Entry List
AutoX
76
entries
PAX
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | aloha power equipment | |
8 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (HS) | Waipahu, HI | ||
10 | Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (ES) | Mililani, HI | |||
17 | RV
Randy Viellenave | Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (FS) | Honolulu , HI | ||
18 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (DS) | Mililani, HI | ||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (STX) | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC | |
187 | Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (STR) | Phoenix, AZ | Karcepts | Shaftworks | Stranoparts | PFTuning |
Rookie
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (CS) | San Jose, CA | |||
11 | VM
Victor Martell | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STX) | Honolulu, HI | NA | |
17 | AG
Aaron Geronimo | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SM) | WAIPAHU, HI | ||
24 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SS) | Ewa Beach, Hi | MEH 🫤 (Modified Ev Hawaii) | ||
42 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (GS) | ||||
57 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (DS) | Kaneohe, HI | |||
89 | NT
Nathan Taylor | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SM) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
95 | SC
Sean Canfield | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (CSP) | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AL
Adrian Laposi | Run 3: Work 4 | SS | Honolulu, HI | ||
85 | RY
Ronald Yu | Run 3: Work 4 | SS | Honolulu, HI | ||
111 | MG
Marc Goto | Run 3: Work 4 | SS | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
633 | PP
Panos Prevedouros | Run 2: Work 1 | AS | Reno, NV |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
808 | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Honolulu, HI |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Waipahu, HI |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | MB
Michael Baquiro | Run 2: Work 1 | DS | Honolulu, HI | ||
44 | SB
Sean Baquiro | Run 2: Work 1 | DS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
302 | Run 2: Work 1 | DS | WAHIAWA, HI | Ashley Santiago | ||
333 | Run 2: Work 1 | DS | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | Run 2: Work 1 | ES | Honolulu, HI | |||
808 | IY
Inalee Yost | Run 2: Work 1 | ES | Honolulu, HI | On The Fly! |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 3: Work 4 | GS | Mililani, HI | Wife | |
01 | GK
George Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | GS | Mililani, HI | FoMoCo | |
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | GS | Mililani, HI | FoMoCo |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | HS | Mililani, HI | Mom | |
9 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | HS | Mililani, HI | Mom | |
76 | Run 2: Work 1 | HS | Saluda, VA |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 1: Work 2 | SSP | Kaneohe, HI | ||
27 | CV
Christian Vega | Run 1: Work 2 | SSP | Horizon City, TX | RivalsClub |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Run 3: Work 4 | BSP | Kailua, HI | |||
17 | Run 3: Work 4 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
656 | Run 1: Work 2 | DSP | Aiea, HI |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Wellington, Oh | |||
98 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Mililani, HI |
X Prepared
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Honolulu, HI | ||
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Mililani, HI | ||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
33 | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Honolulu, HI | |||
72 | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Aiea, HI | |||
74 | HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Honolulu, HI | ||
81 | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Mililani, HI | TRD (Tomoyasu Racing Development) | ||
90 | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Honolulu, HI | |||
277 | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Pearl City, HI | |||
314 | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Mililani, HI | |||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Mililani, HI |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Run 3: Work 4 | DM | Mililani, HI | Fukumoto Garage |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Run 1: Work 2 | STH | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Run 1: Work 2 | STS | Ewa Beach, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LB
Landon Barayuga | Run 1: Work 2 | STR | Waipahu, HI | ||
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 1: Work 2 | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
71 | Run 1: Work 2 | STR | Mililani, HI | |||
94 | Run 1: Work 2 | STR | Kaneohe, HI | |||
171 | WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | STR | Kailua, HI | Lord God Almighty |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Honolulu, HI | |||
49 | MH
Mark Hanson | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Aiea, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | |||
69 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | MRC Fleet | ||
95 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | |||
511 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | |||
922 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Pearl City, HI |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Pearl City, HI | (╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻ | ||
35 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
40 | JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Waipahu, HI |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Husband | ||
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
75 | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
83 | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM | Kapolei, HI |
Work Assignments
76
entries
PAX
8
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (Safety) | Waipahu, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (T/S) | Mililani, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (Grid) | Mililani, HI | |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (Chief) | Phoenix, AZ | |
RV
Randy Viellenave | Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (Pole 15) | Honolulu , HI |
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 4: Work 3 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
8
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
SC
Sean Canfield | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
AG
Aaron Geronimo | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 11) | WAIPAHU, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Starter) | Ewa Beach, Hi | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (CC) | ||
VM
Victor Martell | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
NT
Nathan Taylor | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 12) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 14) | San Jose, CA | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 15) | Kaneohe, HI |
Super Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MG
Marc Goto | Run 3: Work 4 | SS (Patrol 3) | Honolulu, HI |
AL
Adrian Laposi | Run 3: Work 4 | SS (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
RY
Ronald Yu | Run 3: Work 4 | SS (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PP
Panos Prevedouros | Run 2: Work 1 | AS (Patrol 3) | Reno, NV |
B Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | BS (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | BS (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
C Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 2: Work 1 | CS (T/S) | Waipahu, HI |
D Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MB
Michael Baquiro | Run 2: Work 1 | DS (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
SB
Sean Baquiro | Run 2: Work 1 | DS (Pole 12) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | DS (Announcer) | WAHIAWA, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | DS (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | ES (Gate) | Honolulu, HI | |
IY
Inalee Yost | Run 2: Work 1 | ES (Safety) | Honolulu, HI |
G Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 3: Work 4 | GS (Pole 15) | Mililani, HI |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | GS (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI |
GK
George Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | GS (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI |
H Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | HS (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | HS (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | HS (Pole 15) | Saluda, VA |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 1: Work 2 | SSP (Pole 15) | Kaneohe, HI |
CV
Christian Vega | Run 1: Work 2 | SSP (Patrol 3) | Horizon City, TX |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | BSP (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | BSP (Chief) | Kailua, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | DSP (Pole 12) | Aiea, HI |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Pole 14) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Pole 14) | Wellington, Oh |
X Prepared
12
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (CC) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | |
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Grid) | Mililani, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (T/S) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Pole 14) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Tech) | Wahiawa, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Pole 15) | Pearl City, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Chief) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Setup) | Aiea, HI | |
HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
D Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | DM (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | STH (Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | STS (Pole 15) | Ewa Beach, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LB
Landon Barayuga | Run 1: Work 2 | STR (CC) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STR (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 1: Work 2 | STR (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STR (Pole 11) | Kaneohe, HI | |
WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | STR (Announcer) | Kailua, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MH
Mark Hanson | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 11) | Aiea, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Safety) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (T/S) | Pearl City, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Announcer) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Safety) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Patrol 3) | Pearl City, HI |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | SSM (Grid) | Kapolei, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | SSM (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | SSM (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM (Chief) | Mililani, HI |