Entry List
Club Race Event
170
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Invermere, BC |
Briggs & Stratton Cadet
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Briggs & Stratton Cadet | Calgary, AB | Fork + Farm | ||
18 | Briggs & Stratton Cadet | Calgary, AB | Skyline QS | ||
21 | Briggs & Stratton Cadet | Calgary, AB | Cheryl Sanguinetti Mortgages | ||
23 | Briggs & Stratton Cadet | Calgary, AB | |||
57 | Briggs & Stratton Cadet | Calgary, AB | Corse Construction Inc. |
Briggs & Stratton Junior
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | CROSSFIELD, AB | |||
7 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | |||
8 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | |||
09 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | Beam Radiology | ||
22 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | |||
27 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | Ford | ||
40 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | High River, AB | |||
51 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | |||
69 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | Bob Wallace excavating | ||
75 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | None | ||
80 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB |
Briggs & Stratton Senior
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LK
Liliana Kalmakoff | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | ||
17 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Rimbey, AB | On Site Services | ||
19 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | |||
24 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | |||
30 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Okotoks, AB | iDental, Ferrari of Alberta, Porsche Calgary, Sobeys Okotoks, Snap on tools, We Wash Windows, JRRR B | ||
38 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | |||
43 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | PKM, Tri-Pol Enterprises | ||
45 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | |||
47 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | |||
52 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | |||
63 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | |||
67 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | |||
90 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Rocky View County, AB | |||
91 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Olds, AB |
Briggs & Stratton Masters
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
13 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Sundre, AB | FineLine Carpentry | ||
19 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Airdrie, AB | |||
28 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Calgary, AB | Davis Parts medicine hat, Hidden Valley Par Three | ||
40 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | High River, AB | |||
45 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
59 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Cochrane, AB | |||
62 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Invermere, BC | McSweeney's DHRT | ||
64 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
72 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Airdrie, AB | Redline Real Estate | ||
84 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
96 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Calgary, AB | Rigfuel |
Junior Rotax
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Junior Rotax | Foothills, AB | FlowLift | ||
7 | Junior Rotax | Calgary, AB | |||
09 | Junior Rotax | Calgary, AB | |||
11 | Junior Rotax | Calgary, AB | Global Raymac Surveys Inc. | ||
14 | Junior Rotax | Calgary, AB | |||
30 | Junior Rotax | Okotoks, AB | iDental, Ferrari of Alberta, Porsche Calgary, Sobeys Okotoks, Snap on tools, We Wash Windows, JRRR B | ||
43 | Junior Rotax | Calgary, AB | |||
44 | Junior Rotax | Calgary, AB | Blackfoot Metals, Straightline KIA | ||
48 | Junior Rotax | Calgary, AB |
Senior Rotax Max
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Senior Rotax Max | Foothills, AB | FlowLift | ||
08 | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | TurAlta | ||
11 | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | |||
17 | Senior Rotax Max | Rimbey, AB | On-Site Services | ||
25 | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | Mom and Dad, Mac Tools | ||
28 | Senior Rotax Max | Airdrie, AB | Alloy Racing | ||
42 | Senior Rotax Max | Airdrie, AB | |||
47 | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | |||
48 | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | |||
55 | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | |||
95 | BB
Bradley Bitz | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | Canoco Energy Services, Integrity Earth & Iron, Speedometer Repair |
Rotax Masters
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | Long View Systems | ||
2 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
3 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
4 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
22 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | McSweeney's DHRT | ||
29 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | Little Learners Peschool | ||
32 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | Solomon Financial | ||
36 | Rotax Masters | Okotoks, AB | ALLOY RACING | ||
77 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
82 | Rotax Masters | High River, AB | |||
90 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
99 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | Tri-Pol Enterprises Inc |
Shifter
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | TurAlta | ||
11 | Shifter | Cochrane, AB | |||
13 | Shifter | Sundre, AB | FineLine Carpentry, KMD, Home Hardware | ||
15 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | CIR Realty, MagicBox Motorsports | ||
19 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | |||
20 | Shifter | Airdrie, AB | |||
23 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | Flowlift Racing | ||
25 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | Mint Smartwash and Rigfuel | ||
27 | Shifter | Cochrane, AB | |||
28 | Shifter | Airdrie, AB | |||
29 | Shifter | Cochrane, AB | |||
30 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | Overdrive Motorsports | ||
31 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | |||
35 | JM
Jesse McEwan | Shifter | High River, AB | Overdrive Motorsports | |
55 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | |||
56 | Shifter | High River, AB | Maddison Racing | ||
64 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | |||
73 | Shifter | Airdrie, AB | Brad Walker Real Estate | ||
86 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | |||
90 | Shifter | Calgary, AB |
Senior VLR
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Senior VLR | Calgary, AB | CIR Realty | ||
17 | Senior VLR | Pincher Creek, AB | CHP Motorsport, George and Son Contracting, Northfork Oilfield Services, KPA Pressure Services, APEC | ||
25 | Senior VLR | Calgary, AB | |||
44 | Senior VLR | Calgary, AB | |||
82 | Senior VLR | Okotoks, AB | McKinlay Racing |
Masters VLR
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | Masters VLR | Lethbridge, AB | Tim Hortons | ||
24 | Masters VLR | Calgary, AB | |||
33 | Masters VLR | High River, AB | |||
67 | Masters VLR | crossfield, AB | |||
71 | Masters VLR | Calgary, AB | |||
83 | Masters VLR | Lethbridge, AB | Tim Hortons |
Mechanic
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | MB
Mariusz Babisz | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | Foothills, AB | |||
- | CB
Christine Boyd | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Okotoks, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | AG
Andrew Goddard | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | High River, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | St. Albert, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary , AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Surrey, BC | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Airdrie, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | CP
Chirag Patel | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Rimbey, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Drayton Valley, AB | |||
- | NR
Norm Reed | Mechanic | Kitchener, BC | ||
- | Mechanic | CALGARY, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Crossfield, AB | |||
- | TV
Tom Vanderhelm | Mechanic | Rocky View County, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | KW
Ken Walker | Mechanic | Airdrie, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB |
Race Official
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Race Official | Pincher Creek, AB | |||
- | bg
brian grant | Race Official | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | KM
Kailey MacLean | Race Official | Strathmore , AB | ||
- | RM
Rebecca MacLean | Race Official | Strathmore, AB | ||
- | Race Official | Okotoks, AB | |||
- | WO
Wayne Orpe | Race Official | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | BR
Bob Ross | Race Official | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Race Official | CALGARY, AB |