Entry List
Autocross
1
entry
Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
444 | N (M) | Akron, NY |
Classic American Muscle
1
entry
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
90 | Buffalo, NY |
Junior Karts
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Modified or Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CE
Curt Etzel | Colden, NY | ||
36 | DE
David Eckman | Tonawanda, NY | none | |
58 | SC
Samuel Cosmano | E Aurora, ny | ||
581 | Bennington, NY | Sammy's Carwash |
Novice
30
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PD
Pat Dabrowski | Orchard Park, NY | ||
6 | YK
Yasunari Kawauchi | Kobe, JPN | ||
10 | East Aurora, NY | |||
12 | JR
Joseph Romanowski | Buffalo, NY | ||
14 | JW
Jon Wolak | Oswego, NY | ||
18 | MG
Michael Goody | Lockport, NY | ||
20 | CK
Chris Kamery | Amherst, NY | Mishimoto, Winding Road Racing, R1 Concepts | |
28 | JP
Joe Peacock | Buffalo, NY | ||
30 | JR
James Rauch | Orchard Park, NY | ||
40 | Sanborn, NY | |||
47 | TL
Timothy Long | Clarence, NY | ||
50 | VC
Vincent Cappola | DUNKIRK, NY | ||
54 | CL
Chris Lachman | Hamburg, NY | ||
57 | TS
TONY G SCIME | East Aurora, NY | ||
64 | TA
Travis Allen | Buffalo, NY | ||
72 | TW
Timothy Wnek | East Aurora, NY | ||
73 | MS
Matthew Scime | East Aurora, NY | ||
88 | FM
Fred Maybach | Blasdell , NY | ||
91 | RR
Ron Roman | Colden, NY | ||
111 | GM
Giorgio Medaglia | Bovegno, Bre | ||
112 | ER
Edward Rybarczyk | Eden, NY | ||
114 | ZS
Zackary Schaffer | Lakeview, NY | ||
115 | Amherst, NY | |||
116 | MC
Mario Camillo | East Aurora, NY | ||
118 | Buffalo, NY | |||
131 | BE
Burke Everett | Williamsville, NY | ||
164 | LA
Lee Ann Allen | Buffalo, NY | ||
420 | KP
Ken Plowucha | Buffalo, NY | ||
428 | BT
Ben Thompson | Niagara Falls, NY | ||
515 | WC
William Clark | Buffalo, NY |
Pro
10
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Pittsford, NY | Wolf Cola | ||
31 | BW
Bret Wallace | Cheektowaga, NY | Daily drivers FTW | |
52 | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage | ||
69 | Farmington, NY | Wu-Tang Financial | ||
71 | Buffalo, NY | Karcepts | AutocrossDigits.com | Gabriel's barbershop | ||
95 | TW
Timothy Whalen | Williamsville, NY | MotoOption | |
97 | Kenmore, NY | Stranoparts.com / Koni | ||
113 | HM
Heather Mann-Everett | Williamsville, NY | ||
169 | DS
Dana Sibilio | FARMINGTON, NY | Wu-Tang Financial | |
197 | DP
Dave Potocki | Buffalo, NY | Stranoparts |
Street
20
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JW
Joseph Wolak | Kenmore, NY | ||
5 | TONAWANDA, NY | |||
7 | Amherst, NY | |||
17 | JH
Joshua Halliman | Pinecrest, FL | ||
24 | NA
Nick Amato | Rochester, NY | Mishimoto, Exedy, Winding Road | |
27 | DG
David Griffin | Hamburg, NY | ||
33 | Troy, NH | Exedy, Mishimoto, GoPro, Engine Ice | ||
35 | Kenmore, NY | |||
41 | Buffalo, NY | |||
43 | Penfield, NY | How do you work this thing? | ||
51 | DC
Dan Cook | West Seneca, NY | ||
56 | Hamburg, NY | |||
59 | AD
Adam DeLang | North Collins, NY | ||
61 | West Henrietta, NY | |||
68 | North Tonawanda, NY | |||
82 | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
96 | Tonawanda, NY | |||
110 | GD
Gary Doster | Orchard Park, NY | ||
117 | BK
Brandon Kaswer | Rochester, NY | ||
615 | JW
Jeremy Washburn | Lancaster, NY |
Street Modified
15
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lockport, NY | |||
3 | BU
Ben Urbanski | Depew, NY | ||
11 | PF
Paul Fernandez | Buffalo, NY | ||
16 | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
21 | CP
Christian Peehler | Tonawanda, NY | ||
26 | JM
Josh McGranor | Springville, NY | ||
29 | AU
Andrew Urbanski | West Seneca, NY | ||
75 | Canandaigua, NY | HSL, LLC R2 Racing | ||
83 | LK
Leon Koshcheyev | Buffalo, NY | ||
86 | AK
Ashley Kenyon | Buffalo, NY | ||
216 | TB
Timothy Bender | Hamburg, NY | ||
517 | Canandaigua, NY | |||
716 | EQ
Eric Quattrini | CHEEKTOWAGA, NY | Fortune Auto | |
823 | AS
Andrei Sfintescu | Williamsville, NY | ||
961 | MR
Matt Randall | HAMBURG, NY |
Street Prepared
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Street Touring
13
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Buffalo, NY | |||
13 | North Java, NY | The wind | ||
25 | DA
Dustin Achtziger | Hamburg, NY | ||
44 | Tonawanda, NY | |||
79 | Lackawanna, NY | Tariffs Duties and User Fees | ||
87 | Eden, NY | Hyperbole Racing | ||
99 | TP
Todd Palmer | Buffalo, NY | ||
123 | Scottsville, NY | |||
211 | IO
Ian Ober | West Henrietta, NY | ||
220 | JM
Jason Morse | Farmington, NY | ||
813 | MC
Mike Cross | North Collins , NY | ||
956 | West Henrietta, NY | Flying Burro Catering | ||
999 | DN
Daniel Neal | East Pembroke, NY | MogSpeed Performance, BluntTech Industries, KAMotors Performance, D'Sylva Tech |
UNKNOWN
7
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JV
Joel Voigt | CHEEKTOWAGA, NY | Frumusa Performance, Black Label Tuning | |
22 | DD
David Donahue | NIAGARA FALLS, NY | KENDZIA TIRE AND SERVICE | |
48 | Buffalo, NY | |||
74 | DB
Derek Bessey | Buffalo, NY | Plastidip, Falken, Sharpie, and Disappointment | |
77 | Niagara Falls, NY | Kendzia Tire | ||
81 | buffalo, NY | |||
764 | BR
Bruce Riexinger | Lancaster, NY |