Entry List
Day 1
54
entries
Stock Front
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | SF | Brighton, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
515 | SF | Holland, MI | Punkwerks Rallysport | ||
701 | JW
Justin Wrighton | SF | Clarkston, Mi | Loose Lugs Racing | |
711 | DA
David Auner | SF | South Lyon, MI | ||
818 | SF | Honolulu , HI | SCCA Hawaii Region |
Stock Rear
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JH
Joseph Hahn | SR | Clawson, MI |
Stock All Wheel Drive
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SA | Muskegon, MI | Red Door Racing | ||
70 | AT
Avery Tsui | SA | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group | |
78 | JT
Joy Tsui | SA | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group | |
99 | AS
Adam Spieszny | SA | Commerce Twp., MI | ||
208 | SA | Honolulu, HI |
Prepared Front
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | BW
Bruce Webb | PF | Howell, MI | NONE YET | |
102 | AS
Alexandra Simone | PF | Royal Oak, MI | ||
161 | PF | Honolulu, HI | |||
338 | SE
Sigrid Ewers | PF | Howell, MI | NONE YET |
Prepared All Wheel Drive
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | EY
Emily Yanca | PA | Saline, MI | ||
23 | PA | Lake Orion, MI | Mustache Motorsports | ||
42 | TK
Tristan Koivisto | PA | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
120 | RT
R. Brian Thorpe | PA | Northville, MI | ||
148 | RC
Randall Coon | PA | Eastpointe, MI | ||
151 | DM
Douglas Mercer | PA | Eastpointe, MI | ||
187 | CM
Cory Mullen | PA | Kaneohe, HI | ||
212 | PA | Chelsea, MI | |||
451 | PA | Williamsburg, MI |
Modified Front
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DH
Douglas Harvey | MF | Columbiaville, MI | ||
72 | BD
Burke Davis | MF | Brighton, MI | My Wife | |
167 | DC
Dustin Crooks | MF | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
906 | MF | Ann Arbor, MI | Crapcans Anonymous |
Modified Rear
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | AS
Artur Stepanov | MR | Troy, MI | ||
60 | MM
Michael Maurer | MR | Walled Lake, MI | ||
64 | AS
Andrew Siefert | MR | Novi, MI | ||
65 | MR | White Lake, MI | Thru the Wickets Motorsports | ||
94 | JA
Jon Armstrong | MR | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
127 | MR | Southfield, MI | |||
150 | AK
Alan Kamer | MR | Canton, MI | GoonSquad Racing | |
152 | RD
Rick Dempsey | MR | Billerica, MA | Goon Squad Racing | |
165 | MR | Highland, MI | Thru the Wickets Motorsports | ||
289 | MR | Zeeland, MI | |||
318 | MR | Clio, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
727 | RM
Rob McCarter | MR | Townsend, TN | Bankrupt Motorsports | |
772 | MR | Royal Oak, MI | |||
930 | DS
Daniel Shea | MR | Powell, OH | ||
941 | SM
Sean Murphy | MR | Ann Arbor, MI | ICEngineering | |
944 | MR | granville, OH |
Modified All Wheel Drive
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JT
Jon Trudeau | MA | Grass Lake, MI | ||
48 | MA | commerce township, MI | Monkeywrench Racing | ||
123 | ME
Michael Engle | MA | South Lyon, MI | MBP Motorsports | |
181 | SW
Scott Westfall | MA | Dexter, MI | ||
223 | MA | Sweetwater, TN | CR Concepts | ||
481 | MD
Mike Del Zio | MA | Saline, MI |
X class - run what you brung - no trophies
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | ME
Michael Ewers | X | Newhudson, MI | NONE YET | |
383 | JM
John Mccorquodale | X | Howell, MI | NONE YET | |
510 | AR
Adam Richards | X | Canton, MI | GoonSquad Racing | |
511 | WB
Whitney Belt | X | Troy, MI | Goon Squad Racing |