Group 1
21 entries
STL
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
CR
Camden Risch
STL (G1)Spring, TXF-Bomb Racing / Soul Happy / Momo / Mazda / Advanced Autosports
17
TC
Tyler Chambers
STL (G1)Dayton, OH
22
profile photo
Max Gee
STL (G1)Bellville, OHGee Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech
38
profile photo
Greg Maloy
STL (G1)Oak Park, MIFunction + Form | Carbotech | Red Line OIl
90
profile photo
Mark Beyer
STL (G1)Waterford, MISTM Powersports
95
TD
Tim DeRonne
STL (G1)Beverly Hills, MIWheel Works Detroit
184
DH
Dan Harding
STL (G1)Dover, OHhardings park cycle canton oh
STU
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Jack Baruth
STU (G1)Powell, OHAshley Madison / Nathan's Hot Dogs
76
profile photo
Charley Baruth
STU (G1)Jugs Corners, OHAlbany Autoworks and Hawk Performance
92
JS
John Schmitt
STU (G1)Sunbury, OHHoosier, Red Line Oil
99
BB
Bruce Bannister
STU (G1)Novi, MIAdvanced Autosports
108
profile photo
Michael Gerowitz
STU (G1)Tallmadge, OH
114
profile photo
Anthony Piselli
STU (G1)Maurertown, VA
Touring 2
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
MG
Marty Grand
T2 (G1)Centreville, VAHoosier, Carbotech, Switchback, Angry Sheep, COHO
81
JC
Jon Cindric
T2 (G1)Canton, OHJMC & Associates
Touring 3
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
187
BP
Bill Pintaric,Jr.
T3 (G1)North Jackson, OHKryderacing; Wolf Creek Equestrian Centre
Touring 4
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
36
JE
James Ebben
T4 (G1)Appleton, WIMazda/Hoosier/Lamers Racing/G-Loc Brakes
39
profile photo
Richard Mooney
T4 (G1)Dane, WILouisburg Junction, Milio's Sandwiches, The Silk Purse LLC, Apex Branding, Advanced Autosports
93
profile photo
Richard Grunenwald
T4 (G1)Hilliard, OHAdvisory and Consulting Services LLC
96
MM
Matthew Miller
T4 (G1)Canal Fulton, OHKryderacing, Goodyear
98
KF
Kevin Fryer
T4 (G1)Bloomington, ILMazda/ Hoosier/ Carbotech
Group 2 Scott Rettich Memorial Race
24 entries
Spec Racer 3rd generation
24 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3 (G2)Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
04
GM
Greg Miller
SRF3 (G2)Lancaster, OHSubway
06
BH
Bill Hornack
SRF3 (G2)Westlake, OHAlliance Motorsports/FOP Lodge 25
07
profile photo
S. Sandy Satullo III
SRF3 (G2)Hillsboro Beach, FLDonateStuff.com
14
JB
Jason Barfield
SRF3 (G2)Granville, OHAlliance Autosport
16
RG
Ryan Gillenwater
SRF3 (G2)Plymouth, MIAlliance Autosport
17
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRF3 (G2)Cincinnati, OH
19
profile photo
Bobby Sak
SRF3 (G2)Bloomfield Hills, MIElite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat
21
CR
Charlie Rogers
SRF3 (G2)Pittsboro, NCAlliance Autosport
28
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRF3 (G2)Lake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
32
ND
Nick Doinoff
SRF3 (G2)North Lima, OHDd4hire.com
37
DK
Doug Kowalczyk
SRF3 (G2)Lewis Center, OHNicholas Partners LLC
44
JT
Josh Tavel
SRF3 (G2)Franklin, MI
46
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
SRF3 (G2)Hartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
57
profile photo
Scott Cypher
SRF3 (G2)Cornwall, ON
62
TK
Thomas Kirchman
SRF3 (G2)Framingham, MA
63
profile photo
Derek Napiantek
SRF3 (G2)Shelby Twp, MID.N.A. Custom homes
70
DD
David De Bolt
SRF3 (G2)Cumberland, INPaDor Farms
88
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRF3 (G2)Paris, OH
114
GL
George Lucas
SRF3 (G2)Richfield, OH
117
JS
Jeremy Swank
SRF3 (G2)Mansfield, OHPersonal Wealth Solutions
133
DA
David Anzalone
SRF3 (G2)Glen Head, NYResultsGYMLI
159
profile photo
Scott Reimer
SRF3 (G2)Beaverton, MI
198
JL
James Libecco
SRF3 (G2)Solon, OH
Group 3
32 entries
BSpec
11 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
GB
George Badger
BSpec (G3)Pendleton, INYellow Springs Hardware
04
CJ
Christopher Jackson
BSpec (G3)Indianapolis, IN
19
profile photo
Tom Coury
BSpec (G3)Westlake, OHBurning River Racing, Duck Brand Tapes
23
RS
Roger Schroer
BSpec (G3)Zanesfield, OH
29
profile photo
David Zuber
BSpec (G3)Independence, OHZuber Gardner/TMMF
33
profile photo
Robert Bax
BSpec (G3)Cincinnati, OHCarboTech, CinciMINI
43
profile photo
David Daughtery
BSpec (G3)McCordsville , INBill Black Cadillac
71
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
BSpec (G3)Waterford, MITeam Effort Motorsports
85
profile photo
Dan Hardison
BSpec (G3)Delaware, OHmisFIT Racing
99
profile photo
Rob Piekarczyk
BSpec (G3)Brunswick, OHGoodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College
189
TH
Tom Hopson
BSpec (G3)Powell, OHMisFIT Racing
E Production
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EP (G3)Westerville, OHCatawba Island marina/Halkias Performance Services
F Production
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Scott McAllister
FP (G3)Brockport, NYJennifer McAllister
13
EH
Ed Hosni
FP (G3)Hilliard , OH
28
DS
David Strittmatter
FP (G3)Akron, OH
47
profile photo
David Bednarz
FP (G3)Dexter, MIDynomax Exhaust / Ohlins USA
73
profile photo
Kevin Ruck
FP (G3)Marysville, OHHoosier/AEM Electronics/MCS
GT-Lite
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
IP
Isaac Preston
GTL (G3)Morton Grove, ILmetrolinedirect.com
8
KG
Kenneth Gassin
GTL (G3)Columbus, OHAxiomotive
11
profile photo
Michael Helm
GTL (G3)Union, OHH&H Racing/TRD/Goodyear
18
profile photo
Jonathan Spiegel
GTL (G3)Aurora, CO
22
profile photo
Graham Fuller
GTL (G3)Summit Point, WVGoodyear - Valvoline - Carbotech - Ostar Motorsports - Konig
41
JB
Jamie Blust
GTL (G3)Johnstown, OH
45
profile photo
Peter Zekert
GTL (G3)Maryland Hts, MOWho Gives a Crap
49
TP
Ted Phenix
GTL (G3)Hawkesbury, ONGNA alutech inc.
63
BF
Bryan Floyd
GTL (G3)Clarion, PA
88
profile photo
Rusty Bell
GTL (G3)Galena, OHJEGS, TRD, Toyota
H Production
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
CG
Charles Guest
HP (G3)Greensboro, NC
7
profile photo
Erick Zanner
HP (G3)Bexley, OH EP&C/JDM
37
JS
Jason Stine
HP (G3)Stow, OHGoodyear/Red Line Oil/Stinnett, Padrutt & Aranyosi
38
profile photo
Scott Hileman
HP (G3)Johnstown, OHHoosier tire , hawk brakes
55
DH
Daryl Hileman
HP (G3)Baltimore, OH Hoosier
Group 4
22 entries
Formula Atlantic
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
FA (G4)Sylvan Lake, MINicho Design
6
CY
C Ahsen Yelkin
FA (G4)Canfield, OHEverclear
72
RH
Reilly Harris
FA (G4)Ashland, OH Mantac LLC
Formula Continental
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
JL
John Burton LaRue
FC (G4)Muncie, INCarbonTech, Elder Law
45
DK
Dean Kiriluk
FC (G4)Orchard Lake, MIKIRCO, KIRCO MANIX, LTD Motorsports
66
GJ
Gabriele Jasper
FC (G4)
122
profile photo
Hunter Tatman
FC (G4)Windsor, COTatman Motorsports
Formula Enterprise 2
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Gabe Fehribach
FE2 (G4)Ferdinand, INAlliance Autosport
21
JS
Jeremy Swank
FE2 (G4)Mansfield, OH
27
DO
Dean Oppermann
FE2 (G4)Plainfield, IL
37
profile photo
Amy Hollowell
FE2 (G4)Greenwood, INAlliance Autosport
39
profile photo
Owen McAllister
FE2 (G4)Mooresville, NCAgelessBio.Life
98
JL
James Libecco
FE2 (G4)Solon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
Formula X
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Kevin Fandozzi
FX (G4)St Joseph, MIInsight Driven | Hoosier Tire | LTD
12
profile photo
Daniel Joseph Galiffa
FX (G4)Erie, PATarantula Racing, Mazda, Hoosier, Summit Racing
89
DS
Denny Sideri
FX (G4)Uniontown, OHPolestar Motorsports/Bill Devell Engines
Prototype 1
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Jonathan Finstrom
P1 (G4)Leonard, MI
Prototype 2
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
MR
Mike Reupert
P2 (G4)Hubertus, WISunshine Metals
25
profile photo
Vaughan Scott
P2 (G4)Royal Oak, MI4M Industries/PUB Racing
97
RC
Richard Colburn
P2 (G4)Northbrook, ILSunshine Metals
118
profile photo
David Harris
P2 (G4)Akron, OH Canton South Car Wash
198
JB
Jason Barfield
P2 (G4)Granville, OHYoung Racing
Group 5
20 entries
Spec Miata
20 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
CM
Chase McIntyre
SM (G5)Akron, OHKryderacing
5
GB
Gary Blanarik
SM (G5)Baden, PASewickley Car Store/Hoosier/Kessler Engineering/Kearney Driver Development/Carbotech/Miata Antics
8
KT
Kaia Teo
SM (G5)Fort Lee, NJ
09
DM
Daniel Mount
SM (G5)Ann Arbor, MI
16
JD
Jonathan Davis
SM (G5)Wadsworth, OHRossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes
18
AT
Alan Teo
SM (G5)Fort Lee, NJ
23
profile photo
Tom Coury
SM (G5)Westlake, OHQuest Rim
24
CG
Camden Gruber
SM (G5)Winchester, VANext Foundations, LLC / MGM Chassis
29
WW
Wyatt Wood
SM (G5)Athens, OH
48
profile photo
Justin Hille
SM (G5)Waterford, MIV2 Motorsports / Hilltrux Tank Lines / Roush
51
profile photo
David Moreno
SM (G5)White Lake, MIPitt Crew Racing, Matt Bush Motorsports Garage, Immortan Automotive
76
profile photo
Jordan Smart
SM (G5)Dexter, MIV2 Motorsports, Garage: 76, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery
77
RK
Robert Kucera
SM (G5)Independence, OHCarbotech, Rossini Racing Products, Mom & Dad
84
AD
Alexander Doss
SM (G5)Ferndale, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service
96
NN
Nathan Nicholson
SM (G5)Unionville, INComplete Masonry
99
BB
Bruce Bannister
SM (G5)Novi, MIAdvanced Autosports
134
JW
Jeff Wood
SM (G5)Athens, OH OEMPartsQuick.com
155
CE
Cam Ebben
SM (G5)Appleton, WILamers Motor Racing
184
DH
Dan Harding
SM (G5)Dover, OHhardings park cycle canton oh
198
DC
Daniel Conway
SM (G5)Ruther Glen, VATeam-Crucible / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / BAD Industries / RP Performance
Group 6
20 entries
American Sedan
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
KJ
Kyle Jones
AS (G6)Milford , MIEngines by JB / Dunn's Welding Inc.
71
MM
Mark Muddiman
AS (G6)Belleville, MI
78
CC
Clark Cambern
AS (G6)Dewitt, MIBilstein Shocks, Wesley Motorsports
GT-1
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
profile photo
Ryan McManus
GT1 (G6)Seville , OHThe McManus Agency
24
MB
Matthew Butson
GT1 (G6)Snohomish, WAButson Racing / GoodGuy Inc.
25
CD
Chris Durbin
GT1 (G6)South Park, PAHawk Performance
GT-2
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
TP
Tom Patton
GT2 (G6)Fairfield Twp, OHHoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech
69
profile photo
Aaron Quine
GT2 (G6)Wadsworth, OHECC,DEI, QuarterMaster, Summit Racing, Hawk, Hoosier
76
profile photo
Jared Odrick
GT2 (G6)Lebanon, PA
79
profile photo
Joe Ebben
GT2 (G6)Mequon, WIArtisan Glass/Hoosier
98
PP
Pete Peterson
GT2 (G6)Lumberton, NC
144
TA
Tony Ave
GT2 (G6)Maiden, NC
GT-3
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
GT3 (G6)Georgetown, TXMBS Racing
7
PY
Paul Young
GT3 (G6)Commerce Twp, MIYoung Racing/ Hoosier Tire
41
JK
Joe Kristensen
GT3 (G6)London, ONKristensen Racing Engines
44
TA
Tony Ave
GT3 (G6)Maiden, NC
46
DD
Dave Dobry
GT3 (G6)Plymouth, MIDryer Vent Wizard
91
KN
Ken Nelson
GT3 (G6)Novi, MI
122
profile photo
John Mills
GT3 (G6)Fostoria, OHJohn Mills Racing
153
profile photo
Phil Scheible
GT3 (G3)Westerville , OHMBS Racing
Group 7
20 entries
Formula F
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
JD
James Dietz
FF (G7)Medina, OHLake Erie Graphics//Polestar Motorsports
24
profile photo
Nicholas Sheppard
FF (G7)Gobles, MIWest Michigan Lighting, Lakeshore Electric, Jubilee Farms, Wings Etc, Hinesight DeSign, Moore Elect
27
TP
Theo Peppes
FF (G7)Clifton, NJK-Hill Motorsports
42
profile photo
Joe Parsons
FF (G7)Easton, PAIAM Advisory, LLC
62
RG
Robert Gross
FF (G7)Washington Twp, MIAverill Racing Stuff
81
TB
Theodore Burns
FF (G7)Fitchburg, WIKelly-Moss Road & Race
Formula Vee
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
ZW
Zachary Whitston
FV (G7)Austin, TXRocket Motors/ Subway/ WMA
3
MF
Mark Farnham
FV (G7)Medina, OHAutowerks, VSR, Kearney
08
SW
Steve Whitston
FV (G7)Hutto, TXRocket Motorsports / Hoosier / LOA Construction
10
profile photo
Jeff Loughead
FV (G7)Darien, ILPerfectly Planned Events/L. L. Loughead, DDS
12
AW
Andrew Whitston
FV (G7)Neenah, WIRocket Motors / Subway /Hoosier
14
JA
Jon S Adams
FV (G7)Whitmore Lake, MINoble Engines, TJS Gears, JSM Services
15
BF
Brian Farnham
FV (G7)Medina, OH Kearney Driver Development, Hoosier, Autowerks, VSR
25
AA
Andrew Thomas Abbott
FV (G7)Livonia, MIHoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars
26
BA
Brandon Abbott
FV (G7)Farmington Hills, MIHoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars
35
profile photo
Graham Loughead
FV (G7)Brownsburg, INPerfectly Planned Events/PCI Radios
36
BS
Bill Smith
FV (G7)Yorktown, INBill Smith Motorsports
48
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
FV (G7)Hartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
64
CL
Connor Loughead
FV (G7)Columbus, OH4MULA Enginuity, O.E.
80
profile photo
Stevan Davis
FV (G7)Danielsville, GAButlerEngines/QuixoteRacing/Hoosier
Garages

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.