Workers Saturday
57 entries
Administration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Nicholas Aranda
AdminRomulus, MI
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
MA
Marilyn Andreini
RegPalmetto, FL
DH
Dorothy Harrington
RegAvon Lake, OH
profile photo
Tracey Morlewski
RegMilford, MI
profile photo
Mary Shiloff
RegClay, MI
Technical Inspection
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LJ
Lawrence Jacobsen
TechClinton Township, MI
AL
Ashley Labutte
TechUtica, MI
Emergency Services (Fire/Rescue)
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JH
Joel Hershoren
EMSColumbiaville, MI
profile photo
Chris Jones
EMSHowell, MI
RS
Richard Stockton Sr
EMSDavisburg, MI
Timing & Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Cynthia Kempton
T&SSaint Clair Shores, MI
FL
Franz Lieder
T&SDavisburg, MI
AR
Anne Roeske
T&SClarkston, MI
MW
Marc WIlkins
T&SFarmington, MI
Starters
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Joseph Nyeste
StartFerndale, MI
On Course: Flagging, Communications & Safety
28 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Sheryl Albensi
F&CFenton, MI
profile photo
Edward (Ted) Anderson
F&CChina, MI
BA
Beth Armstrong
F&CSaline, MI
profile photo
Edward Arthur
F&CWest Bloomfield, MI
profile photo
Daniel R Assenmacher
F&CDearborn Heights, MI
profile photo
Steve Balanecki
F&COrion, MI
JB
Jan Jeffry Banez
F&CNovi, MI
CB
Chip Bliem
F&CGoodrich, MI
profile photo
Jeffrey Carter
F&CWestland, MI
RC
Ron Cech
F&CSouth Lyon, MI
IC
Ian Clark
F&CFerndale, MI
DC
Dan Cleary
F&CRoyal Oak, MI
MC
Mario Cortes
F&CAnn Arbor, MI
profile photo
Joanna DeBoer
F&CJenison, MI
profile photo
Todd Geiser
F&CRochester Hills, Mi
profile photo
Michael Gurzell
F&CTroy, MI
SH
Spencer Hawkyard
F&CFarmington, MI
JL
John Lakatos
F&CDearborn Heights, MI
profile photo
Ken Marth
F&CSouth Rockwood, MI
profile photo
Joseph Nyeste
F&CFerndale, MI
RR
Ramona Ranville
F&CFlint, MI
RR
Richard Ranville Jr.
F&CFlint, MI
profile photo
John Rzepka
F&CSaline, MI
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F&CWarren, MI
profile photo
William Thompson
F&CShelby Township, MI
profile photo
Cynthia (Cindy) Wisner
F&CPlymouth, MI
profile photo
Catherine Wrixon
F&CDearborn, MI
profile photo
Kevin Young
F&CSandusky, OH
Ambulance
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BL
Brian Long
AmbulanceBeverly Hills, MI
Steward
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Ann Burke
StewardLivonia, MI
DH
Duane Harrington
StewardAvon Lake, OH
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
StewardHowell, MI
TR
Todd Robbins
StewardBay City, MI
JS
Jerry Shiloff
StewardAlgonac, MI
TV
Thomas VanCamp
StewardHaslett, MI
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DL
David Lewis
PaceWayne, MI
MS
Merritt Scott Collins
PaceRoyal Oak, MI
Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
CG
Christy Graham
GridLiberty Township, OH
profile photo
James Knepper
GridCincinnati, OH
MS
Mary Sickles
GridLansing, MI
RS
Rodney Sickles
GridLansing, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
GridGrand Haven, MI
Workers Sunday
53 entries
Administration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Nicholas Aranda
AdminRomulus, MI
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
MA
Marilyn Andreini
RegPalmetto, FL
DH
Dorothy Harrington
RegAvon Lake, OH
profile photo
Tracey Morlewski
RegMilford, MI
profile photo
Mary Shiloff
RegClay, MI
Technical Inspection
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LJ
Lawrence Jacobsen
TechClinton Township, MI
AL
Ashley Labutte
TechUtica, MI
Emergency Services (Fire/Rescue)
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JH
Joel Hershoren
EMSColumbiaville, MI
profile photo
Chris Jones
EMSHowell, MI
RS
Richard Stockton Sr
EMSDavisburg, MI
Timing & Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Cynthia Kempton
T&SSaint Clair Shores, MI
FL
Franz Lieder
T&SDavisburg, MI
AR
Anne Roeske
T&SClarkston, MI
Starters
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Joseph Nyeste
StartFerndale, MI
On Course: Flagging, Communications & Safety
24 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Edward (Ted) Anderson
F&CChina, MI
profile photo
Daniel R Assenmacher
F&CDearborn Heights, MI
profile photo
Steve Balanecki
F&COrion, MI
JB
Jan Jeffry Banez
F&CNovi, MI
CB
Chip Bliem
F&CGoodrich, MI
profile photo
Jeffrey Carter
F&CWestland, MI
RC
Ron Cech
F&CSouth Lyon, MI
MC
Mario Cortes
F&CAnn Arbor, MI
profile photo
Joanna DeBoer
F&CJenison, MI
JF
John Firment
F&CFarmington Hills, MI
profile photo
Todd Geiser
F&CRochester Hills, Mi
profile photo
Todd Geiser
F&CRochester Hills, Mi
profile photo
Michael Gurzell
F&CTroy, MI
SH
Spencer Hawkyard
F&CFarmington, MI
JL
John Lakatos
F&CDearborn Heights, MI
profile photo
Ken Marth
F&CSouth Rockwood, MI
profile photo
Joseph Nyeste
F&CFerndale, MI
RR
Richard Ranville Jr.
F&CFlint, MI
profile photo
John Rzepka
F&CSaline, MI
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F&CWarren, MI
profile photo
William Thompson
F&CShelby Township, MI
profile photo
Cynthia (Cindy) Wisner
F&CPlymouth, MI
profile photo
Catherine Wrixon
F&CDearborn, MI
profile photo
Kevin Young
F&CSandusky, OH
Ambulance
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BL
Brian Long
AmbulanceBeverly Hills, MI
Steward
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Ann Burke
StewardLivonia, MI
DH
Duane Harrington
StewardAvon Lake, OH
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
StewardHowell, MI
TR
Todd Robbins
StewardBay City, MI
JS
Jerry Shiloff
StewardAlgonac, MI
TV
Thomas VanCamp
StewardHaslett, MI
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DL
David Lewis
PaceWayne, MI
MS
Merritt Scott Collins
PaceRoyal Oak, MI
Event Support
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CR
Charles Ruggles
Event SupportDavison, MI
Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
CG
Christy Graham
GridLiberty Township, OH
profile photo
James Knepper
GridCincinnati, OH
MS
Mary Sickles
GridLansing, MI
RS
Rodney Sickles
GridLansing, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
GridGrand Haven, MI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.