Formula Junior
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

ProSolo
70 entries
A Street
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
profile photo
Hans Villanueva
ASDubuque, IAAftermath Racing
98
BW
Ben Weaver
ASBeavercreek, OHFatt Boyz
126
TS
Tim Sholar
ASVan Buren TWP, MI
198
profile photo
Kent Weaver
ASBeavercreek, OHFattboyz & RAFT
B Street 2 Wheel Drive
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
89
MM
Marcus Merideth
BS (2WD)Westland, MIMEM Consulting
99
CK
Colin Kuzniar
BS (2WD)Rochester Hills, MI
189
JM
Jennifer Merideth
BS (2WD)Westland, MIMEM Consulting
199
KR
Karl Riggs
BS (2WD)Utica, MI
E Street
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
95
profile photo
George Schmitt
ESElkhart, IN
97
BB
Bartek Borowski
ESElmwood Park, ILSay NO to Aldo's SSC advances.
99
profile photo
Robert Redick
ESBAY CITY, MIS&R RACING
197
profile photo
William Damhoff
ESNew Lenox, ILChicago ES Mafia
G Street
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
BA
Brian Anthony
GSRoyal Oak, MIAngry Sheep Motorsports
74
profile photo
John Formula Azevedo
GSElmhurst, ILFunPros.com AlanAuSpeedShop, Pickled Beets Racing, BDR, where's Hubert?
Solo Spec Coupe
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
JV
Jimmy Vajdak
SSCFarmington Hills, MI
32
profile photo
Jeff Jacobs
SSCPhiladelphia, PASCCA Foundation
84
KB
Kevin Buchholz
SSCRoyal Oak, MI
184
profile photo
Ed Runnion
SSCTracy, CAThanks Emily and Kevin!!!
Street Touring Sport
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
profile photo
Russell Culver
STSLivonia, MI
Street 1 -SSM/SM (2WD), SMF, B,C,DSP, FSP
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Gregory Anthony
S1Waterford, MIAngry Sheep Motorsports, Hoosier
27
AB
Andrew Blasiman
S1Pemberville, OH
83
DB
Dennis Barrett
S1Columbia Station, OHHGB Shocks
98
DC
David Colletti
S1Troy, MI
183
profile photo
Randall Wilcox
S1Columbia, SCThanks Dennis!
198
TC
Taylor Colletti
S1Troy, MI
Street 2 -SSR, SSP, ASP(2WD), ESP(2WD)
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
19
JS
Jonathan Schoen
S2Maumee, OH
20
profile photo
Nolan Myles
S2Oscoda, MINM Customs/Michigan Decal Company/Myles Photography
78
MW
Michael Weber
S2Lake Orion, MI
95
ST
Steve Telehowski
S2Auburn Hills, MI
Street 3 -SS(2WD), STU(2WD), FS
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
RC
Rob Clark
S3Cincinnati, OHSummit Racing Equipment | Connetic Ventures | Wendal | RAFT
36
OS
Oscar Sanchez Vazquez
S3Sterling Heights, MI
89
DB
Dennis Bay
S3Livonia, MI
98
BH
Brian Haynes
S3Los Alamos, NMThe Brown's Bimmer-Bummin' Racin', Thanks Paul & Meredith!
99
profile photo
Jeff Cashmore
S3New Berlin, WIWhile you’re at it, why don’t you give me a nice paper cut and pour lemon juice on it?
113
profile photo
Langlee King
S3north Garden, VAsugar daddy rob clark
198
PB
Paul Brown
S3Los Alamos, NMPretentious performance
Street 4 -AWD (SSM,SM,ASP,ESP,SS,STU,STH,BS,DS)
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
46
FM
Francis Miller
S4Peoria, AZ
80
GV
Gregory Valade
S4Farmington Hills, MI
90
profile photo
Myke Dziengel
S4Waynesville, OHTurninConcepts, FattBoyz
146
AM
Aaron Miller
S4Auburn Hills, mi
Street 5-DS(2WD), STH(2WD), HS
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
profile photo
Jen Wong
S5Shelby Township, MIMcDonohue's Tire & Service, Kevster's Tire Depot, Silent T's Performance Welding, JP Tires
27
AB
Adam Buchanan
S5Bay City, MI
71
AD
Adam Dettloff
S5Rochester, MI
90
JL
John Li
S5Dearborn, MI
190
BH
Brandon Hagaman
S5Bingham Farms, MI
Race 1 (Modified & KM)
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Kate Bangs
R1Southampton, PA
11
profile photo
Andrew Schembri
R1West Bloomfield, MI
17
profile photo
Jake Sippl
R1Grosse Pointe Woods, MIGary Sippl Trailer Building Services
33
profile photo
Larry MacLeod
R1Brighton, MILefty's "stock" Honda #KappaMu
41
AF
Alex Fullerton
R1Saginaw, MII-hop Racing
71
profile photo
Greg Maloy
R1Oak Park, MIThanks John & Vicki!
96
profile photo
Jeff Blumenthal
R1Independence, OHChainsaw Motorsports / STIHL / QRE
99
profile photo
Matt Murphy
R1Minneapolis, MN#ForTheGloryofFMOD!!!
111
CM
Chris McCarthy
R1Canton, MI
133
JM
Jackson MacLeod
R1Ypsilanti, MILefty's "stock" Honda #KappaMu
171
JR
John Ryan
R1Delmont, PA
196
profile photo
Michelle Quinn
R1Lutz, FLThanks Jeff / Best Pro Kiteboarding
199
profile photo
Jason Hobbs
R1Saint Michael, MNForemost Flooring, Floor It Racing Services
Race 2 (Prepared)
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
92
profile photo
Alex Jones
R2Monclova, OHHoosier/Wester's Garage
108
AP
Andy Pfotenhauer
R2Toledo, OH
Classic America Muscle (All CAM classes indexed)
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
SS
Sawyer Stone
CAMPlymouth, MI
28
profile photo
Don Lambert
CAMYpsilanti, MI
41
JB
Jacob Besemer
CAMMacomb, MI
104
ZH
Zac Hudacko
CAMSouthfield, MI
159
profile photo
Patrick Lamontagne
CAMSouthfield, MI
Ladies 1 (SSR,SP,SM,P,M,KM)
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
92
CJ
Charina Jones
L1Monclova, OHHoosier/Wester's Garage
Ladies 2 (Street)
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
98
CR
Carmen Rowlands
L2SWANTON, OHFUJIWARA TOFU/Thanks Shelby!
Ladies 3 (Street Touring, SSC, CAM)
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
SB
Samantha Bray
L3Farmington Hills, MIWendi Allen
84
profile photo
Emily Brown
L3Royal Oak, MII <3 FALKENS
184
profile photo
Carla Russo
L3St. Charles, MOThanks Kevin & Emily!!
Champ Tour
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.