Dan Cardinal
P2Naples, FLUccello Rosso Motorsports
Class totals: F5: 1FC: 1FF: 3FV: 2P2: 1
Regional Race Group 2
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
profile photo
Reginald Rogerson
ASMount Dora, FLLakeridge Pest Control
88
JP
James Praytor
GTAHixson, TNChattanooga Paint & Decorating
88
profile photo
Jarrod Smith
GTALakeland, FL
9
profile photo
Bryan Collyer
GT1Daytona Beach, FLCrunch Construction
09
profile photo
Raymond Webb
GT1Holly Hill, FLKenco signs / led partners
85
profile photo
Michael Kern
GT1Longwood, FLCastrol/Sagres
15
profile photo
Carl Wingo
GT2Nashville, TN
74
SC
Sid Collins
GT2Apopka, FLtroysport
58
DL
Doug Lawhorn
GT3Jacksonville, FLTroysport
21
profile photo
Michael Albano
ITOMelbourne, FlSierra Racing/ Wilkin Performance
40
profile photo
Nio Fernandez
SPOTampa, FLDodge
52
KH
Kenneth Hazelton
SPOClearwater, FL
90
profile photo
Robert Mills
SPOWinter Haven, FLSpeed n sport
23
profile photo
Jose Garcia
T1Orlando, FLJLG Law / Apex Alignment / Dynasty Racing
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 3GT2: 2GT3: 1GTA: 2ITO: 1SPO: 3T1: 1
Regional Race Group 3
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
40
profile photo
Gerald Wilcox
HPBonita Springs, FLTechCentral Racing & SWFL WaterTesting
48
FH
Fred Hutcheson
SPUSavannah, GA
141
JR
Jose Rosado
SRFNew Port Richey, FL
8
AJ
Amy Jackson
STLNorth Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
16
profile photo
Bradley Woodham
STLCAPE CORAL, FLAutotechnik
32
DH
Denny Hightower
STLPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
41
GF
Gary Frierson
STLArcadia, FLAutotechnik
73
JJ
James Jackson
STLCape Coral, FL
24
profile photo
Wesley Brown
T3Palm Coast, FLWesley Brown Racing
94
profile photo
Mike James
T3Reddick, FLSocial Security Administration
106
profile photo
Graham Partain
T3Gainesville, FL
06
RM
Russell Milcent
T4Daytona Beach, FL
Class totals: HP: 1SPU: 1SRF: 1STL: 5T3: 3T4: 1
Regional Race Group 4
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
59
profile photo
Ian Anderson
ITROrmond Beach, FLDream Homes Team Real Estate
88
profile photo
Brian Bennett
ITRClearwater, FLBENNETT ENGINEERED MOTOR SPORTS
156
MP
Michael Paramore
ITRTampa, FL
2
profile photo
Keith Goldin
ITSMiami, FLRX7 & MIATA SUPER SHORT SHIFTERS
16
NS
Nick Stepanovsky
ITSPort Orange, FLDaytona Racing Products
18
DD
Daniel Doern
ITSLongwood, FL¯\_(ツ)_/¯
22
MB
Mitch Blackman
ITSZolfo Springs, FL
32
DH
Denny Hightower
ITSPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
42
CI
Christopher Innocenti
ITSLutz, FLSDI
58
profile photo
Paul Mazzei
ITSHomestead, FL
72
GN
Gary Nettles
ITSVero Beach, FLnettles towing
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
ITSSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing
96
NH
Nicole Hecker
ITSDeland, FL Goldin Brothers Racing, Hecker Racing
131
SL
Steve LeVine
ITSIndian Rocks Beach, FLWatersports West
173
profile photo
Omar Vazquez
ITSLecanto, FLAlpha Facilities
7
profile photo
Carl McKinney
ITAFt. Pierce, FLNettles Towing
30
DL
David Loper
ITALake Mary, FLN/A
68
PA
Phil Adams
ITAPort Orange, FL
92
profile photo
Albert Lazo
ITAMiami, FLApex Alignment / Rollan Plumbing / Old Dogs Racing / Autotechnik / 3P-Logistix
153
DP
David Pazdur
ITASanford, FLBills Cold Beer
159
profile photo
Angelo Cruz
ITAtampa, FLC&W Motorsports
101
BE
Bob Eaton
IT7MELBOURNE, FL
20
profile photo
Glen Vitale
R1Pompano Beach, FLSteeda Autosports, Nitto Tires
10
GR
Gilberto Rivera
STUGuaynabo, PR
39
CR
Carlos Ramirez
STUSaint clloud, FlC&W MOTORSPORT CORP.
75
profile photo
Lance DeWitt
STUFort Myers, FL
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 6ITR: 3ITS: 12R1: 1STU: 3
Regional Race Group 5
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Aaron Weiss
SMDelray Beach, FL
27
profile photo
Carlos Mendana
SMMiami, FL3p-Logistix, Apex Alignment, CR Motorsports
47
DM
Daniel Mussard
SMPort Orange, FL
66
NM
Nicholas Mussard
SMPort Orange, FL
76
profile photo
Steven Clemons JR.
SMGreenville, SCTrackRekord - Nephron Pharmaceuticals - Vikor Laboratories
87
PW
Patrick Wilmot
SMRoswell, Ga
178
profile photo
Margaret Rose Hawley
SMPalm Coast, FLSteve's Motorsport / BSI
178
SH
Steve Hawley
SMPalm Coast, FLSteve's Motorsport / BSI
04
TP
Ted Pelak
SMTCape Coral, FLNew World DL
5
profile photo
John Adamczyk
SMTSaint Cloud, FL5X Racing
7
profile photo
Robert Nettles
SMTVero Beach, FLSex Kitten
16
CW
Connor Woodham
SMTCape Coral, FL
23
profile photo
Erving Rodriguez
SMTWindermere, FLFlorida Capital Team
41
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
SMTOrlando, FL
44
AM
Alex MacLellan
SMTPompano Beach, FL
45
HS
Harley Scuffil
SMTNaples, FLBlack Horse Motors LLC
53
TH
Trace Hance
SMTNaples, FL Quest Racing
55
RA
Rick Adamczyk
SMTSaint Cloud, FL5X Racing
73
JJ
Jay Jackson
SMTCape Coral, FL
78
JJ
James "Jimmy" Jackson
SMTNorth Fort Myers, FL
101
profile photo
Mical Fountain
SMTAlva, FLJ.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing
115
CC
Cory Collum
SMTCape Coral, FLAutotechnik, Galaxy Auto Body
122
TS
Todd Shirah
SMTOrmond Beach, FL
128
profile photo
Andrew Carmody
SMTAltamonte Springs, FLCLS Landscape and Maintenance
4
MT
Mike Tabernero
SMSEPalmetto Bay, FLAbuelo Racing / Apex Aligment / 3P-Logistix
25
profile photo
David Holland
SMSESebring , FL
75
RP
Roy Parks
SMSELake Helen, FLroyparksllc
Class totals: SM: 8SMSE: 3SMT: 16
Enduro
25 entries
Enduro
25 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
43
profile photo
Jack Goldey
ITR (D)Port Orange, FLJacks Flyin' Critters
68
PA
Phil Adams
ITS (D)Port Orange, FLRedzilla Racing
68
JH
Joseph Hucker
ITS (Co)Daytona Beach, FL
72
MP
Mark Paterniti
ITS (D)Daytona Beach, FLFlorida Door & Supply Racing
131
SL
Steve LeVine
ITS (D)Indian Rocks Beach, FLWatersports West
173
profile photo
Omar Vazquez
ITS (D)Lecanto, FLAlpha Facilities
48
FH
Fred Hutcheson
ITEZ (D)Savannah, GA
3
profile photo
Aaron Weiss
SM (D)Delray Beach, FL
17
profile photo
Mia LeRoux
SM (D)Ocala, FLLeRoux Racing
76
profile photo
Steven Clemons JR.
SM (D)Greenville, SCTrackRekord - Nephron Pharmaceuticals - Vikor Laboratories
87
PW
Patrick Wilmot
SM (D)Roswell, Ga
178
profile photo
Margaret Rose Hawley
SM (D)Palm Coast, FLSteve's Motorsport / BSI
178
SH
Steve Hawley
SM (Co)Palm Coast, FLSteve's Motorsport / BSI
04
MP
Mark Pelak
SMT (D)Cape Coral, FLNew World DL
16
CW
Connor Woodham
SMT (D)Cape Coral, FL
31
AH
Adren Hance Jr
SMT (D)Naples, FL Quest Racing
44
AM
Alex MacLellan
SMT (D)Pompano Beach, FL
46
CJ
Charles Junger
SMT (D)Great Neck, NYAuto Technik
141
GF
Gary Frierson
SMT (D)Arcadia, FLAutotechnik
141
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
SMT (Co)Orlando, FL
17
profile photo
Mia LeRoux
SMSE (D)Ocala, FLLeRoux Racing
89
JF
James Friedhofer
SMSE (D)Jensen Beach, FLFSS / RSR
10
profile photo
Carlitos Diaz
T3 (D)Trujillo Alto, PRCG Racing Team
32
profile photo
Wesley Brown
T3 (D)Palm Coast, FLWesley Brown Racing
94
profile photo
Mike James
T3 (D)Reddick, FLSocial Security Administration
Class totals: ITEZ: 1ITR: 1ITS: 5SM: 6SMSE: 2SMT: 7T3: 3
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.