Entry List
Workers
98
entries
Race Administration
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Canonsburg, PA | |
BA
Beth Anselm | Race Admin | South Park, PA |
RB
Robert Borgo | Race Admin | Greensburg, PA |
MC
Michael Cianciosi | Race Admin | |
Race Admin | Murrysville, PA | |
PM
Paul Morrison | Race Admin | New Galilee, PA |
KR
Karen Reeves | Race Admin | Rochester, NY |
TS
Ted Sohier | Race Admin | Mount Lebanon, PA |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Richard Barnes | Grid | Allison Park, PA |
WH
William Haus | Grid | Verona, PA |
Grid | Pittsburgh, PA |
Flagging
42
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Eric Banford | F & C | Painesville, OH |
F & C | PITTSBURGH, PA | |
F & C | Columbia Station, OH | |
EB
Ezekiel Braun | F & C | Pittsburgh, PA |
SB
Scott Briggs | F & C | Valencia, PA |
DB
David Brova | F & C | Washington, DC |
JC
Joseph Cortese | F & C | Pittsburgh, PA |
AC
ALexander Curtis | F & C | Bethel Park, PA |
RD
Ray Dembowski | F & C | Pittsburgh, PA |
GE
George Ehringer | F & C | Coraopolis, PA |
DF
David Faber | F & C | West Mifflin, PA |
BF
Bruce Foster | F & C | Jane Lew, WV |
F & C | Pittsburgh, PA | |
CH
Charles Hager | F & C | Coraopolis, PA |
CH
Chuck Hager | F & C | zelienople, PA |
F & C | Marshalltown, IA | |
DH
Dan Hall | F & C | Belmont, OH |
RH
Ray Hall | F & C | Belmont, OH |
SH
Scott Hall | F & C | Belmont, OH |
JH
John Helter | F & C | Pittsburgh, PA |
JH
Jeff Hulme | F & C | Murrysville, PA |
SK
Steven R. Kish | F & C | Fairport Harbor, OH |
F & C | Bradfordwoods, Pa | |
TK
Tom Kosmala | F & C | Bradfordwoods, PA |
JK
John Kowalski | F & C | Canonsburg, PA |
F & C | Bethel Park, PA | |
ML
Matthew Libby | F & C | Bethel Park, PA |
LL
Linda Lips | F & C | Canonsburg, PA |
DM
Dan McNally | F & C | Oakmont, PA |
RO
Ron Orth | F & C | Sewickley, PA |
FR
Fred Roberts | F & C | Sewickley, PA |
ER
Eric Rose | F & C | Pittsburgh, PA |
JR
Jeffrey Rothman | F & C | PGH, PA |
KS
Kathy Santora | F & C | Bethel Park, PA |
LS
Lenny Santora | F & C | Bethel Park, PA |
TS
Timothy Scales | F & C | MT LEBANON, PA |
JS
Jacob Shepard | F & C | Verona, PA |
HS
Heidi Smakula | F & C | LOVELAND, OH |
DS
Douglas Smith | F & C | Canonsburg, PA |
KS
Kathleen Smith | F & C | Canonsburg, PA |
CS
Colleen Sullivan | F & C | Jacksonville, FL |
F & C | Clinton, PA |
Tech or Scrutineer
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Massillon, OH | |
EM
Earl Myers | Tech | Fostoria, OH |
Tech | Crescent, PA |
Safety Team
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Kip Andreas | Safety | Wexford, PA |
MO
Mario Ortega | Safety | Pittsburgh, PA |
Coarse Crew
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Coarse | Pittsburgh, PA | |
WM
Walt Matenkosky | Coarse | Latrobe, PA |
PS
Pie Schoeneman | Coarse | Mentor, Oh |
LS
Larry Steckel | Coarse | Pittsburgh, PA |
Coarse | Greensburg, PA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CM
Connie Marr | Start | Elderton, PA |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Start | Grove City, PA |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Start | Pittsburgh, PA |
Steward
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DC
Dean Croucher | Steward | Newark, NY |
Steward | Newark, NY | |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward | Horseheads, NY |
PH
Paula Hawthorne | Steward | Trafford , PA |
Steward | Pittsburgh, PA |
Registration
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Thomas Bellay | Registration | Moon, PA |
MB
Malik Blackman | Registration | Pittsburgh, PA |
Registration | Cranberry Twp, PA | |
MH
Mark Hanson | Registration | Cranberry, PA |
Registration | Pittsburgh, PA | |
JR
John Ross | Registration | Canonsburg, PA |
KR
Keith Ross | Registration | Venetia, PA |
TR
Tori Ross | Registration | Canonsburg, PA |
ES
Erin Shepard | Registration | Verona, PA |
KS
Kimberly Shepard | Registration | Verona, PA |
Timing and Scoring
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | North Huntingdo, PA | |
RB
Richard Bennett | T&S | Irwin, PA |
T&S | Natrona Heights, PA | |
T&S | Springdale, PA | |
EC
Eric Cramer | T&S | Indiana, PA |
AD
Andy Doller | T&S | Glenshaw, PA |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
BN
Brenda Nick | T&S | Ashtabula, OH |
RN
Robert Nick | T&S | ASHTABULA, OH |
T&S | Oswego, NY | |
BO
Bernard Ogline | T&S | Pittsburgh, PA |
YP
Yale Porch | T&S | New Stanton, PA |
T&S | Home, PA |
Ham Radio
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Corky Bennett | Ham | Bethel Park, PA |
RH
Robert Hoffman | Ham | Saxonburg, PA |
DM
Dan McCann | Ham | Pittsburgh, PA |
RS
Rob Siemborski | Ham | Pittsburgh, PA |