Entry List
Both Days
191 entries
Group 1
36 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
CM
Christopher S. Mosley
B specOak Ridge, NJ
07
profile photo
Steve Steinbacher
ITBMansfield, PAMad Uncle Racing
13
DD
Dan DeBell
ITBTrumansburg, NYLayer Cake Wine
39
RN
Robert Nead
ITBSt Petersburg, FLBad Motor Racing
65
PC
Paul Curran
ITBSunderland, MA
68
MT
Michael Tinis
ITBNew York, 11554
15
JG
Joseph J Gumkowski
ITCBuffalo, NYLipsitz Green
02
JC
Joseph Costello
SMPittston, PAPlanet-Miata.com
05
JJ
John Jenkins
SMNew York, NYClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support
7
KW
Ken Williams
SMWyoming, PAMV Motorsport
19
AM
Aaron Mark
SMNew York, NY
27
profile photo
Michael Lo
SMFredon, NJKessler Engineering, Amanda Racing
36
CT
Charles Tanck
SMRochester, NYLakeside Tool
40
AW
Andrew Wickline
SMSyracuse, NyRosmar Racing
46
RH
Ryan Heishman
SMCarlisle, PAWindsor Customs
50
RR
Ralle Rookey
SMSuffield, CTNortheast Industrial Flooring, Rossini Engines
52
profile photo
Donald W Duman
SMWallingford, CTKessler Engineering-Southern Auto Auction
59
profile photo
Mark Anthony
SMElmira, NYSurgical Precision Racing
60
profile photo
George Slyman
SMRocky River, OHKryder Racing
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
77
JC
JT (Jason) Coupal
SMShortsville, NYFlatout Motorsports, Micro Precision Components Inc
79
AC
Adam Cobourn
SMToronto, ONWINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT
82
profile photo
Nicole Cooper-Cefalo
SMMountaintop, PAPlanet-Miata.Com
88
DT
Daniel K Thiel
SMWebster, NYKurt's Garage
91
TM
Tom Mariano
SMSouth Portland, MEFlatout Motorsports
94
TS
Tom Sager
SMNaperville, ILTech Trade Partners
95
profile photo
Adam Miller
SMBrooklyn, NYJK Living / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support
149
JS
Joe Schubert
SMMonterey, CAFLATOUT MOTORSPORTS / EY
190
NL
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
271
BL
Bruce Laukaitis
SMFranklin, NJVisions Reverse Mortgages
18
DW
David Wible
SSMWallingford, PAPERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE
43
Bd
Bret de Pedro
SSMSummit Point, WVrp performance
73
KZ
Ken Zalner
SSMFallston, MDAbsolute Fire Protection, RP Performance
74
BZ
Brian Zalner
SSMFallston , MDRP Performance
0
MC
Michael J. Cefalo
SMTWest Pittston, PAPlanet-miata.com
83
JB
James Bucci
T4Sebastian, FLThanks Trish LYLOMH
Class totals: B spec: 1ITB: 5ITC: 1SM: 23SMT: 1SSM: 4T4: 1
Group 2
40 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
JM
Joe Marcinski
CFStephens City, VABeaker the BLBDE
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
39
JK
J D King
CFFranklinville, NJDominion Title Services
68
BH
Brian Heun
F500Galloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun and Allenbaugh Racing Services
97
SR
Scott Rudolph
F500Aberdeen, MDRudolph Brothers Racing
18
DP
Daniel Pyanowski
FFNorth Canton, OHAction Precesion Grinding
26
DJ
David James
FFGetzville, NYPfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies
27
CF
Charles Foster
FFFredericton, NBFoster & Company
36
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
40
KA
Kenneth Arters
FFDowningtown, PACJ Tire
42
profile photo
Joe Parsons
FFEaston, PAIAM Advisory, LLC
12
profile photo
Arnold Carbaugh Jr
FVHorseheads, NYCarbaugh Tool Co Inc
13
TM
Trevor Miller
FVHorseheads, NYASI Renovations/Ghost
21
JB
John Bailey
FV19382
33
profile photo
Tyler Reynolds
FVLiverpool, NYQuixote Racing
38
CB
Curt Bennett
FVDanville, PACustom Milling & Consulting, Sports Car Haven
72
DC
David Cardillo
FVLiverpool, NY Race Mirrors
5
TS
Tim Sager
FVCCBuffalo, NY Quixote Racing, Autowerks
05
profile photo
Ed Sanders
FVCCBrooksville, FLAmish Racing Team
6
EW
Ed Womer
FVCCDuncannon, PADermot and Ed
07
profile photo
Robert Booth
FVCCNew Hampton, NY
11
GB
Guy Bellingham
FVCCBrantford, ONVallis Motor Sport
14
profile photo
Johan Wasserman
FVCCWaterdown, ON Pepto Bismol
31
profile photo
Matt Garwood
FVCCElmvale, ONAutoglym, Core Evolution Fitness, Driverseat Barrie, HD Designs, Leaf Racewear, Mobile Tire & VMS
35
FV
Frank Varano
FVCCBethlehem, PA
43
profile photo
Barrett Kingsborough
FVCCMillbrook, ON
44
DE
Desmond Ennis
FVCCScarborough, ONMe Myself and I / HITCH GUIDE
46
profile photo
Phil Wang
FVCCCaledon East, ON
51
profile photo
David Thompson
FVCCPasadena , MDMaloney Racing/DMT Motorsports
52
CE
Chris Elwell
FVCCCortland, OH
55
JM
John Maloney
FVCCConyngham, PAMarianne/Maloney Racing
56
HM
Hugh Maloney
FVCCFreeland, PASarah, Kelly, Layla, Tori & Cathy
59
profile photo
Jack Maloney
FVCCPotomac, MDMaloney Racing/DMT Motorsports
65
GV
Garrett Villano
FVCCAmherst, NYPowerlab Racing
67
SK
Stephen Kwasnik
FVCCSyracuse, NYChittenango Auto
69
DC
Dean Curtis
FVCCEast Stroudsburg, PAAutomotive Safety Consulting, Dawe's Motorsports Dev, Womer Race Cars
77
profile photo
Dennis Potocki
FVCCAmherst, NYInterworks
81
TC
Trevor Carmody
FVCCHorseheads, NY
92
profile photo
Matt Clark
FVCCWilliamsport, PAClark Motorsports, Quicksilver Race Engines
98
profile photo
Robert Murray
FVCCCobourg, ONWinding Road Racing, SLiCK Products, Athlete Engine, LAPS4MD, CK Motorsports
Class totals: CF: 3F500: 2FF: 6FV: 6FVCC: 23
Group 3
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
RL
Robert Lewis
ASFrostburg, MDCar Quest, Custom Concepts
77
VS
Vince Strohmer
ASMt. Airy, MDOlde Towne Motor Co
86
DM
Dave Miller
ASChesnee, SCCreative Racing Technologies
6
CG
Chris Gill
GTAMachias, NYMxk racing karts
25
profile photo
Andrew Trought
GTADoylestown, PAmill street tire
89
profile photo
Bobby Reuse
GTAAlabaster, ALWCIParts.com Hamner Racing Engines
17
JJ
James Jost
GT1Allentown, PAJost Iron Works
19
RS
Ricky Sanders
GT1Stockbridge, GAPITBOXES.COM RACETRAILERSALES.COM
38
JB
John Branscombe
GT1Nottingham, NHColony Used Auto Parts
83
profile photo
Christopher Evans
GT1Indiana, PA American Racer
84
RR
Randy Rosenmerkel
GT1Burlington, WIMy Checkbook
99
DK
Dennis Kszos
GT1Forestville, NY
26
MA
Michael Attaway
GT2Jefferson, GASEPI
57
profile photo
Butch Kummer
GT2St Marys, GAJohnny's NY Style Pizza, O'Brien Express; BK Racing
07
DK
Daniel Koplow
ITEColorado Springs, CoDaniel Koplow DDS, Inc
27
CB
Chuck Burns
ITENorristown, PA Burns Racing
184
JB
John Branscombe II
ITERochester, NH Pipe Dreams Fabrication
71
RT
Robert Tyo, Jr.
HRG5Bradenton, FlSLEEP CITY
4
profile photo
John Hellmers
SPOConklin, NY
9
GH
George Hulse
SPOBaltimore, MDL&T Enterprises Balto
52
profile photo
Carl Gauthier
SPOPembroke, ONSecurity Experts
76
CD
Chris Durbin
T1South Park, PAHawk, RaceFuelZ
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 6GT2: 2GTA: 3HRG5: 1ITE: 3SPO: 3T1: 1
Group 4
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
profile photo
Michael Lavan
ITAPittsford, NY
25
profile photo
Gregory Sterman
ITAGeneva, NY
30
MH
Mary Hartman
ITARochester, NY
36
MN
Mike Nix
ITARochester, NY
37
profile photo
Abhi Ghatak
ITAMilford, NHKessler Engineering
43
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
ITAElmira, NYLike Father Like Son Racing
59
profile photo
Mark Anthony
ITAElmira, NYSurgical Precision Racing
60
profile photo
George Slyman
ITARocky River, OHKryder Racing
87
SP
Stephen Pope
ITAWeare, NHPope Design Group
90
DC
David Colbey
ITAUtica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
92
RP
Robert Bruce Perry
ITALeicester, NYPerryRacing Race and Rally Prep
56
MF
Mike Frost
ITRCharlotte, VTVermont Eco Floors
17
MG
Mark Gregory
ITSnew milford , CTRosmar Racing
38
RM
Richard Madia
ITSGeneva, NYGeneva Foreign Sports Dan Fitzgerld
77
JC
JT (Jason) Coupal
ITSShortsville, NYFlatout Motorsports, Micro Precision Components Inc
82
LF
Lorne D. Fritz
ITSDanville, PASports Car Haven
85
ZM
Zac Moseley
ITSNew York, NYClassic Car Club
88
DF
Dan Flynn
ITSClifton Park, NY
95
SB
Sloane Barbour
ITSNew York, NY Classic Car Club Manhattan
149
JS
Joe Schubert
ITSMonterey, CAFLATOUT MOTORSPORTS / EY
11
JC
Jeffrey Cook
SM2Bergen, NYC&M Forwarding/Jamestown Container
12
BK
Brandon Kristel
SM2Ballston Lake, NY
20
RK
Robert Karl
SM2Troy, NYBK Motorsports
35
DK
Dominic Karl
SM2Cohoes, NYBK Motorsports
50
RR
Ralle Rookey
SM2Suffield, CTNortheast Industrial Flooring, Rossini Engines
67
WR
Walter Ryan
SM2Mayfield, NY
91
TM
Tom Mariano
SM2South Portland, MEFlatout Motorsports
49
SS
Steven Simpson
STUYonkers, NYSSR
6
profile photo
James Elder
T3South Windsor, CT
121
GP
Gregory Pecora
T3Stillwater, NYPecora Motorsports,North Country Subaru
Class totals: ITA: 11ITR: 1ITS: 8SM2: 7STU: 1T3: 2
Group 5
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
JD
Jack Dinehart
CFCSandy Creek, NYJ&D Performance
67
TS
Ted Strang
CFCRush, NY
88
DW
David Wilklow
CFCNorth Salem, NYPrecision Design
65
profile photo
Mark Green
FAAvon, NY Eksten Autoworks / Winding Road Racing
13
DH
Douglas Hertz
FBMount Kisco, NYSunrise Solar Solutions
17
KB
Kevin Boeckle
FBNorwalk, CTcalasanz
68
MM
Mike Meyers
FBPenfield, NYPhilly Motorsports
4
MG
Michael Gould
FCN Syracuse, NY Gould VanDiemen Ford Racing
41
KM
Kyle Mack
FCYoungstown, NYMack Motorsports Group; MSH Ventures LLC
5
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
FEGeorgetown, TxMBS Racing
59
EF
Elliot Finlayson
FEYorkville, ILPerformance AFX Motorsports
1
WM
William Moore
FSBethpage, NYTitan Security Systems
7
JE
Jonathan Eriksen
P1Northville, NY Greene Trucking, Seven E Leasing, GDRE
42
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
P1Huntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
81
WC
William Crowley
P1Basking Ridge, NJ
07
AG
Allie Gurses
P2Huntington, NY
15
profile photo
Paul Omichinski
P2Burlington, CT
18
DH
Dennis Hanratty
P2Carlisle, PAHawk Performance
22
JB
Jerry Bergman
P2East Amherst, NY
96
JM
John Mayo III
P2Campbell Hall, NYOak Ledge Racing
Class totals: CFC: 3FA: 1FB: 3FC: 2FE: 2FS: 1P1: 3P2: 5
Group 6
43 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
FA
Floyd Ayers
EPIthaca, NYBackmarker Racing
70
profile photo
Don Girven
EPScottsville, NY
55
JH
Jack Hanifan
FPAlbany, NYHanifan Motorsports
97
PS
Peter W. Smith
FPClifton Park, nyDiane and Charly
9
JG
James Gregorius
GTLLakeville, NYLivonia Redemption Center
4
JK
Jeff Knittel
HPLiverpool, NYChittenango Auto
83
TH
Ted Heinritz
HPAldan, PA
13
profile photo
Daniel Mathias
SRF3Annapolis, MDAbsolute Fire Protection / ASE
17
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3dryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
20
profile photo
Kevin Elion
SRF3Sherwood Forest, MDBuying Time Media
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
36
profile photo
Kevin Treffeisen
SRF3Unadilla, NYA. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC
42
JB
John Bertolini
SRF3Basking Ridge, NJ
51
profile photo
Rob Stewart
SRF3York, PAApple Motorsports
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
81
profile photo
Mark Fickenscher
SRF3Painesville, OHFick's Fiberglass
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRF3Towaco, NJ
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
6
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRFVernon, NJProfessional Auto, Vernon NJ
7
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRFJohnstown, NYJohnstown Auto Parts
12
FB
Federico Burgos
SRFWoodmere, NYBOGUS ENTERPRISES
23
RH
Richard Herman
SRFWayne, PA
26
CB
Chris Brassard
SRFSchenectady, NYTen Eyck Group Insurance
27
SN
Steven Nelson
SRFRoseland, NJMy Three Sons Racing
32
TW
Tristan Welling
SRFNew Windsor, NY
34
profile photo
Steve Hahn
SRFReston, VA
40
profile photo
Patrick Stringer
SRFBallston Spa, NYICERACE.COM
71
profile photo
David Auer
SRFMt. Pleasant, SCRaceVoice
88
CP
Chris Pluta
SRFLansing, NY
8
MU
Moisey Uretsky
STLNew York, NYDigitalOcean
19
AM
Aaron Mark
STLNew York, NY
21
profile photo
Michael Lavan
STLPittsford, NY
31
NL
Nick Leverone
STLMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports
37
profile photo
Abhi Ghatak
STLMilford, NHKessler Engineering
41
AW
Andrew Wickline
STLSyracuse, NyRosmar Racing
54
FD
Frank Nicholas Domster
STLSlaterville Springs, NY
77
MG
Mark Gregory
STLnew milford , CTRosmar Racing
79
AC
Adam Cobourn
STLToronto, ONWINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT
85
ZM
Zac Moseley
STLNew York, NYClassic Car Club
92
RP
Robert Bruce Perry
STLLeicester, NYPerryRacing Race and Rally Prep
93
CM
Chad Mulhall
STLNorthville, NY Van Kleeck's Tire
95
SB
Sloane Barbour
STLNew York, NY Classic Car Club Manhattan
271
BL
Bruce Laukaitis
STLFranklin, NJVisions Reverse Mortgages
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 2GTL: 1HP: 2SRF: 11SRF3: 11STL: 14
Challenge Cup Series

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Saturday
21 entries
Group 1
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
66
GS
Gary Paul Sommers
SMMonticello, Ny
Group 3
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
63
EZ
Edward Zebrowski
ITEPenn Yan, NY
Group 6
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
DS
David Smith
EPFort Lauderdale, FL
98
profile photo
James Pettinato
SPUScranton, PADPS Nutrition
111
BM
Bruce Myers
SRF3Greenland, NHBriggs Belt System, BRM Medical Consulting
Class totals: EP: 1SPU: 1SRF3: 1
Group 7
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
TS
Tim Sager
FVCCBuffalo, NY Quixote Racing, Autowerks
07
profile photo
Robert Booth
FVCCNew Hampton, NY
31
profile photo
Matt Garwood
FVCCElmvale, ONAutoglym, Core Evolution Fitness, Driverseat Barrie, HD Designs, Leaf Racewear, Mobile Tire & VMS
43
profile photo
Barrett Kingsborough
FVCCMillbrook, ON
44
DE
Desmond Ennis
FVCCScarborough, ONMe Myself and I / HITCH GUIDE
51
profile photo
David Thompson
FVCCPasadena , MDMaloney Racing/DMT Motorsports
52
CE
Chris Elwell
FVCCCortland, OH
56
HM
Hugh Maloney
FVCCFreeland, PASarah, Kelly, Layla, Tori & Cathy
59
profile photo
Jack Maloney
FVCCPotomac, MDMaloney Racing/DMT Motorsports
65
GV
Garrett Villano
FVCCAmherst, NYPowerlab Racing
67
SK
Stephen Kwasnik
FVCCSyracuse, NYChittenango Auto
69
DC
Dean Curtis
FVCCEast Stroudsburg, PAAutomotive Safety Consulting, Dawe's Motorsports Dev, Womer Race Cars
77
profile photo
Dennis Potocki
FVCCAmherst, NYInterworks
81
TC
Trevor Carmody
FVCCHorseheads, NY
92
profile photo
Matt Clark
FVCCWilliamsport, PAClark Motorsports, Quicksilver Race Engines
98
profile photo
Robert Murray
FVCCCobourg, ONWinding Road Racing, SLiCK Products, Athlete Engine, LAPS4MD, CK Motorsports
Sunday
2 entries
Group 4
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
DB
David Beccaris
SM2Dallas, PAmv motorsports
Group 6
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
43
BB
Brian Bogert
STLSchnecksville, PAReliable Auto Body
Workers

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.