Driver Registration
104 entries
Group 1
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
42
IM
Immanuel David Madukauwa-David
FAAlpharetta, GA
3
CS
Carter Sheets
FCSaegertown, PA
21
profile photo
Paul Douglas
FCAtlanta, GAApogee Design Corp.
9
profile photo
David Blain
FE2Trent Woods, NCBlueSky Wealth Advisors
28
profile photo
James Brookshire
FE2Saluda, NCMotoPatagonia/Terra Acoustics/Agitator Racing
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2Miami, FLPaladin 1
47
profile photo
Russ Brown
FE2Savannah, GAPrestige Worldwide
51
profile photo
Marc Stern
FE2Hilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
96
DH
David Hoover
FE2Savannah, GaFastFlushem.com
145
BY
Bryan Yates
FE2Kernersville , NCThe Yates Group at Morgan Stanley
25
JM
Jeremy Morrison
FXClaremont, NC
40
BW
Brian Wilson
FXLargo, FLBig Blue Dumpsters, LLC
1
profile photo
Hans Bliss
P1Guyton, GABliss Racing
2
profile photo
John Ryman III
P1ruby, SC
54
profile photo
Chris Ronson Sr
P2Brunswick, GARB MotorSports Engineering
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 2FE2: 7FX: 2P1: 2P2: 1
Group 2
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
56
IF
Ian Frankenberger
CFMonroe, NY
53
MB
Matthew Bruns
FVMount Dora, FLVorscha, Mitchell Motors
68
profile photo
Bill Dennis
FVJacksonville, FLCaracal Cars
83
profile photo
Nicholas Fay
FVRinggold, GaRowdy Fay Racing
34
profile photo
Alex Diodati
F6Gainesville, FLCurry Motorsports
Class totals: CF: 1F6: 1FV: 3
Group 3
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
WT
Will Timmons
SMSummerville, SC
11
profile photo
Cole Lucas
SMEdgewater, FLKeystone Repairs LLC, Bill's Cold Beer
12
profile photo
Margaret Rose Hawley
SMPalm Coast, FLSteve's Motorsport
20
profile photo
Jay Trumbo
SMLouisville, KY
44
profile photo
Bobby Gossett
SMHilton Head Island, SCSalty Dog Cafe
77
profile photo
Ellie Gossett
SMHilton Head Island, SCSalty Dog Cafe
78
profile photo
Julian DaCosta
SMMyakka City , FLRiver Club Car Wash, SpeedKing Signs
96
profile photo
Logan Cozzie
SMSherrills Ford, NCEibach,ARP Tax, Panic Motorsports, UpFix Rossini Racing Engines
99
profile photo
Bob Mueller Jr.
SMMarco Island, FLStreetside Classics / Final Turn Motorsports
119
RM
Richard Miller
SMRichmond, VA
121
profile photo
Roger Burdette
SMGuyton, GAPodium Logistics, East Street Racing
133
DD
Drew Dandron
SMBoca Raton, FLRSR
160
profile photo
David Adams
SMLouisville, KY
177
WK
William Kaufman
SMLouisville, KY
199
SM
Sergio Morales
SMMiami, FL
56
LJ
Lucas Jensen
SMSEPowder Springs, GAFreebird racing
80
JB
James Brown
SMSECharleston, SCSouthCoastMotorsports/RossiniRacing
86
IC
Isaac Clark
SMSECulpeper, VADog Licked Racing
171
profile photo
Wendell Sasser
SMSENicholls, GA
191
SB
Steve Bertok
SMSELexington, SCPanic Motorsports Mazda Motorsports Hoosier, G-Loc
124
profile photo
John Metros
SMSETSaint Augustine, FL
27
AM
Alexander Murray
SMTCharleston, SC
Class totals: SM: 15SMSE: 5SMSET: 1SMT: 1
Group 4
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
TB
Tim Bambu
B-SpecWinter Springs, FL
8
profile photo
Jet Russell
B-SpecFort Myers, FL
14
profile photo
Luke Russell
B-SpecFort Myers, FL
16
profile photo
Frank Schwartz
B-SpecDavisburg, MIGPM, G-Loc, MINI USA
19
profile photo
Josh Schmidt
B-SpecKannapolis , NCBabyface Fabrication, TEAMTECH Motorsports, G-loc Brakes
102
profile photo
Jason Grant
B-SpecNorth Fort Myers, FL
162
profile photo
John Bell
EPLake Mary, FLMazda Hoosier Hawk
198
profile photo
Bryce McGuire
EPCary, NCPitstop Trailers, Marked Media, Import Auto Pro
46
profile photo
Robert Pharr
GTLHickory, NCRpharrdesign
65
SJ
Stephen Chris Johnson
GTLRock Hill, SC ThunderSports
67
profile photo
Allen Black
GTLHilton Head Island, SCBeach Bum Racing
6
profile photo
John Mark Gray
HPHoschton, GAHoschton Hotrod Haus
66
DS
David Stephens
HPOwens Cross Roads, ALNissan/Hoosier Tire/Summit Racing
96
profile photo
Russ Myers
HPIndian Trail, NCDark Horse Racing
119
DK
David Kinsey
HPAugusta, GA
11
TS
Tad Segars
SPUHilton Head Island, SCHolly Racing
18
EG
Eric Gregory
SPUAlpharetta, GA
48
FH
Fred Hutcheson
SPUSavannah, GA
113
profile photo
Stephen Cross
SPUAlpharetta, GACasey Carden motorsports
127
MO
Michael Outen
SPUHickory, NC
43
profile photo
Stephen Tyszka
SRF3Huntsville, AL
45
profile photo
Court Dowis
SRF3Pine Mountain, GAPine Mountain Club Chalet Resort
71
MH
Matthew Harper
SRF3Huntersville, NC
77
profile photo
Arvid Albanese
SRF3Fort Lauderdale, FLAyres Motorsports/Top Self Storage LLC
92
profile photo
Miles Crabbe
SRF3McCalla, AL B2 Motorsports
94
profile photo
Jeff Futrelle
SRF3North Augusta, SCComprent Motorsports
0
profile photo
Jason Stocker
T3Statesville, NCDJT motorsports
10
GW
Gary Wilson
T3Bishop, GA
17
profile photo
Keith Bradley
T3Marion, NC
03
JB
James Bailey
T4Hilton Head Island , SCRS Auto Repair
38
NG
Nick Groth
T4Alexandria, VALionhead LLC
Class totals: B-Spec: 6EP: 2GTL: 3HP: 4SPU: 5SRF3: 6T3: 3T4: 2
Group 5
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
99
WM
William McAllister
ASRSeneca, SCReach Racing
10
MS
Michael Seay
GT1Longwood, FL
52
profile photo
Jay Gomer
GT2Winder, GA Restorative Solutions Inc
66
profile photo
Justin Shepard
GT2Richmond, VALufteknic
6
LT
Lee Todd
GTAJackson, GA
08
MC
Mickey Carter
GTASavannah, GACarter Racing
72
RG
Robert Gonzalez
GTAORMOND BEACH, FL
24
profile photo
David Clemens
SCRoanoke, VAStinger Motorsports
40
profile photo
Mike Jackson
SPOWilmington, nc
98
RG
Robert P Gomer
SPORutherfordton, NCCar Quest-Tri City Tire
101
CB
Charles Branks
SPOCharleston, SCBranks General Contractors
156
PS
Pat Simpson
SPOSilver Springs, FLSSA Industries
112
profile photo
Stephen Rider
T1Iron Station, NC
Class totals: ASR: 1GT1: 1GT2: 2GTA: 3SC: 1SPO: 4T1: 1
Group 6
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Frankie Morales
IT7Loganville, GAFrankie's Turf Equipment
9
profile photo
Lane Mueller
ITALocust Grove, GA
11
SS
Scott Sansone jr
ITAMargate, FL
12
MH
Margaret Rose Hawley
ITAPalm Coast, FLSteve's Motorsport/Dynasty Racing
65
BH
Bill Hennecy
ITAMyrtle Beach, SC ThunderSports
84
AK
Alec King
ITAsummerville, SC
116
HV
Henry Verkamp
ITADeltona, FLHatter Motorsports
171
MK
Marc Kinley
ITAOsteen, FLBills cold beer
1
profile photo
Kaelyn Kinley
ITSosteen, FL
7
profile photo
Nathan Jackson
ITSMcDonough, GA
27
profile photo
Colin Gilroy
ITSHobe Sound, FLRSR
117
profile photo
Bjorn Stange
ITSGainesville, FL
2
profile photo
Vance James
STLHickory, NCJames Oxygen & Supply
4
RD
Robert Duffy
STLJacksonville, FL
34
profile photo
Myles Fisher
STLJonestown , TXPoor man racing
0
profile photo
Tim Hannen
STUCuddebackville, NYOakland Valley Race Park
17
SM
Skylar McKnight
STUgainesville, flWerkshop49
63
profile photo
Robert Overholser
STURichmond, VA 356 Inc. - Lufteknic - German Performance Service
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 7ITS: 4STL: 3STU: 3
Worker Registration
71 entries
Volunteer Worker
71 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
John Boatright
EmerBloomingdale, GA
KB
Kat Buell
EmerOrange Park, Fl
LB
Lincoln Buell
EmerOrange Park, FL
AM
Alice Maliszewski
EmerSummerton, SC
RM
Raymond Maliszewski
EmerSummerton, SC
profile photo
Bill Binns
F&CSummerville, SC
profile photo
Robert DeLoatch
F&CPonte Vedra, FL
profile photo
Harrison DeWeese
F&CFort Liberty, NC
JD
Jonathan Dove
F&CStatesboro, GA
profile photo
Don Drennon
F&CMansfield, GA
profile photo
Michele Eversoll
F&CRichmond Hill, GA
PF
Peri Fowler
F&C
WF
Woodrow Fowler
F&C
profile photo
Larry Hartman
F&COoltewah, TN
profile photo
Craig Hatley
F&CKannapolis, NC
profile photo
Leslie Jefferies
F&CSummerville, SC
profile photo
Edward Kimball
F&CSavannah, GA
profile photo
Larry Morgan
F&CPort Orange, FL
TO
Tim O'Donoghue
F&CCharlotte, NC
profile photo
Gregory Smith
F&CRoswell, GA
profile photo
Michael Stiller
F&CHilton Head Island, SC
profile photo
Ben Tyler
F&CCornelius, NC
MT
Megan Tyler
F&CCornelius, NC
MW
Michael Wahl
F&CBluffton, SC
profile photo
Noelle Farmer
GridAtlanta, GA
profile photo
N Peter Horansky
GridLexington, SC
JK
Jean Kurkowski
GridJacksonville, FL
profile photo
Dan Lackore
GridColumbia, SC
profile photo
Teri Willis
GridBluffton, SC
profile photo
Butch Kummer
Race AdminSt Marys, GA
BL
Brenda Lyons
Race AdminThomasville, NC
TL
Tim Lyons
Race AdminThomasville, NC
profile photo
Janice Ronson
Race AdminBrunswick, GA
SS
Sara Snider
Race AdminOriental, NC
profile photo
Wanda Cecil
RegColumbia, SC
DD
Deborah Davis
RegSummerville, SC
profile photo
Marianne Gardner
RegSavannah, GA
profile photo
Elaine Jones
RegVenice, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegWinter Park, FL
JU
Jeffrey Utley
SoundCLYO, GA
ND
Nancy DeLoatch
StartPonte Verda, FL
LK
Larry Kurkowski
StartJacksonville, FL
profile photo
Chuck Stanley
StartLouisburg, NC
profile photo
Susie Biggers
StewardCumming, GA
profile photo
Ken Blackburn
StewardWinston Salem, NC
KB
Kurt Breitinger
StewardMartinez, GA
profile photo
Kevin Brumbaugh
StewardGilbert, SC
BD
Brad Davis
StewardSummerville, SC
ME
Mark Eversoll
StewardRichmond Hill, GA
profile photo
Bob Gardner
StewardSavannah, GA
JG
J Ron Gentry
StewardRural Hall, NC
WH
Wayne Henry
StewardKnoxville, TN
profile photo
Robert J Horansky
StewardJackson, GA
CK
Clyde Kiser
StewardCharlotte, NC
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
profile photo
Mark Rothermel
StewardArab, AL
profile photo
Frederick Campbell
TechOrange Park, FL
TC
Tabitha Campbell
TechOrange Park, FL
JC
Jim Creighton
TechAtlanta, GA
TC
Toni Creighton
TechAtlanta, GA
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
MG
Mark Greer
Tech
PH
Paula Hildock
TechDaytona Beach, FL
profile photo
Douglas Jones
TechVenice, FL
MM
Michael Miller
TechMoore, SC
profile photo
Daniel Dodson
T&SGuyton, GA
profile photo
Brenda Lyons
T&SThomasville, NC
JA
Jack Abbott
TrackBloomingdale, GA
NH
Nona Heinzen
TrackBrooklet, GA
DJ
Don Johnson
TrackGuyton, GA
JR
John Bruce Robinson
VenColumbia, SC
Class totals: Emer: 5F&C: 19Grid: 5Race Admin: 5Reg: 5Sound: 1Start: 3Steward: 13T&S: 2Tech: 9Track: 3Ven: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.