Entry List
Event
221
entries
Group 1 - Wyer Cup
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DE
Dave Edsinger | DPv | Frederick, MD | Mountaintop Motorsports | |
3 | TA2 | Reading, PA | n/a | ||
4 | TA2 | Arlington, VA | Duetto Group Racing | ||
9 | TA2 | SILVER SPRING, MD | |||
14 | TA2 | Freedom, PA | C AND G PERFORMANCE | ||
16 | GR
Gary Reed | TA2 | Clairton, PA | ||
20 | TA2 | Port St. Lucie, FL | |||
21 | TA2 | Dunbarton, NH | FutoFab, LLC | ||
35 | TB
Tom Benjamin | TA2 | Boulder, CO | ||
36 | TA2 | Dalton, MA | Tug Nuts Racing Squad | ||
37 | SL
Stephen Lebrun | TA2 | Palmyra, NY | DSL RACING | |
38 | CL
Craig Lesinski | TA2 | Plainville, MA | Evil Empire Racing | |
45 | TA2 | Downingtown, PA | |||
47 | TA2 | Richfield Springs, NY | |||
56 | EB
Ernie Bello | TA2 | Jupiter, FL | Ernie Bello Motorsport | |
57 | TA2 | Cleveland, OH | Pennsylvania Soil & Rock | ||
58 | TA2 | Darien, CT | |||
67 | DL
David Lebrun | TA2 | Auburn, NY | DSL RACING | |
74 | TA2 | Monroeville, PA | Pennsylvania Soil and Rock, Inc. | ||
81 | RI
Robert Isbitski | TA2 | Bloomsbury, NJ | Biscuit Racing | |
83 | PM
Paul Moorcones | TA2 | Highland, MD | Radial Tire Company | |
85 | TA2 | Sunnyside, NY | FCP Euro | ||
93 | TA2 | Jacksonville, FL | Decal Shop / Racer Walsh Co | ||
99 | TA2 | S. Salem, NY | Captain Lawrence Brewing | ||
188 | TA2 | Southboro, MA | |||
206 | TA2 | Charlotte, NC | Autobarn classic cars. com | ||
207 | SL
Stephen Lebrun | TA2 | Palmyra, NY | DSL Racing | |
222 | TA2 | Hanover, PA | |||
272 | TA2 | Manassas, VA | ELB Racing, Racer Walsh Co. | ||
331 | DC
Declan Creaney | TA2 | BALTIMORE, MD |
Class totals: DPv: 1TA2: 29
Group 2 - Cunningham Cup
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | APv | Brooksville, FL | |||
69 | BPv | Hershey, PA | Prancing Horse Farm Racing | ||
18 | SL
Steve Limbert | CPv | Wellsville, PA | AIRCOOLED RACING | |
22 | CPv | Stephens City, VA | ARK Racing | ||
46 | PB
Paul Behofist | CPv | Harrisburg, PA | European Imports | |
92 | CPv | Glencoe, MD | |||
122 | MH
Martin Handshy | CPv | Ridgefield, CT | ||
86 | DPv | Silver Spring, MD | |||
11 | DG
Devin Giedra | APh | Simsbury, CT | KPG | |
13 | MG
Mark Gibson | APh | Fairfax, VA | Banzai motorworks | |
14 | APh | Carrollton, VA | Zip Ties & Duct Tape | ||
23 | APh | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
24 | APh | Windermere, FL | Hye-Fire Industries | ||
33 | APh | Bedford, MA | Bad Dog Parts | ||
38 | APh | Rockville, VA | |||
166 | APh | Park Ridge, NJ | Golden Age Spirits | ||
260 | FB
Fred Buoni | APh | Annandale, VA | ||
50 | CPh | West Milford, NJ | Lima Company | ||
62 | CPh | Kearneysville, WV | RacerWalsh/ELB Racing | ||
72 | CPh | The Plains, VA | |||
511 | TS
Taz Squire | CPh | Lincolnville, ME | ||
707 | MD
Michael Daley | CPh | Shillington, PA | ||
8 | DPh | Smithfield, VA | Red Crown Farm | ||
41 | DPh | Vienna, VA | Preferred Commercial Assets Co. | ||
82 | MM
Melanie Mitchell | DPh | Smithfield, VA | Red Crown Farm | |
111 | DPh | Jim Thorpe, PA | |||
129 | TH
TW Herren | DPh | Manassas, VA | paddock inn | |
07 | ML
Matt Littleton | ITA | Washington, DC | ml2motorsports.com | |
7 | ITA | Alexandria, VA | ML2Motorsports/DMSR | ||
16 | SB
Skip Bryan | ITA | The Villages, FL | Road-N-Race | |
10 | ITB | Alexandria, VA | Kingstowne Lawn & Landscape | ||
2 | GG
Gilbert Grable | TA | Ridgely, MD | GSBRacing | |
39 | TA | Scottsboro, Al | |||
91 | MK
Mike Kincaid | TA | Rising Sun, MD | ||
93 | PB
Peter Bormann | ASh | Richmond, VT |
Class totals: APh: 9APv: 1ASh: 1BPv: 1CPh: 5CPv: 5DPh: 5DPv: 1ITA: 3ITB: 1TA: 3
Group 3 - Marlboro Cup
40
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CPv | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | |||
8 | CPv | Rector, PA | TxCoyote Racing | ||
33 | MU
Michael Unger | CPv | Gloucester Point, VA | ||
44 | DPv | Virginia Beach, VA | Abacus Racing | ||
51 | DPv | Mohnton, PA | Good Parts Inc. | ||
80 | DPv | Nashua, NH | Moosehead Ventures/ VFR racing | ||
84 | JD
Jay De Pol | DPv | Stevensville, MD | none | |
86 | MW
Mark Wheatley | DPv | Nashua, NH | ||
18 | EPv | Annapolis, MD | Lug Nuts Inc | ||
37 | SJ
Scott Janzen | EPv | Wyndmoor, PA | NA | |
38 | DO
Dale Oesterle | EPv | Powell, OH | ||
41 | GJ
Gary Jebsen | EPv | Leesburg, VA | ||
50 | EPv | Stroudsburg, PA | Former Glory Racing | ||
57 | MZ
Michael Zappa | EPv | Allison Park, PA | ||
68 | KM
Kevin Michael | EPv | PA Furnace, PA | Olde Towne Laundry | |
102 | EPv | Sparta, NJ | Josiey Boyz Racing | ||
151 | EPv | Woodbridge, VA | |||
167 | EPv | Fairview, PA | |||
190 | SG
Stuart Grimshaw | EPv | Whispering Pines, NC | none | |
237 | DG
Dave Good | EPv | Caledon, ON | ||
73 | DD
Dennis D'Antonio | DPh | Stratford, CT | Vintage Racing Services | |
77 | DPh | Williamsport, PA | Pamela Emery | ||
06 | TH
Thomas Hunt | EPh | Spotsylvania, VA | Group 66 Racing | |
4X | ITB | Oakdale, PA | Jagoff Racing | ||
35 | ITB | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
1 | DB
David Biegert | ITC | Warrenton, VA | ||
3 | ITC | Oceanport, NJ | Joisey Boyz Racing | ||
12 | KD
Kevin D'Allaird | ITC | Charlotte, NC | VRG | |
22 | SW
Steve Webster | ITC | Reading, PA | Webster Racing LLC | |
70 | RM
Reid Matthews | ITC | Charlotte, NC | VRG | |
72 | ITC | Kearneysville, WV | 6545836 | ||
74 | ITC | Canton, GA | |||
90 | ITC | Madison, VA | |||
94 | ITC | Bethel, CT | Vintage Racing Services | ||
133 | ITC | Kearneysville, WV | |||
170 | ITC | Canton, GA | none | ||
338 | ITC | Pittsburgh, PA | ME | ||
774 | ITC | Bland, VA | Baucom Motorsports | ||
11 | BSv | Darien, CT | None | ||
78 | CSR | Parkton, Md |
Class totals: BSv: 1CPv: 3CSR: 1DPh: 2DPv: 5EPh: 1EPv: 12ITB: 2ITC: 13
Group 4 - Lola Cup
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | RC
Roy Crowninshield | EPv | Fletcher, NC | Apex Vintage | |
188 | EPv | Stratford, CT | Vintage Racing Services | ||
425 | EPv | North Charleston, SC | High Performance Heroes | ||
0 | FPv | Rockbridge Baths, va | |||
13 | TV
Thomas Van Auken | FPv | Richmond, VA | ||
16 | FPv | WAYNESVILLE, NC | Purple Patch Motorsports | ||
19 | FPv | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
26 | GB
Gary Breeback | FPv | New Freedom, PA | VainGlory Racing Enterprises | |
50 | FPv | Cincinnati, OH | |||
50a | HR
Heather Richards | FPv | Culpeper, VA | Jake's Stable | |
54 | FPv | Covington, KY | |||
88 | FPv | Duxbury, ma | |||
415 | PU
Peter Uzdavinis | FPv | Carrollton, VA | Stars and Stripes, Maaco | |
98 | MH
Mike Havlick | GPv | Lincolnton, NC | Comptune | |
15 | HPv | Rockbridge Baths, VA | |||
66 | HPv | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
168 | ITC | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
77 | CSv | Parkton, MD | US Nordic Import & Export Co., | ||
109 | CSv | Craryville, NY | Louvers Unlimited | ||
191 | CSv | New Fairfield, CT | GMT Racing | ||
230 | RJ
Russell Jones | CSv | Richmond, VA | ||
343 | CSv | Twinsburg, OH | |||
773 | WJ
William Jones | CSv | Richmond, VA | ||
4 | DSv | Indianapolis, IN | |||
7 | FVv | Canonsburg, PA | DMS Motorsports | ||
39 | DZ
Doug Zink | FVv | Oliver Springs, TN | ||
69 | FVv | Eighty Four, PA | Jagoff Racing | ||
84 | MT
Michael Tapolci | FVv | Eighty Four, PA | Jagoff Racing | |
160 | CT
Colby Trumbo | FVv | Waxhaw, NC | ||
852 | FVv | Charlotte, NC | DMS Motorsports, Short Legs Racing | ||
2 | FVh | Canonsburg, PA | DMS Motorsports | ||
6 | FVh | Charlotte, NC | DMS Motorsports, Mitchell Motors | ||
18 | ES
Erik Skibsrud | FJr | Redondo Beach, CA |
Class totals: CSv: 6DSv: 1EPv: 3FJr: 1FPv: 10FVh: 2FVv: 6GPv: 1HPv: 2ITC: 1
Group 5 - Donohue Cup
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | CPv | Norfolk, VA | |||
82 | CPv | Lusby, MD | Slow Dance Racing | ||
331 | CPv | Waccabuc, NY | |||
27 | DPv | Pensacola, FL | B&W Autosport Valley GMC | ||
644 | DPv | Chester Springs, PA | Anvil Industries, Inc. | ||
9 | EPv | Hermitage, PA | |||
19 | EPv | Snowmass Village, CO | |||
85 | JH
John Hasty | EPv | Gastonia, NC | Baucom Motorsports | |
147 | TD
Thomas Dick | EPv | Winchester, VA | None | |
411 | EPv | Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA | Team Delane | ||
53 | SH
Stan Heath | FPv | Knoxville, TN | ||
59 | RF
Robert Finkel | FPv | Rockville, MD | ||
61 | FPv | Mebane, NC | Round Tuit Racing | ||
167 | FPv | Culpeper, VA | Jake’s Stable | ||
275 | FPv | Denton, MD | General Polygon Systems | ||
378 | MR
Mark Rosenberg | FPv | Baltimore, MD | ||
453 | LA
Les Apple | GPv | Bethlehem, NH | ||
283 | KB
Kurt Byrnes | HPv | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
3 | TL
Thom Leavy | ITC | oceanport, nj | Joisey Boyz Racing | |
136 | KG
Kate Garabedian | TA2 | Framingham, MA | ||
851 | CR
Cindy Ross | TA2 | Lemont, PA | Michael & Associates | |
54 | BSv | Boalsburg, PA | |||
98 | RP
Ronald Polimeni | BSv | Capon Bridge, WV | Odyssey House | |
57 | VS
Vic Schuster | DM | Kennett Square, PA | None | |
46 | FM | Pompton Plains, NJ | Graham Engineering & Motorsport | ||
62 | JE
John Early | FM | Lansdale, PA | Entropy Racing | |
69 | FM | Katonah, NY |
Class totals: BSv: 2CPv: 3DM: 1DPv: 2EPv: 5FM: 3FPv: 6GPv: 1HPv: 1ITC: 1TA2: 2
Group 6 - Charlie Gibson Trophy
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BPv | Newton, NJ | The Race Shop | ||
3 | LP
Luis Patitucci | BPv | merrick, NY | ||
4 | TU
Tom Upshur | BPv | Murrysville, PA | ||
7 | PS
Paul Stinson | BPv | Centre Hall, PA | Sevensport | |
41 | RC
Roy Crowninshield | BPv | Fletcher, NC | ||
76 | BP
Baxter Phillips | BPv | Manakin Sabot, VA | ||
94 | BPv | West Palm Beach, FL | |||
5 | CPv | Akron, OH | Midwest Motorsports | ||
11 | CD
Chris De Minco | CPv | Scottsville, NY | Winners Race Prep | |
84 | CPv | Eighty Four, PA | Jagoff Racing | ||
126 | MK
Michael Kaleel | CPv | Boston, MA | N/A | |
1 | TK
Tom Kurtz | BSR | Spofford, NH | ||
12 | BSR | Sewickley, PA | Farzo Motorsports | ||
8 | BW
Brandon Weber | VS2 | Mooresville, NC | DART Racing | |
248 | HF | Waxhaw, NC |
Class totals: BPv: 7BSR: 2CPv: 4HF: 1VS2: 1
Group 7 - Phil Hill Cup
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | HF | Cuddebackville, NY | Oakland Valley Race Park | ||
5 | GR
Gary Rutherford | HF | Groton, MA | ||
9 | GE
Graham Earley | HF | Murfreesboro, TN | Jill | |
11 | HF | Romulus, NY | The Golden Buck | ||
16 | HF | Reading, PA | Suixtil | ||
17 | HF | Gladstone, NJ | |||
19 | JB
Jeff Barbour | HF | Mohnton, PA | ||
31 | HF | Warren, CT | Scuderia Buttrick Racing | ||
46 | SO
Steve Oseth | HF | Winchester, Va | ||
59 | HF | Winter Garden, FL | |||
73 | MS
Mike Spence | HF | louisville, KY | Unique Automotive | |
79 | BB
Bernard Bradpiece | HF | Annapolis, MD | ||
97 | HF | Hockessin, DE | Suixtil | ||
177 | TP
Taras Pawluczkowycz | HF | Stevensville, MD | Annapolis Bows and Violins | |
6 | CF | Elkridge, MD | RAC Engines Radial Tire | ||
10 | TF
Tom Fraelich | CF | Monticello, FL | ||
13 | CF | Trumbull, CT | Del Vecchio Racing | ||
15 | CF | New Bern, NC | |||
20 | SF
Scott Fairchild | CF | Powhatan, VA | ||
21 | DF
Dave Fairchild | CF | Midlothian, VA | ||
22 | CF | Henrico, VA | |||
27 | CF | Winston Salem, NC | Team Escargot | ||
30 | CF | Charlotte, NC | |||
32 | CF | New Bern, NC | |||
36 | DP
Daniel Pyanowski | CF | North Canton, OH | Autism Speaks | |
39 | GK
Greg Kokolus | CF | Mertztown, PA | ||
51 | CF | Meadowbrook, PA | |||
52 | CF | Fredericksburg, VA | Oddity Racing | ||
55 | CF | DALLAS, TX | |||
62 | TG
Tim Gaffney | CF | Lathrup Village, MI | Autoextremist.com | |
70 | CF
Chris Fahan | CF | Redding Center, CT | ||
77 | CF | Boca Raton, FL | Joisey Boyz Racing | ||
82 | CF | Jackson, NJ | |||
155 | CF | Drexel Hill, PA | powerslide motorsports | ||
201 | CF | Woodbury, CT | Stonebridge Cryoscience | ||
33 | FF | Hockessin, DE | |||
38 | RZ
Robert Zimmerman | FF | Mayville, MI | ||
44 | DS
Deek Scott | FF | Wexford, PA | Deek's Speed Shop | |
72 | DF
Daniel Finocchiaro | FF | Dagsboro, DE | ||
99 | JF
John Filios | FF | Canton, MI | ||
911 | FF | SALISBURY, MD | N/A |
Class totals: CF: 21FF: 6HF: 14
Practice Day
118
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Vienna, VA | Preferred Commercial Assets Co. | ||
Woodbury, CT | Stonebridge Cryoscience | ||
LA
Les Apple | Bethlehem, NH | ||
Bland, VA | Baucom Motorsports | ||
Twinsburg, OH | |||
Woodbridge, VA | |||
Duxbury, ma | |||
Hockessin, DE | |||
PB
Paul Behofist | Harrisburg, PA | European Imports | |
EB
Ernie Bello | Jupiter, FL | Ernie Bello Motorsport | |
TB
Tom Benjamin | Boulder, CO | ||
Alexandria, VA | Kingstowne Lawn & Landscape | ||
Sewickley, PA | Farzo Motorsports | ||
BB
Bernard Bradpiece | Annapolis, MD | ||
GB
Gary Breeback | New Freedom, PA | ||
Jackson, NJ | |||
Sunnyside, NY | FCP Euro | ||
Denton, MD | General Polygon Systems | ||
SB
Skip Bryan | The Villages, FL | Road-N-Race | |
West Milford, NJ | Lima Company | ||
FB
Fred Buoni | Annandale, VA | ||
Palm Beach Gardens, FL | |||
Warren, CT | Scuderia Buttrick Racing | ||
RC
Roy Crowninshield | Fletcher, NC | ||
MD
Michael Daley | Shillington, PA | ||
JD
Jay De Pol | Stevensville, MD | none | |
Hanover, PA | |||
Boca Raton, FL | Joisey Boyz Racing | ||
JF
John Filios | Canton, MI | ||
RF
Robert Finkel | Rockville, MD | ||
DF
Daniel Finocchiaro | Dagsboro, DE | ||
DF
Daniel Finocchiaro | Dagsboro, DE | ||
Annapolis, MD | Lug Nuts Inc | ||
TF
Tom Fraelich | Monticello, FL | ||
TG
Tim Gaffney | Lathrup Village, MI | Autoextremist.com | |
MG
Mark Gibson | Fairfax, VA | Banzai motorworks | |
Nashua, NH | Moosehead Ventures/ VFR racing | ||
West Palm Beach, FL | |||
Stratford, CT | Vintage Racing Services | ||
Windermere, FL | Hye-Fire Industries | ||
Brooksville, FL | |||
Cuddebackville, NY | Oakland Valley Race Park | ||
New Bern, NC | |||
Elkridge, MD | RAC Engines Radial Tire | ||
TH
Thomas Hunt | Spotsylvania, VA | Group 66 Racing | |
RI
Robert Isbitski | Bloomsbury, NJ | Biscuit Racing | |
SJ
Scott Janzen | Wyndmoor, PA | NA | |
Bedford, MA | Bad Dog Parts | ||
MK
Michael Kaleel | Boston, MA | ||
Manassas, VA | ELB Racing, Racer Walsh Co. | ||
Canton, GA | |||
Mohnton, PA | Good Parts Inc. | ||
TK
Tom Kurtz | Spofford, NH | ||
Canonsburg, PA | DMS Motorsports | ||
Charlotte, NC | DMS Motorsports, Mitchell Motors | ||
Canonsburg, PA | DMS Motorsports | ||
DL
David Lebrun | Auburn, NY | ||
CL
Craig Lesinski | Plainville, MA | Evil Empire Racing | |
Meadowbrook, PA | |||
Scottsboro, Al | |||
Craryville, NY | Louvers Unlimited | ||
Snowmass Village, CO | |||
Smithfield, VA | Red Crown Farm | ||
MM
Melanie Mitchell | Smithfield, VA | Red Crown Farm | |
Stroudsburg, PA | Former Glory Racing | ||
Fairview, PA | |||
Indianapolis, IN | |||
Drexel Hill, PA | powerslide motorsports | ||
Cincinnati, OH | |||
DALLAS, TX | |||
DO
Dale Oesterle | Powell, OH | ||
Lusby, MD | Slow Dance Racing | ||
Southboro, MA | |||
Waccabuc, NY | |||
Dunbarton, NH | FutoFab, LLC | ||
TP
Taras Pawluczkowycz | Stevensville, MD | Annapolis Bows and Violins | |
BP
Baxter Phillips | Manakin Sabot, VA | ||
Torrington, CT | |||
Kearneysville, WV | |||
Darien, CT | |||
Cleveland, OH | Pennsylvania Soil & Rock | ||
DP
Daniel Pyanowski | North Canton, OH | Autism Speaks | |
Glencoe, MD | |||
HR
Heather Richards | Culpeper, VA | Jake's Stable | |
Culpeper, VA | Jake’s Stable | ||
Bethel, CT | Vintage Racing Services | ||
Rector, PA | TxCoyote Racing | ||
GR
Gary Rutherford | Groton, MA | ||
Katonah, NY | |||
SILVER SPRING, MD | |||
WAYNESVILLE, NC | Purple Patch Motorsports | ||
VS
Vic Schuster | Kennett Square, PA | None | |
DS
Deek Scott | Wexford, PA | Deek's Speed Shop | |
Oakdale, PA | Jagoff Racing | ||
ES
Erik Skibsrud | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
Charlotte, NC | |||
Silver Spring, MD | |||
TS
Taz Squire | Lincolnville, ME | ||
Romulus, NY | The Golden Buck | ||
PS
Paul Stinson | Centre Hall, PA | Sevensport | |
Hermitage, PA | |||
Eighty Four, PA | Jagoff Racing | ||
Rockbridge Baths, VA | |||
Covington, KY | |||
Waxhaw, NC | |||
CT
Colby Trumbo | Waxhaw, NC | ||
TU
Tom Upshur | Murrysville, PA | ||
S. Salem, NY | Captain Lawrence Brewing | ||
New Bern, NC | |||
Jacksonville, FL | Decal Shop / Racer Walsh Co | ||
Monroeville, PA | Pennsylvania Soil and Rock, Inc. | ||
BW
Brandon Weber | Mooresville, NC | DART Racing | |
Richfield Springs, NY | |||
MW
Mark Wheatley | Nashua, NH | ||
Pensacola, FL | B&W Autosport Valley GMC | ||
Rockville, VA | |||
MZ
Michael Zappa | Allison Park, PA | ||
DZ
Doug Zink | Oliver Springs, TN |
Workers
131
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Admin | Manassas, VA | |
Admin | Waxhaw, NC | |
JG
Jim Graziano | Control / Stewards | Moriches, NY |
Control / Stewards | Chambersburg, PA | |
Control / Stewards | Chambersburg, pa | |
RE
Ron Elliott | Emergency Service | Charles Town, WV |
Emergency Service | Charles Town, WV | |
Instructor | Stephens City, VA | |
Instructor | Craryville, NY | |
Grid | Silver Spring, MD | |
Grid | Sterling , VA | |
Grid | Strasburg, VA | |
JG
John Gerben | Grid | Summit Point, WV |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
EB
Edward Bailey jr | Pace Car | Baltimore, MD |
Pace Car | Brunswick, MD | |
JB
Judy Briley | Registration | Frederick, MD |
Registration | Harpers Ferry, WV | |
GC
Glen Callihan | Registration | |
DE
Dave Edsinger | Registration | Frederick, MD |
Registration | Kearneysville, WV | |
TL
Thom Leavy | School | oceanport, nj |
School | Oceanport, NJ | |
Tech | Woodbury, CT | |
Tech | Winter Garden, FL | |
Tech | Clinton, NJ | |
Tech | Annapolis, MD | |
RS
Ralph Steinberg | Tech | Glen Riddle Lima, PA |
Timing | Pittsburgh, PA | |
Driver Committee | Brookeville, MD | |
Driver Committee | Boca Raton, FL | |
Driver Committee | Bedford, MA | |
Driver Committee | Fairview, PA | |
Driver Committee | Eighty Four, PA | |
Driver Committee | Pensacola, FL | |
Driver Committee | Dalton, MA | |
Car Eligibility Committee | Sparta, NJ | |
Media | Harpers Ferry, WV | |
Media | Summit Point, WV | |
RF
Ronald Freudenheim | Media | SILVER SPRING, MD |
EG
Elliott Golden | Media | FREDERICKSBURG, VA |
rh
robert hartman | Media | Sykesville, MD |
Media | Germantown, MD | |
Media | GREENCASTLE, PA | |
LS
Laurie Stoler | Media | GREENCASTLE, PA |
Media | Boiling Springs, PA | |
Media | MIDDLETOWN, VA | |
CB
Cari Bohley | Other | |
JB
Jim Bohley | Other | |
Other | Myrtle Beach, SC | |
BE
Bob Effler | Other | |
KF
Ken Fitzgerald | Other | Ellicott City, Md |
CG
Charles Greenhaus | Other | Sacramento, PA |
SH
Sarah Hodges-Austin | Other | Brookeville, MD |
DH
Dave House | Other | |
CH
Christina Huszcza | Other | |
TH
Tom Huszcza | Other | |
KK
Kati Karamanis | Other | |
Other | Middleway, WV | |
Other | Philadelphia, PA | |
Other | College Park, MD | |
Other | New Providence, PA | |
DN
David Neil | Other | |
DN
Dave Nicholas | Other | Palm Desert, CA |
GA
George Alderman | Marlboro Reunion | |
MA
Mike Ansley | Marlboro Reunion | |
FB
Fred Baker | Marlboro Reunion | |
MB
Mike Booth | Marlboro Reunion | |
JC
Jimmy Carter | Marlboro Reunion | |
PC
Phil Charlwood | Marlboro Reunion | |
ME
Michael Eaton | Marlboro Reunion | Vienna, VA |
RF
Richard Foster | Marlboro Reunion | |
RG
Ron Gordon | Marlboro Reunion | |
RG
Richard Grime | Marlboro Reunion | |
WH
Woody Hair | Marlboro Reunion | Arlington, VA |
BH
Bruce Harris | Marlboro Reunion | |
CH
Craig Harris | Marlboro Reunion | |
FH
Frank Harris | Marlboro Reunion | |
JH
James Harrison | Marlboro Reunion | Annapolis, MD |
WH
Wally Hicks | Marlboro Reunion | Sterling, VA |
AH
Alan Himes | Marlboro Reunion | |
JH
Judy Hofer | Marlboro Reunion | |
HH
Harley Holt | Marlboro Reunion | |
BH
Bob Houston | Marlboro Reunion | Vienna, VA |
BH
Bob Hutchinson | Marlboro Reunion | |
LJ
Larry Jendras | Marlboro Reunion | |
Marlboro Reunion | Germantown, MD | |
KJ
Karl Johnson | Marlboro Reunion | |
PK
Peggy Kaplan | Marlboro Reunion | |
SK
Steve Knoll | Marlboro Reunion | |
KL
Kip Laughlin | Marlboro Reunion | |
BL
Barry Leese | Marlboro Reunion | |
BL
Bobby Lloyd | Marlboro Reunion | |
JL
Jeanne Lloyd | Marlboro Reunion | |
SL
Steve Lloyd | Marlboro Reunion | |
BM
Bill Maisey | Marlboro Reunion | Williamsburg, VA |
RM
Rick Mandelson | Marlboro Reunion | |
MM
Mike Matune | Marlboro Reunion | Clifton, VA |
BM
Basil Moncrief | Marlboro Reunion | |
CM
Cindy Monroe | Marlboro Reunion | |
MM
Mac Morgan | Marlboro Reunion | |
JN
Jim Netterstrom | Marlboro Reunion | Cocoa Beach, FL |
DN
Dave Nicholas | Marlboro Reunion | Palm Desert, CA |
RN
Ron Nowell | Marlboro Reunion | |
RO
Robert O'Connor | Marlboro Reunion | Woodbridge, VA |
Marlboro Reunion | Lusby, MD | |
DP
Donna Paulson | Marlboro Reunion | summit point, WV |
CP
Craige Pelouze | Marlboro Reunion | |
RP
Ronald Polimeni | Marlboro Reunion | Capon Bridge, WV |
SP
Steve Pollock | Marlboro Reunion | |
CR
Carol Reber | Marlboro Reunion | Annapolis, MD |
DR
Dan Ries | Marlboro Reunion | |
BR
Brad Robenolt | Marlboro Reunion | |
RR
Randy Rosen | Marlboro Reunion | |
RR
Robert Rosen | Marlboro Reunion | Gaithersburg, MD |
GR
Gordon Ruston | Marlboro Reunion | |
JS
John Sable | Marlboro Reunion | |
PS
Pat Sable | Marlboro Reunion | |
Marlboro Reunion | Annapolis, MD | |
MS
Michael Stiles | Marlboro Reunion | |
Marlboro Reunion | GREENCASTLE, PA | |
Marlboro Reunion | Boiling Springs, PA | |
GS
Glen Sullivan | Marlboro Reunion | |
LS
Lon Sweder | Marlboro Reunion | |
JT
Joseph P Tierno | Marlboro Reunion | Honeoye Falls, NY |
CT
Charles Tilley | Marlboro Reunion | Kearneysville, WV |
Marlboro Reunion | Alexandria, VA | |
CT
Christopher Turner | Marlboro Reunion | New Canaan, CT |
GV
George Vapaa | Marlboro Reunion | Wilmington, DE |
Marlboro Reunion | Hockessin, DE | |
DZ
Dave Zych | Marlboro Reunion |
Class totals: Admin: 2Car Eligibility Committee: 1Control / Stewards: 3Driver Committee: 7Emergency Service: 2Grid: 5Instructor: 2Marlboro Reunion: 67Media: 10Other: 17Pace Car: 2Registration: 5School: 2Tech: 5Timing: 1